Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Jönköping 2015
Resultat
5 km
Dam 5 km
Visar resultat
251 - 500
av totalt
1860
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
251
»
Salih Odicho
18-35
HS-team 2 Jönköping lag 1
Dam 5 km
3350
27:52
252
»
Maria Öhrstedt
36-50
Arbetsförmedlingen 5
Dam 5 km
6288
27:53
253
»
Helen Andersson
VSM Group 2
Dam 5 km
3573
27:54
254
»
Stina Backlund
18-35
Trängregementet 1.logbat 2
Dam 5 km
2529
27:55
255
»
Anna Skiöld
36-50
Pincett
Dam 5 km
3243
27:56
256
»
Jenny Boqvist
36-50
Med mott
Dam 5 km
2684
27:57
257
»
Sofie Arvidstam
18-35
Bräckebrudarna 1
Dam 5 km
1971
27:57
258
»
Linda Wiberg
36-50
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 4
Dam 5 km
2866
27:58
259
»
Helena Målquist
18-35
Släktingarna
Dam 5 km
2424
27:59
260
»
Charlotte Ljung
36-50
Dackekrigarna
Dam 5 km
1750
28:01
261
»
Tove Tillman
18-35
Dam 5 km
2738
28:01
262
»
Sofia Johansson
36-50
Home Runners
Dam 5 km
1621
28:01
263
»
Bita Jonsson
36-50
IK Akele Bravo
Dam 5 km
3393
28:03
264
»
Camilla Johansson
36-50
Kongsberg Automotive 2
Dam 5 km
2914
28:03
264
»
Helena Litstrand
36-50
Jönköpings kommun, IT-avd 2
Dam 5 km
2129
28:03
266
»
Tina Almsgård
18-35
Resurspool 3
Dam 5 km
1858
28:04
267
»
Josefine Sundgren
18-35
Dam 5 km
2797
28:04
268
»
Fredrika Alm
18-35
Humana Öppenvård
Dam 5 km
3015
28:05
269
»
Lisa Crona
18-35
Rosenhälsan/Gränna
Dam 5 km
2747
28:06
270
»
Anne-Sofie Andersen
51-65
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3417
28:06
270
»
Maria Nielsen
51-65
JLT 1
Dam 5 km
2475
28:06
272
»
Sandra Kyhlberg
18-35
Team EKG
Dam 5 km
3367
28:07
272
»
Hanna Björkman
18-35
Pantertanterna
Dam 5 km
1749
28:07
274
»
Julia Söderlund
36-50
Vistaholmarna
Dam 5 km
2940
28:08
275
»
Åsa Björk
36-50
Fiskarna
Dam 5 km
3408
28:08
276
»
Marianne Adolfsson
51-65
NORRAHAMMAR
Dam 5 km
6675
28:08
277
»
Viktoria Vristel
36-50
Team Rosenlund
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3040
28:09
278
»
Ulla Wärnbring
51-65
Bränningeskolan 40 år B-laget
Dam 5 km
3170
28:10
279
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2976
28:10
280
»
Elisabeth Elmqvist
36-50
Ekens Dagliga verksamhet
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2043
28:11
281
»
Anna Elgh
36-50
Elgharna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1522
28:12
282
»
Anna Rönnkvist
36-50
Naturligt Stark
Dam 5 km
3383
28:13
283
»
Jenny Axelsson
18-35
Sweco 2
Dam 5 km
1907
28:14
284
»
Johanna Kvarnefors
18-35
IKEA Team Supporten
Dam 5 km
3149
28:15
285
»
Mia Ekebäck-Hultman
36-50
Mästarna från Norra Mo 3
Dam 5 km
1882
28:15
286
»
Catharina Pettersson
18-35
EVRY
Dam 5 km
6897
28:17
287
»
Jeanette Brandt
51-65
Eye clinic 2
Dam 5 km
2644
28:17
288
»
Anette Winberg
0
TK Lag 6 Avfall
