Resultat från Blodomloppet Linköping 2015
10 km
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | Kat. | Underkat. | # | Netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1751 | » Roger Walldén | 36-50 | VTIare Lag2 | Herr 10 km | 8872 | 58:23 | |
1752 | » Lennart Gustavsson | 51-65 | Bergqvist | Herr 10 km | 8774 | 58:24 | |
1753 | » Dejan Stanojlovic | 36-50 | Linköping | Herr 10 km | 9571 | 58:24 | |
1754 | » Christian Einarsson | 18-35 | Mediatek Sweden One | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 9313 | 58:24 |
1755 | » Erik Hansson | 18-35 | Bootcampacademy.se.1 | Herr 10 km | 9610 | 58:24 | |
1756 | » Evelina Elmqvist Vahlberg | 18-35 | Team Barnakuten | Dam 10 km | 7103 | 58:24 | |
1757 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 7485 | 58:25 | ||
1758 | » Daniel Hasselqvist | 18-35 | ABC123 | Herr 10 km | 8460 | 58:27 | |
1759 | » Mikael Erlingby | 18-35 | Imtech Ventilation | Herr 10 km | 8669 | 58:29 | |
1760 | » Sandra Sellberg | 18-35 | Kustpilen Stångådal | Dam 10 km | 7381 | 58:29 | |
1761 | » Susanna Strömberg | 18-35 | Valla Vårdcentral Lag 2 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7224 | 58:30 |
1762 | » Madelene Johansson | 0-17 | Team Lufsen | Dam 10 km | 7426 | 58:30 | |
1763 | » Camilla Kindefält | 18-35 | Springer mot fika! | Dam 10 km | 6930 | 58:31 | |
1764 | » Anna Weiding | 36-50 | Linköping | Dam 10 km | 7418 | 58:32 | |
1765 | » Johanna Lindholm | 36-50 | IVA 4 | Dam 10 km | 6678 | 58:32 | |
1766 | » Elise Gustafsson | 18-35 | Norrköping | Dam 10 km | 6647 | 58:32 | |
1767 | » Maria Brännström | 36-50 | Dam 10 km | 7299 | 58:34 | ||
1768 | » Louise Johansson | 36-50 | AutoQeens | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6901 | 58:35 |
1769 | » Annika Morin | 36-50 | Katedralskolan 1 | Dam 10 km | 6543 | 58:35 | |
1770 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7449 | 58:35 | |
1771 | » Gustav Romeling | 18-35 | LRK3 | Herr 10 km | 8198 | 58:35 | |
1772 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 8292 | 58:36 | ||
1772 | » Sandra Gilen | 18-35 | Identx | Dam 10 km | 6852 | 58:36 | |
1774 | » Belinda Wallentoft | 18-35 | The runners | Dam 10 km | 6964 | 58:36 | |
1775 | » Karin Persson | 18-35 | Granis | Dam 10 km | 6789 | 58:37 | |
1776 | » Lars Holmberg | 51-65 | STICKORNA 1 | Herr 10 km | 8183 | 58:37 | |
1777 | » Marie Stopar | 0 | Alltid före | Dam 10 km | 6816 | 58:39 | |
1778 | » Lotta Elm | 36-50 | NUP-arna | Dam 10 km | 7228 | 58:39 | |
1779 | » Susanna Andersson | 36-50 | BUHsarna 1 | Dam 10 km | 6732 | 58:40 | |
1780 | » Karl-Johan Hadarsson | 18-35 | Länsförsäkringar Östgöta Lag 4 | Herr 10 km | 8102 | 58:40 | |
1781 | » Marie Axelsson | 36-50 | Vikingstad | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7475 | 58:41 |
1782 | » Helené Stern | 36-50 | NUP-arna | Dam 10 km | 7229 | 58:41 | |
1783 | » Susanne Höglund | 36-50 | CMIT 6 | Dam 10 km | 7239 | 58:42 | |
1783 | » Gustav Wallin | 18-35 | Prevas1 | Herr 10 km | 9023 | 58:42 | |
1783 | » Elin Wiklund | 36-50 | Prevas1 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7198 | 58:42 |
