Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Linköping 2015
Resultat
10 km
Visar resultat
1501 - 1750
av totalt
2310
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
1501
»
Jenny Sandh
18-35
Linköping
Dam 10 km
6589
55:53
1502
»
Maria Hofvendahl
36-50
Dam 10 km
7423
55:55
1503
»
Björn Gustafsson
18-35
Tingsrätten 1
Herr 10 km
8495
55:55
1504
»
Elya Birman
18-35
Unge scen/Öst
Herr 10 km
9699
55:55
1505
»
Therese Jonsson
18-35
Five Fierce Females
Dam 10 km
6798
55:56
1506
»
Petter mattsson
36-50
PartnerTech 4
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9042
55:56
1507
»
Emma Falk
0-17
Knowit young professionals
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6602
55:57
1508
»
Moa Fridh
0-17
Linköping
Dam 10 km
7332
55:59
1509
»
Malin Södling
36-50
Thorax runners
Dam 10 km
7106
55:59
1510
»
Tony Lingeby
51-65
Skänninge
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9635
55:59
1511
»
Maria Gustavsson
36-50
Länsförsäkringar Östgöta Lag 2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6582
55:59
1512
»
Erik Jacobsen
36-50
Skolinspektionen 1
Herr 10 km
8884
56:00
1512
»
Ulla Wahlström
51-65
BUHsarna 3
Dam 10 km
6736
56:00
1514
»
Simon Pettersson
0
Herr 10 km
9602
56:01
1515
»
Lena Johansson
36-50
Rödluvan 2
Dam 10 km
6666
56:03
1516
»
Henrik Hillberg
36-50
Team ICE
Herr 10 km
8860
56:04
1517
»
Björn Sjögren
Campushallen 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9695
56:04
1518
»
Rasmus Eriksson
0
TMH21
Herr 10 km
9181
56:04
1519
»
Erika Nyström
19-35
The big Five
Dam 10 km
6507
56:05
1519
»
Peter Gerhardsson
36-50
Vreta Kloster
Herr 10 km
8867
56:05
1521
»
Hanna Johansson
18-35
Dam 10 km
6953
56:05
1522
»
Hannes Andersson
18-35
Linköping
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
8686
56:06
1523
»
Emmelie Axelsson
18-35
CybAero10
Dam 10 km
7039
56:08
1524
»
Karl-Johan Lind
34
Linköping
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9712
56:08
1525
»
Elisabeth Persson
36-50
Fire PRO
Dam 10 km
7057
56:08
1526
»
Judith Vincent
18-35
Samlag
Dam 10 km
6716
56:10
1527
»
Rosina Johansson
36-50
Vi kör så det ryker
Dam 10 km
6655
56:11
1528
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
7069
56:11
1529
»
Kenneth Sandell
36-50
Söderköping
Herr 10 km
9671
56:12
1530
»
Natalija Stanojlovic
0-17
Linköping
Dam 10 km
7435
56:13
1531
»
Christer Nilsson
51-65
RUN-FOR-FUN
Herr 10 km
8659
56:13
1532
»
Malin Ivarsson
18-35
Ica Åtvidaberg
Dam 10 km
6794
56:13
1533
»
Yvonne Landberg
36-50
Hema 3
Dam 10 km
7176
56:16
1534
»
Titti Josefsson
36-50
HUG 1
Dam 10 km
6748
56:16
1535
»
Annica Lindén
36-50
Dam 10 km
6549
56:17
1536
»
Bengt Persson
51-65
FCIF 1
Herr 10 km
9587
56:18
1537
»
Anders Karlsson
18-35
Servistik 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9309
56:18
1538
»
Robert Ringman
36-50
Kostenheten Motala Kommun 5
Herr 10 km
8598
56:18
1539
»
Marcus Hallberg
19-35
Team Tessla
Herr 10 km
8018
56:20
1540
»
Lisa Johansson
18-35
ALcontrol 2
Dam 10 km
7206
56:20
1541
»
John Gentz
Lejonfastigheter lag 1
Herr 10 km
8811
56:20
1542
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
9500
56:20
1542
»
Peter Aronsson
36-50
Vehicle Systems 5
Herr 10 km
8252
56:20
