Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Stockholm 2 Juni 2015
Resultat
5 km 17.30
Visar resultat
1001 - 1250
av totalt
1540
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
1001
»
Malin Lindmark
1984
Stockholm
Damer
Blodgivare
506
36:41
1002
»
Sara Rahnamoon
1987
WSP Management
Damer
6970
36:42
1003
»
Carina Nylander
1958
Försäkringskassan
Damer
2828
36:43
1004
»
Rose-Marie De Schipper
1976
SLIF/
Damer
5148
36:44
1005
»
Anette Nordsjö
1968
Swedbank
Damer
4032
36:44
1006
»
Karolina Larsson
1979
SLIF/
Damer
5151
36:46
1007
»
Anna Klara Eklundh Berg
1974
Viktor Rydberg Gymnasium Djursholm
Damer
6937
36:48
1008
»
Inger Larsson
1958
PR Vård
Damer
4939
36:49
1009
»
Kristy Lundström
1970
Viktor Rydberg Gymnasium Djursholm
Damer
6945
36:52
1010
»
Maria Varo Jonsson
1964
Försäkringskassan
Damer
2827
36:53
1011
»
Margita Lindblom
1954
IFMetall
Damer
3463
36:54
1012
»
Gabriela Surakka
1979
Cinnober Financial Tecnology
Damer
1758
36:57
1013
»
Birgitta Burman
1967
Bromma
Damer
121
36:59
1014
»
Viktoria Henell
1976
SLIF/
Damer
1236
37:00
1015
»
Meta Berggren Appelgren
1972
SLIF/
Damer
Blodgivare
1233
37:00
1016
»
Laura Svensson Larsson
1982
KUL LNP
Damer
Blodgivare
2831
37:00
1017
»
Marcela Catarino
1989
Johannes Förskolor
Damer
134
37:02
1018
»
Carina Freijd
1958
Kungsängen
Damer
Blodgivare
244
37:03
1018
»
Selma Bashir
1983
Aleris Omsorg AB/Odinslund
Damer
4705
37:03
1020
»
Gilla Kruse
1967
Bromma
Damer
Blodgivare
444
37:06
1021
»
Agneta Ahlbäck
1959
Danderyds kommun
Damer
2028
37:08
1022
»
Agneta Johansson
1958
Bonnierförlagen
Damer
1557
37:08
1023
»
Anita Davén-Söder
1959
Danderyds kommun
Damer
2029
37:10
1024
»
Janine Wicke
1982
IT-Aktivisterna
Damer
2773
37:17
1025
»
Evelyn Sennebäck
1997
IronMaids
Damer
3502
37:17
1026
»
Therese Johansson
1980
Stockholm
Damer
Blodgivare
3719
37:18
1027
»
Ewa Johansson
1955
Socialförvaltningen, Enheten för hemlösa
Damer
2111
37:18
1028
»
Desirée Wessman
1988
Stockholm
Damer
1648
37:19
1029
»
Mikaela Thorman
1986
Stockholm
Damer
1647
37:19
1029
»
Johanna Grahn
1985
Stockholm
Damer
275
37:19
1031
»
Lemlem Tesfay
1971
Upplands bro kommun
Damer
1023
37:20
1031
»
Ulrika Gawell
1972
Tyresö
Damer
2188
37:20
1033
»
Sofia Magrioteli
1962
SLLIF
Damer
555
37:24
1034
»
Johanna Alfström
1991
Manpower AB
Damer
1629
37:25
1035
»
Karolina Agnälv
1990
Stockholm
Damer
4422
37:27
1036
»
Peter Olsson
1968
Avonova
Herrar
1255
37:28
1037
»
Cecilia Dahl
1977
Lantmäteriet
Damer
4185
37:34
1038
»
Annelie Emneby
1967
FTV/
Damer
2499
37:35
1039
»
Perihan Inekci
1980
Karolinska Universitets sjukhuset