1786 | » Joachim Lövefors | 18-35 | Rala leder längre | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8288 | 58:44 |
1787 | » Linda Agne | 18-35 | Friskis 2 | Dam 10 km | 7124 | 58:44 | |
1788 | » Jonatan Lindström | 18-35 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8758 | 58:45 | |
1789 | » Sofia Sandell | 18-35 | Flaming Bitches | Dam 10 km | 7324 | 58:45 | |
1790 | » Elin Kullander | 18-35 | Dgif Runners | Dam 10 km | 7234 | 58:46 | |
1791 | » Liselott Johansson | 18-35 | Dont look back | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7008 | 58:47 |
1792 | » Joakim Andreasson | 36-50 | Polisen RLC 5 | Herr 10 km | 8024 | 58:48 | |
1793 | » Andreas Borgestad | 18-35 | Linköping | Herr 10 km | 9352 | 58:50 | |
1794 | » Tore Berggren | 18-35 | Dont look back | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8704 | 58:50 |
1795 | » Magnus Törngren | 36-50 | TRVFF LAG1 | Herr 10 km | 9046 | 58:50 | |
1796 | » Linus Johansson | 18-35 | Securitas 2 | Herr 10 km | 8640 | 58:50 | |
1797 | » Mikael Rustan | 36-50 | Blodplättarna | Herr 10 km | 8545 | 58:52 | |
1798 | » Fredrik Wessman | 18-35 | Tv AB 19 | Herr 10 km | 9151 | 58:54 | |
1799 | » Sabina Johansson | 18-35 | EnvimaGroupies | Dam 10 km | 7196 | 58:54 | |
1800 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 7162 | 58:54 | ||
1801 | » Daniel Karlsson | 36-50 | We run for CONFIGURA 1 | Herr 10 km | 8391 | 58:56 | |
1802 | » Simon Westin | 18-35 | Ides | Herr 10 km | 8914 | 58:57 | |
1803 | » Tatiana Demicheva | 36-50 | ICA Maxi Västervik | Dam 10 km | 6995 | 58:58 | |
1804 | » Petter Wern | 36-50 | Blomstertorgets Hurtbullar 2 | Herr 10 km | 8384 | 58:58 | |
1805 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 9534 | 58:59 | ||
1806 | » Efteranmälan | 9740 | 59:03 | ||||
1807 | » Maria-Therese Lindell | 18-35 | KAVA 2 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6597 | 59:03 |
1808 | » Leif Westerberg | o65 | Linghem | Herr 10 km | 8480 | 59:04 | |
1809 | » Robert Sehlén | 36-50 | Tv AB 28 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 9155 | 59:04 |
1810 | » Ulla Andersson | 51-65 | Omsorgskontoret 1 | Dam 10 km | 6949 | 59:04 | |
1811 | » Efteranmälan | 6652 | 59:05 | ||||
1812 | » Emelie Persson | 18-35 | Lejonfastigheter lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 6669 | 59:05 | |
1813 | » Malin Rodhe | 36-50 | The Office | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7439 | 59:06 |
1814 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 6831 | 59:08 | ||
1815 | » Mattias Pettersson | 36-50 | Trombocyterna | Herr 10 km | 9394 | 59:08 | |
1816 | » Maria Paakkari | 36-50 | FCIF 1 | Dam 10 km | 7460 | 59:10 | |
1817 | » Magnus Josefsson | 51-65 | FCIF 1 | Herr 10 km | 9588 | 59:10 | |
1818 | » Jonas Lilja | 18-35 | Blodpuddingarana | Herr 10 km | 8651 | 59:13 | |
1819 | » Erica Elebring | 18-35 | Ghost runners | Dam 10 km | 7256 | 59:13 | |
1820 | » Alexandra Fredriksson | 18-35 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6706 | 59:13 | |
1821 | » Nermin Ljutika | 18-35 | Saab AirBoe | Herr 10 km | 9427 | 59:13 | |
