Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Jönköping 2015
Resultat
5 km
Visar resultat
2501 - 2750
av totalt
2884
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
2501
»
Fredrik Olsson
0
Hags 7
Herr 5 km
418
47:33
2502
»
Heléne Salestam
51-65
Erik Dahlbergsgymnasiet lag 1
Dam 5 km
2000
47:34
2503
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
1808
47:36
2504
»
Gunnar Höglund
51-65
Skillingaryds FK lag 6
Herr 5 km
323
47:37
2505
»
Helén Johansson
36-50
VoS Personal 2
Dam 5 km
2270
47:38
2506
»
Gerd Forsström
51-65
VoS Personal 1
Dam 5 km
2263
47:41
2507
»
Annicka Johansson
36-50
White House Runners
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3503
47:47
2508
»
Ewa Gustafsson
51-65
Spring för livet
Dam 5 km
1508
47:52
2509
»
Lotta Johansson
36-50
Jordbruksverkets kundtjänst
Dam 5 km
1734
47:52
2510
»
Ida Philip
18-35
Med mott
Dam 5 km
2688
47:54
2511
»
Maria Ahlqvist
36-50
Jordbruksverkets kundtjänst
Dam 5 km
1733
47:55
2512
»
Ingrid Gellerbrant- Rosberg
51-65
Modul 3
Dam 5 km
1920
47:56
2513
»
Annette Ljungqvist
36-50
EY3
Dam 5 km
2313
47:57
2514
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
1810
47:57
2515
»
Susanne Granberg
51-65
Modul 3
Dam 5 km
1919
47:57
2516
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
1819
47:57
2517
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
1805
48:03
2518
»
Susanne Karlsson
36-50
Kålgårdsgatan 7
Dam 5 km
1713
48:05
2519
»
Sofia Rydberg
36-50
Kålgårdsgatan 7
Dam 5 km
1711
48:06
2520
»
Greger Nilsson
51-65
VoS Personal 2
Herr 5 km
408
48:08
2521
»
Ann Holmberg
36-50
KFM - Elit
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2730
48:09
2522
»
Catrin Lagneteg
18-35
Jordbruksverkets kundtjänst
Dam 5 km
1731
48:10
2523
»
Martina Lundh
36-50
VoS Personal 2
Dam 5 km
2268
48:11
2524
»
Karin Sandberg
36-50
Rosenlundsskolan 11
Dam 5 km
1639
48:13
2525
»
Sofia Evans
36-50
Rosenlundsskolan 11
Dam 5 km
1637
48:13
2526
»
Veronica Elofsson
36-50
Rosenlundsskolan 11
Dam 5 km
1638
48:14
2527
»
Conny Tiberg
51-65
TOYOTA / BT - JÖNKÖPING
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
875
48:14
2528
»
Ann-Charlotte Ulfsbo
36-50
Domtar 3
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2074
48:18
2529
»
Emma Andersson
18-35
Smurfarna9
Dam 5 km
2690
48:20
2530
»
Sandra Viktorin
18-35
Resurpool 5
Dam 5 km
1867
48:22
2531
»
Gunilla Nilsson
51-65
Pantertanterna
Dam 5 km
1747
48:24
2532
»
Birgitta Karlsved
51-65
Rosenhälsan/Gränna
Dam 5 km
2749
48:24
2533
»
Christian Linde
36-50
Resurpool 5
Herr 5 km
150
48:25
2534
»
Lejla Muhovic
18-35
Eurofins B
Dam 5 km
2538
48:26
2535
»
Georgette Cheiko
18-35
LAG2
Dam 5 km
2489
48:26
2536
»
Gerhard Sylvander
36-50
Munksjö Paper Lag 6
Herr 5 km
542
48:28
2537
»
Patrik Jönerholm
51-65
Munksjö Paper Lag 6
Herr 5 km
541
48:30
2538
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
595
48:32
2539
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
597
48:33
2540
»
Pia Svensson
36-50
Spring för livet 2
Dam 5 km
2251
48:37
2541
»
Martina Svensson
18-35
TK Lag 4 Städ
Dam 5 km
2810
