Resultat från Blodomloppet Linköping 2015
5 km
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | Kat. | Underkat. | # | Netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1501 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 2522 | 28:14 | ||
1501 | » Carina Lingheimer | 36-50 | LINKÖPING | Dam 5 km | 639 | 28:14 | |
1503 | » Christine Alf | 36-50 | Carola Gelotte | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 3056 | 28:14 |
1504 | » Arvid Wahlqvist | 51-65 | Kunskap till nytta | Herr 5 km | 5093 | 28:14 | |
1505 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 5 km | 4507 | 28:14 | ||
1506 | » Roger Erlandsson | 51-65 | STICKORNA 1 | Herr 5 km | 4158 | 28:15 | |
1507 | » Linda Hallström | 18-35 | Lindas ligister | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 1394 | 28:15 |
1508 | » Andreas Johansson | 36-50 | Fib(R)er till alla | Herr 5 km | 4302 | 28:15 | |
1509 | » Anna Nestun | 36-50 | Team ACTIC City 2 | Dam 5 km | 2964 | 28:15 | |
1509 | » Pia Räni | 36-50 | Förskolor Ekängen Lag 1 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 826 | 28:15 |
1511 | » Kiriakos Domanos | 18-35 | Zenterio/27M lag1 | Herr 5 km | 5099 | 28:15 | |
1511 | » Ilija Lozancic | 51-65 | Fredriksons 1 | Herr 5 km | 6018 | 28:15 | |
1513 | » Sabina Karlsson | KS Förvaltn Lag 3 | Dam 5 km | 553 | 28:15 | ||
1514 | » Sofie Milevoj | 28 | Intersport | Dam 5 km | 1825 | 28:16 | |
1515 | » Maria Eriksson | 18-35 | Linkura | Dam 5 km | 3121 | 28:16 | |
1516 | » Magnus Jacobsson | 51-65 | Räddningstjänstens IF 3 | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 4815 | 28:16 |
1516 | » Marcus Ressner | 36-50 | Radiofysik III | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 5041 | 28:16 |
1518 | » Karin Hartmann | 18-35 | WHITE ARKITEKTER (lag 1) | Dam 5 km | 2950 | 28:17 | |
1519 | » Andres Herrera del Pino | 18-35 | Zenterio/27M lag1 | Herr 5 km | 5100 | 28:17 | |
1520 | » Lars Bjerlöw | 36-50 | Motala | Herr 5 km | 4730 | 28:17 | |
1521 | » Ulrika Lönnqvist | 18-35 | LJUSS | Dam 5 km | 1241 | 28:17 | |
1522 | » Carina Öhlin | 51-65 | Rimforsas SSM | Dam 5 km | 1500 | 28:18 | |
1523 | » Cecilia Engelbrektsson | 36-50 | Skill | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 2819 | 28:18 |
1523 | » Ronny Johansson | 51-65 | Runners from Häll(a) | Herr 5 km | 5993 | 28:18 | |
1525 | » Oscar Lindgren | 18-35 | Miljö och samhällsbyggnad Lag 6 | Herr 5 km | 5576 | 28:18 | |
1526 | » Lovisa Bjerlöw | 0-17 | Motala | Dam 5 km | 1390 | 28:18 | |
1527 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 5 km | 5778 | 28:19 | ||
1528 | » Jonas Kling | 36-50 | Mekanik Ett | Herr 5 km | 5155 | 28:19 | |
1529 | » Magnus Hermansson | 51-65 | Tv AB 5 | Herr 5 km | 6442 | 28:19 | |
1530 | » Torbjörn Crona | 36-50 | Hjulsbro IK F01 Tränare | Herr 5 km | 5585 | 28:19 | |
1531 | » Daniel Gyllenhammar | 36-50 | Tv AB 10 | Herr 5 km | 5609 | 28:19 | |
1532 | » Fariborz shojaian | 36-50 | Hk scan | Herr 5 km | 5928 | 28:19 | |
1532 | » Astrid Molin | 0-17 | Hjulsbro IK F01 Lag Blå | Dam 5 km | 2599 | 28:19 | |
