Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Linköping 2015
Resultat
10 km
Visar resultat
1001 - 1250
av totalt
2310
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
1001
»
Tommie Enghart
18-35
Dream Team
Herr 10 km
9400
51:45
1002
»
Linus Knutsson
18-35
Sandbergs 1
Herr 10 km
9224
51:45
1003
»
Bengt-Åke Sjöström
36-50
Gusum
Herr 10 km
9670
51:46
1004
»
Katja Kircher
36-50
VTIare lag1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
7117
51:46
1005
»
Beatrice Birkhammar
18-35
Ebbot AB
Dam 10 km
6813
51:46
1006
»
Dennis Appelqvist
36-50
Radio & co
Herr 10 km
9020
51:47
1007
»
Robert Thornholm
36-50
Tv AB 19
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9150
51:47
1008
»
Helen Solver
18-35
Tv AB 15
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
7262
51:48
1009
»
Emma Hektor
18-35
Dam 10 km
7391
51:49
1010
»
Madeleine Kvist
18-35
KAVA 2
Dam 10 km
6598
51:49
1011
»
Helene Holmberg
36-50
Linghem
Dam 10 km
6704
51:49
1012
»
Karin Rylander
18-35
Slestadsskolan 3
Dam 10 km
6876
51:50
1013
»
Michael Gustavsson
51-65
Väderstad Drills I
Herr 10 km
8988
51:50
1013
»
Oliver Aston
0-17
Mantorp
Herr 10 km
9684
51:50
1015
»
Cassandra Jangbrand
18-35
Omsorgskontoret 2
Dam 10 km
6951
51:51
1016
»
Henrik Antonsson
0
TMH26
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9187
51:51
1017
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
9529
51:51
1018
»
Peter Alm
0
TMH30
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9198
51:52
1019
»
Anders Lüborg
18-35
Rejlers 2
Herr 10 km
8834
51:52
1020
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
9538
51:53
1020
»
Agneta x Agneta Grönlund
51-65
PeDi 10
Dam 10 km
7368
51:53
1022
»
Hanna Tolke
18-35
Pinkpanters 1
Dam 10 km
6579
51:54
1023
»
Karolin Pettersson
18-35
Pinkpanters 1
Dam 10 km
6578
51:54
1024
»
Adrian Sokolik
36-50
Miljö och samhällsbyggnad Lag 9
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9118
51:54
1025
»
Agneta Trosell
51-65
Ando
Dam 10 km
6687
51:54
1026
»
Ali Majeed
18-35
EMT AB, Lag 2
Herr 10 km
8936
51:55
1027
»
Ebba Ehnar Kjellberg
0-17
Uttrarna
Dam 10 km
7075
51:55
1028
»
Viktoria Gustavsson
36-50
Dam 10 km
6945
51:55
1029
»
Åsa Narbrink
36-50
Länsförsäkringar Östgöta Lag3
Dam 10 km
6583
51:55
1030
»
Peter Bengtsson
51-65
Knowit 2
Herr 10 km
8134
51:55
1031
»
Hans Ekenstierna
36-50
Ando
Herr 10 km
8266
51:55
1032
»
Ari Heiskanen
36-50
LINKÖPING
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9254
51:56
1033
»
Viktor Sjöström
Combitech
Herr 10 km
8335
51:56
1034
»
Peter Larsson
19-35
Boxholms Profil 2
Herr 10 km
8030
51:57
1035
»
Spartak Zikrin
18-35
Linköping
Herr 10 km
9044
51:59
1036
»
Filippa Haglund
18-35
Aleris, Rehabteam
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6843
51:59
1037
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
7144
52:00
1038
»
Victoria Wahlbom Hellström
18-35
Dynamik - den enda last vi har
Dam 10 km
7283
52:00
1038
»
Caj Skullman
36-50
LHC Team 02:BE Lag 6
