Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Jönköping 2015
Resultat
5 km
Dam 5 km
Visar resultat
501 - 750
av totalt
1860
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
501
»
Jenny Albers
36-50
Allèskolan1
Dam 5 km
1778
29:55
502
»
Magdalena Lönnlycka
18-35
Pigga & Fräscha
Dam 5 km
1663
29:55
503
»
Malin Johansson
18-35
Vätterhem Lag 2
Dam 5 km
2768
29:56
504
»
Bodil Darefors
36-50
OP/IVA 4
Dam 5 km
1719
29:56
505
»
Alexandra Henkow
18-35
Huskvarna
Dam 5 km
3442
29:57
506
»
Birthe Magnusson
36-50
Huskvarna
Dam 5 km
3319
29:58
507
»
Annika Millerup
36-50
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 6
Dam 5 km
2874
29:58
508
»
Karin Schön
18-35
Fläktwoods Värmeväxlarna
Dam 5 km
2244
30:00
509
»
Madeleine Sjöstrand
36-50
Dam 5 km
2855
30:00
510
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
1820
30:00
511
»
helena hansson
51-65
Vårdcentralerna Bra Liv
Dam 5 km
1791
30:00
512
»
Ellen Albinsson
18-35
Accent Arkitekter
Dam 5 km
3475
30:01
513
»
Elisabeth Florin
36-50
Rosenlundsskolan 10
Dam 5 km
6091
30:01
513
»
Susanne Bengtsson
36-50
Sussie och stjärnorna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1841
30:01
515
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
1818
30:01
516
»
Elin Eskilsson
18-35
SoL inne
Dam 5 km
3006
30:01
517
»
Rune Ejneteg
Dam 5 km
6279
30:02
518
»
Ellen Liljenberg
0-17
Humles team 2
Dam 5 km
3191
30:03
519
»
Agneta Jonasson
36-50
Dotorp
Dam 5 km
2218
30:03
520
»
Beatrice Lindström
0-17
Humles team 1
Dam 5 km
3190
30:04
521
»
Marie Richter
36-50
Stödbenet
Dam 5 km
1595
30:05
521
»
Eva Gustavsson
36-50
Stockaryd
Dam 5 km
2697
30:05
523
»
Sofie Svensson
36-50
Arbetsförmedlingen 4
Dam 5 km
2103
30:05
523
»
Michaela Fridell
18-35
Söderbyns Gaseller
Dam 5 km
2732
30:05
525
»
Eva Grahn
36-50
Rosenlundsskolan 4
Dam 5 km
1534
30:05
526
»
Sara Andersson
18-35
Theofils 2
Dam 5 km
2306
30:06
526
»
Alina Hulterskog
36-50
Jönköping Energi Helenas gäng
Dam 5 km
2332
30:06
526
»
Carina Rydberg
36-50
Små grödorna
Dam 5 km
1679
30:06
529
»
Frida Grennborg
18-35
Skanska 4
Dam 5 km
2303
30:07
530
»
Catarina Simonsson
51-65
Stenbergs lag 2
Dam 5 km
3177
30:07
531
»
Klara Käll
18-35
Kjusan 2
Dam 5 km
2065
30:08
532
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2403
30:09
533
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2402
30:09
534
»
Anna Svensson
36-50
Arbetsförmedlingen 2
Dam 5 km
2101
30:09
535
»
Evelina Svensson
18-35
Karl H Ström lag 4
Dam 5 km
2761
30:11
536
»
Cecilia Knypegård
36-50
Moderatern2
Dam 5 km
3412
30:11
537
»
Jennie Lööf
0
Poolia moves like Jaggers
Dam 5 km
3471
30:12
538
»
Åsa Joelsson
36-50
Bäckenet
Dam 5 km
2048
30:12
538
»
Lisa Svensson
18-35
Vatten och Samhällsteknik
Dam 5 km
1831
30:12
540
»
Susanne Brewitz
36-50
Team Börje
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2823
30:13
541
»
Amanda Rörby
36-50
Domstolsverket 6
Dam 5 km
3060
30:13
542
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
1586
30:14
543
»
Norris Mirja
36-50
JELD-WEN LAG 2
Dam 5 km
2013
30:14
544
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3184
30:15
545
»
Ebba Millerup
0-17
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 4
Dam 5 km
2867
30:15
546
»
Elham Sauma
36-50
Gamma
Dam 5 km
2091
30:16
546
»
Helen Svensson
36-50
Trafikverkets FF, Lag 6
Dam 5 km
2164
30:16
548
»
Ulrika Carlsson