1544
»
Anna Åkerblad
18-35
Fire PRO
Dam 10 km
7058
56:20
1544
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
9507
56:20
1544
»
Anna Österberg
36-50
Tolkcentralen
Dam 10 km
7023
56:20
1547
»
Torbjörn Söderteg
51-65
Linköping
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9615
56:22
1548
»
Anette Gustafsson
51-65
Kulturskolan Lag 1
Dam 10 km
7389
56:22
1549
»
Bitte Alexis
51-65
Kreditservice 1
Dam 10 km
7194
56:22
1550
»
Masse Antonsson
36-50
Specialfastigheter 2
Dam 10 km
7181
56:22
1551
»
Claes-Göran Ahlin
51-65
Hjärngänget LiM
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
8071
56:24
1551
»
Ola Cederborg
36-50
DC stab
Herr 10 km
9058
56:24
1553
»
Karin Taléus
36-50
Försvarshälsan Kvarn
Dam 10 km
7137
56:25
1554
»
Anna-Karin Ax
18-35
Team Onkbehmott US 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
7026
56:27
1555
»
Johanna Boberg
18-35
Lungmedicin lag 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6757
56:28
1556
»
Johan Bengtsson
36-50
EMT AB, Lag 3
Herr 10 km
8944
56:30
1557
»
Henrik Orselius
18-35
Team Global
Herr 10 km
9321
56:30
1558
»
Sofia Curran
0-17
Linköping
Dam 10 km
7491
56:31
1559
»
Martin Dahl
18-35
The jumping Giraffes
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9085
56:31
1560
»
Annie Björkholm
51-65
Fria Läroverken
Dam 10 km
7396
56:32
1561
»
Johanna Fransson
18-35
Dam 10 km
6989
56:34
1562
»
Paul Jakobsson
51-65
3PP Superstars
Herr 10 km
8541
56:34
1563
»
Torben Kopplin
18-35
Linköping
Herr 10 km
9241
56:35
1564
»
Marcus Lundgren
18-35
Cool Runnings
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9458
56:37
1565
»
Johanna Petersson
18-35
Dgif Runners
Dam 10 km
7232
56:38
1566
»
Johan Andersson
25
Herr 10 km
9708
56:38
1567
»
Annica Svedberg
18-35
Förvaltningsrätten Lag 2
Dam 10 km
6809
56:39
1568
»
Anna Landberg
36-50
IVA 6
Dam 10 km
6680
56:39
1569
»
Emma Gryvik
18-35
Dam 10 km
7020
56:39
1570
»
Anna Orrstenius
36-50
Dam 10 km
6988
56:40
1571
»
Erik Rothzén
18-35
EFA lag 1
Herr 10 km
8321
56:40
1572
»
Sabine Rathsman
36-50
DanskeBank1
Dam 10 km
7090
56:40
1572
»
Olga Caneda Martinez
36-50
Fuego
Dam 10 km
6779
56:40
1574
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
8444
56:40
1575
»
Malin Pettersson
36-50
Dansbos kämpar
Dam 10 km
6574
56:40
1576
»
Ann-Mari Pettersson
51-65
BUHsarna 1
Dam 10 km
6731
56:41
1577
»
Anna Pucar Rimhagen
36-50
Motala
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
7340
56:41
1578
»
Joel Petersson
18-35
Team Ica nära Boxholm
Herr 10 km
9421
56:41
1579
»
Sara Bergenrot
36-50
Sandtagets förskola 1
Dam 10 km
6724
56:42
1580
»
Sanna Månsson
18-35
EMT AB, Lag 1
Dam 10 km
7156
56:42
1581
»
John Johansson
23
Herr 10 km
8482
56:44
1582
»
Victoria Överli
23
Dam 10 km
6927
56:44
1583
»
Christoffer Lindvall
36-50
Linköping
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
8896
56:45
1584
»
Anna Moberg
36-50
Idésprutorna
Dam 10 km
7341
56:46
1585
»
Karin Engblom
51-65
Team Onkbehmott US 2
Dam 10 km
7027
56:46
1586
»
Liselotte Karlberg Boström
36-50
Kolmården
Dam 10 km
7471
56:47
1587
»
Annika Eriksson
18-35
HiQ HiSpeed
Dam 10 km
7230
56:47
1588
»
Lidvig Jönsson
18-35
Botswana Meat Commision
Herr 10 km
8339
56:48
