Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Linköping 2015
Resultat
5 km
Visar resultat
1501 - 1750
av totalt
5272
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
…
21
22
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
1501
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2522
28:14
1501
»
Carina Lingheimer
36-50
LINKÖPING
Dam 5 km
639
28:14
1503
»
Christine Alf
36-50
Carola Gelotte
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3056
28:14
1504
»
Arvid Wahlqvist
51-65
Kunskap till nytta
Herr 5 km
5093
28:14
1505
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
4507
28:14
1506
»
Roger Erlandsson
51-65
STICKORNA 1
Herr 5 km
4158
28:15
1507
»
Linda Hallström
18-35
Lindas ligister
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1394
28:15
1508
»
Andreas Johansson
36-50
Fib(R)er till alla
Herr 5 km
4302
28:15
1509
»
Anna Nestun
36-50
Team ACTIC City 2
Dam 5 km
2964
28:15
1509
»
Pia Räni
36-50
Förskolor Ekängen Lag 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
826
28:15
1511
»
Kiriakos Domanos
18-35
Zenterio/27M lag1
Herr 5 km
5099
28:15
1511
»
Ilija Lozancic
51-65
Fredriksons 1
Herr 5 km
6018
28:15
1513
»
Sabina Karlsson
KS Förvaltn Lag 3
Dam 5 km
553
28:15
1514
»
Sofie Milevoj
28
Intersport
Dam 5 km
1825
28:16
1515
»
Maria Eriksson
18-35
Linkura
Dam 5 km
3121
28:16
1516
»
Magnus Jacobsson
51-65
Räddningstjänstens IF 3
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
4815
28:16
1516
»
Marcus Ressner
36-50
Radiofysik III
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
5041
28:16
1518
»
Karin Hartmann
18-35
WHITE ARKITEKTER (lag 1)
Dam 5 km
2950
28:17
1519
»
Andres Herrera del Pino
18-35
Zenterio/27M lag1
Herr 5 km
5100
28:17
1520
»
Lars Bjerlöw
36-50
Motala
Herr 5 km
4730
28:17
1521
»
Ulrika Lönnqvist
18-35
LJUSS
Dam 5 km
1241
28:17
1522
»
Carina Öhlin
51-65
Rimforsas SSM
Dam 5 km
1500
28:18
1523
»
Cecilia Engelbrektsson
36-50
Skill
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2819
28:18
1523
»
Ronny Johansson
51-65
Runners from Häll(a)
Herr 5 km
5993
28:18
1525
»
Oscar Lindgren
18-35
Miljö och samhällsbyggnad Lag 6
Herr 5 km
5576
28:18
1526
»
Lovisa Bjerlöw
0-17
Motala
Dam 5 km
1390
28:18
1527
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
5778
28:19
1528
»
Jonas Kling
36-50
Mekanik Ett
Herr 5 km
5155
28:19
1529
»
Magnus Hermansson
51-65
Tv AB 5
Herr 5 km
6442
28:19
1530
»
Torbjörn Crona
36-50
Hjulsbro IK F01 Tränare
Herr 5 km
5585
28:19
1531
»
Daniel Gyllenhammar
36-50
Tv AB 10
Herr 5 km
5609
28:19
1532
»
Fariborz shojaian
36-50
Hk scan
Herr 5 km
5928
28:19
1532
»
Astrid Molin
0-17
Hjulsbro IK F01 Lag Blå
Dam 5 km
2599
28:19
1534
»
Anton Mathson
18-35
FTV Kisa/Rimforsa
Herr 5 km
5862
28:19
1535
»
Margareta Backman
36-50
Thiva 2
Dam 5 km
1497
28:19
1536
»
Lisa Frisk
18-35
Ragulin 2
Dam 5 km
1848
28:20
1537
»
Maria Sydnerth
36-50
Securitas 1
Dam 5 km
1598
28:20
1538
»
Martin Lyth
36-50
Linköping
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
5750
28:21
1538
»
erik hultebring
0-17
vesslorna
Herr 5 km
4566
28:21
1540
»
Maria Stolt
36-50
BRF Trumspelaren Runners
Dam 5 km
1453
28:21
1541
»
Elena Egonsson
18-35
Bolaget Tornby
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
503
28:21
1542
»
Gunnar Sandell
51-65
Skanska Sverige 4
Herr 5 km
6076
28:21
1542
»
Johanna Nilsson
18-35
Ica Gamleby Team 1