Herr 10 km
8594
52:00
1040
»
Henrik Nilsson
18-35
Securitas 1
Herr 10 km
8636
52:01
1041
»
valjon hasani
18-35
Combitech Antilopes
Herr 10 km
8955
52:02
1042
»
Ann-kristin Vincent Axelsson
36-50
Team Moa 2
Dam 10 km
6982
52:03
1042
»
Isak Höglund
18-35
Avada Kedavra
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9273
52:03
1044
»
Robert Andersson
18-35
Kustpilen Stångådal
Herr 10 km
9341
52:03
1045
»
Maria Millqvist
18-35
Vc Ryd
Dam 10 km
6752
52:04
1046
»
Hanna Franzén
18-35
Linköping
Dam 10 km
6997
52:04
1047
»
Oscar Wyckman
18-35
Sven-Gertruds Synthorkester
Herr 10 km
9438
52:04
1047
»
Håkan Sylvan
36-50
Miljö och samhällsbyggnad Lag 10
Herr 10 km
9119
52:04
1049
»
Jörgen Ahlberg
36-50
Termisk Systemteknik 1
Herr 10 km
8514
52:04
1050
»
Madelen Casta
18-35
High Five 1
Dam 10 km
7146
52:05
1051
»
Erik Nordell
18-35
Tv AB 23
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9153
52:05
1052
»
Elin Röjdeby
18-35
Tuffa nötter ömma fötter
Dam 10 km
7050
52:06
1053
»
Erik Hjärtström
18-35
Sigma 1
Herr 10 km
8121
52:07
1054
»
Christer Samuelsson
51-65
Kulturskolan Lag 2
Herr 10 km
9348
52:07
1055
»
Martin Törne
18-35
Imtech Ventilation
Herr 10 km
8668
52:07
1056
»
Carolina Andersson
18-35
Granis
Dam 10 km
6788
52:08
1057
»
David Cederborg
18-35
Spring i venen (#2)
Herr 10 km
8163
52:08
1058
»
Johan Sundberg
36-50
Fenix 2
Herr 10 km
9378
52:08
1059
»
Staffan Ahlberg
51-65
Norrköping
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9672
52:10
1059
»
Jenny Rodriguez
36-50
B.A.B.Y. Runners Team Lkpg
Dam 10 km
7080
52:10
1061
»
Björn Myhrvold
51-65
Herr 10 km
8240
52:10
1062
»
Johan Tidholm
18-35
LRK2
Herr 10 km
8191
52:10
1063
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
8434
52:11
1064
»
Elin Göransson
18-35
BIett
Dam 10 km
6727
52:11
1064
»
Caroline Andersson
18-35
Securitas Direkt 2
Dam 10 km
7464
52:11
1066
»
Simon Allansson
18-35
Linköping
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9363
52:12
1067
»
Ulf Håkansson
36-50
Ionbond Sweden AB Lag 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
8366
52:12
1067
»
Emma Kleinas
18-35
Hudfjällorna
Dam 10 km
7052
52:12
1069
»
irene forsberg
36-50
SEB 1
Dam 10 km
6992
52:13
1070
»
Jonas Brandt
18-
Motala
Herr 10 km
9650
52:13
1070
»
Erik Jägerborg
36-50
De insatta
Herr 10 km
8402
52:13
1070
»
Helena Kjellberg
36-50
Ragn-Sells Miljökonsult
Dam 10 km
7379
52:13
1073
»
Carl Ahlsén
18-35
Miljökontoret Åtvidaberg
Herr 10 km
8714
52:13
1074
»
Johanna Engström
36-50
WiFriAl
Dam 10 km
6739
52:14
1075
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
9524
52:14
1076
»
Johan Dalenius
18-35
Ides
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
8913
52:15
1077
»
Peter Jansen
18-35
Kombihammare
Herr 10 km
8305
52:15
1078
»
Hugo Palm
0-17
JohanssonPalm
Herr 10 km
9089
52:16
1079
»
Fredrik Löfvendahl
36-50
Energitjänster J10
Herr 10 km
8068
52:17
1079
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
8181
52:17
1081