1589
»
Jan Lindquist
o65
Linköping
Herr 10 km
8596
56:49
1589
»
Johan Granath
36-50
BUHsarna 4
Herr 10 km
8337
56:49
1591
»
Daniel Nilsson
36-50
SJ AB Lag 2
Herr 10 km
8741
56:49
1592
»
Hanna Johansson
18-35
Rydskolan
Dam 10 km
7337
56:50
1593
»
Sophie Ramström
18-35
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6886
56:50
1593
»
Åsa Petersson
18-35
Linköping
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
7496
56:50
1595
»
Kenny Wetterberg
18-35
CMIT 7
Herr 10 km
9112
56:51
1595
»
Dhaniel Kågemalm
19-35
LÄKANDE RÖDA DROPPAR
Herr 10 km
8002
56:51
1597
»
Albert Fröberg
19
Herr 10 km
9709
56:51
1598
»
Mikael Johansson
35-50
Herr 10 km
9386
56:51
1599
»
Johan Pettersson
36-50
SJ AB Lag 1
Herr 10 km
8740
56:51
1600
»
Anne Kihlgren
51-65
NYRR
Dam 10 km
6881
56:52
1601
»
Anna-Maria Swahn Azavedo
18-35
Hjärtgänget
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6585
56:53
1601
»
Lars Ellbrant
51-65
Torpheimer 2
Herr 10 km
9579
56:53
1603
»
Lars Jaktfalk
0
PLW
Herr 10 km
9601
56:55
1604
»
Jenny Lundberg
18-35
Holgerspexets Hurtbullar 1
Dam 10 km
7322
56:55
1605
»
Bob van Ettinger
18-35
Folåsa Flyers
Herr 10 km
8418
56:56
1606
»
Anders Ericson
54
Ericsons Spänstiga Späck
Herr 10 km
9733
56:56
1607
»
Maria Melin
0
TMH22
Dam 10 km
7270
56:56
1608
»
Christian Hermansson
36-50
Östgöta Vending/Jede AB
Herr 10 km
8720
56:57
1609
»
Stefan Nordahl
36-50
Knowit 8
Herr 10 km
8141
56:57
1610
»
Stefan Wärdig
36-50
Nykil
Herr 10 km
9368
56:58
1611
»
Helena Hasselberg
36-50
Ivars pysslingar
Dam 10 km
7416
56:58
1612
»
Magnus Bodefalk
36-50
CMIT 5
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9111
56:59
1613
»
Reidar Suedahl
61
Herr 10 km
9721
57:00
1614
»
Tove Ståhl
18-35
Usify
Dam 10 km
7072
57:01
1615
»
Helena Stolt Olsson
51-65
Multikuben
Dam 10 km
7292
57:01
1616
»
Jeanette Stenlund
36-50
Burpeelicious
Dam 10 km
6963
57:01
1617
»
Elin Olofsson
19-35
Team Tessla
Dam 10 km
6521
57:02
1618
»
Sara Erjeby
36-50
WSP 4
Dam 10 km
6793
57:03
1619
»
Anette Lind
36-50
Löneteam 4
Dam 10 km
7065
57:04
1619
»
Caroline Werner
18-35
Ivars pysslingar
Dam 10 km
7415
57:04
1619
»
Henrik Fahlborg
18-35
Herr 10 km
9336
57:04
1622
»
Marielle Kagre
36-50
Avdelning 72 och 73
Dam 10 km
7143
57:04
1623
»
Thomas Brage
36-50
Vehicle Systems 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
8249
57:04
1624
»
Charlotte Carlsson
18-35
Danske Finans 1
Dam 10 km
7487
57:05
1625
»
Sandra Winkler
19-35
Polisen RLC 1
Dam 10 km
6517
57:06
1626
»
Elisabeth Wiström
36-50
CMIT 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
7238
57:06
1626
»
helen frid
36-50
boxholm
Dam 10 km
7506
57:06
1628
»
Ingrid Tjernberg
18-35
Linköping
Dam 10 km
7505
57:06
1629
»
Anna Borg
18-35
Team Barnakuten
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
7102
57:07
1630
»
Titti Graflund
36-50
Mjölby
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
7494
57:07
1630
»
Jan Nyström
51-65
KS Förvaltning Lag 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
8033
57:07
1632
»
Johannes Nelsson
18-35
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9227
57:07
1633
»
Petra Tengvall
36-50
Boxholm
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