1821 | » Therese Letalick | 0-17 | Born to run | Dam 10 km | 7402 | 59:13 | |
1823 | » Felicia Mange | 18-35 | Optiker Almå 1 | Dam 10 km | 6667 | 59:14 | |
1824 | » Pernilla Ahrén | 36-50 | Dam 10 km | 6718 | 59:15 | ||
1825 | » Jennie Carlberg | 18-35 | Linköping | Dam 10 km | 6632 | 59:15 | |
1826 | » Anna Öhman | 36-50 | PreMedic | Dam 10 km | 7311 | 59:16 | |
1827 | » Jeanette Letalick | 36-50 | Born to run | Dam 10 km | 7401 | 59:16 | |
1828 | » Camilla Andersson | 36-50 | Linköping | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7424 | 59:16 |
1829 | » Jerry Johansson | 36-50 | STICKORNA 1 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8184 | 59:16 |
1830 | » Dennis Söderberg | 18-35 | LRK2 | Herr 10 km | 8195 | 59:18 | |
1831 | » Ingela Broman Askbom | 51-65 | Move & Run | Dam 10 km | 6712 | 59:18 | |
1832 | » Ida Eriksson | 12 | Dam 10 km | 7437 | 59:20 | ||
1833 | » Anton Gustafsson | 18-35 | PreMedic | Herr 10 km | 9266 | 59:20 | |
1834 | » Sara Rindegren | 36-50 | linghem | Dam 10 km | 7104 | 59:22 | |
1835 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 7343 | 59:22 | ||
1836 | » Linda Ivarsson | 18-35 | Neurokirurgen 3 | Dam 10 km | 6767 | 59:23 | |
1837 | » Peter Persson | 51-65 | Linköping | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8308 | 59:24 |
1838 | » Mia Lago | 36-50 | Running Wild | Dam 10 km | 6563 | 59:25 | |
1839 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 7503 | 59:25 | ||
1840 | » Carl Löfstrand | 18-35 | Team Sverok FTW | Herr 10 km | 8560 | 59:26 | |
1841 | » Jessika Ivarsson | 18-35 | Mjölby | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6691 | 59:29 |
1842 | » Patrik Gustavsson | 41 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 9714 | 59:30 | |
1843 | » Maria Samuelsson | 36-50 | Dansbos kämpar | Dam 10 km | 6575 | 59:31 | |
1844 | » Cecilia Lundh | 36-50 | Delphi Lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 6534 | 59:31 | |
1845 | » Bo Flisborg | 51-65 | Slestadsskolan 2 | Herr 10 km | 8518 | 59:32 | |
1846 | » Eva Roxå | 51-65 | Rörelse&Hälsa Lag 5 | Dam 10 km | 6974 | 59:32 | |
1847 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 8530 | 59:33 | ||
1848 | » Åsa Mårtensson | 36-50 | Aps/Pedvux | Dam 10 km | 7364 | 59:35 | |
1849 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 6889 | 59:35 | ||
1850 | » Lena Malmberg | 36-50 | Dam 10 km | 6978 | 59:35 | ||
1851 | » Ulrika Nyden | 51-65 | Kärna 2 | Dam 10 km | 6913 | 59:37 | |
1852 | » Tomas Larsson | 36-50 | LK Järnsläpp | Herr 10 km | 8258 | 59:37 | |
1853 | » Theodore Nilsson | 18-35 | Klumpfot och blå viol | Herr 10 km | 8838 | 59:38 | |
1854 | » Joakim Åkerblom | 18-35 | Linköping | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8476 | 59:38 |
1855 | » Stefan Lindh | 36-50 | Delphi Lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 8043 | 59:39 | |
1856 | » Martina Langvik | 18-35 | Motala | Dam 10 km | 7191 | 59:40 | |
1857 | » Therese Rosén | 18-35 | Matrisen 2 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6722 | 59:40 |
1858 | » Samuel Zetterlund | 18-35 | Etteplan 1 | Herr 10 km | 8671 | 59:40 | |