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
8949
52:17
1081
»
Peter Hjertström
36-50
Imtech Ventilation
Herr 10 km
8667
52:17
1081
»
Monica Bergström
36-50
Norrköping
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
7504
52:17
1084
»
Lars Häggberg
55
Linköping
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
8957
52:17
1085
»
Sofie Wallin
18-35
Storbildsfabriken 1
Dam 10 km
7294
52:18
1086
»
Martin Engfors
18-35
Lärarförbundet 4
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9574
52:18
1087
»
Victor Olofsson
18-35
CAVAM
Herr 10 km
9052
52:19
1088
»
Linnea Ingebrand
18-35
NEK
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
7015
52:20
1088
»
Martin Soame
18-35
Telecon/VKS#2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9217
52:20
1090
»
Mimmi Gustafsson
18-35
NEK
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
7016
52:20
1091
»
Sebastian Gnosa
18-35
Ploeg
Herr 10 km
8107
52:21
1092
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
7164
52:21
1093
»
Henric Johansson
0-17
JohanssonPalm
Herr 10 km
9088
52:22
1094
»
Lars Lindström
18-35
HiQ HiLife
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9094
52:22
1095
»
Magnus Olsson
36-50
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
8710
52:23
1096
»
David Carlsson
0
TMH18
Herr 10 km
9174
52:24
1097
»
Martha Hultman-Puke
36-50
Bootcampacademy.se.1
Dam 10 km
7470
52:25
1098
»
Pernilla Nilsson
36-50
Norrköping
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6682
52:25
1099
»
Fredrika Wallman
36-50
Nethouse 2
Dam 10 km
7056
52:28
1100
»
Elf Ingvar
51-65
Fredriksons Verkstads AB 2
Herr 10 km
9387
52:28
1101
»
Ulf Ingvarsson
51-65
WSP 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
8406
52:28
1102
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
9409
52:31
1103
»
Lena Thollander
18-35
Dam 10 km
6984
52:31
1104
»
Sandra Peterson
36-50
Team Moa 1
Dam 10 km
6981
52:32
1105
»
Jörgen Larsson
36-50
Rekorderliga gänget
Herr 10 km
8620
52:32
1106
»
Oscar Jidskog
18-35
Team Domino
Herr 10 km
8222
52:34
1107
»
Magnus Irestig
36-50
Linköping
Herr 10 km
8961
52:34
1107
»
Åsa Kaljo
36-50
PreMedic
Dam 10 km
7308
52:34
1107
»
Åsa Windoff
36-50
Tv AB 12
Dam 10 km
7259
52:34
1110
»
Alice Petersson Irestig
0-17
Linköping
Dam 10 km
7166
52:34
1110
»
Kim Jacobsson
36-50
Tv AB 8
Herr 10 km
9134
52:34
1112
»
Johan Morales
18-35
Sandbergs 1
Herr 10 km
9226
52:34
1113
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
9487
52:34
1114
»
Kenny Simpson
36-50
LRK1
Herr 10 km
8189
52:35
1115
»
Marie Augustsson
36-50
Continuous Joggers
Dam 10 km
7421
52:35
1116
»
Jorge Azevedo
19-35
Älvsjö
Herr 10 km
8035
52:35
1117
»
Roger Wännström
o65
Linköping
Herr 10 km
8693
52:36
1118
»
Ulrika Stålnacke
36-50
Kärna 2
Dam 10 km
6916
52:36
1119
»
Josefin Zangler Carlberg
36-50
PAC 1
Dam 10 km
6858
52:37
1119
»
Martin Jakobsson
0
Herr 10 km
9205
52:37
1121
»
Malin Bermlid
18-35
Team Global
Dam 10 km
7348
52:37
1122
»
Susanne Jonsson Wiklund