1534 | » Anton Mathson | 18-35 | FTV Kisa/Rimforsa | Herr 5 km | 5862 | 28:19 | |
1535 | » Margareta Backman | 36-50 | Thiva 2 | Dam 5 km | 1497 | 28:19 | |
1536 | » Lisa Frisk | 18-35 | Ragulin 2 | Dam 5 km | 1848 | 28:20 | |
1537 | » Maria Sydnerth | 36-50 | Securitas 1 | Dam 5 km | 1598 | 28:20 | |
1538 | » Martin Lyth | 36-50 | Linköping | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 5750 | 28:21 |
1538 | » erik hultebring | 0-17 | vesslorna | Herr 5 km | 4566 | 28:21 | |
1540 | » Maria Stolt | 36-50 | BRF Trumspelaren Runners | Dam 5 km | 1453 | 28:21 | |
1541 | » Elena Egonsson | 18-35 | Bolaget Tornby | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 503 | 28:21 |
1542 | » Gunnar Sandell | 51-65 | Skanska Sverige 4 | Herr 5 km | 6076 | 28:21 | |
1542 | » Johanna Nilsson | 18-35 | Ica Gamleby Team 1 | Dam 5 km | 2284 | 28:21 | |
1544 | » Alexander Pistolelis | 18-35 | Ninja Moves | Herr 5 km | 6099 | 28:21 | |
1545 | » Anette Nyberg | 36-50 | Knowit 4 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 247 | 28:21 |
1546 | » Stefan Wilhelmsson | 36-50 | ALMI Team #2 | Herr 5 km | 4373 | 28:22 | |
1547 | » Niclas Stamfjord | 18-35 | Medius Team Lkpg | Herr 5 km | 4284 | 28:22 | |
1547 | » Charlotta Thunander | 18-35 | Team Buke | Dam 5 km | 1463 | 28:22 | |
1549 | » Tomas Bejgrowicz | 0-17 | BejGus Runners | Herr 5 km | 4727 | 28:23 | |
1549 | » Marita Nordell | 51-65 | Brivabrudarna | Dam 5 km | 2004 | 28:23 | |
1551 | » Gunnar Ölfvingsson | 51-65 | Miljö och samhällsbyggnad Lag 7 | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 5580 | 28:23 |
1552 | » Anders Ählström | 51-65 | Linköping | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 5299 | 28:23 |
1553 | » Anton Ericsson | 18-35 | Beckis bästa team | Herr 5 km | 5477 | 28:23 | |
1553 | » Anneli Petersson | 51-65 | Thoraxkärlop.s hurtbullar 1 | Dam 5 km | 1304 | 28:23 | |
1555 | » Julia Rosén | 36-50 | PwC 2 | Dam 5 km | 1934 | 28:23 | |
1556 | » Johan Lindblom | 36-50 | Schedevi Psykiatri 2 | Herr 5 km | 4635 | 28:24 | |
1557 | » Evalena Karlsson | 51-65 | Linköping | Dam 5 km | 2257 | 28:24 | |
1557 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 5 km | 5789 | 28:24 | ||
1557 | » Nadine Sincic | 18-35 | Motala Pumas | Dam 5 km | 1681 | 28:24 | |
1560 | » Tove Nyqvist | 36-50 | Thoraxkärlop.s hurtbullar 1 | Dam 5 km | 1303 | 28:24 | |
1561 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 5 km | 6220 | 28:25 | ||
1562 | » Jonas Hägglund | 36-50 | RUAG1 | Herr 5 km | 8876 | 28:25 | |
1563 | » Erik Edelönn | 18-35 | LCC YoungOnes | Herr 5 km | 4409 | 28:25 | |
1564 | » Stefan Törnbom | 36-50 | LÖV IT 1 | Herr 5 km | 5307 | 28:25 | |
1565 | » Henrik Remmerfelt | 45 | Linköping | Herr 5 km | 6391 | 28:25 | |
1565 | » Sanne Rönningen | 18-35 | Skandiabanken 2 | Dam 5 km | 1038 | 28:25 | |
1565 | » Malin Andren | 18-35 | Sweco Lag 1 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 1917 | 28:25 |
1568 | » Ylva Bengtsson | 51-65 | Miljö och samhällsbyggnad Lag 1 | Dam 5 km | 2582 | 28:25 | |