7495
57:07
1634
»
Daniel Andersson
36-50
Ericsson Marathon Team
Herr 10 km
9291
57:07
1635
»
Rikard Järlefalk
36-50
Schenker 1
Herr 10 km
8318
57:08
1636
»
David Köpberg
18-35
Knightec 1
Herr 10 km
8427
57:08
1637
»
Caroline Westroos
36-50
Linköpings universitet KOM 1
Dam 10 km
7373
57:09
1638
»
Alexandra Yngvesson
18-35
Lungmedicin lag 1
Dam 10 km
6756
57:09
1639
»
Geir Thyresson
18-35
Holgerspexets Hurtbullar 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9286
57:10
1640
»
Linda Gustavsson
18-35
Vc Ryd
Dam 10 km
6751
57:10
1641
»
Annika Unger
36-50
HJÄRTGÄNGET Annika U
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6526
57:12
1642
»
Annika Andersson
18-35
Team ACTIC City 2
Dam 10 km
7436
57:13
1643
»
Annika Anre
36-50
Friskis 2
Dam 10 km
7125
57:13
1644
»
Maria Moraitis
36-50
ALcontrol 2
Dam 10 km
7205
57:13
1645
»
Hanna Karlborg
18-35
SJ AB Lag 1
Dam 10 km
7035
57:13
1646
»
Charlotte Ström
18-35
Lenu massage & friskvård
Dam 10 km
7139
57:14
1647
»
Charlie Petersson
36-50
PreMedic
Herr 10 km
9263
57:15
1648
»
Therese Nyman Östlund
36-50
Vård- och rehabteamet 1
Dam 10 km
7335
57:15
1649
»
Robert Danielsson
0
TMH25
Herr 10 km
9186
57:17
1650
»
Elin Gustafsson
18-35
Team Mjölksyra
Dam 10 km
7362
57:17
1651
»
Sofia Rosenquist
19-35
Team Tessla
Dam 10 km
6520
57:17
1652
»
Joakim Gustavsson
36-50
Ragulin 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
8751
57:18
1653
»
Barbro Söderström
36-50
IVA 1
Dam 10 km
6673
57:18
1654
»
Mikael Söderström
51-65
IVA 3
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
8371
57:19
1655
»
Kajsa Svanström
18-35
Team Ica nära Boxholm
Dam 10 km
3177
57:20
1656
»
Peter Sandberg
36-50
Team Pippi
Herr 10 km
8218
57:20
1657
»
Stefan Nyström
36-50
Fänklubben
Herr 10 km
8841
57:20
1658
»
Britta Vesterlund
18-35
Frösunda 9
Dam 10 km
7186
57:22
1659
»
Lena Germundsson
51-65
Specialfastigheter 2
Dam 10 km
7183
57:22
1660
»
Atti Malinowski
36-50
Burpeelicious
Dam 10 km
6961
57:22
1661
»
Arne Karlsson
o65
Linköping
Herr 10 km
6225
57:22
1662
»
Susanne Wallin
36-50
Burpeelicious
Dam 10 km
6962
57:23
1663
»
Jenny Östblom
36-50
Tv AB 15
Dam 10 km
7261
57:23
1664
»
Johan Aronsson
18-35
Marknadsbyrån
Herr 10 km
8096
57:26
1665
»
Marcus Lindholm
18-35
Burpeelicious
Herr 10 km
8629
57:26
1666
»
Evelina Vincent
36-50
Bolaget Tornby
Dam 10 km
6661
57:26
1667
»
Linda Gustafsson
36-50
ÄOF 4
Dam 10 km
6820
57:28
1668
»
Gunnar Borgestad
51-65
LiU-Runners-Team1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
8009
57:29
1669
»
Erik Timliden
18-35
Continuous Joggers
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9419
57:29
1670
»
Eva Linström
18-35
ÄOF 4
Dam 10 km
6819
57:29
1671
»
Petra Dryselius
18-35
Knowit 5
Dam 10 km
6600
57:29
1672
»
Åsa Näsman
36-50
Dam 10 km
6694
57:30
1673
»
Ann-Sofie Gustafsson
51-65
Länsförsäkringar Östgöta Lag1
Dam 10 km
6580
57:31
1674
»
Siri Nilsson
0-17
Tuva är fett bra
Dam 10 km
7425
57:32
1675
»
Sören Nilsson
36-50
Tuva är fett bra
Herr 10 km
9430
57:32
1676
»
Jörgen Thuresson
36-50
Thuresson Försäljning
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
8276
57:33
1677
»
Marcus Hörkell
18-35
Ulrika IK
Herr 10 km
8918
57:34
1678
»
Viktor Gustafsson