Damer
1453
37:37
1040
»
Paul Talik
1966
Linköping
Herrar
6081
37:37
1041
»
Marianne Gustafsson
1954
Studiefrämjandet Stockholm
Damer
5968
37:39
1042
»
Maria Hällgren
1965
Odenplans förskolor
Damer
4692
37:40
1043
»
Helena Eriksson
1968
SEB
Damer
5415
37:41
1044
»
Jonas Andersson
1963
EIO Medlemsservice AB
Herrar
2139
37:41
1045
»
Kenth Larsson
1959
Fresenius Medical Care Sverige AB
Herrar
2664
37:44
1046
»
Ingela Björkman
1973
Huddinge
Damer
Blodgivare
2684
37:45
1047
»
Annika Gardell
1980
Rönninge
Damer
Blodgivare
256
37:50
1048
»
Therese Kumlin
1979
Attunda tingsrätt
Damer
3924
37:54
1049
»
Åsa Pettersén
1978
Bandhagen
Damer
4425
37:57
1050
»
Maria Huss
1982
Capio ÖNH Globen
Damer
1680
37:57
1051
»
Snezana Vejzovic
1962
IFMetall
Damer
3465
37:58
1052
»
Maria Nilsson Thore
1975
M18
Damer
4264
37:58
1053
»
Madeleine Lövkvist
1972
Enebyberg
Damer
550
37:59
1054
»
Roger Fallström
1970
Enebyberg
Herrar
222
37:59
1055
»
Dobrila Rubil
1966
Trångsund
Damer
8361
38:00
1056
»
Berit Andersson
1956
Vattenfall AB
Damer
3270
38:01
1057
»
Kristina Jensen
1899
Damer
2369
38:03
1057
»
Louise Bengtsson
1899
Vattenfall AB
Damer
3271
38:03
1059
»
Lotta Törnell
1963
Odenplans förskolor
Damer
4698
38:04
1060
»
Magela Ordeix
1954
Järfälla
Damer
650
38:04
1061
»
Britt-Marie Karlsson
1977
Trafikförsäkringsföreningen
Damer
2838
38:06
1061
»
Elin Sjöhag
1996
Tyresö
Damer
2190
38:06
1063
»
Undra Khavchig
1976
Långholmen Hotell & Restaurang AB
Damer
Blodgivare
432
38:06
1064
»
Pia Tollwé
1977
Fria maria barnskola
Damer
2676
38:08
1065
»
Hanna Aziz
1899
WSP Management
Damer
6963
38:09
1066
»
Maria Lundberg
1982
Attunda tingsrätt
Damer
Blodgivare
3952
38:10
1067
»
Edit Rosenlund
1987
Manpower AB
Damer
1627
38:24
1068
»
Eva Söderbäck
1952
Lidingö
Damer
6443
38:27
1069
»
Avi Achiel
1967
SOS Alarm AB
Herrar
7066
38:29
1070
»
Karin Almén
1982
Danderyds kommun
Damer
4507
38:32
1071
»
Victoria Nilsson
1993
FTV/
Damer
605
38:33
1072
»
Karin Hallman
1986
Danderyds kommun
Damer
4508
38:35
1073
»
Hanna Forsander
1986
Norsborg
Damer
1435
38:41
1074
»
Ziray Rissaneh
1992
Värmdö kommun
Herrar
8200
38:43
1075
»
Anabel Ndele
1983
Hägersten
Damer
1274
38:50
1076
»
Elisabeth Sjöstedt
1953
Jakobsbergs folkhögskola
Damer
3534
38:53
1077
»
Graciela Briceno
1960
capio ab
Damer
1683
38:56
1078
»
Lina Abrahamsson
1992
Åkersberga
Damer
Blodgivare
2
38:58
1079
»
Lena Svärd
1961
Socialförvaltningen, Enheten för hemlösa
Damer
2113
38:59
1080
»
Agneta Stålberg Matses
1959
Skarpnäck
Damer
Blodgivare
1122
38:59
1081
»
Anita Abrahamsson
1962
Åkersberga
Damer
Blodgivare
1
38:59