36-50
Sandtagets förskola 1
Dam 10 km
6723
52:38
1122
»
Håkan Carlberg
36-50
Länsförsäkringar Östgöta Lag12
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
8230
52:38
1124
»
Peter Brodén
36-50
Fredriksons Verkstads AB 2
Herr 10 km
9388
52:38
1125
»
Jennie Kemppi
18-35
Fysiologiska Kliniken
Dam 10 km
7082
52:38
1126
»
Caroline Bolund
36-50
Dam 10 km
7349
52:39
1127
»
Viktoria Jacobsson
36-50
Nethouse 2
Dam 10 km
7054
52:39
1128
»
Björn-Ola Linnér
51-65
Lambo 3
Herr 10 km
8624
52:40
1129
»
Anders Elfwing
36-50
linköping
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9436
52:40
1130
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
6696
52:40
1131
»
Jona Ekström
18-35
IMT 4
Dam 10 km
6659
52:41
1132
»
Nadir Hameed
18-35
Team Ica nära Boxholm
Herr 10 km
9423
52:41
1133
»
Andreas Eriksson
18-35
LÄFO1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9404
52:41
1134
»
Madelaine Engström
51-65
MAI 2
Dam 10 km
6987
52:42
1135
»
Mikael Britse
36-50
Imtech Ventilation
Herr 10 km
8666
52:42
1136
»
Josephine Gustafsson
Polisen RLC 1
Dam 10 km
7597
52:44
1137
»
Johan Ström
36-50
Herr 10 km
9220
52:44
1138
»
Smrutti Panda
18-35
B.A.B.Y. Runners Team Lkpg
Dam 10 km
7079
52:44
1139
»
Nils-Petter Höglund
18-35
MAVA Heroes
Herr 10 km
9325
52:45
1140
»
Hugo Barcenilla
36-50
los últimos
Herr 10 km
9317
52:45
1141
»
Mayur Jain
18-35
Cellbi101
Herr 10 km
8465
52:45
1142
»
Linnéa Svanström
18-35
WSP 1
Dam 10 km
6791
52:46
1143
»
Daniel Vingsäter
36-50
KontaktCentrum
Herr 10 km
9016
52:47
1144
»
Johanna Nöjd
36-50
Linköping
Dam 10 km
6626
52:47
1145
»
Wayde Brown
18-35
Devexpress
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9209
52:47
1146
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9539
52:47
1147
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
8681
52:48
1148
»
Ove Gustavsson
36-50
Sigma 2
Herr 10 km
8127
52:48
1149
»
Henrik Bäckman
18-35
LYnköpings fotoner
Herr 10 km
8927
52:50
1149
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
9540
52:50
1151
»
Victor Jacobsson
18-35
LRK3
Herr 10 km
8199
52:50
1152
»
Anders Taléus
36-50
Maskinia 1
Herr 10 km
9050
52:50
1153
»
Johanna Tornvall
18-35
Exsitec 1
Dam 10 km
6925
52:50
1154
»
Anna Gryvik
36-50
VTIare Lag3
Dam 10 km
7120
52:51
1155
»
Anette Wiklund
51-65
SPSM
Dam 10 km
6872
52:51
1156
»
Mattias Olsson
35-50
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9432
52:52
1157
»
Jennie Fredin
36-50
Samtalsmottagningen
Dam 10 km
7190
52:52
1158
»
Mats Annerfelt
36-50
Rejlers 3
Herr 10 km
8837
52:52
1159
»
Peter Ramström
36-50
Professional Shopaholics
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
8557
52:53
1160
»
Staffan Hammerman
51-65
SPSM
Herr 10 km
8513
52:54
1161
»
Hugo Egerström
36-50
Alten 1
Herr 10 km
8364
52:54
1162
»
Emmy Östman
Swedbank Lag 3
Dam 10 km
7006
52:55
1163
»
Tobias Bengtsson
18-35
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9398
52:55
1164
»
Carl Stahl von Holstein
36-50
Securitas Direkt 2