Dam 5 km
2814
28:17
289
»
Emelie Simonsson
18-35
Länsförsäkringar Jönköping 3
Dam 5 km
3113
28:19
290
»
Fanny Lindh
18-35
Skalpell
Dam 5 km
3241
28:19
291
»
Anneli Isaksson
18-35
OP/IVA 5
Dam 5 km
1722
28:19
292
»
Agneta Claesson
51-65
SIEMENS I
Dam 5 km
1772
28:20
293
»
Rebecca Fuchs
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
2802
28:20
294
»
Kristina Granqvist
36-50
Fläktwoods Fläkt Woods 1
Dam 5 km
2243
28:21
295
»
Maria Axén
36-50
Barnvårdenheten 1
Dam 5 km
3249
28:21
296
»
Johanna Almén
36-50
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
6894
28:21
297
»
Gittan Känge
51-65
Kjusan 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2063
28:21
298
»
Anna Lojander
18-35
Kongsberg Automotive 5
Dam 5 km
2917
28:22
299
»
Margareta Kellinge
Dam 5 km
2234
28:23
300
»
Claudia Lopez
36-50
Bor
Dam 5 km
3187
28:23
301
»
Viktoria Höög
36-50
Bor
Dam 5 km
3032
28:23
302
»
Helena Astanius
36-50
Stabsjoggarna
Dam 5 km
1559
28:24
303
»
Linda Hård
36-50
Stabsjoggarna
Dam 5 km
1561
28:24
304
»
Gunnel Carlsson
51-65
Dalvik1
Dam 5 km
1757
28:26
305
»
Josefin Ylenstrand
18-35
Junisarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3107
28:26
306
»
Sofia Wallinder
18-35
Dam 5 km
1979
28:27
307
»
Frida Stefansson
18-35
LAG2
Dam 5 km
2485
28:27
308
»
Petronella Karlsson
36-50
Resurspool 1
Dam 5 km
1851
28:27
308
»
Carolina Rigo
18-35
HF98
Dam 5 km
2889
28:27
310
»
Nellie Heiver
0-17
skillingaryds FK lag 1
Dam 5 km
2173
28:28
311
»
Anna-Lena Krantz
36-50
Läkarhuset
Dam 5 km
2776
28:28
312
»
Anna Sunesson
36-50
Grant Thornton Lag 1
Dam 5 km
2056
28:29
313
»
Malin Pilebrant Sabel
36-50
Ödeshög
Dam 5 km
1539
28:29
314
»
Elisabet Berglund
36-50
Öxnehaga förskolor 2
Dam 5 km
1654
28:31
315
»
Ingela Rieden
36-50
DB Schenker Skadecenter 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2084
28:31
316
»
Vakant Vakant
36-50
SBK5
Dam 5 km
2996
28:31
317
»
Maria Ljungquist
51-65
Engelska Skolan lag 2
Dam 5 km
2200
28:33
318
»
Lisa Karlsson
18-35
Medicinsk Teknik 3
Dam 5 km
2795
28:34
319
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
1652
28:34
320
»
Bodil Enander
51-65
Barnarpsskolan
Dam 5 km
1764
28:34
321
»
Linda Brobakken
36-50
Spatserande olympiers Lag
Dam 5 km
3284
28:36
322
»
Jenny Sandberg
36-50
Steget Före
Dam 5 km
1516
28:36
323
»
Ulrika Lantz
36-50
Sogeti 1
Dam 5 km
3344
28:37
324
»
Karolina Dahlberg
36-50
Inte utan vår Elin och Erica
Dam 5 km
1574
28:37
324
»
Annica Karlsson
36-50
Götene
Dam 5 km
1614
28:37
326
»
josefine tarberg
36-50
jönköping
Dam 5 km
1953
28:37
327
»
Kristin Rubensson
18-35
KK Eksjö lag 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2451
28:37
328
»
Therese Valencia
Topplag 1
Dam 5 km
3574
28:38
329
»
Anna Jonsson
18-35
Posten Seb!