Dam 5 km
3571
30:16
549
»
Ingela Ekström
18-35
Med mott
Dam 5 km
2687
30:16
550
»
Andrea Watson Athley
36-50
Mullsjö
Dam 5 km
3445
30:16
551
»
Anna-Klara Lindell
18-35
LAG2
Dam 5 km
2488
30:17
551
»
Cecilia Jonsson
18-35
Rosenhälsan/Gränna
Dam 5 km
2742
30:17
553
»
Veronica Brunér
18-35
Habbarna
Dam 5 km
2157
30:18
554
»
Erika Vigren
18-35
Labb 6
Dam 5 km
3205
30:19
555
»
Malin Holm
36-50
OP/IVA 4
Dam 5 km
1718
30:19
556
»
Regina Göransson
36-50
Tjejligan 1
Dam 5 km
1605
30:20
557
»
Matilda Johansson
18-35
Lag A+
Dam 5 km
1670
30:20
558
»
Gunilla Holmin
51-65
Med mott
Dam 5 km
2686
30:20
559
»
Frida Ljungberg
18-35
SoL i sinne
Dam 5 km
3009
30:21
560
»
Johanna Aronsson
18-35
KK Eksjö lag 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2452
30:21
561
»
Fanny Johansson
0-17
FEMS
Dam 5 km
2857
30:21
562
»
Jina Warjo
18-35
Aero Materiel 1
Dam 5 km
2059
30:22
562
»
Sofie Unnersjö
36-50
Gislaved Gummi AB
Dam 5 km
2979
30:22
564
»
Majja Hörnmark
51-65
Diktafonen
Dam 5 km
2051
30:23
565
»
Ida Linbro
18-35
Dam 5 km
2015
30:23
566
»
Agneta Andersson
51-65
RJL Lag 5
Dam 5 km
2368
30:24
566
»
Ingela Karlsson
36-50
Grännasisters
Dam 5 km
2336
30:24
568
»
Kajsa Freij
0-17
Bottnaryd
Dam 5 km
2504
30:24
569
»
Sofie Hammarbäck
36-50
Barnvårdenheten2
Dam 5 km
3253
30:25
570
»
Therese Östlund
36-50
Team Under kontroll
Dam 5 km
2340
30:25
571
»
Anki Holst
51-65
Team Susingstorp
Dam 5 km
2853
30:25
572
»
Anna Palmgren
Vår mat
Dam 5 km
3575
30:26
572
»
Pernilla Faxe
36-50
Haga P-04 Lag 4
Dam 5 km
2217
30:26
574
»
Chantal Coté
36-50
Stödbenet
Dam 5 km
1597
30:26
574
»
Linnea Wallin
18-35
Länsförsäkringar Jönköping 3
Dam 5 km
3115
30:26
576
»
Hanna Larsson
18-35
Lagkamraterna 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1727
30:26
577
»
Sara Duveskog
36-50
Barnvårdenheten2
Dam 5 km
3252
30:26
578
»
Sophie Andersson
36-50
Länsförsäkringar Jönköping 4
Dam 5 km
3117
30:27
579
»
Linda Johansson
18-35
Eurofins B
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2539
30:27
580
»
Noomi Carlsson
51-65
RJL Lag 3
Dam 5 km
2362
30:27
580
»
Karin Axelsson
36-50
De snabba byråkraterna
Dam 5 km
1777
30:27
582
»
Linda Beckman
36-50
Bäckadal 7
Dam 5 km
6351
30:28
583
»
Ulla-Karin Ramde
51-65
Forserum
Dam 5 km
3202
30:29
584
»
Agnes Jacobsen
36-50
Domstolsverket 8
Dam 5 km
3066
30:30
585
»
Elvedina Stroil
36-50
Team Öxnebacka
Dam 5 km
2949
30:30
586
»
Miriam Olsson
18-35
Eurofins G
Dam 5 km
2574
30:30
587
»
Pernilla Eld Hillevärn
36-50
Akutlag 1
Dam 5 km
2954
30:31
588
»
Anna Agerhall
18-35
Theofils 1
Dam 5 km
2304
30:31
589
»
Ida Andersson
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
2841
30:31
590
»
Johanna Winroth
18-35
Barnarpsskolan 3
Dam 5 km
1767
30:31
591
»
Kristina Djup
36-50
Junebäcken
Dam 5 km
2671
30:32
592
»
Jenny Rosén
18-35
HS-team 2 Jönköping lag 2
Dam 5 km
3353
30:32
593
»
Annika Norberg
36-50
Sogeti 3
Dam 5 km
3346
30:32
594
»
Kristin Lindgren
18-35
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2226
30:33
595
»
Heather Waldron
51-65
Österängsänglarna
Dam 5 km
2005
30:33
596
»
Nina Nauman
18-35
Junisarna
Dam 5 km
3108
30:33
597
»
Lisa Moberg
18-35
Junisarna
Dam 5 km
3105
30:33
598
»
Leila Ruthèr
18-35
Team Neo
Dam 5 km
3182
30:34
599
»
Helen Svensson
51-65
Skillingaryds FK lag 8
Dam 5 km
2190
30:35
600
»
Susanne Levinsson
36-50
All right eyes on us!