Herr 10 km
9594
52:55
1165
»
Bo Ekmark
36-50
LHC Team 02:BE Lag 6
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
8593
52:57
1166
»
Robert Norlander
18-35
Opera Software
Herr 10 km
8810
52:58
1167
»
Karin Dahlström
18-35
Tingsrätten 1
Dam 10 km
6861
52:59
1168
»
Jens Tångefjord
18-35
Friskis 1
Herr 10 km
8875
52:59
1169
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
9515
53:00
1170
»
Nicklas Karlsson
36-50
Boxholms Profil 1
Herr 10 km
8028
53:00
1171
»
Anna Olsson
36-50
Ljungsbro skola F-9
Dam 10 km
6773
53:00
1171
»
Jens Nyström
36-50
Herr 10 km
8361
53:00
1173
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
6512
53:01
1174
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
9497
53:01
1175
»
Roman Novak
36-50
Torpheimer 3
Herr 10 km
9580
53:02
1176
»
Benny Wiström
36-50
Linköping
Herr 10 km
8001
53:02
1177
»
Olivia Myhrvold
18-35
Dam 10 km
6663
53:02
1178
»
Mari Hagvind
18-35
Rimforsa runners
Dam 10 km
6646
53:03
1179
»
Tifanie Alves
18-35
SMIO takes no prisoners
Dam 10 km
7323
53:03
1180
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
7450
53:03
1181
»
Thorsten Wie
18-35
LRK1
Herr 10 km
8190
53:03
1182
»
Martin Greiff
36-50
EMT AB, Lag 2
Herr 10 km
8939
53:03
1183
»
Elin Wistrand
36-50
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6749
53:04
1184
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
8095
53:04
1185
»
Helen Sylvefjord
36-50
Sörmland vatten Lag 2
Dam 10 km
7151
53:05
1186
»
Peter Andersson
36-50
EMT AB, Lag 3
Herr 10 km
8941
53:05
1187
»
Maria Garmert
18-35
Riksbyggen 1
Dam 10 km
7110
53:07
1188
»
Dino Krantz
18-35
CybAero10
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
8746
53:08
1188
»
Filippa Gustafsson
18-35
LYnköpings fotoner
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
7153
53:08
1190
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
8468
53:08
1190
»
Hemen Hashem
18-35
Köping
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
8118
53:08
1192
»
Patrik Andersson
36-50
Herr 10 km
8807
53:08
1193
»
Örjan Albihn
51-65
Fragglarna
Herr 10 km
9373
53:09
1194
»
Katarina Pihl Lesnovska
36-50
Tarmen
Dam 10 km
7302
53:09
1195
»
Marcus Andersson
18-35
EMT AB, Lag 4
Herr 10 km
8946
53:09
1195
»
Erik Gotborn
36-50
Länsstyrelsen Elit
Herr 10 km
8505
53:09
1197
»
Erik Westerlund
36-50
Bootcampacademy.se.2
Herr 10 km
9606
53:10
1198
»
Thorwout Warntjes
0-17
Mupparnas
Herr 10 km
9617
53:10
1199
»
David Sand
18-35
Slestadsskolan 2
Herr 10 km
8517
53:12
1200
»
Catrin Berntsson
36-50
ETP1
Dam 10 km
6540
53:13
1201
»
Jonas Jacobsson
36-50
Facetten
Herr 10 km
8895
53:13
1202
»
Robert Skeppstedt
36-50
WSP 4
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
8411
53:14
1203
»
Daniel Sidén
36-50
The Meatloafs
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9411
53:14
1204
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9544
53:15
1205
»
Kajsa Andersson
18-35
Sandbergs 1
Dam 10 km
7280
53:15
1206
»
Wiktor Hildh
18-35