Dam 5 km
3357
28:38
330
»
Marie-Louis Tedefält
51-65
Team Öxnebacka
Dam 5 km
2947
28:38
331
»
Clara Östergren
18-35
Fläktwoods Medvind
Dam 5 km
2239
28:38
332
»
Sandra Pabst
Värnamo
Dam 5 km
3545
28:38
333
»
Ulrica Carlsson
36-50
Team Anders
Dam 5 km
1934
28:39
334
»
Josefin Tisell
18-35
Brenderup Group 2
Dam 5 km
1893
28:40
335
»
Heléne Lindén
36-50
Run for fun
Dam 5 km
2927
28:40
336
»
Amanda Grön
18-35
HS9 Tratte
Dam 5 km
2622
28:42
337
»
Jenny Andersson
36-50
Skillingaryds FK lag 3
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2178
28:42
338
»
Jenny Sandberg
36-50
HS9 Tratte
Dam 5 km
2621
28:42
339
»
Nelly Dahlberg
0-17
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 3
Dam 5 km
2860
28:43
340
»
Stina Johansson
Prolympia 2
Dam 5 km
3520
28:43
341
»
Lovisa Andersson
Dam 5 km
3569
28:43
342
»
Frida Wahlund
18-35
BRM
Dam 5 km
2777
28:44
342
»
Sara Nilsson
36-50
Anderstorps församling
Dam 5 km
2599
28:44
344
»
Ulrica Ljungvall
18-35
JoNiMaUlMa
Dam 5 km
1956
28:44
344
»
Monica Wåhlin
36-50
Med mott
Dam 5 km
2685
28:44
346
»
Sara Majlund
36-50
Vistaholmarna
Dam 5 km
2936
28:46
347
»
Sofia Nilsson
36-50
Nilsson runners
Dam 5 km
2969
28:47
347
»
Åsa Hansen
36-50
Jönköping University 20
Dam 5 km
6564
28:47
349
»
Anita Andersson
Dam 5 km
3570
28:47
349
»
Elisabet Lindal
51-65
Idisslare och gris
Dam 5 km
1870
28:47
351
»
Eva Brännman Nilsson
36-50
ITförvaltarna
Dam 5 km
1690
28:47
352
»
Anna Andersson
36-50
Barnvårdenheten 1
Dam 5 km
3248
28:47
353
»
Anna Svensson
0-17
ÅF Industry 2
Dam 5 km
2804
28:48
354
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2624
28:48
355
»
Hanna-Karin Klarström
18-35
Team Rosenlund
Dam 5 km
6706
28:50
356
»
Ann-Kristin Lagervall
51-65
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2387
28:51
357
»
Jenny Andersson
36-50
Laget Som Springer
Dam 5 km
3279
28:51
358
»
Carola Nordin
36-50
Korridorlöparna Värnamo kommun
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1904
28:52
359
»
Elona Borg
Dam 5 km
3572
28:52
360
»
Jenny Abrahamsson
36-50
RJL Lag 6
Dam 5 km
2371
28:53
361
»
Katja Eriksson
36-50
Brenderup Group 7
Dam 5 km
1898
28:53
362
»
Kajsa Grandberg
18-35
Jönköping University 20
Dam 5 km
2727
28:53
363
»
Emmie Hållén
0-17
FEMS
Dam 5 km
2856
28:54
364
»
Carina Lindahl
51-65
Team 4 IT-centrum
Dam 5 km
2260
28:54
365
»
Karolina Eriksson
18-35
Resurspool 2
Dam 5 km
1854
28:54
366
»
Lisa Steirud
18-35
Solgerd slavar
Dam 5 km
2382
28:55
367
»
Victoria Jensen
36-50
Bor
Dam 5 km
3188
28:55
368
»
Annika Bolmefors
36-50
Sundström Safety Lag 1
Dam 5 km
3485
28:56
369
»
Alma Källström
0-17