1082
»
Ulrica Ohlsson
1967
Älta
Damer
632
39:00
1083
»
Roger Lagerholm
1966
Stockholm
Herrar
454
39:01
1084
»
Anna Skarhed
1952
Stockholm
Damer
6334
39:01
1085
»
Eva Westling
1976
Conroute Air & Sea AB
Damer
1826
39:04
1086
»
Anci Gustavsson
1969
NOTE Norrtelje AB
Damer
4654
39:05
1087
»
Daniel Lundin
1973
Conroute Air & Sea AB
Herrar
Blodgivare
1825
39:06
1088
»
Susanne Malmer
1981
Vallentuna kommun
Damer
1637
39:13
1089
»
Hajer Jasim
1989
FTV/ Årsta
Damer
2569
39:19
1090
»
Lena Hjelmtorp
1957
Attunda tingsrätt
Damer
3947
39:20
1091
»
Katarzyna Kaniecka
1978
Office Factory AB
Damer
4722
39:21
1092
»
Kajsa Jonsson Hultin
1966
KUL LNP
Damer
6633
39:23
1093
»
Sofia Mårtensson
1990
Väddö fhsk
Damer
592
39:23
1094
»
Christer Unevik
1956
Matrisen
Herrar
4335
39:24
1095
»
Loris Cooper
1983
Aleris Omsorg AB/Odinslund
Damer
4710
39:25
1096
»
Jane Dahlberg
1967
Stockholm
Damer
4423
39:26
1097
»
Johanna Kembe
1989
SLIF/Karolinska Solna IF - KSIF
Damer
990
39:26
1098
»
Eva-lena Abel
1967
Fresenius Medical Care Sverige AB
Damer
2660
39:31
1099
»
Maryam Tasdigh
1979
Distriktstandvården
Damer
2017
39:32
1100
»
Birgitta Lundqvist
1957
Aleris fysiologlab sömn
Damer
4028
39:35
1100
»
Inger Söderholm
1953
Attunda tingsrätt
Damer
3948
39:35
1102
»
Hosai Sahar
1987
SLIF/
Damer
Blodgivare
4375
39:36
1103
»
Havili Alpak
1983
FTV/
Damer
19
39:39
1104
»
Lina Poulsen
1989
Evexia- Hälsopedagogiskt Centrum AB
Damer
2227
39:41
1105
»
Jenny Nyqvist Sandström
1972
Kista
Damer
5121
39:42
1106
»
Karolina Filipsson
1963
EIO Medlemsservice AB
Damer
2131
39:45
1107
»
Jeanette Medholm
1966
Kista
Damer
Blodgivare
5120
39:46
1108
»
Margareta Bäckman
1967
Tullinge
Damer
3830
39:46
1109
»
Klara Janunger
1986
Stockholm
Damer
4739
39:51
1110
»
Susanne Schultzberg
1966
Stockholm
Damer
6000
39:52
1111
»
Sara Nilsson
1899
Haninge
Damer
1909
39:52
1112
»
Marie Holm
1960
SEB
Damer
335
39:53
1113
»
Jan Viklund
1944
Da Vinciskolan AB
Herrar
1884
39:54
1114
»
Sven Åström
1959
Danderyds kommun
Herrar
3745
39:55
1115
»
Ann-Britt Storhannus
1953
Nacka Strand
Damer
4548
39:56
1116
»
Åsa Eriksson
1973
FTV/
Damer
212
39:56
1117
»
Michela Barbaro
1975
Stockholm
Damer
1791
39:56
1118
»
Dennis Fast
1899
Haninge
Herrar
1907
39:59
1119
»
Kristina Söderberg
1977
Danderyds kommun
Damer
4510
39:59
1120
»
Thomas Velander
1962
Input interiör Stockholm AB
Herrar
3480
40:02
1121
»
Jenny Dock
1899
IT-aktivisterna
Damer
Blodgivare
2766
40:02
1122
»
Gillian Hagstrom
1973
Täby
Damer
Blodgivare
297
40:03
1122
»
Ellen Tångstedt
1969
Täby
Damer
840
40:03
1124
»
Lena Falkman
Damer
8206
40:05