Dam 5 km
2284
28:21
1544
»
Alexander Pistolelis
18-35
Ninja Moves
Herr 5 km
6099
28:21
1545
»
Anette Nyberg
36-50
Knowit 4
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
247
28:21
1546
»
Stefan Wilhelmsson
36-50
ALMI Team #2
Herr 5 km
4373
28:22
1547
»
Niclas Stamfjord
18-35
Medius Team Lkpg
Herr 5 km
4284
28:22
1547
»
Charlotta Thunander
18-35
Team Buke
Dam 5 km
1463
28:22
1549
»
Tomas Bejgrowicz
0-17
BejGus Runners
Herr 5 km
4727
28:23
1549
»
Marita Nordell
51-65
Brivabrudarna
Dam 5 km
2004
28:23
1551
»
Gunnar Ölfvingsson
51-65
Miljö och samhällsbyggnad Lag 7
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
5580
28:23
1552
»
Anders Ählström
51-65
Linköping
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
5299
28:23
1553
»
Anton Ericsson
18-35
Beckis bästa team
Herr 5 km
5477
28:23
1553
»
Anneli Petersson
51-65
Thoraxkärlop.s hurtbullar 1
Dam 5 km
1304
28:23
1555
»
Julia Rosén
36-50
PwC 2
Dam 5 km
1934
28:23
1556
»
Johan Lindblom
36-50
Schedevi Psykiatri 2
Herr 5 km
4635
28:24
1557
»
Evalena Karlsson
51-65
Linköping
Dam 5 km
2257
28:24
1557
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
5789
28:24
1557
»
Nadine Sincic
18-35
Motala Pumas
Dam 5 km
1681
28:24
1560
»
Tove Nyqvist
36-50
Thoraxkärlop.s hurtbullar 1
Dam 5 km
1303
28:24
1561
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
6220
28:25
1562
»
Jonas Hägglund
36-50
RUAG1
Herr 5 km
8876
28:25
1563
»
Erik Edelönn
18-35
LCC YoungOnes
Herr 5 km
4409
28:25
1564
»
Stefan Törnbom
36-50
LÖV IT 1
Herr 5 km
5307
28:25
1565
»
Henrik Remmerfelt
45
Linköping
Herr 5 km
6391
28:25
1565
»
Sanne Rönningen
18-35
Skandiabanken 2
Dam 5 km
1038
28:25
1565
»
Malin Andren
18-35
Sweco Lag 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1917
28:25
1568
»
Ylva Bengtsson
51-65
Miljö och samhällsbyggnad Lag 1
Dam 5 km
2582
28:25
1568
»
Hampus Andersson
18-35
Tag det rätta tag Cloetta
Herr 5 km
4961
28:25
1570
»
David Wessman
36-50
Team Blackert
Herr 5 km
4786
28:26
1571
»
Yvonne Wennermark
36-50
Tag det rätta tag Cloetta
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1767
28:26
1571
»
Emma Harrysson
0-17
Vikingstad
Dam 5 km
3422
28:26
1573
»
Ebba Roos-Engelhoffer
0-17
Hjulsbro IK F01 Lag Blå
Dam 5 km
2598
28:26
1574
»
Malin Holmertz
18-35
Förskolor Ekängen Lag 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
830
28:26
1575
»
Emma Bengtsson
18-35
Lindas ligister
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1395
28:26
1576
»
Andreas Löfgren
18-35
Länsförsäkringar Östgöta Lag 7
Herr 5 km
4137
28:26
1577
»
Sakarias Svernefors
18-35
Länsförsäkringar Östgöta Lag 8
Herr 5 km
4138
28:26
1578
»
Abdifatah Ali mahamed
18-35
Linköping
Herr 5 km
5998
28:27
1578
»
Frida Trönnberg
18-35
Batman
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1881
28:27
1580
»
Emanuel Winblad
18-35
SES
Herr 5 km
5770
28:27
1580
»
Karin Stolpe
36-50
KfU
Dam 5 km
2759
28:27
1582
»
Sanna Larsson
51-65
RuntimeException
Dam 5 km
132
28:27
1583
»
No Name
18-35
Woodchuck
Herr 5 km
5963
28:27
1583
»
Marie Karlsson
18-35
Rimforsa
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
568
28:27
1585
»
Josefine Månsson
18-35
Lärarförbundet 2
Dam 5 km
3333
28:27
1586
»
Eva Carlen
51-65
Nytida 1
Dam 5 km
1985
28:27
1587
»
Johannes Jonsson
18-35
Mitt favoritlag
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
6030