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3491
28:57
370
»
Maria Sandgren
36-50
Öxnehaga förskolor 3
Dam 5 km
1657
28:58
371
»
Åsa Nersäter
36-50
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3287
28:58
372
»
Caroline Sandberg
36-50
The fantasticks runners 2
Dam 5 km
1695
28:58
373
»
Agnes Peterson
0-17
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3460
28:59
374
»
Christina Wigell
36-50
Munksjö Paper Lag 3
Dam 5 km
2467
28:59
375
»
Malin Sandqvist
36-50
EY1
Dam 5 km
2308
29:00
376
»
Emelie Aggestig
18-35
Jönköping University 6
Dam 5 km
2713
29:01
377
»
Ellen Holmgren
Dam 5 km
3529
29:02
378
»
Hilma Karlström
VSM Group 1
Dam 5 km
3578
29:02
379
»
ellen törnqvist
0-17
team boarp-ingeryd
Dam 5 km
1703
29:03
379
»
Catrin Svensson
36-50
Team 4 IT-centrum
Dam 5 km
2261
29:03
381
»
Tove Mattsson
18-35
Barnvårdenheten 1
Dam 5 km
3251
29:03
382
»
Sabina Forssmed
18-35
HS9 Tjatte
Dam 5 km
2618
29:03
383
»
Anne Hiselius
51-65
RJL Lag 4
Dam 5 km
2363
29:04
384
»
Annie Arvidsson
18-35
Jönköping University 2
Dam 5 km
2711
29:05
385
»
Jenny Holmgren
Dam 5 km
3528
29:06
386
»
Lena Hartvigsson
51-65
Erik Dahlbergsgymnasiet lag 3
Dam 5 km
2003
29:06
387
»
hedda törnqvist
0-17
team boarp-ingeryd
Dam 5 km
1704
29:06
388
»
Marita Holmer
51-65
VoS Personal 3
Dam 5 km
2274
29:07
389
»
Jenny Krook
36-50
RJL Lag 5
Dam 5 km
2370
29:07
390
»
Hanna Axelsson
0-17
Axelsson & co
Dam 5 km
3403
29:08
390
»
Agneta Brander
51-65
Bräckebrudarna 2
Dam 5 km
1978
29:08
392
»
Anette Remäng
51-65
Allèskolan 3
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1786
29:08
393
»
Katarina Hellund
36-50
Rehab Hälsan lag 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1649
29:10
394
»
Karina Strand
36-50
Räddningstjänsten 1
Dam 5 km
2964
29:10
395
»
Rebecca Johansson
18-35
Scandinavian Photo 2
Dam 5 km
1514
29:10
395
»
Anki Ringsten
36-50
Domstolsverket 9
Dam 5 km
3069
29:10
397
»
Ingela andersson
18-35
Vårdcentralerna Bra Liv
Dam 5 km
1793
29:11
398
»
Thérèse Ljungquist
36-50
Rurals
Dam 5 km
2393
29:12
399
»
Josefina Svan
18-35
LAG2
Dam 5 km
2487
29:12
400
»
Emma Ruhlander
18-35
Bräckebrudarna 1
Dam 5 km
1970
29:12
401
»
Johanna Frisk
18-35
Huskvarna
Dam 5 km
2630
29:13
402
»
Anna Bunninger
36-50
Team Börje
Dam 5 km
2825
29:14
402
»
Kristina Ottosson
36-50
IAKS-laget
Dam 5 km
2526
29:14
404
»
Annika Wennblad
18-35
Team Eriksberg
Dam 5 km
3077
29:15
404
»
Ida Emstedt
18-35
Dam 5 km
3016
29:15
406
»
Emma Ekenstjärna
0-17
Sussie och stjärnorna
Dam 5 km
1840
29:15
406
»
Lena Fastmark
51-65
Naturligt Stark
Dam 5 km
3384
29:15
408
»
Sandra Sjödin
36-50
Stabsjoggarna
Dam 5 km