18-35
Maxson
Herr 10 km
9281
57:35
1679
»
Mattias Åström
36-50
Fredriksons 1
Herr 10 km
9385
57:35
1680
»
Andreas Modigh
18-35
Herr 10 km
8489
57:36
1680
»
frida Lindefors
18-35
kava 1
Dam 10 km
6596
57:36
1682
»
Jessica Eriksson
18-35
Katrineholm
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6650
57:37
1683
»
Linda Ekstrand
18-35
Facetten
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
7136
57:37
1684
»
Molly Gustafsson
0-17
Labr88888 2
Dam 10 km
6653
57:39
1685
»
Sara Mattsson
18-35
Hammarlyck Rehab
Dam 10 km
7370
57:39
1686
»
Catharina Ekman
51-65
Birgittaskolan lag 1
Dam 10 km
6868
57:39
1687
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
8532
57:40
1688
»
Mathias Svenrud-Sandell
18-35
Servistik 4
Herr 10 km
9311
57:40
1689
»
Peter Igheimer
51-65
Servistik 4
Herr 10 km
9310
57:40
1690
»
Cleas Stridberg
51-65
Tuffa nötter ömma fötter
Herr 10 km
8749
57:43
1691
»
Jesper Kihlander
18-35
Knightec 1
Herr 10 km
8428
57:43
1692
»
Caroline Bengtsson
19-35
Linköping
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6524
57:44
1693
»
Denise Thomsson
18-35
Kolmården
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
7429
57:44
1694
»
monika kemi
36-50
vesslorna
Dam 10 km
6847
57:44
1695
»
Iida Bojmar
18-35
Hammarlyck Rehab
Dam 10 km
7371
57:44
1696
»
Maria Wigren Mösch
36-50
Team MHE
Dam 10 km
7134
57:45
1697
»
Valle Hjelte
36-50
Hjeltarna 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
8215
57:45
1698
»
Johan Näsberg
36-50
Fastighetsbyrån 2
Herr 10 km
8379
57:45
1699
»
Hans Storm
36-50
Hjeltarna 3
Herr 10 km
8216
57:47
1700
»
Malin Ström
18-35
bemaningsenheten 1
Dam 10 km
6635
57:47
1701
»
Christian Sääf
18-35
Ica Åtvidaberg
Herr 10 km
8420
57:48
1702
»
Malin Arodell
36-50
Thoraxkärlop.s hurtbullar 3
Dam 10 km
6893
57:50
1703
»
Simon Karlsson
18-35
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
8352
57:51
1704
»
Lotta Ginning
36-50
Folåsa Flyers
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6546
57:51
1705
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
9545
57:51
1706
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
9551
57:52
1707
»
Carina Arnby
36-50
Björkö Friskola
Dam 10 km
7217
57:53
1707
»
Mattias Evensson
36-50
Alten 1
Herr 10 km
8363
57:53
1709
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
7413
57:54
1710
»
Beatriz Mezquita Merino
36-50
Fuego
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6778
57:55
1711
»
Gunilla Andersson
36-50
Gyllen Linds Bageri 2 (Linds)
Dam 10 km
7014
57:55
1712
»
Erica Svensson
18-35
Blomstertorgets Hurtbullar 2
Dam 10 km
6770
57:56
1713
»
Adam Alesand
18-35
Tv AB 3
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
9128
57:57
1714
»
Linda Jonasson
18-35
Kustpilen Tjust
Dam 10 km
7382
57:58
1715
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
8952
57:59
1716
»
Jonathan Björnermark
18-35
Lkpg garnison lag 32
Herr 10 km
9701
58:01
1717
»
Camilla Tirza
36-50
Linköping
Dam 10 km
6630
58:02
1718
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
7387
58:02
1719
»
Peter Boqvist
18-35
Herr 10 km
8196
58:02
1719
»
Caisa Tunebäck
36-50
Born to run
Dam 10 km
7404
58:02
1721
»
Simon Binder
18-35
Team GoFika!