28:28
1587
»
Sofie Tapper
18-35
Katterna
Dam 5 km
417
28:28
1589
»
Cecilia Svanberg
18-35
Mitokondrierna
Dam 5 km
1250
28:28
1590
»
Mie Nyberg
36-50
Polisen RLC 4
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
24
28:28
1590
»
Theodor Joelsson
10
Dam 5 km
6431
28:28
1592
»
Eva Syversen
18-35
Zenterio/27M lag2
Dam 5 km
1969
28:28
1592
»
Marianne Nyman
51-65
HiQ HiSpeed
Dam 5 km
2556
28:28
1594
»
Malin Blomqvist Westöö
B.A.B.Y. Runners Team Lkpg
Dam 5 km
7583
28:28
1595
»
Therése Myrberg
36-50
Länsförsäkringar Östgöta Lag 9
Dam 5 km
265
28:28
1596
»
Anki Saleteg
0
TMH11
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2647
28:29
1597
»
Negar Sharifdini
18-35
Radiofysik I
Dam 5 km
1889
28:29
1598
»
Charlotte Johansson
18-35
Spring
Dam 5 km
2990
28:29
1599
»
Dan Berglund
18-35
De clipska narrativianerna
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
4568
28:29
1599
»
Lars Björkman
51-65
Väderstad 3
Herr 5 km
5318
28:29
1599
»
Liv Norrman
0-17
Dam 5 km
3260
28:29
1602
»
Lisette Gustavsson Häll
18-35
NUP-arna
Dam 5 km
2545
28:30
1603
»
Sofia Schelin
36-50
Thiva 2
Dam 5 km
1493
28:30
1604
»
Charlotte Rosén
18-35
Mitt favoritlag
Dam 5 km
3145
28:30
1605
»
Linda Hennings
36-50
Grant Thornton
Dam 5 km
1769
28:30
1605
»
Hannes Paananen
0-17
Herr 5 km
4828
28:30
1607
»
Maria Nilsson
18-35
Team Björnkärr
Dam 5 km
3165
28:30
1607
»
Maria Sundin
36-50
Maxi 5
Dam 5 km
3560
28:30
1609
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
3293
28:30
1609
»
Ann-Sofie Olovsson
36-50
br.Svensson Skog 1
Dam 5 km
953
28:30
1609
»
Leif Ekberg
51-65
Linghem
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
4354
28:30
1612
»
Kristoffer Öfjäll
18-35
Termisk Systemteknik 2
Herr 5 km
4633
28:30
1613
»
Thomas Carlsson
51-65
Aptean 3
Herr 5 km
5288
28:31
1614
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
6187
28:31
1614
»
Ebba Westergren
0-17
Norrköping
Dam 5 km
3509
28:31
1616
»
Anneli Skogsberg
36-50
ALcontrol 6
Dam 5 km
2443
28:31
1616
»
Sofia Bruce
0-17
Team Askeby
Dam 5 km
3259
28:31
1618
»
Matilda Ekenger
18-35
BRP Systems AB
Dam 5 km
1314
28:31
1618
»
Pia Fasth
36-50
LÖV IT 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2265
28:31
1620
»
Jonas Viklund
36-50
Rejlers 1
Herr 5 km
5118
28:31
1621
»
Eric Nyberg
18-35
Maloo & kompani
Herr 5 km
6046
28:31
1622
»
Lars Andersson
51-65
When In Lead
Herr 5 km
4161
28:31
1623
»
Birgitta Lindh
51-65
KS Förvaltning Lag 4
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
53
28:31
1624
»
Emelie Ederö
18-35
kvinnohälsan 1
Dam 5 km
6919
28:32
1625
»
Beatrice Jacobsson
36-50
Rörelse&Hälsa Lag 3
Dam 5 km
1585
28:32
1626
»
Oliver Isacsson
0-17
Linköping
Herr 5 km
4542
28:32
1626
»
Karolina Bevé
18-35
Svenska Foder 1
Dam 5 km
155
28:32
1628
»
Helena Lövgren
36-50
Länsförsäkringar Östgöta Lag14
Dam 5 km
648
28:32
1629
»
Cecilia Bejke
36-50
Team RMC
Dam 5 km
2723
28:32
1630
»
Helena Grimler
18-35
Länsförsäkringar Östgöta Lag13
Dam 5 km
621
28:33
1631
»
Jonas Nygren
18-35
Miljö och samhällsbyggnad Lag 6
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
5578
28:33
1631
»
Linus Dahlqvist
Herr 5 km
6354
28:33
1631
»
Alexandra Blackert
0-17
Dam 5 km
1475
28:33
1634
»
Albin Johansson
19-35
LTF:arna
Herr 5 km
4071
28:33
1635
»
Emma Svensson
18-35
Bolaget, vi andra
Dam 5 km
507
28:33
1636
»
Sofia Pettersson
18-35
Hjärtgänget!