48:44
2542
»
Josefin Karlsson
36-50
TK Lag 4 Städ
Dam 5 km
2809
48:45
2543
»
anna karin floman
36-50
Dam 5 km
1932
48:46
2544
»
nevresa mujanovic
36-50
Dam 5 km
1933
48:47
2544
»
Johanna Kumlin
18-35
IKEA Team no 1
Dam 5 km
3162
48:47
2546
»
Lena Andersson
18-35
IKEA Team Supporten
Dam 5 km
3151
48:47
2547
»
Gunnel Ingesson
51-65
Brenderup Group 1
Dam 5 km
1889
48:53
2548
»
John Wibrand
36-50
Fläktwoods Laminärt
4518
48:53
2549
»
Jenny Carlsson Svärd
36-50
Brenderup Group 1
Dam 5 km
1892
48:55
2550
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
272
49:01
2551
»
Cecilia Ragnarsson
36-50
SWEDEC Lag1
Dam 5 km
2113
49:01
2552
»
Karin Johansson
18-35
Spring för livet 1
Dam 5 km
2248
49:06
2553
»
Annsofi Johansson
18-35
Borås
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3434
49:07
2554
»
Pia Kruse
51-65
Dam 5 km
1986
49:12
2555
»
Andreas Malm
36-50
SIEMENS II
Herr 5 km
125
49:13
2556
»
Susanne Karlsson
51-65
Ett steg framåt!
Dam 5 km
1984
49:16
2557
»
Fredrik Höglund
36-50
Humana Familjehem
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
787
49:17
2558
»
Lena Vigren
51-65
Lett å svett2
Dam 5 km
2506
49:20
2559
»
Annica Rydberg
36-50
Stora Enso Packaging AB
Dam 5 km
1724
49:20
2560
»
Pernilla Lundqvist
36-50
Statistikenheten 2
Dam 5 km
1591
49:26
2561
»
Östen Skogefors
51-65
Kapsch 2
Herr 5 km
905
49:28
2562
»
Ragnhild Lundqvist
51-65
RJL Lag 2
Dam 5 km
2359
49:29
2563
»
Britt-Sofie Friberg
51-65
Gamma
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2092
49:29
2564
»
Therese Eklöv
51-65
RJL Lag 7
Dam 5 km
2378
49:30
2565
»
Jakob Lindberg
18-35
Sweo 5
Herr 5 km
183
49:32
2566
»
Josefin Lindberg
18-35
Sweco 6
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1911
49:33
2567
»
Sofia Pihlgren
18-35
Lindas tjejer
Dam 5 km
2642
49:33
2568
»
Annika Carlsson
36-50
Skillingaryds FK lag 4
Dam 5 km
2181
49:38
2569
»
Viktor Carlsson
0-17
Skillingaryds FK lag 4
Herr 5 km
316
49:38
2570
»
Jennie Homelius
18-35
HF98
Dam 5 km
2888
49:40
2571
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
1678
49:40
2572
»
Elisabeth Johansson
36-50
Dam 5 km
2592
49:45
2573
»
Rolf Vigren
51-65
Rosenlundsskolan 2
Herr 5 km
27
49:47
2574
»
Chritsina Holmer
36-50
Bäckenet
Dam 5 km
2047
49:50
2575
»
Gunilla Magnusson
51-65
Diktafonen
Dam 5 km
2052
49:50
2576
»
Sofie Roxmarker
36-50
Spring för livet 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2247
50:00
2577
»
Lena Robért
51-65
Scengångarna 3
Dam 5 km
1963
50:01
2578
»
Cornelia Dicker
36-50
Räddningstjänsten 1
Dam 5 km
2966
50:03
2579
»
Patrik Eriksson
36-50
Medicinsk Teknik 4
Herr 5 km
688
50:03
2580
»
Charlott Bäverholt
18-35
Räddningstjänsten 2
Dam 5 km
2968
50:04
2581
»
Angelica Stigsson
36-50
Räddningstjänsten 1
Dam 5 km
2965
50:04
2582
»
Mona Karlsson
36-50
Mona K
Dam 5 km
3335
50:06
2583
»
Cecilia Rauda
36-50
Mona K
Dam 5 km
3336
50:07
2584
»
Ingrid Karlsson
51-65
Vistaholmarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2934
50:14
2585
»
Åsa Everstrand
36-50
Dam 5 km
2143
50:18
2586
»
Håkan Damberg
51-65
Ingen Anette i år...