Herr 10 km
8166
58:03
1721
»
Olof Bodin
18-35
KIF A Västervik Norra 1
Herr 10 km
8525
58:03
1723
»
Frida Bergman
19-35
KS Förvaltning Lag 1
Dam 10 km
6530
58:05
1724
»
Daniel Löfström
18-35
SICK...for health lag 2
Herr 10 km
9005
58:05
1725
»
Tony Bruzell
36-50
Team Bilbörsen
Herr 10 km
8790
58:06
1726
»
Anonym
Anonym
9492
58:07
1726
»
Philip Jansson
18-35
Lkpg garnison lag 6
Herr 10 km
9704
58:07
1728
»
Henrik Petersson
36-50
Birgittaskolan lag 1
Herr 10 km
8507
58:07
1729
»
Sofia Pettersson
36-50
Hurtbullarna från Lean Link 1
Dam 10 km
6781
58:07
1730
»
Kenth Krantz
36-50
Slestadsskolan 2
Herr 10 km
8516
58:10
1731
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
8159
58:10
1732
»
Charlie Åström
18-35
Neurokirurgen 1
Dam 10 km
6763
58:10
1733
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
9526
58:11
1734
»
Ulf Bremin
51-65
Itrim 1
Herr 10 km
9593
58:12
1735
»
Noah Lindén
0-17
Linköping
Herr 10 km
6326
58:12
1736
»
Anna Andersson
36-50
Kulltorps Islandshästar
Dam 10 km
7441
58:14
1737
»
Malin Moborg
36-50
Dacke lag 3
Dam 10 km
6603
58:14
1738
»
Bengan Magnusson
51-65
Miljö och samhällsbyggnad Lag 8
Herr 10 km
9116
58:14
1739
»
Mathias Haglund
18-35
KUNSKAPSSKOLAN LINKÖPING 1
Herr 10 km
8633
58:15
1739
»
Anneli Ögren
51-65
Thiva 3
Dam 10 km
6943
58:15
1741
»
Stefan Engvall
36-50
Fria Läroverken
Herr 10 km
9354
58:15
1742
»
Kristian Hernström
36-50
Saab ICT
Herr 10 km
8898
58:15
1743
»
Carl Laurin
0-17
Herr 10 km
9221
58:16
1744
»
Åsa Melin
36-50
DanskeBank1
Dam 10 km
7089
58:17
1745
»
Isabel Finnberg
18-35
Superpedagogerna
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6654
58:17
1746
»
Kristin Lönnqvist
36-50
High Five 1
Dam 10 km
7148
58:18
1747
»
Emil Forsberg
18-35
Superpedagogerna
Herr 10 km
8229
58:18
1748
»
Erika Pettersson
18-35
EMT AB, Lag 1
Dam 10 km
7155
58:19
1748
»
Annelie Björk
36-50
Birgittaskolan lag 1
Dam 10 km
6867
58:19
1750
»
Elin Parkkinen
18-35
Vård- och rehabteamet 1
Dam 10 km
7333
58:21
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
>