1558
29:16
409
»
Rebecka Magnusson
18-35
Lagkamraterna 1
Dam 5 km
6126
29:17
410
»
Erika Björnsund
18-35
NCC 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2320
29:18
411
»
Carina Hardang
18-35
Bring elit 2
Dam 5 km
1798
29:18
411
»
Felicia Schutzler
18-35
Scandinavian Photo 1
Dam 5 km
1510
29:18
413
»
Maria Ipek
18-35
Mixat maxi
Dam 5 km
3267
29:18
413
»
Malin Rosander
36-50
Diktafonen
Dam 5 km
2050
29:18
415
»
Lena Nilsson
36-50
Stödbenet
Dam 5 km
1596
29:19
416
»
Anna Wadskog
18-35
Wetterhälsan 4
Dam 5 km
2919
29:20
417
»
Anna-Clara Sjöström
36-50
Haga P-04 Lag 1
Dam 5 km
2215
29:20
418
»
Britt-marie Gustafsson
36-50
Team Öxnebacka
Dam 5 km
2952
29:20
419
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2790
29:21
420
»
Frida Johansson
18-35
Rosenhälsan/Gränna
Dam 5 km
2755
29:22
420
»
Ebba Holm
0-17
Gränna
Dam 5 km
2692
29:22
422
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2897
29:22
423
»
Åsa Fransson
36-50
Eurofins D
Dam 5 km
2544
29:22
424
»
Michaela Matsdotter
18-35
Wetterhälsan 4
Dam 5 km
2921
29:23
425
»
Efteranmälan
Dam 5 km
1059
29:23
426
»
Rebecca Björk
0-17
Fiskarna
Dam 5 km
3406
29:23
426
»
Hanna Löfqvist
0-17
IK Akele Bravo
Dam 5 km
3391
29:23
428
»
Ewa Söderblom
36-50
Trafikverkets FF, Lag 4
Dam 5 km
2160
29:23
429
»
Moa Palmqvist
18-35
Välnäs 1
Dam 5 km
2848
29:23
430
»
Lisa Stjerndahl
0-17
Fiskarna
Dam 5 km
3407
29:24
431
»
Anette Johnsson
36-50
Etteplan 1
Dam 5 km
3097
29:24
431
»
Frida Josefsson
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
2654
29:24
433
»
Helena Simonsson
36-50
Eltel Networks Lag: 1
Dam 5 km
3000
29:24
434
»
Marita Andersson
51-65
Rehab Hälsan lag 2
Dam 5 km
1650
29:25
435
»
Martina Blomqvist
0-17
Dam 5 km
1921
29:26
436
»
Ida Sandqvist
0-17
Modul 2
Dam 5 km
1917
29:27
437
»
Madeleine Andersson
18-35
Stenbergs lag 2
Dam 5 km
3179
29:27
438
»
Sabine Molin
Dam 5 km
3552
29:28
439
»
Tilde Käll
0-17
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 5
Dam 5 km
2868
29:28
440
»
Sofie Hjorth Eriksson
36-50
Norrängsskolans lag 2
Dam 5 km
1578
29:28
441
»
Catarina Arvehell
0
Arla Foods 2
Dam 5 km
2764
29:31
442
»
Louise Kahn Antonsson
18-35
Lag Mariannelund
Dam 5 km
2334
29:31
443
»
Paulin Bång
18-35
Rehab Hälsan lag 2
Dam 5 km
1648
29:32
444
»
Sandra Johansson
18-35
The damaged turtles
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3274
29:32
445
»
Anne-Maggie Settergren Morian
36-50
Skalpell
Dam 5 km
3239
29:33
446
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
1815
29:33
447
»
Elinore Hallman
36-50
Allèskolan1
Dam 5 km
1781
29:33
447
»
Andrea Prins
18-35
J.E.D.A.D.