Herr 5 km
761
50:26
2587
»
Christian Drott
36-50
Ingen Anette i år...
Herr 5 km
762
50:27
2588
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2151
50:28
2589
»
Irene Roman
o65
SKPF avd.11 Lag 2.
Dam 5 km
1546
50:29
2590
»
Roland Roman
o65
SKPF avd.11 Lag 2.
Herr 5 km
34
50:36
2591
»
Sara Alm
36-50
Hakarps skolområde Lag 2
Dam 5 km
2880
50:40
2592
»
Maria Wallini
18-35
Hakarps skolområde Lag 3
Dam 5 km
2885
50:40
2593
»
Camilla Leandersson
18-35
Hakarps skolområde Lag 2
Dam 5 km
2881
50:41
2594
»
Katarina Persson
36-50
Hakarps skolområde Lag 3
Dam 5 km
2886
50:41
2595
»
Hanna Nektman
18-35
Hakarps skolområde Lag 2
Dam 5 km
2883
50:41
2595
»
Anna Åman
36-50
Mot tjejmilen 2015
Dam 5 km
3139
50:41
2597
»
Ulrica Wakt
36-50
Dam 5 km
3142
50:42
2598
»
Simon Evertsson
18-35
TeleProffs Lag 2
Herr 5 km
63
50:44
2598
»
Lotta Bjurenfalk
51-65
Ribbalaget
Dam 5 km
1822
50:44
2600
»
Jonas Sundin
0
TK Lag 8 Mark och Park
Herr 5 km
703
50:44
2601
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2028
50:47
2602
»
Eva Barkestam
Dam 5 km
3554
50:53
2603
»
Sara Thime
Hyundai Mobis Team 1
Dam 5 km
3582
50:53
2604
»
Helena Isaksson-Meuchas
36-50
Habos Hurtbullar 2
Dam 5 km
2737
50:55
2605
»
Christina Koppelo
36-50
Nordea 2
Dam 5 km
2338
50:56
2606
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2152
50:58
2607
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2287
51:01
2607
»
Annelie Andersson
51-65
Nordea 2
6405
51:01
2609
»
Helena Bolin
36-50
Tjejligan 2
Dam 5 km
1610
51:08
2610
»
ElseMarie Brodin
51-65
Värnamo Folkhögskola 5 km
Dam 5 km
2612
51:09
2611
»
Anna Holm
36-50
Scengångarna 4
Dam 5 km
1964
51:10
2612
»
Biljana Perunovic
36-50
Tjejligan 2
Dam 5 km
1611
51:11
2613
»
Camilla Edman
36-50
Team EKG
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3368
51:11
2614
»
Lisa Wikberg
18-35
Arbetsförmedlingen 5
Dam 5 km
2108
51:12
2615
»
Anita Karlsson
36-50
Team EKG
Dam 5 km
3366
51:13
2616
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2635
51:14
2617
»
Michael Ceder
51-65
TeanOlmed Ortopedteknik lag 2
4718
51:14
2618
»
Lena Enochsson-Palm
51-65
HS9 Knatte
Dam 5 km
2613
51:15
2619
»
Ing-Britt Appelberg
o65
Skpf avd.11 Lag 1.
Dam 5 km
1544
51:18
2620
»
Ingrid Stolphammar
o65
Skpf avd.11 Lag 1.
Dam 5 km
1545
51:18
2620
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
600
51:18
2622
»
Ove Lindberg
51-65
CNC Orange
Herr 5 km
950
51:19
2623
»
Kenneth Rydell
o65
Skpf avd.11 Lag 1.