1859 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 7477 | 59:42 | ||
1860 | » Mike Rowley | 36-50 | Herr 10 km | 8202 | 59:44 | ||
1861 | » Rune Wälivaara | 51-65 | Johannelunds Vårdcentral AB | Herr 10 km | 8295 | 59:44 | |
1862 | » Sharmake Tarey | 18-35 | Slestadsskolan 4 | Herr 10 km | 8520 | 59:45 | |
1863 | » Anna Kusima | 18-35 | Deloitte 2 | Dam 10 km | 6686 | 59:47 | |
1864 | » Ida Göransson | 18-35 | Rosendal 1 | Dam 10 km | 6728 | 59:47 | |
1865 | » Kinga Ulman | 36-50 | YOLO3 | Dam 10 km | 6839 | 59:48 | |
1866 | » Patrik Gustavsson | 36-50 | Birgittaskolan lag 1 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8508 | 59:48 |
1867 | » Kim Ekberg | 19-35 | Blodpropparna | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6531 | 59:48 |
1867 | » Frida Starck Härlin | 18-35 | Team Cambio 3 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7086 | 59:48 |
1867 | » Elisabeth Björeqvist | 36-50 | Ljungsbro skola F-9 | Dam 10 km | 6775 | 59:48 | |
1870 | » Hanna Åkerlund | 18-35 | BOND 2 | Dam 10 km | 7011 | 59:50 | |
1871 | » Ziad Homaidan | 36-50 | ALcontrol 7 | Herr 10 km | 9067 | 59:52 | |
1872 | » Annika Kleist | 36-50 | Länsförsäkringar Östgöta Lag11 | Dam 10 km | 6619 | 59:53 | |
1873 | » Malin Petersson | 18-35 | Apoteket AB | Dam 10 km | 6834 | 59:53 | |
1874 | » Günther Haase | 36-50 | LiU Tur och Retur | Herr 10 km | 8959 | 59:53 | |
1875 | » Annika Svahnberg | Dam 10 km | 6552 | 59:54 | |||
1876 | » Jennifer Edlund | 18-35 | Motala | Dam 10 km | 6684 | 59:54 | |
1876 | » Linda Axelsson | 19-35 | Polisen RLC 1 | Dam 10 km | 6514 | 59:54 | |
1878 | » Malin Bergman | 36-50 | Mikrobiologen 3 | Dam 10 km | 6986 | 59:54 | |
1879 | » Anders Alé | 36-50 | Åtvidaberg | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 9229 | 59:55 |
1880 | » Camilla Nordström | 18-35 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6698 | 59:55 | |
1881 | » Jannicke Holmberg | 36-50 | 3 Step It Sweden AB 2 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7038 | 59:56 |
1881 | » Lise-Lotte Gustafsson | 36-50 | Tv AB 14 | Dam 10 km | 7260 | 59:56 | |
1883 | » Claes Vallin | 36-50 | Tv AB 12 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 9136 | 59:57 |
1884 | » Lisa Schäder | 18-35 | The runners | Dam 10 km | 6965 | 59:58 | |
1885 | » Cecilia Holmström | 18-35 | Top guns | Dam 10 km | 7197 | 1:00:01 | |
1886 | » Fredrik Sander | 36-50 | Telecon/VKS#2 | Herr 10 km | 9216 | 1:00:01 | |
1887 | » Magnus Svensson | 51-65 | IVA 4 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8243 | 1:00:01 |
1887 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 6941 | 1:00:01 | ||
1889 | » Mattias Johannesson | 36-50 | Landeryds latmaskar | Herr 10 km | 8211 | 1:00:04 | |
1890 | » Stefan Holgersson | 36-50 | Ericsson GRAN Product Handling | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8431 | 1:00:05 |
1891 | » Julia Danielsson | 18-35 | HR-Väderstad | Dam 10 km | 7172 | 1:00:06 | |
1892 | » Lena Tideman | 51-65 | Dacke lag 3 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6604 | 1:00:07 |
1893 | » Cherno Barrie | 51-65 | NSC stab 2 | Herr 10 km | 5058 | 1:00:08 | |