1568 | » Hampus Andersson | 18-35 | Tag det rätta tag Cloetta | Herr 5 km | 4961 | 28:25 | |
1570 | » David Wessman | 36-50 | Team Blackert | Herr 5 km | 4786 | 28:26 | |
1571 | » Yvonne Wennermark | 36-50 | Tag det rätta tag Cloetta | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 1767 | 28:26 |
1571 | » Emma Harrysson | 0-17 | Vikingstad | Dam 5 km | 3422 | 28:26 | |
1573 | » Ebba Roos-Engelhoffer | 0-17 | Hjulsbro IK F01 Lag Blå | Dam 5 km | 2598 | 28:26 | |
1574 | » Malin Holmertz | 18-35 | Förskolor Ekängen Lag 2 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 830 | 28:26 |
1575 | » Emma Bengtsson | 18-35 | Lindas ligister | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 1395 | 28:26 |
1576 | » Andreas Löfgren | 18-35 | Länsförsäkringar Östgöta Lag 7 | Herr 5 km | 4137 | 28:26 | |
1577 | » Sakarias Svernefors | 18-35 | Länsförsäkringar Östgöta Lag 8 | Herr 5 km | 4138 | 28:26 | |
1578 | » Abdifatah Ali mahamed | 18-35 | Linköping | Herr 5 km | 5998 | 28:27 | |
1578 | » Frida Trönnberg | 18-35 | Batman | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 1881 | 28:27 |
1580 | » Emanuel Winblad | 18-35 | SES | Herr 5 km | 5770 | 28:27 | |
1580 | » Karin Stolpe | 36-50 | KfU | Dam 5 km | 2759 | 28:27 | |
1582 | » Sanna Larsson | 51-65 | RuntimeException | Dam 5 km | 132 | 28:27 | |
1583 | » No Name | 18-35 | Woodchuck | Herr 5 km | 5963 | 28:27 | |
1583 | » Marie Karlsson | 18-35 | Rimforsa | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 568 | 28:27 |
1585 | » Josefine Månsson | 18-35 | Lärarförbundet 2 | Dam 5 km | 3333 | 28:27 | |
1586 | » Eva Carlen | 51-65 | Nytida 1 | Dam 5 km | 1985 | 28:27 | |
1587 | » Johannes Jonsson | 18-35 | Mitt favoritlag | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 6030 | 28:28 |
1587 | » Sofie Tapper | 18-35 | Katterna | Dam 5 km | 417 | 28:28 | |
1589 | » Cecilia Svanberg | 18-35 | Mitokondrierna | Dam 5 km | 1250 | 28:28 | |
1590 | » Mie Nyberg | 36-50 | Polisen RLC 4 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 24 | 28:28 |
1590 | » Theodor Joelsson | 10 | Dam 5 km | 6431 | 28:28 | ||
1592 | » Eva Syversen | 18-35 | Zenterio/27M lag2 | Dam 5 km | 1969 | 28:28 | |
1592 | » Marianne Nyman | 51-65 | HiQ HiSpeed | Dam 5 km | 2556 | 28:28 | |
1594 | » Malin Blomqvist Westöö | B.A.B.Y. Runners Team Lkpg | Dam 5 km | 7583 | 28:28 | ||
1595 | » Therése Myrberg | 36-50 | Länsförsäkringar Östgöta Lag 9 | Dam 5 km | 265 | 28:28 | |
1596 | » Anki Saleteg | 0 | TMH11 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 2647 | 28:29 |
1597 | » Negar Sharifdini | 18-35 | Radiofysik I | Dam 5 km | 1889 | 28:29 | |
1598 | » Charlotte Johansson | 18-35 | Spring | Dam 5 km | 2990 | 28:29 | |
1599 | » Dan Berglund | 18-35 | De clipska narrativianerna | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 4568 | 28:29 |
1599 | » Lars Björkman | 51-65 | Väderstad 3 | Herr 5 km | 5318 | 28:29 | |
1599 | » Liv Norrman | 0-17 | Dam 5 km | 3260 | 28:29 | ||
1602 | » Lisette Gustavsson Häll | 18-35 | NUP-arna | Dam 5 km | 2545 | 28:30 | |