Herr 5 km
32
51:19
2624
»
Simon Davidsson
18-35
CNC Orange
Herr 5 km
951
51:20
2625
»
Johan Molöw
36-50
CNC Orange
Herr 5 km
948
51:20
2626
»
Elisabeth Appelberg
51-65
HS9 Tjatte
Dam 5 km
2619
51:24
2627
»
Henrik Johansson
36-50
TeamEtt
Herr 5 km
405
51:25
2628
»
Helene Eriksson
36-50
OP/IVA 1
Dam 5 km
1714
51:26
2629
»
Emelie Svensson
Dam 5 km
3518
51:26
2630
»
Elin Klang
36-50
HS9 Fnatte
Dam 5 km
2616
51:27
2631
»
Messi Thelin
36-50
Aero Materiel 2
Dam 5 km
2060
51:30
2632
»
Linnea Millerup
0-17
Dam 5 km
2875
51:30
2632
»
Maria Malm
36-50
Snilleblixtarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2512
51:30
2634
»
Ireen Hallström
51-65
Snilleblixtarna
Dam 5 km
2510
51:31
2635
»
Mikaela Höjdevall
18-35
Mjölby
Dam 5 km
1563
51:33
2636
»
Michael Wenger
Herr 5 km
1090
51:35
2637
»
Linda Vestman
36-50
Arbetsförmedlingen 1
Dam 5 km
2100
51:39
2638
»
Paul Olsen
51-65
TK Lag 11 Staben
Herr 5 km
705
51:39
2639
»
Marcus Lindström
36-50
IKG
Herr 5 km
378
51:42
2640
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2682
51:43
2641
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2683
51:43
2642
»
Tina Karlsson
36-50
Vrigstad LM 1
Dam 5 km
2442
51:44
2642
»
Yvonne Londos
51-65
Psykiatrirehab 1
Dam 5 km
2461
51:44
2644
»
Pernilla Sjöö
36-50
Dam 5 km
3022
51:44
2645
»
Claes Hult
51-65
Herr 5 km
613
51:47
2646
»
Anne-Marie Leppänen
51-65
Snilleblixtarna
Dam 5 km
2513
51:52
2647
»
Maria Hägg
51-65
Brenderup Group 1
Dam 5 km
1891
51:55
2648
»
Britt Svensson
51-65
Brenderup Group 1
Dam 5 km
1890
51:56
2649
»
Ulla Höglund
51-65
Scengångarna 4
Dam 5 km
1967
51:57
2650
»
Marina Andersson
51-65
Österängsänglarna
Dam 5 km
2008
51:58
2650
»
Birgitta Mörtsell
36-50
Österängsänglarna
Dam 5 km
2007
51:58
2650
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
1834
51:58
2653
»
Margaretha Cakir-Oldén
51-65
Österängsänglarna
Dam 5 km
2004
51:59
2654
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
143
51:59
2655
»
Annette Gustavsson
36-50
Annette G
Dam 5 km
3340
52:02
2656
»
Jenni Meier
18-35
RPC Ekonomi/HR
Dam 5 km
2438
52:02
2657
»
Annie Lilja
18-35
RPC Ekonomi/HR
Dam 5 km
2437
52:03
2657
»
Lena Brundin
36-50
Annette G
Dam 5 km
3343
52:03
2659
»
Agneta Aasa
36-50
Pincett
Dam 5 km
3244
52:05
2660
»
Cornelia Hjortås
36-50
Skalpell
Dam 5 km
3237
52:05
2661
»
Anna Lewinson
36-50
Delta
Dam 5 km
2095
52:07
2662
»
Louise Berglund
36-50
Delta
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2094
52:09
2663
»
Jos Bramer
36-50
Vrigstad Älgpark
Herr 5 km
5
52:12
2664
»
Lena Ivarsson
o65
SKPF avd.11 Lag 2.
Dam 5 km
1549
52:15
2665
»
Cristina Skoglund
o65
Skpf avd.11 Lag 1.
Dam 5 km
1543
52:15
2665
»
Ulrika Ohlsson
36-50
Dam 5 km
1790
52:15
2667
»
Margareta Alexandersson
o65
SKPF avd.11 Lag 2.