1125
»
Jelena Timonina
1967
Långholmen Hotell & Restaurang AB
Damer
4231
40:08
1126
»
Nicki Zamora
1969
Långholmen Hotell & Restaurang AB
Damer
904
40:08
1127
»
Anette Rohman
1954
Nordea
Damer
5266
40:11
1128
»
Marita Lund
1963
FTV/
Damer
522
40:13
1129
»
Annika Wangberg
1982
Värmdö Kommun
Damer
7046
40:17
1130
»
Carin Johansson
1976
EIO Medlemsservice AB
Damer
Blodgivare
2133
40:22
1131
»
Ingela Bjarnemo
1976
SLIF/Huddinge sjh IF - HSIF
Damer
6430
40:27
1132
»
Anna Zirath
1971
SLIF/Huddinge sjh IF - HSIF
Damer
Blodgivare
6433
40:29
1133
»
Sussy Hofbauer
1960
Itrim Sickla
Damer
332
40:31
1134
»
Kristina Olli Lindström
1966
Swedbank
Damer
4033
40:39
1135
»
Lena Knapp Eriksson
1993
Väddö fhsk
Damer
7007
40:39
1136
»
Nadine Nordlund
1986
Stockholm
Damer
3331
40:40
1137
»
Anette Hansen
1899
Folkhälsomyndigheten
Damer
6516
40:42
1138
»
Clara Olsson
1988
Väddö fhsk
Damer
7002
40:44
1139
»
Linda Carlquist
1982
Personalhuset Staffing Group AB
Damer
5030
40:47
1140
»
Barbro Delin
1955
SLIF/Ersta IF
Damer
161
40:50
1141
»
Marie Ericson
1987
Manpower AB
Damer
1631
40:51
1142
»
Ann-Charlotte Broström
1952
Stockholm
Damer
2685
40:58
1143
»
Lennart Persson
1959
Octapharma
Herrar
4419
41:02
1144
»
Lena Friberg
1960
Stockholms Sjukhm
Damer
5874
41:07
1145
»
Kerstin Jonsson Videsäter
1963
Tullinge
Damer
1119
41:11
1146
»
Tina Larsson
1971
Järfälla
Damer
3765
41:13
1146
»
Lotta Gordon
1963
Långholmen Hotell & Restaurang AB
Damer
4228
41:13
1148
»
Marie Augustsson
1959
American Express
Damer
3145
41:16
1149
»
Eva Wijk-Andersson
1957
SLIF/Huddinge sjh IF - HSIF
Damer
6720
41:21
1150
»
Petra Sandberg Sisth
1976
Enskededalen
Damer
1665
41:23
1151
»
Therese Lindhe
1991
Manpower AB
Damer
1625
41:23
1152
»
Clara Helleday
1971
SLIF/KSIF
Damer
324
41:30
1153
»
Sara Tilfors
1987
Sundbyberg
Damer
5597
41:32
1153
»
Malin Wik
1979
Attendo
Damer
Blodgivare
6997
41:32
1155
»
Liza Sandall
1967
Särnmark
Damer
6109
41:33
1156
»
Gherte Noé Fredes
1972
Attunda tingsrätt
Damer
3944
41:33
1157
»
Anders Samuelsson
1953
Solna tingsrätt
Herrar
3901
41:34
1158
»
Evelina Lidmalm
1989
Gröna Lund
Damer
2926
41:40
1159
»
Lena Barkman
1960
Bankföreningen
Damer
1314
41:45
1160
»
Marita Bergendahl Pugh
1969
Proffice AB
Damer
4987
41:47
1161
»
Elisabeth Nordmark-Andresson
1958
SLIF/Karolinska Solna IF - KSIF
Damer
984
41:48
1162
»
Håkan Widmark
1966
Tele2
Herrar
2366
41:51
1163
»
Maria Bergelin
1969
Sollentuna
Damer
Blodgivare
58
41:54
1164
»
Carina Hammarqvist
1969
SLIF/Huddinge sjh IF - HSIF
Damer
308
41:58
1165
»
Joakim Pettersson
1974
Stockholm
Herrar
4875
41:59
1166