1894 | » Fredrik Jonasson | 36-50 | CENT for more | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 9100 | 1:00:08 |
1895 | » Ann Rehme-Persson | 51-65 | Ericsson GRAN Product Handling | Dam 10 km | 6803 | 1:00:09 | |
1896 | » Alexander Hedin | 18-35 | i3tex | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 9624 | 1:00:11 |
1897 | » Martin Elmqvist | 36-50 | Sogeti 1 | Herr 10 km | 8731 | 1:00:11 | |
1898 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 7165 | 1:00:12 | ||
1899 | » Sara Helgesson | 0 | TMH 2 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7267 | 1:00:14 |
1900 | » Coyntha Sedvall | 51-65 | Filosofiska fakultetskansliet2 | Dam 10 km | 6909 | 1:00:15 | |
1901 | » Lena Gerhardsson | 51-65 | Vreta Kloster | Dam 10 km | 7115 | 1:00:15 | |
1902 | » Liv Nyström | 0-17 | Natura In Motus | Dam 10 km | 7096 | 1:00:15 | |
1903 | » Jan Gustafsson | 0 | TMH 4 | Herr 10 km | 9162 | 1:00:17 | |
1904 | » Karin Segerberg | 51-65 | Birgittaskolan lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 6866 | 1:00:19 | |
1905 | » Christian Gager | 19-35 | Polisen RLC 3 | Herr 10 km | 8022 | 1:00:19 | |
1906 | » Anna Timner | 36-50 | Sörmland Vatten Lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 7149 | 1:00:20 | |
1907 | » Åsa Hermanson | 36-50 | Running for birth! | Dam 10 km | 7400 | 1:00:20 | |
1908 | » Helene Franzen | 36-50 | LK Järnsläpp | Dam 10 km | 6683 | 1:00:22 | |
1909 | » Petra Brooks | 36-50 | Ljungsbro | Dam 10 km | 6923 | 1:00:23 | |
1910 | » Patrik Tunón | 18-35 | Herr 10 km | 8757 | 1:00:25 | ||
1911 | » Josefin Svensson | 36-50 | HR Direkt | Dam 10 km | 6721 | 1:00:26 | |
1912 | » Johan Johnsson | 18-35 | STADIUM CITY | Herr 10 km | 8562 | 1:00:27 | |
1913 | » Jens Ahlmén | 36-50 | 3PP Superstars | Herr 10 km | 8540 | 1:00:29 | |
1913 | » Fanny Johannesson | 18-35 | STADIUM CITY | Dam 10 km | 6907 | 1:00:29 | |
1915 | » jenny Walter | 36-50 | Tarmen | Dam 10 km | 7303 | 1:00:30 | |
1915 | » Heléne Strömberg | 51-65 | Visma Commerce | Dam 10 km | 6862 | 1:00:30 | |
1917 | » Katarina Andersson | 51-65 | Gyllen Linds Bageri 1 (Gyllen) | Dam 10 km | 7013 | 1:00:34 | |
1918 | » Hanna Wälitalo | 0 | Kompis 4 IFO Ekonomi | Dam 10 km | 7105 | 1:00:35 | |
1919 | » Yvonne Förster | 36-50 | 3 Step It Sweden AB 2 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7037 | 1:00:39 |
1920 | » Sara Björklund | 36-50 | 3PP Superstars | Dam 10 km | 6896 | 1:00:39 | |
1921 | » Jan Eriksson | o65 | Katedralskolan 2 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8622 | 1:00:42 |
1922 | » Charles Fox | 51-65 | Team Cambio 2 | Herr 10 km | 8818 | 1:00:43 | |
1923 | » Nina Seidlitz | 36-50 | Riksbyggen 1 | Dam 10 km | 7112 | 1:00:44 | |
1923 | » Maria Thern | 36-50 | Motala | Dam 10 km | 6528 | 1:00:44 | |
1925 | » Valentin Romero | Herr 10 km | 8097 | 1:00:46 | |||
1926 | » Thomas Abrahamsson | 0 | TMH28 | Herr 10 km | 9192 | 1:00:47 | |
1927 | » Thomas Sköld | 36-50 | Fornåsa Förskola | Herr 10 km | 8735 | 1:00:48 | |
1928 | » Carola Cedell | 18-35 | Danske Bank Direktkontoret Ftg | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7344 | 1:00:49 |