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3174
29:33
449
»
Kristina Einarsson
51-65
Team Åker
Dam 5 km
3047
29:33
450
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
1816
29:34
451
»
lena schalin
36-50
Mullsjö
Dam 5 km
2426
29:35
452
»
Terese Sundberg
36-50
Blodpuddingarna
Dam 5 km
2972
29:35
453
»
Karin Nero
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
2997
29:35
454
»
Lovisa Rappner
18-35
Hjortsjöskolans hurtiga
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1827
29:36
455
»
Kajsa Johansson
36-50
Team Anders
Dam 5 km
1937
29:36
456
»
Anna-Carin Dahl
Norrhammars vårdcentral Lag 2
Dam 5 km
3567
29:36
457
»
Carolina Lindgren
36-50
AMA Lag 5
Dam 5 km
3058
29:37
458
»
Helene Löfström
36-50
Hisingstorp 3
Dam 5 km
1744
29:37
459
»
Elina Mårtensson
18-35
SAAB TRAINING 7
Dam 5 km
1738
29:37
460
»
Sara Gustavsson
18-35
Lindas tjejer
Dam 5 km
2643
29:38
461
»
Sofie Sääf
18-35
Jönköping University 14
Dam 5 km
2723
29:40
461
»
Karin Finér
18-35
Airport Sprinters
Dam 5 km
2709
29:40
463
»
Pernilla Westerberg
36-50
Hidealite 1
Dam 5 km
3378
29:41
464
»
Rakel Flodin
Dam 5 km
3565
29:41
465
»
Isabelle Ljungqvist
51-65
Trängregementet 1.logbat 3
Dam 5 km
2531
29:41
466
»
Monica Svensson
36-50
Team Börje
Dam 5 km
2824
29:42
467
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2676
29:42
468
»
Sara Winnerhed
51-65
Gränna
Dam 5 km
2668
29:42
469
»
Anna Jogenfors
18-35
AT-läkare Ryhov lag 1
Dam 5 km
2696
29:42
470
»
Patricia Johansson
0-17
Vrigstad LM 1
Dam 5 km
2441
29:43
471
»
Clara Hedenqvist
18-35
Habbarna
Dam 5 km
6316
29:43
472
»
Camilla Isaksson
18-35
Pantertanterna
Dam 5 km
1745
29:44
473
»
Fanny Levin
18-35
Skillingaryds FK lag 8
Dam 5 km
2189
29:44
474
»
Laura Liimatainen
36-50
Släkten är värst!
Dam 5 km
3288
29:44
475
»
Karin Wihlborg
36-50
Vårdcentralerna Bra Liv
Dam 5 km
1792
29:45
476
»
Cecilia Larsson
36-50
Marbäck
Dam 5 km
3052
29:45
477
»
Britt Molin
36-50
Hedin Bil 2
Dam 5 km
3072
29:45
478
»
Jenny Ernst
36-50
ITAB 1
Dam 5 km
3208
29:46
479
»
Emma Bengtsson
36-50
Dam 5 km
3215
29:46
480
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2354
29:46
481
»
Sigrid Vemdal
36-50
Mästarna från Norra Mo 1
Dam 5 km
1876
29:47
482
»
EEE FFF
0
Arla Foods 2
Dam 5 km
2765
29:47
483
»
Lotta Lindberg
0
Hags 6
Dam 5 km
2284
29:48
484
»
Moa Karlsson
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3466
29:48
485
»
Linda Lindqvist
36-50
Knoppis
Dam 5 km
2295
29:48
486
»
Britt-Marie Ekelund
36-50
Dam 5 km
3198
29:48
487
»
Disa Rönnkvist
18-35
Rosenlundlöparna
Dam 5 km
3038
29:49
488
»
Ylva Håkansson
0
Arla Foods 2
Dam 5 km
2763
29:49
489
»
Linnea Petterson
18-35
Jönköpingenergi´s Torsviksgäng
Dam 5 km
2900
29:49
490
»
Ros-Marie Axelsson
51-65
Team Susingstorp
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2854
29:51
490
»
Emma Bäckeper
18-35
Logopedmottagningen
Dam 5 km
2413
29:51
492
»
Maria Björk
18-35
Team Neo
Dam 5 km
3181
29:51
493
»
Carina Tenghamn
51-65
Labb 2
Dam 5 km
3165
29:52
494
»
Linda Kardell
36-50
Kitron3
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2293
29:53
495
»
linda hallemyr
36-50
Vårdcentralerna Bra Liv
Dam 5 km
1795
29:53
496
»
Marie Andersson
36-50
Lenas slavar
Dam 5 km
2982
29:53
497
»
Annelie Lundell
36-50
Rosenhälsan/Gränna
Dam 5 km
2748
29:53
497
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2673
29:53
499
»
Ida Owemyr
18-35
Eurofins E
Dam 5 km
2568
29:54
500
»
Maija Liimatainen
18-35
Släkten är värst!
Dam 5 km
3291
29:55
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>