Dam 5 km
3228
28:33
1637
»
Emil Pettersson
18-35
Industrikompetens & Skill
Herr 5 km
5806
28:34
1638
»
Mathilda Helgstrand
18-35
Magnus änglar
Dam 5 km
2115
28:34
1639
»
Lisbeth Almén
36-50
FCIF 2
Dam 5 km
3372
28:34
1639
»
Erik Ryttmarker
0-17
Ljungsbro
Herr 5 km
6054
28:34
1641
»
Martin Gudmarsson
18-35
Partnertech 1
Herr 5 km
5427
28:34
1642
»
Sofia Gyulai
18-35
Timber
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3099
28:34
1643
»
Alexander Skagerström
18-35
Securitas 2
Herr 5 km
4839
28:35
1644
»
Annelie Swartling
36-50
Number One
Dam 5 km
41
28:35
1645
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
6254
28:35
1645
»
Andreas Bouvin
18-35
Linköping
Herr 5 km
5487
28:35
1647
»
Maria Larsson
18-35
Tannefors 1
Dam 5 km
1572
28:35
1648
»
Alexander Johansson
18-35
Holgerspexets Hurtbullar 2
Herr 5 km
5819
28:35
1648
»
Ida Fredriksson
18-35
Kropp i galopp
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
574
28:35
1650
»
Amanda Jansson
18-35
SSKeda?
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2251
28:36
1651
»
Kajsa Björfeldt
36-50
Väderstad Skola
Dam 5 km
2099
28:36
1652
»
Hans Blackert
36-50
Team Blackert
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
4785
28:36
1652
»
Chen Yu-Jie
18-35
5G forskarna
Dam 5 km
929
28:36
1654
»
Jasmine Bahr
0-17
Linköping
Dam 5 km
413
28:36
1655
»
Mats Phersson
51-65
Miljö och samhällsbyggnad Lag 1
Herr 5 km
5562
28:37
1656
»
Eva Månsson
36-50
Kisa
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3477
28:37
1657
»
Sara Larsson
18-35
Grant Thornton
Dam 5 km
1771
28:37
1658
»
Claes Meijer
51-65
CybAero5
Herr 5 km
4982
28:37
1659
»
Stefan Petersson
18-35
Running Wild
Herr 5 km
4080
28:38
1659
»
Mattias Bergehed
18-35
SP Trädgårdsservice 2
Herr 5 km
4873
28:38
1661
»
Ann-Louise Josefsson
36-50
Rydskolan
Dam 5 km
2924
28:38
1661
»
Fredrik Bjuren
18-35
DST Ugglorna
Herr 5 km
4381
28:38
1661
»
Richard Mellström
19-35
Ingelas För Körkort Lag 2
Herr 5 km
4104
28:38
1664
»
veronika herge
36-50
Åtvid 6
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2675
28:38
1664
»
Magdalena Westerlund
18-35
Neo IVA
Dam 5 km
2487
28:38
1664
»
Khalid Hannan
18-35
EMT AB, Lag 5
Herr 5 km
5270
28:38
1667
»
Pierre Andersson
51-65
NORRKÖPING
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
5728
28:38
1668
»
Nina Bergström
0-17
Hjulsbro IK F01 Lag Vit
Dam 5 km
2603
28:39
1668
»
Camilla Peterson
36-50
ALcontrol 5
Dam 5 km
2441
28:39
1670
»
Petter Johansson
18-35
FCIF 3
Herr 5 km
6211
28:39
1671
»
Sandra Cabral
36-50
WHITE ARKITEKTER (lag 2)
Dam 5 km
2953
28:39
1671
»
Niklas Håkansson
18-35
Peab 2
Herr 5 km
5031
28:39
1671
»
Vilgot Elnegård
0-17
LOK
Herr 5 km
6377
28:39
1674
»
Mikael Frejd
0
TMH 1
Herr 5 km
5639
28:39
1674
»
Sofia Weineholm
18-35
ÄOF 2
Dam 5 km
1095
28:39
1676
»