1929 | » Maria Detterström | 36-50 | Team Global | Dam 10 km | 7346 | 1:00:50 | |
1930 | » Linda Forsell | 36-50 | Norrköping | Dam 10 km | 6934 | 1:00:52 | |
1931 | » Anna Carlborg | 18-35 | WSP 2 | Dam 10 km | 6792 | 1:00:52 | |
1932 | » Helena Romero | 36-50 | Smärt-och rehabcentrum | Dam 10 km | 7275 | 1:00:56 | |
1932 | » Anna Frumeri | 18-35 | Smärt-och rehabcentrum | Dam 10 km | 7307 | 1:00:56 | |
1934 | » Susanne Lundström | 51-65 | VTIare lag1 | Dam 10 km | 7116 | 1:00:58 | |
1935 | » Jennie Lindwert | 36-50 | Hudfjällorna | Dam 10 km | 7053 | 1:00:58 | |
1936 | » Cecilia Ekberg | 18-35 | Norr | Dam 10 km | 7094 | 1:00:59 | |
1937 | » Elizabeth Nedstrand | 36-50 | NYRR | Dam 10 km | 6878 | 1:01:00 | |
1938 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7306 | 1:01:01 | |
1939 | » Ulrika Fogelberg | 36-50 | Dam 10 km | 6726 | 1:01:01 | ||
1940 | » Linus Helgesson | 0 | TMH 3 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 9158 | 1:01:01 |
1941 | » Helena Berglund | 18-35 | STADIUM CITY | Dam 10 km | 6906 | 1:01:02 | |
1942 | » Robert Andersson | 18-35 | Team Björke Challenge | Herr 10 km | 9031 | 1:01:02 | |
1943 | » Josefin Schultz | 0-17 | Natura In Motus | Dam 10 km | 7098 | 1:01:04 | |
1943 | » Karolina Bruhn | 18-35 | Sturefors | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7430 | 1:01:04 |
1945 | » Johanna Westman | 36-50 | Team Cambio 3 | Dam 10 km | 7085 | 1:01:05 | |
1946 | » Fredrika Olsson | 36-50 | Åtvidaberg | Dam 10 km | 7493 | 1:01:06 | |
1947 | » Sara Wolmer | 36-50 | Dam 10 km | 6750 | 1:01:07 | ||
1948 | » Måns Nilsson | 51-65 | Tv AB 16 | Herr 10 km | 9144 | 1:01:09 | |
1949 | » Caroline Archibald | 36-50 | Barnrumporna 1 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6827 | 1:01:09 |
1950 | » MIRZA ABDULLAH JAN | 18-35 | RUN-FOR-FUN | Herr 10 km | 8658 | 1:01:10 | |
1951 | » Fredrik Almquist | 36-50 | LiU-Runners-Team1 | Herr 10 km | 8010 | 1:01:11 | |
1952 | » Lina Svensson | 18-35 | Ica Åtvidaberg | Dam 10 km | 6797 | 1:01:12 | |
1953 | » Åsa Särud | 36-50 | Slestadsskolan 3 | Dam 10 km | 6877 | 1:01:15 | |
1954 | » Anna Lundblad | 18-35 | Neurokirurgen 2 | Dam 10 km | 6765 | 1:01:17 | |
1955 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 7225 | 1:01:19 | ||
1956 | » Karolina Fyrsten | 36-50 | Sandtagets förskola 1 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6725 | 1:01:21 |
1957 | » Jennie Lundkvist | 18-35 | Lungmedicin lag 3 | Dam 10 km | 6760 | 1:01:21 | |
1958 | » Fredrik Andersson | 36-50 | Linköping | Herr 10 km | 9429 | 1:01:22 | |
1959 | » Ana Maria Galindo Rodriguez | 18-35 | Fuego | Dam 10 km | 6780 | 1:01:23 | |
1960 | » Caroline Odersjö | 18-35 | BUHsarna 3 | Dam 10 km | 6737 | 1:01:24 | |
1960 | » Christelle Albinsson | 36-50 | AutoQeens | Dam 10 km | 6904 | 1:01:24 | |
1962 | » Sören Dahlgren | 51-65 | StångåBuss Lag 2 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 9047 | 1:01:25 |
1963 | » Amanda Krantz | 18-35 | RTL Ekonomi & Revision AB | Dam 10 km | 6980 | 1:01:27 | |
1964 | » Minoo Shahbazian | 36-50 | YOLO2 | Dam 10 km | 6837 | 1:01:28 | |