1603 | » Sofia Schelin | 36-50 | Thiva 2 | Dam 5 km | 1493 | 28:30 | |
1604 | » Charlotte Rosén | 18-35 | Mitt favoritlag | Dam 5 km | 3145 | 28:30 | |
1605 | » Linda Hennings | 36-50 | Grant Thornton | Dam 5 km | 1769 | 28:30 | |
1605 | » Hannes Paananen | 0-17 | Herr 5 km | 4828 | 28:30 | ||
1607 | » Maria Nilsson | 18-35 | Team Björnkärr | Dam 5 km | 3165 | 28:30 | |
1607 | » Maria Sundin | 36-50 | Maxi 5 | Dam 5 km | 3560 | 28:30 | |
1609 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 3293 | 28:30 | ||
1609 | » Ann-Sofie Olovsson | 36-50 | br.Svensson Skog 1 | Dam 5 km | 953 | 28:30 | |
1609 | » Leif Ekberg | 51-65 | Linghem | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 4354 | 28:30 |
1612 | » Kristoffer Öfjäll | 18-35 | Termisk Systemteknik 2 | Herr 5 km | 4633 | 28:30 | |
1613 | » Thomas Carlsson | 51-65 | Aptean 3 | Herr 5 km | 5288 | 28:31 | |
1614 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 5 km | 6187 | 28:31 | ||
1614 | » Ebba Westergren | 0-17 | Norrköping | Dam 5 km | 3509 | 28:31 | |
1616 | » Anneli Skogsberg | 36-50 | ALcontrol 6 | Dam 5 km | 2443 | 28:31 | |
1616 | » Sofia Bruce | 0-17 | Team Askeby | Dam 5 km | 3259 | 28:31 | |
1618 | » Matilda Ekenger | 18-35 | BRP Systems AB | Dam 5 km | 1314 | 28:31 | |
1618 | » Pia Fasth | 36-50 | LÖV IT 1 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 2265 | 28:31 |
1620 | » Jonas Viklund | 36-50 | Rejlers 1 | Herr 5 km | 5118 | 28:31 | |
1621 | » Eric Nyberg | 18-35 | Maloo & kompani | Herr 5 km | 6046 | 28:31 | |
1622 | » Lars Andersson | 51-65 | When In Lead | Herr 5 km | 4161 | 28:31 | |
1623 | » Birgitta Lindh | 51-65 | KS Förvaltning Lag 4 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 53 | 28:31 |
1624 | » Emelie Ederö | 18-35 | kvinnohälsan 1 | Dam 5 km | 6919 | 28:32 | |
1625 | » Beatrice Jacobsson | 36-50 | Rörelse&Hälsa Lag 3 | Dam 5 km | 1585 | 28:32 | |
1626 | » Oliver Isacsson | 0-17 | Linköping | Herr 5 km | 4542 | 28:32 | |
1626 | » Karolina Bevé | 18-35 | Svenska Foder 1 | Dam 5 km | 155 | 28:32 | |
1628 | » Helena Lövgren | 36-50 | Länsförsäkringar Östgöta Lag14 | Dam 5 km | 648 | 28:32 | |
1629 | » Cecilia Bejke | 36-50 | Team RMC | Dam 5 km | 2723 | 28:32 | |
1630 | » Helena Grimler | 18-35 | Länsförsäkringar Östgöta Lag13 | Dam 5 km | 621 | 28:33 | |
1631 | » Jonas Nygren | 18-35 | Miljö och samhällsbyggnad Lag 6 | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 5578 | 28:33 |
1631 | » Linus Dahlqvist | Herr 5 km | 6354 | 28:33 | |||
1631 | » Alexandra Blackert | 0-17 | Dam 5 km | 1475 | 28:33 | ||
1634 | » Albin Johansson | 19-35 | LTF:arna | Herr 5 km | 4071 | 28:33 | |
1635 | » Emma Svensson | 18-35 | Bolaget, vi andra | Dam 5 km | 507 | 28:33 | |
1636 | » Sofia Pettersson | 18-35 | Hjärtgänget! | Dam 5 km | 3228 | 28:33 | |
1637 | » Emil Pettersson | 18-35 | Industrikompetens & Skill | Herr 5 km | 5806 | 28:34 | |
1638 | » Mathilda Helgstrand | 18-35 | Magnus änglar | Dam 5 km | 2115 | 28:34 | |
1639 | » Lisbeth Almén | 36-50 | FCIF 2 | Dam 5 km | 3372 | 28:34 | |