Elin Tobert
0-17
Linköping
Dam 5 km
1285
28:40
1677
»
Maria Fredén
36-50
Lambo 2
Dam 5 km
1541
28:40
1678
»
Hanna Stämneryd
0-17
Vikingstad
Dam 5 km
3412
28:40
1679
»
Therese Svenzén
36-50
Atlas fyra
Dam 5 km
1409
28:40
1680
»
Anders Ryttmarker
36-50
Ljungsbro
Herr 5 km
6053
28:41
1681
»
Jinn Tonéri
36-50
Linköping
Dam 5 km
141
28:41
1682
»
Bettina Andersson
18-35
Kustpilen Tjust
Dam 5 km
3018
28:41
1683
»
Cecilia Petzén
36-50
Länsförsäkringar Östgöta Lag 7
Dam 5 km
264
28:41
1684
»
Leif Gustafsson
36-50
Bring Frigo 1
Herr 5 km
4895
28:41
1685
»
Bo Öberg
36-50
Platen k.k 2
Herr 5 km
4620
28:41
1685
»
Jon Erlingsson
51-65
Tv AB 15
Herr 5 km
5615
28:41
1687
»
Anna Ahlsten Anderson
36-50
Ljungs damer
Dam 5 km
1441
28:41
1688
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
407
28:42
1689
»
Björn Högberg
36-50
Herr 5 km
5201
28:42
1690
»
Morgan Nilsson
36-50
Ateles Lag 2
Herr 5 km
5402
28:42
1690
»
Anna Sköld
36-50
Ragn-Sells Miljökonsult
Dam 5 km
3014
28:42
1692
»
Monica Ané Eriksson
51-65
Hjälpmedelscentrum 2
Dam 5 km
1076
28:42
1693
»
Lena Nordström
18-35
Coor Pinglorna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2138
28:42
1694
»
Mimmie Öhlén
18-35
Linköping
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
628
28:43
1695
»
Thomas Hammer
51-65
Herr 5 km
4624
28:43
1696
»
Mattias Hiltunen
18-35
Sonark Arkitektkontor AB
Herr 5 km
5723
28:43
1697
»
Marianne Gustavsson
51-65
Nykil offroad 2
Dam 5 km
1115
28:43
1698
»
Berith Andersson
36-50
Nätt Träningscenter
Dam 5 km
2995
28:43
1699
»
Thomas Wise
19-35
LiU-Runners-Team1
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
4012
28:43
1699
»
Erik Kronsell
18-35
Linköping
Herr 5 km
5951
28:43
1701
»
Helena Thor
36-50
Valla Vårdcentral Lag 2
Dam 5 km
2496
28:44
1702
»
Emilia Foborg
18-35
Anticimex
Dam 5 km
2753
28:44
1703
»
Ibrahim Nabizadeh
0-17
Åtvidaberg
Herr 5 km
5556
28:44
1704
»
Tomas Fredén
36-50
Förvaltningsrätten Lag 3
Herr 5 km
4511
28:44
1705
»
Anna Hed
0-17
Hjulsbros Kardashians
Dam 5 km
3210
28:44
1706
»
Rickard Renemar
36-50
Platen k.k 1
Herr 5 km
4619
28:44
1706
»
Torbjörn Olsson
36-50
Bostadsbolaget 4
Herr 5 km
4397
28:44
1706
»
Annelie Eriksson
36-50
Götabiblioteken Team Boxholm
Dam 5 km
1816
28:44
1709
»
Anne-Lie Rehnström
36-50
Rörelse&Hälsa Lag 1
Dam 5 km
1584
28:45
1710
»
Jennifer Örlin
18-35
Ryska Maffian
Dam 5 km
3358
28:45
1711
»
Christer Svensson
51-65
Dream Team
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
6031
28:45
1712
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
78
28:45
1713
»
Christina Liffner
51-65
IVA 2
Dam 5 km
540
28:45
1714
»
Åsa Wallin
36-50
Tax Ladies
Dam 5 km
529
28:45
1714
»
Robert Nilsson
18-35
Linköping
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
4290
28:45
1714
»
Caroline Beier
18-35
Springer mot fika!