»
Galawish Babavaisy
1976
Aleris Omsorg AB/Odinslund
Damer
4704
42:00
1167
»
Lena Söderberg
1954
SLIF/Huddinge sjukhus
Damer
806
42:00
1168
»
Elisabeth Rosendahl
1992
Stockholm City Triathlon
Damer
707
42:06
1169
»
Amarilys Fernandez-Oquendo
1967
VNF
Damer
6883
42:08
1170
»
Derya Demir
1973
Värmdö kommun
Damer
7043
42:09
1170
»
Isa Ek
1990
Personalhuset Staffing Group AB
Damer
5034
42:09
1172
»
Robert Dragan
1970
socialförvaltningen
Herrar
3114
42:09
1173
»
Carolina Backman Johansson
1969
Vallentuna
Damer
1793
42:09
1174
»
Johanna Olsson
1987
socialförvaltningen
Damer
3117
42:14
1175
»
Maria Rundqvist
1989
Stockholm
Damer
6153
42:19
1176
»
Frida Strömberg
1899
Damer
6154
42:21
1177
»
Katarina Puhm
1983
SLIF/
Damer
3654
42:22
1178
»
Mari Cederberg
1971
Täby
Damer
3506
42:25
1179
»
Kasewa Dabagh Celepli
1979
Farsta
Damer
2140
42:26
1180
»
Saowanee Lundberg
1981
Upplands bro kommun
Damer
1020
42:26
1181
»
Lotte Thernström
1966
Nordea Bank
Damer
Blodgivare
4620
42:26
1181
»
Russell Green
1966
Täby kommun
Herrar
966
42:26
1183
»
Daoud Ghorbandi
1978
Täby kommun
Herrar
265
42:27
1184
»
Mikaela Haglund
1989
Stockholm
Damer
5887
42:33
1185
»
Larisa Wirén
1963
FTV/Karlaplan
Damer
3614
42:33
1186
»
Amanda Karlin
1992
Väddö fhsk
Damer
422
42:33
1187
»
Mikaela Nilsson
1986
SLIF/
Damer
5268
42:34
1188
»
Eeva Espalani
1957
SLIF/Farsta - Skarpnäck IF
Damer
2353
42:37
1189
»
Catalina Dahlin
1961
Upplands bro Kommun
Damer
1024
42:38
1190
»
Asha Salad Ali
1979
Upplands bro Kommun
Damer
1038
42:39
1191
»
Anette Olsson
1956
Upplands bro kommun
Damer
1022
42:40
1192
»
Stina Thomaeus
1979
SLIF/
Damer
5152
42:42
1193
»
Anna Olsson
1984
SLIF/
Damer
5156
42:43
1194
»
Gunilla Torp
1958
Stockholm
Damer
4876
42:50
1195
»
Arife Erdal
1991
Folkhälsmyndigheten
Damer
2454
42:56
1196
»
Camilla Thomson
1961
SEB
Damer
819
43:02
1197
»
Per Gavelius
1949
Stockholms-Postens IK
Herrar
5932
43:03
1198
»
Alexandra Göransson
1977
Stockholm
Damer
8356
43:04
1199
»
Marcela Nilsson
1975
Stockholm
Damer
4881
43:05
1200
»
Marcelo Abreu
1972
Folkhälsomyndigheten
Herrar
3
43:05
1201
»
Kajsa Palmgren
1959
SLIF/
Damer
3664
43:18
1202
»
Eva Engblom
1953
SLIF/Karolinska Solna IF - KSIF
Damer
987
43:20
1203
»
Catarina Rosenberg
1964
SLIF/
Damer
3665
43:20
1204
»
Frida Agge
1982
Proffice AB
Damer
4991
43:41
1205
»
Therese Larsdotter Damm
1968
SLIF/Södersjukhusets IF - SÖS IF
Damer
462
43:47
1206
»
Elisabeth Johansson
1899
Damer
6151
43:50
1207
»
Yvette Henling
1960
Aleris fysiologlab sömn
Damer
329
43:55
1208
»
Erica Buren
1980
Skarpnäck
Damer
1120
43:56
1209
»