1639 | » Erik Ryttmarker | 0-17 | Ljungsbro | Herr 5 km | 6054 | 28:34 | |
1641 | » Martin Gudmarsson | 18-35 | Partnertech 1 | Herr 5 km | 5427 | 28:34 | |
1642 | » Sofia Gyulai | 18-35 | Timber | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 3099 | 28:34 |
1643 | » Alexander Skagerström | 18-35 | Securitas 2 | Herr 5 km | 4839 | 28:35 | |
1644 | » Annelie Swartling | 36-50 | Number One | Dam 5 km | 41 | 28:35 | |
1645 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 5 km | 6254 | 28:35 | ||
1645 | » Andreas Bouvin | 18-35 | Linköping | Herr 5 km | 5487 | 28:35 | |
1647 | » Maria Larsson | 18-35 | Tannefors 1 | Dam 5 km | 1572 | 28:35 | |
1648 | » Alexander Johansson | 18-35 | Holgerspexets Hurtbullar 2 | Herr 5 km | 5819 | 28:35 | |
1648 | » Ida Fredriksson | 18-35 | Kropp i galopp | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 574 | 28:35 |
1650 | » Amanda Jansson | 18-35 | SSKeda? | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 2251 | 28:36 |
1651 | » Kajsa Björfeldt | 36-50 | Väderstad Skola | Dam 5 km | 2099 | 28:36 | |
1652 | » Hans Blackert | 36-50 | Team Blackert | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 4785 | 28:36 |
1652 | » Chen Yu-Jie | 18-35 | 5G forskarna | Dam 5 km | 929 | 28:36 | |
1654 | » Jasmine Bahr | 0-17 | Linköping | Dam 5 km | 413 | 28:36 | |
1655 | » Mats Phersson | 51-65 | Miljö och samhällsbyggnad Lag 1 | Herr 5 km | 5562 | 28:37 | |
1656 | » Eva Månsson | 36-50 | Kisa | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 3477 | 28:37 |
1657 | » Sara Larsson | 18-35 | Grant Thornton | Dam 5 km | 1771 | 28:37 | |
1658 | » Claes Meijer | 51-65 | CybAero5 | Herr 5 km | 4982 | 28:37 | |
1659 | » Stefan Petersson | 18-35 | Running Wild | Herr 5 km | 4080 | 28:38 | |
1659 | » Mattias Bergehed | 18-35 | SP Trädgårdsservice 2 | Herr 5 km | 4873 | 28:38 | |
1661 | » Ann-Louise Josefsson | 36-50 | Rydskolan | Dam 5 km | 2924 | 28:38 | |
1661 | » Fredrik Bjuren | 18-35 | DST Ugglorna | Herr 5 km | 4381 | 28:38 | |
1661 | » Richard Mellström | 19-35 | Ingelas För Körkort Lag 2 | Herr 5 km | 4104 | 28:38 | |
1664 | » veronika herge | 36-50 | Åtvid 6 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 2675 | 28:38 |
1664 | » Magdalena Westerlund | 18-35 | Neo IVA | Dam 5 km | 2487 | 28:38 | |
1664 | » Khalid Hannan | 18-35 | EMT AB, Lag 5 | Herr 5 km | 5270 | 28:38 | |
1667 | » Pierre Andersson | 51-65 | NORRKÖPING | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 5728 | 28:38 |
1668 | » Nina Bergström | 0-17 | Hjulsbro IK F01 Lag Vit | Dam 5 km | 2603 | 28:39 | |
1668 | » Camilla Peterson | 36-50 | ALcontrol 5 | Dam 5 km | 2441 | 28:39 | |
1670 | » Petter Johansson | 18-35 | FCIF 3 | Herr 5 km | 6211 | 28:39 | |
1671 | » Sandra Cabral | 36-50 | WHITE ARKITEKTER (lag 2) | Dam 5 km | 2953 | 28:39 | |
1671 | » Niklas Håkansson | 18-35 | Peab 2 | Herr 5 km | 5031 | 28:39 | |
1671 | » Vilgot Elnegård | 0-17 | LOK | Herr 5 km | 6377 | 28:39 | |
1674 | » Mikael Frejd | 0 | TMH 1 | Herr 5 km | 5639 | 28:39 | |
1674 | » Sofia Weineholm | 18-35 | ÄOF 2 | Dam 5 km | 1095 | 28:39 | |