Dam 5 km
3235
30:35
601
»
Maria Einarsson
18-35
Team Åker
Dam 5 km
3048
30:35
602
»
Magdalena Widriksson
51-65
S&P Jönköping/Skövde 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2353
30:35
603
»
Emma Axelsson
18-35
Psykiatriskarehab 2
Dam 5 km
2462
30:35
604
»
Victoria Berglund
36-50
Verksamhetsstöd och service_3
Dam 5 km
2557
30:36
605
»
Sofia Pehrsson
18-35
Lagkamraterna 3
Dam 5 km
6129
30:36
606
»
Lena Johansson
36-50
Dam 5 km
2787
30:37
606
»
Svjetlana Kuzmanovski
36-50
TK Lag 3 Max
Dam 5 km
2808
30:37
608
»
Ulrika Josefsson
1976
Hallpressen Lag 3
Dam 5 km
3512
30:38
609
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
1871
30:38
610
»
Linda Hansson
36-50
Hakarps skolområde Lag 2
Dam 5 km
2884
30:38
611
»
Marie Allvin
18-35
Labb 1
Dam 5 km
3148
30:38
612
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2404
30:38
613
»
Louise Frode
18-35
Länsförsäkringar Jönköping 3
Dam 5 km
3114
30:38
614
»
Sofia Börsbo
18-35
BRM
Dam 5 km
2779
30:39
615
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2344
30:39
616
»
Johanna Johansson
18-35
Hakarps skolområde Lag 1
Dam 5 km
2879
30:39
616
»
Marie Karlsson
OP/IVA 10
Dam 5 km
3585
30:39
618
»
Birgitta Elf
51-65
TeamOlmed Ortopedteknik lag 1
Dam 5 km
2596
30:39
619
»
Charlotte Hallberg
36-50
Lagkamraterna 2
Dam 5 km
1725
30:40
620
»
Therese Andersson
36-50
Fredriksdal
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2480
30:40
621
»
Amanda Ljungberg
18-35
Delta
Dam 5 km
2093
30:41
622
»
Hanna Bernandersson
18-35
Dam 5 km
3276
30:41
623
»
Cissi Lundgren
36-50
Med målet i sikte
Dam 5 km
1707
30:41
624
»
Katrin Böröy
18-35
Humana Öppenvård
Dam 5 km
3014
30:43
625
»
Carina Lundberg
51-65
Hisingstorp 1
Dam 5 km
6140
30:43
626
»
Marina Persson
18-35
Mona K
Dam 5 km
3337
30:43
627
»
ulrika törnqvist
36-50
team boarp-ingeryd
Dam 5 km
1594
30:44
628
»
Maria Thorén
36-50
Eurofins C
Dam 5 km
2542
30:44
629
»
Maria Widström
18-35
Eurofins C
Dam 5 km
2540
30:45
630
»
Maja Freij
0-17
Bottnaryd
Dam 5 km
2503
30:45
631
»
Lena Magnusson
36-50
Dotorp
Dam 5 km
2219
30:46
632
»
Cajsa Bergman
Dam 5 km
2595
30:46
633
»
Frida Kindbom
36-50
IKEA Team HR
Dam 5 km
3159
30:46
634
»
Elenore Arwtén
36-50
Mammo I
Dam 5 km
3128
30:47
635
»
Lina Thyr
18-35
Sundström Safety Lag 1
Dam 5 km
3484
30:47
636
»
Hanna Zeer
18-35
Trafikverkets FF, Lag 4
Dam 5 km
2159
30:48
637
»
Carolin Josefsson
18-35
AT-läkare Ryhov lag 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3303
30:48
637
»
Karin Hellström
36-50
Jönköpings kommun MK 2
Dam 5 km
2078
30:48
639
»
Emma Rosenquist
18-35
Wetterhälsan 4
Dam 5 km
2923
30:49
640
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
1567
30:50
640
»
Sofia Andreassen
18-35
Ett steg framåt!