Desiree Ludwig-Pettersson Ludwig-Pettersson
1960
Aleris fysologlab sömn
Damer
521
43:56
1210
»
Veronica Ström
1974
Förvaltningsrätten
Damer
2292
43:58
1211
»
Anna Lenneby
1973
FBA KFF
Damer
2469
43:58
1212
»
Matilda Palmér
1899
Tyresö
Damer
2189
44:07
1213
»
Eva Forssbeck
1969
Capio ÖNH Globen
Damer
1674
44:10
1214
»
Kicki Malmqvist
1969
Capio ÖNH Globen
Damer
1676
44:14
1215
»
Anselmo Coco
1953
Stockholm
Herrar
143
44:30
1216
»
Christian Coco
1984
Stockholm
Herrar
144
44:30
1217
»
Anne Sundqvist
1959
Bankföreningen
Damer
1316
44:33
1218
»
Margarita Myrsten
1955
Upplands Väsby
Damer
2099
44:40
1219
»
Carita Helin
1974
Crown Worldwide AB
Damer
1857
44:43
1220
»
Anita From
1944
Hägersten
Damer
2687
44:44
1221
»
Aferdita Morina
1974
Attendo
Damer
6995
44:45
1222
»
Stephani Bradford
1949
Stockholm
Damer
2749
44:47
1223
»
Lilan Jansson
1955
capio ab
Damer
1684
44:51
1224
»
Margareta Enström Andersson
1954
Aleris Omsorg AB
Damer
198
45:00
1225
»
Björn Björklund
1958
Axfood IT
Herrar
4153
45:01
1226
»
Elin Nesterud
1995
Haninge
Damer
3713
45:06
1227
»
Melinda Samuelsson
1992
Kultur&Fritid SYD, Haninge kommun
Damer
3714
45:08
1228
»
Marguerite Jonsson
1955
Upplands Väsby
Damer
2108
45:11
1229
»
Ann-Louise Edlingsson
1965
Matrisen
Damer
4346
45:15
1230
»
Cissi Bucht
1990
Odenplans förskolor
Damer
4690
45:17
1231
»
Marianne Liljekvist
1954
Stockholm
Damer
4871
45:25
1232
»
Carin Wiklund-Jörgensen
1949
Attunda tingsrätt
Damer
3954
45:30
1233
»
Jessica Svensson
1973
Lidingö
Damer
800
45:31
1234
»
Gulala Karim
1969
upplands bro kommun
Damer
1019
45:32
1235
»
Foussena Odjabiti
1980
Upplands bro Kommun
Damer
1032
45:38
1236
»
Emma Karlsson
1993
Väddö fhsk
Damer
7010
45:42
1237
»
Josefine Johansson
1988
Upplands Väsby
Damer
2107
45:48
1238
»
Lotta Syrjä
1969
Crown World Wide AB
Damer
1860
45:52
1239
»
Carl Lorentzen
1985
Stockholmståg
Herrar
5952
45:53
1240
»
Sandra Lummi
1974
CROWN Worldwide AB
Damer
1859
45:54
1241
»
Tomas Kristofferson
1983
Stockholmståg
Herrar
5951
45:57
1242
»
Agneta Bergman
1966
Itrim Sickla
Damer
61
46:12
1243
»
Magnus Eldlöf
1973
Conroute Air & Sea AB
Herrar
Blodgivare
1822
46:20
1244
»
Karin Franklin Ringö
1961
SEB
Damer
240
46:24
1245
»
Oljer Huayna Elliott
1959
Sollentuna
Herrar
347
46:24
1246
»
Henrik Pettersson
1977
Axfood IT
Herrar
4156
46:24
1247
»
Luz Varela
1947
Aleris Fysiologlab
Damer
5014
46:26
1248
»
Eduardo Olsson
1983
Hägersten
Herrar
3574
46:28
1249
»
Josefine Forss
1989
Stockholm
Damer
3577
46:28
1250
»
Anna Persson
1974
Vallentuna
Damer
663
46:41
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>