1676 | » Elin Tobert | 0-17 | Linköping | Dam 5 km | 1285 | 28:40 | |
1677 | » Maria Fredén | 36-50 | Lambo 2 | Dam 5 km | 1541 | 28:40 | |
1678 | » Hanna Stämneryd | 0-17 | Vikingstad | Dam 5 km | 3412 | 28:40 | |
1679 | » Therese Svenzén | 36-50 | Atlas fyra | Dam 5 km | 1409 | 28:40 | |
1680 | » Anders Ryttmarker | 36-50 | Ljungsbro | Herr 5 km | 6053 | 28:41 | |
1681 | » Jinn Tonéri | 36-50 | Linköping | Dam 5 km | 141 | 28:41 | |
1682 | » Bettina Andersson | 18-35 | Kustpilen Tjust | Dam 5 km | 3018 | 28:41 | |
1683 | » Cecilia Petzén | 36-50 | Länsförsäkringar Östgöta Lag 7 | Dam 5 km | 264 | 28:41 | |
1684 | » Leif Gustafsson | 36-50 | Bring Frigo 1 | Herr 5 km | 4895 | 28:41 | |
1685 | » Bo Öberg | 36-50 | Platen k.k 2 | Herr 5 km | 4620 | 28:41 | |
1685 | » Jon Erlingsson | 51-65 | Tv AB 15 | Herr 5 km | 5615 | 28:41 | |
1687 | » Anna Ahlsten Anderson | 36-50 | Ljungs damer | Dam 5 km | 1441 | 28:41 | |
1688 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 407 | 28:42 | ||
1689 | » Björn Högberg | 36-50 | Herr 5 km | 5201 | 28:42 | ||
1690 | » Morgan Nilsson | 36-50 | Ateles Lag 2 | Herr 5 km | 5402 | 28:42 | |
1690 | » Anna Sköld | 36-50 | Ragn-Sells Miljökonsult | Dam 5 km | 3014 | 28:42 | |
1692 | » Monica Ané Eriksson | 51-65 | Hjälpmedelscentrum 2 | Dam 5 km | 1076 | 28:42 | |
1693 | » Lena Nordström | 18-35 | Coor Pinglorna | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 2138 | 28:42 |
1694 | » Mimmie Öhlén | 18-35 | Linköping | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 628 | 28:43 |
1695 | » Thomas Hammer | 51-65 | Herr 5 km | 4624 | 28:43 | ||
1696 | » Mattias Hiltunen | 18-35 | Sonark Arkitektkontor AB | Herr 5 km | 5723 | 28:43 | |
1697 | » Marianne Gustavsson | 51-65 | Nykil offroad 2 | Dam 5 km | 1115 | 28:43 | |
1698 | » Berith Andersson | 36-50 | Nätt Träningscenter | Dam 5 km | 2995 | 28:43 | |
1699 | » Thomas Wise | 19-35 | LiU-Runners-Team1 | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 4012 | 28:43 |
1699 | » Erik Kronsell | 18-35 | Linköping | Herr 5 km | 5951 | 28:43 | |
1701 | » Helena Thor | 36-50 | Valla Vårdcentral Lag 2 | Dam 5 km | 2496 | 28:44 | |
1702 | » Emilia Foborg | 18-35 | Anticimex | Dam 5 km | 2753 | 28:44 | |
1703 | » Ibrahim Nabizadeh | 0-17 | Åtvidaberg | Herr 5 km | 5556 | 28:44 | |
1704 | » Tomas Fredén | 36-50 | Förvaltningsrätten Lag 3 | Herr 5 km | 4511 | 28:44 | |
1705 | » Anna Hed | 0-17 | Hjulsbros Kardashians | Dam 5 km | 3210 | 28:44 | |
1706 | » Rickard Renemar | 36-50 | Platen k.k 1 | Herr 5 km | 4619 | 28:44 | |
1706 | » Torbjörn Olsson | 36-50 | Bostadsbolaget 4 | Herr 5 km | 4397 | 28:44 | |
1706 | » Annelie Eriksson | 36-50 | Götabiblioteken Team Boxholm | Dam 5 km | 1816 | 28:44 | |
1709 | » Anne-Lie Rehnström | 36-50 | Rörelse&Hälsa Lag 1 | Dam 5 km | 1584 | 28:45 | |
1710 | » Jennifer Örlin | 18-35 | Ryska Maffian | Dam 5 km | 3358 | 28:45 | |
1711 | » Christer Svensson | 51-65 | Dream Team | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 6031 | 28:45 |