Dam 5 km
1547
52:15
2668
»
pernilla Åsberg
36-50
Allèskolan 2
Dam 5 km
1784
52:16
2669
»
Inga-Britt Kamaras-Andersson
51-65
Dam 5 km
2155
52:16
2670
»
Vibeke Svensson
o65
SKPF avd.11 Lag 2.
Dam 5 km
1548
52:16
2671
»
Pelle Storm
o65
Skpf avd.11 Lag 1.
Herr 5 km
33
52:16
2672
»
Lotta Gustafsson
36-50
BST VÄSTER PSYK
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1501
52:17
2673
»
Anna Lindgren
18-35
Dam 5 km
2209
52:19
2674
»
Annette Agnås Edvardsson
36-50
BST VÄSTER PSYK
Dam 5 km
1502
52:22
2675
»
Monica Ängfors
o65
VoS Personal 3
Dam 5 km
2271
52:22
2676
»
Camilla Stolt
36-50
Lady Rush
Dam 5 km
3019
52:23
2676
»
Lena Fröderberg
51-65
VoS Personal 3
Dam 5 km
2272
52:23
2678
»
Krister Fredriksson
51-65
Ållebergsgymnasiet 2
Herr 5 km
682
52:28
2679
»
Annika Madach
51-65
Domstolsverket 7
Dam 5 km
3063
52:28
2680
»
Eva-Lis Larsson
51-65
Ållebergsgymnasiet 1
Dam 5 km
2782
52:28
2681
»
Anders Svensson
51-65
Ållebergsgymnasiet 2
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
681
52:29
2682
»
Christina Agardsson
51-65
Verksamhetsstöd och service_3
Dam 5 km
2558
52:30
2683
»
Helena Larsson
51-65
Team3 lever på hoppet
Dam 5 km
2704
52:31
2684
»
Karin Gotting
51-65
Verksamhetsstöd och service_4
Dam 5 km
2559
52:32
2685
»
B-M Rosell
51-65
Vision det bästa Facket
Dam 5 km
1803
52:35
2686
»
Anita Hult
51-65
Vision det bästa Facket
Dam 5 km
1802
52:36
2687
»
Ninni Larenholtz
18-35
Magelungen
Dam 5 km
1556
52:37
2688
»
Agneta Hedljung
51-65
Pincett
Dam 5 km
3245
52:44
2689
»
Ingvar Ottosson
51-65
Optimera Nässjö Lag2
Herr 5 km
18
52:46
2690
»
Karin Nilsson
51-65
Pincett
Dam 5 km
3242
52:46
2691
»
Marie Söderström
36-50
Gått och blandat
6098
52:51
2692
»
Taina Kuhna
36-50
Full of Energy 2
Dam 5 km
2172
52:51
2693
»
Camilla Eriksson
36-50
Gått och blandat
Dam 5 km
1660
52:52
2694
»
Lena Andersson
51-65
Gröna bönor
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1526
52:53
2695
»
Tilda Lagerqvist
18-35
Team Vrigstad runners
6707
52:54
2696
»
Alexandra Gustafsson
18-35
Team Vrigstad runners
Dam 5 km
3051
52:55
2697
»
Oskar Björklund
18-35
#Öa
Herr 5 km
524
53:09
2698
»
Ellen Liberg
18-35
#Öa
Dam 5 km
2421
53:10
2699
»
Henrik Fallegård
36-50
SBK3
Herr 5 km
774
53:11
2700
»
Zaklina Zethsson
36-50
Mästarna från Norra Mo 2
Dam 5 km
1879
53:13
2701
»
Josefin Johansson
18-35
Bäckadal 9
Dam 5 km
2232
53:13
2702
»
Anders Josefsson
36-50
Mästarna från Norra Mo 1
Herr 5 km
154
53:14
2703
»
Julia Holmen
18-35
Mästarna från Norra Mo 2
Dam 5 km
1881
53:15
2704
»
Victor Hurtig
18-35
Resurspool 3
Herr 5 km
147
53:20
2705
»
Marie Rosen
18-35
Resurpool 5
Dam 5 km
1865
53:20
2706
»
Tina Nilsson
18-35
Resurspool 4
Dam 5 km
1864
53:20
2707
»
Ingrid Sällinen Igerot
51-65
Resurspool 4
Dam 5 km
1863
53:21
2708
»
Åsa Wibring
36-50
Resurspool 3
Dam 5 km