Dam 5 km
1403
28:45
1717
»
Erik Alfredsson
18-35
Mediatek Sweden One
Herr 5 km
5878
28:45
1718
»
Emma Ernerskog
18-35
AFI - spring för livet
Dam 5 km
2711
28:46
1719
»
Emma Larsson
18-35
kava 1
Dam 5 km
238
28:46
1719
»
Fredrik Ståhle
18-35
Securitas 7
Herr 5 km
4847
28:46
1721
»
Hanna Elnegård
35-50
Dam 5 km
7587
28:47
1722
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2810
28:47
1723
»
Anna-Lena Larsson
36-50
Malmslättsskolan Tokarp 2
Dam 5 km
1614
28:47
1724
»
Rolf Andersson
0
TMH 2
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
5643
28:47
1724
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
5276
28:47
1726
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
5489
28:48
1726
»
Marcus Malmqvist
36-50
Å&E Team Mahoniahöjden 2
Herr 5 km
5865
28:48
1728
»
Gustav Edstrand
18-35
Skanska Sverige 6
Herr 5 km
6088
28:48
1729
»
Cecilia Sveider
36-50
PeDi 5
Dam 5 km
2983
28:48
1730
»
Pontus Eriksson
0-17
Linköpings SK Röd
Herr 5 km
4211
28:48
1731
»
Anders G Jacobson
51-65
Riksbyggen 4
Herr 5 km
5173
28:49
1732
»
Oscar Jonsson
18-35
Lambertsson - Rental
Herr 5 km
5243
28:49
1733
»
Sofia Ramström
36-50
Blodplättarna i blodomloppet
Dam 5 km
2401
28:49
1733
»
Rozalyn Simon
18-35
Linköping
Dam 5 km
3540
28:49
1735
»
Susanna Rylander
36-50
Dam 5 km
2157
28:49
1735
»
Sven-Gustaf Larsson
o65
Sweco Lag 5
Herr 5 km
5080
28:49
1735
»
Pernilla Svanäng
18-35
Dam 5 km
243
28:49
1735
»
Axel Gjessing
0-17
Herr 5 km
6372
28:49
1739
»
Karolina Falk
18-35
Tv AB 17
Dam 5 km
2622
28:49
1740
»
Klara Fredrikson
0-17
Forum Östergötland
Dam 5 km
2119
28:49
1741
»
Emma Landelius
0-17
Mjölby AI Curling
Dam 5 km
2968
28:50
1741
»
Lars Bruhn
18-35
Björkfors GoIF
Herr 5 km
4794
28:50
1743
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
5414
28:50
1744
»
Maria Andersson
36-50
FOI 2
Dam 5 km
2255
28:50
1745
»
Jerker Eriksson
36-50
WSP 4
Herr 5 km
4473
28:51
1746
»
Pierre Palmqvist
51-65
Ragulin 1
Herr 5 km
4999
28:51
1747
»
Hans Söderqvist
51-65
Tv AB 16
Herr 5 km
5616
28:51
1748
»
David Lindahl
18-35
BRP Systems AB
Herr 5 km
4658
28:51
1749
»
Ken Palmgren
36-50
Hkscan
Herr 5 km
5930
28:51
1750
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2217
28:52
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
…
21
22
>