CybAero10
Herr 10 km
8744
53:15
1206
»
Kay Stahnke
36-50
Specialfastigheter 1
Herr 10 km
8995
53:15
1208
»
Veit Grossman
Herr 10 km
9707
53:15
1209
»
Lolita Bladh
36-50
High Five 1
Dam 10 km
7145
53:16
1209
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
7453
53:16
1211
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
9516
53:16
1211
»
Mikael Tuvskog
51-65
Plattforms blixtar
Herr 10 km
8089
53:16
1213
»
Jessica Holmquist
36-50
Maskinia 1
Dam 10 km
7201
53:17
1214
»
Annsofie Andersson
36-50
Specialfastigheter 2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
7182
53:18
1215
»
Håkan Andersson
36-50
PAC 1
Herr 10 km
8493
53:18
1215
»
Klara Stendahl
18-35
Länsförsäkringar Östgöta Lag10
Dam 10 km
6617
53:18
1217
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
9561
53:21
1218
»
Steve Ericsson
18-35
Pitch Technologies 3
Herr 10 km
8316
53:22
1219
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
9537
53:23
1220
»
Anders Kernell
0
Herr 10 km
8609
53:23
1221
»
Johan Ekbjörn
36-50
Hjeltarna 3
Herr 10 km
8217
53:24
1222
»
Erik Gruvin
36-50
Herr 10 km
8727
53:24
1223
»
Birgitta Thorslund
36-50
VTIare Lag2
Dam 10 km
7119
53:24
1224
»
Fredrik Ström
36-50
ALcontrol 6
Herr 10 km
9066
53:24
1225
»
Andreas Trinks
36-50
Grebo El
Herr 10 km
8291
53:25
1226
»
Gustav Rimås
18-35
Linköping
Herr 10 km
8275
53:25
1226
»
John Östlund
18-35
Å&E Gott och blandat
Herr 10 km
9384
53:25
1228
»
Patricia Lindén
Combitech
Dam 10 km
6544
53:26
1229
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
9559
53:26
1230
»
Jan Andersson
51-65
Linköping
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9059
53:27
1231
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
9558
53:27
1232
»
reine christiansson
36-50
vesslorna
Herr 10 km
8487
53:30
1233
»
Björn Johansson
36-50
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
8806
53:30
1233
»
Anders Bernholtz
51-65
CMIT 2
Herr 10 km
9106
53:30
1235
»
Almir Imsirovic
18-35
PreMedic
Herr 10 km
9265
53:31
1235
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
7454
53:31
1237
»
Markus Rundgren
18-35
Norrbot
Herr 10 km
9073
53:32
1238
»
Michele Bruschi
0
TMH14
Herr 10 km
9171
53:32
1239
»
My Jobrant
18-35
Linköping
Dam 10 km
7431
53:33
1240
»
Anna Momcilovic
36-50
KlartEffektivast i Linköping
Dam 10 km
6855
53:34
1241
»
Anna Linderoth
36-50
Rörelse&Hälsa Lag 2
Dam 10 km
6971
53:36
1242
»
Maria Lingheimer
36-50
Dam 10 km
6897
53:36
1243
»
Felicia Hansson
19-35
Linköping
Dam 10 km
6542
53:37
1244
»
Lisa Lindfors
36-50
Sectra 2
Dam 10 km
7446
53:37
1245
»
Emil Mårtensson
18-35
Zenterio/27M lag4
Herr 10 km
8827
53:38
1246
»
Emma Ingefjord
18-35
PwC 1
Dam 10 km
7076
53:39
1247
»
Janta Bramby
36-50
Linköping
Herr 10 km
8332
53:39
1247
»
Eva Sandberg
36-50
Bergqvist
Dam 10 km
7062
53:39
1249
»
Yasmin Svensson
18-35
Springer mot fika!
Dam 10 km
6929
53:40
1250
»
Johanna Wahlfridsson
18-35
AF 2
Dam 10 km
7043
53:40
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
>