1712 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 78 | 28:45 | ||
1713 | » Christina Liffner | 51-65 | IVA 2 | Dam 5 km | 540 | 28:45 | |
1714 | » Åsa Wallin | 36-50 | Tax Ladies | Dam 5 km | 529 | 28:45 | |
1714 | » Robert Nilsson | 18-35 | Linköping | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 4290 | 28:45 |
1714 | » Caroline Beier | 18-35 | Springer mot fika! | Dam 5 km | 1403 | 28:45 | |
1717 | » Erik Alfredsson | 18-35 | Mediatek Sweden One | Herr 5 km | 5878 | 28:45 | |
1718 | » Emma Ernerskog | 18-35 | AFI - spring för livet | Dam 5 km | 2711 | 28:46 | |
1719 | » Emma Larsson | 18-35 | kava 1 | Dam 5 km | 238 | 28:46 | |
1719 | » Fredrik Ståhle | 18-35 | Securitas 7 | Herr 5 km | 4847 | 28:46 | |
1721 | » Hanna Elnegård | 35-50 | Dam 5 km | 7587 | 28:47 | ||
1722 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 2810 | 28:47 | ||
1723 | » Anna-Lena Larsson | 36-50 | Malmslättsskolan Tokarp 2 | Dam 5 km | 1614 | 28:47 | |
1724 | » Rolf Andersson | 0 | TMH 2 | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 5643 | 28:47 |
1724 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 5 km | 5276 | 28:47 | ||
1726 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 5 km | 5489 | 28:48 | ||
1726 | » Marcus Malmqvist | 36-50 | Å&E Team Mahoniahöjden 2 | Herr 5 km | 5865 | 28:48 | |
1728 | » Gustav Edstrand | 18-35 | Skanska Sverige 6 | Herr 5 km | 6088 | 28:48 | |
1729 | » Cecilia Sveider | 36-50 | PeDi 5 | Dam 5 km | 2983 | 28:48 | |
1730 | » Pontus Eriksson | 0-17 | Linköpings SK Röd | Herr 5 km | 4211 | 28:48 | |
1731 | » Anders G Jacobson | 51-65 | Riksbyggen 4 | Herr 5 km | 5173 | 28:49 | |
1732 | » Oscar Jonsson | 18-35 | Lambertsson - Rental | Herr 5 km | 5243 | 28:49 | |
1733 | » Sofia Ramström | 36-50 | Blodplättarna i blodomloppet | Dam 5 km | 2401 | 28:49 | |
1733 | » Rozalyn Simon | 18-35 | Linköping | Dam 5 km | 3540 | 28:49 | |
1735 | » Susanna Rylander | 36-50 | Dam 5 km | 2157 | 28:49 | ||
1735 | » Sven-Gustaf Larsson | o65 | Sweco Lag 5 | Herr 5 km | 5080 | 28:49 | |
1735 | » Pernilla Svanäng | 18-35 | Dam 5 km | 243 | 28:49 | ||
1735 | » Axel Gjessing | 0-17 | Herr 5 km | 6372 | 28:49 | ||
1739 | » Karolina Falk | 18-35 | Tv AB 17 | Dam 5 km | 2622 | 28:49 | |
1740 | » Klara Fredrikson | 0-17 | Forum Östergötland | Dam 5 km | 2119 | 28:49 | |
1741 | » Emma Landelius | 0-17 | Mjölby AI Curling | Dam 5 km | 2968 | 28:50 | |
1741 | » Lars Bruhn | 18-35 | Björkfors GoIF | Herr 5 km | 4794 | 28:50 | |
1743 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 5 km | 5414 | 28:50 | ||
1744 | » Maria Andersson | 36-50 | FOI 2 | Dam 5 km | 2255 | 28:50 | |
1745 | » Jerker Eriksson | 36-50 | WSP 4 | Herr 5 km | 4473 | 28:51 | |
1746 | » Pierre Palmqvist | 51-65 | Ragulin 1 | Herr 5 km | 4999 | 28:51 | |
1747 | » Hans Söderqvist | 51-65 | Tv AB 16 | Herr 5 km | 5616 | 28:51 | |
1748 | » David Lindahl | 18-35 | BRP Systems AB | Herr 5 km | 4658 | 28:51 | |
1749 | » Ken Palmgren | 36-50 | Hkscan | Herr 5 km | 5930 | 28:51 | |
1750 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 2217 | 28:52 |