1965 | » Pernilla Myrelid | 36-50 | Ske´n för din ven | Dam 10 km | 6776 | 1:01:29 | |
1966 | » Ella Malmgren Brolin | 0-17 | Glada regnbågspojkarna | Dam 10 km | 7319 | 1:01:30 | |
1967 | » Pia Carlsson | 51-65 | LRF Konsult, Linköping | Dam 10 km | 6905 | 1:01:31 | |
1968 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 6890 | 1:01:31 | ||
1969 | » Linda Oberpichler | 36-50 | Mjölby | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7221 | 1:01:32 |
1970 | » Maria Lindfors | 36-50 | Omsorgskontoret 3 | Dam 10 km | 6952 | 1:01:32 | |
1971 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 9081 | 1:01:32 | |
1972 | » Annelie Elias | 36-50 | Barnrumporna 1 | Dam 10 km | 6826 | 1:01:33 | |
1973 | » Jessica Sandberg | 36-50 | Sandbergs 1 | Dam 10 km | 7281 | 1:01:35 | |
1974 | » Robin Allard | 18-35 | Securitas 2 | Herr 10 km | 8639 | 1:01:39 | |
1975 | » Oskar Larsson | 18-35 | LK Järnsläpp | Herr 10 km | 8259 | 1:01:39 | |
1976 | » Ingrid Aaro | 51-65 | Linköping | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6593 | 1:01:39 |
1977 | » Caroline Sundström | 18-35 | Lövsångarevägens Babes | Dam 10 km | 7227 | 1:01:40 | |
1978 | » Katarina Nestor | 36-50 | VTIare Lag3 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7121 | 1:01:43 |
1979 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 8443 | 1:01:45 | ||
1980 | » Eva Stuart | 36-50 | Thorax runners | Dam 10 km | 7107 | 1:01:45 | |
1981 | » Ulf Samuelsson | o65 | 2 springer 3 går | Herr 10 km | 8036 | 1:01:47 | |
1982 | » Angelica Gunnarsson | 36-50 | IVA 1 | Dam 10 km | 6671 | 1:01:49 | |
1983 | » Joanna Bohn | 36-50 | De snabba | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7394 | 1:01:52 |
1984 | » Christine Eriksson | 36-50 | Erikssons | Dam 10 km | 6741 | 1:01:53 | |
1985 | » Lena Larsson | 36-50 | Move & Run | Dam 10 km | 6714 | 1:01:53 | |
1986 | » Tommy Nilsson | o65 | vårdcentralen Nygatan 1 | Herr 10 km | 9272 | 1:01:54 | |
1987 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 8442 | 1:01:54 | ||
1988 | » Lena Ingelshed | 36-50 | Kärna 1 | Dam 10 km | 6912 | 1:01:54 | |
1988 | » Ardalan Hakimi Fard | 18-35 | Linköping | Herr 10 km | 9681 | 1:01:54 | |
1990 | » Seidi Can | 36-50 | LINKÖPING | Dam 10 km | 7325 | 1:01:55 | |
1990 | » Jenny Brooks | 18-35 | Linköping | Dam 10 km | 6924 | 1:01:55 | |
1992 | » Linda Wennerström | 18-35 | Logopedmottagningen-US-2 | Dam 10 km | 6864 | 1:01:56 | |
1993 | » Linda Nordh | 18-35 | Linköping | Dam 10 km | 7488 | 1:01:57 | |
1994 | » Camilla Ehnar Perlinger | 36-50 | Uttrarna | Dam 10 km | 7074 | 1:01:57 | |
1995 | » Lotta Holme | 51-65 | PeDi 10 | Dam 10 km | 7366 | 1:01:58 | |
1996 | » Susanne Arvidsson | 51-65 | ÅK 2 | Dam 10 km | 7042 | 1:01:58 | |
1997 | » Jan-Erik Rösth | o65 | NSC stab 2 | Herr 10 km | 5057 | 1:01:59 | |
1998 | » Mena Nadum | 18-35 | LYnköpings fotoner | Dam 10 km | 7154 | 1:01:59 | |
1999 | » Ulrika Conte | 36-50 | EMT AB, Lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 7157 | 1:01:59 | |
2000 | » Martin Andersson | 19-35 | Linköping | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8012 | 1:02:00 |