1861
53:21
2709
»
Pontus Lekander
51-65
Scengångarna 4
Herr 5 km
203
53:22
2710
»
Tone Johnsen
36-50
Full of Energy 1
6324
53:23
2711
»
Tina Elmersson
18-35
Scengångarna 3
Dam 5 km
1962
53:25
2711
»
Adam Johansson
18-35
Scengångarna 5
Herr 5 km
204
53:25
2713
»
Erik Alpteg
36-50
Full of Energy 2
4435
53:25
2714
»
Suzanne Ridström
36-50
Full of Energy 1
6325
53:25
2715
»
Ann-Jeanette Carlander-Hättström
36-50
Rosenlundsskolan 1
Dam 5 km
1530
53:26
2716
»
Mariette Lorshag
36-50
Beta
6278
53:31
2717
»
Lo Carlsson
18-35
Bankeryd
Dam 5 km
3465
53:32
2718
»
Arpad Loci
36-50
Semcon 2
Herr 5 km
44
53:32
2719
»
Nino Gasic
36-50
Semcon 3
Herr 5 km
46
53:34
2720
»
Christina Lindblad
51-65
Tjejligan 2
Dam 5 km
1613
53:36
2721
»
Eva Berger
51-65
Tjejligan 2
Dam 5 km
1612
53:36
2722
»
Malin Bernhardsson
36-50
Kapsch 6
Dam 5 km
3297
53:43
2723
»
Ing-Marie Jansson
51-65
Dam 5 km
3298
53:44
2724
»
Karin Carlström
51-65
Kapsch 4
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3296
53:45
2725
»
Tomas Klingståhl
51-65
Karl H Ström lag 3
Herr 5 km
668
53:46
2726
»
Emelie Andersson
18-35
Smurfarna9
Dam 5 km
2691
53:52
2727
»
Mikael Wallin
51-65
Kunskap ger dig vingar
Herr 5 km
215
53:53
2728
»
Tove van der Weegen
36-50
Naturligt Stark
Dam 5 km
3382
53:56
2729
»
Silva Carlstein
18-35
Hjo
6868
53:56
2730
»
Anna Wikdahl
18-35
Habos Hurtbullar 1
Dam 5 km
2735
53:59
2731
»
Christine Nilsson
51-65
Team3 lever på hoppet
Dam 5 km
2706
54:00
2732
»
Anne Henriksson
51-65
Psykiatriskarehab 2
Dam 5 km
2464
54:01
2733
»
Christina Hakeman-Luth
36-50
Lag 3 SVF
Dam 5 km
2911
54:02
2734
»
Thomas Helsing
51-65
Coor Industrial Services 1
Herr 5 km
480
54:03
2735
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
1677
54:09
2736
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
1672
54:10
2737
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
1676
54:11
2738
»
Lennart Hansson
51-65
Herr 5 km
496
54:12
2739
»
Ann-Charlotte Gillberg
51-65
Rosenlundsskolan12
Dam 5 km
1641
54:13
2740
»
Elona Friman-Gustafsson
51-65
Rosenlundsskolan12
6092
54:13
2741
»
Anna Lägermo
36-50
Lag 3 SVF
Dam 5 km
2910
54:13
2742
»
Mattias Andersson
18-35
Herr 5 km
497
54:14
2743
»
Lena Andersson
51-65
Smurfarna9
Dam 5 km
2689
54:16
2744
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2637
54:19
2745
»
Yvonne Lindgren
51-65
Vision det bästa Facket
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1800
54:19
2746
»
Anonym
Anonym
4733
54:19
2747
»
Cecilia Lindell
51-65
Stödkontrollanterna
Dam 5 km
2401
54:21
2748
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2070
54:21
2749
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2071
54:24
2750
»
oscar lundell
0-17
vi springer också för livet
Herr 5 km
692
54:25
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>