Dam 5 km
1985
30:50
642
»
Gittan Sönne
51-65
Hej och hå
Dam 5 km
3027
30:51
643
»
Ewa Karlsson
51-65
Team Åker
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3046
30:53
644
»
Marina Glans
51-65
Rosenlundsskolan 5
Dam 5 km
1537
30:53
645
»
Claudia Alayón
18-35
Jönköping University 19
Dam 5 km
2726
30:53
646
»
Therese Wester
18-35
FlowerPower
Dam 5 km
3381
30:53
647
»
Karin Thorén
18-35
Dam 5 km
3236
30:54
648
»
maria Sandlund
36-50
Adria Caravan AB 3
Dam 5 km
1572
30:54
649
»
Victoria Lindén
36-50
Löneservice 2
Dam 5 km
3227
30:54
650
»
Tea Madunic Olsson
18-35
LAG5
Dam 5 km
2500
30:55
650
»
Jessica Schönbeck
36-50
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
1564
30:55
652
»
Lina Sandin
36-50
Domstolsverket 6
Dam 5 km
3061
30:55
653
»
Louice Andersson
18-35
Loas
Dam 5 km
2410
30:57
654
»
Karin Bybro
36-50
Team Anders
Dam 5 km
1935
30:58
655
»
Annica Damberg
36-50
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3216
30:58
656
»
Annica Magnusson
36-50
Jönköpings kommun MK 1
Dam 5 km
2076
30:59
657
»
Lotta Åkersten
36-50
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 6
Dam 5 km
2873
30:59
658
»
Inez Johansson
0-17
Vrigstad LM 1
Dam 5 km
2440
31:00
659
»
Signe Elgedin
0-17
Vrigstad LM 2
Dam 5 km
2444
31:00
660
»
Daniella Söderberg
18-35
Munksjö Paper Lag 4
Dam 5 km
2469
31:00
661
»
Mariette Johansson
51-65
Vårdnära Service 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2022
31:01
662
»
Anette Malmberg
36-50
Pdb Blå
Dam 5 km
3293
31:01
663
»
Elin Rylander
36-50
Länsförsäkrignar Jönköping 5
Dam 5 km
3121
31:03
664
»
Anna Frank
51-65
Stabsjoggarna
Dam 5 km
1560
31:03
665
»
Suzanne Liljeqvist
36-50
Eurofins G
Dam 5 km
2573
31:03
666
»
Carina Ragnar
51-65
The fantasticks runners
Dam 5 km
1692
31:04
667
»
Elisabeth Hresan
51-65
Klin fys 1
Dam 5 km
3123
31:04
668
»
Sophia Kronholm
36-50
Jordbruksverkets IT Lag Tre
Dam 5 km
1687
31:05
669
»
Monica Berg
51-65
Lett å svett2
Dam 5 km
2505
31:05
669
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
3045
31:05
671
»
Eva Carlberg
51-65
Knoppis
Dam 5 km
2298
31:05
672
»
Carina Bengtsson
51-65
Verksamhetsstöd och service_4
Dam 5 km
2561
31:07
673
»
Annelie Tyngel
36-50
Norrängsskolans lag 3
Dam 5 km
1581
31:07
674
»
Maria Bengtsson
36-50
JoNiMaUlMa
Dam 5 km
1955
31:07
675
»
Ann-Britt Bylund Danielsson
51-65
Stensötan, Rörstorpsgården
Dam 5 km
1924
31:08
676
»
Helena Linderum
36-50
Ekens Dagliga verksamhet
Dam 5 km
2041
31:08
677
»
Maria Persson
18-35
Brenderup Group 4
Dam 5 km
1895
31:08
678
»
Jessica Ludvigsson
36-50
Skalpell
Dam 5 km
3238
31:08
679
»
Annika Hellman
51-65
MSK lag 1 - Värnamo kommun
Dam 5 km
2224
31:09
680
»
Annika Holm Lindström
Dam 5 km
3525
31:09
681
»
Therese Martinsson
36-50
Bäckadal 9
Dam 5 km
2229
31:09
682
»
Klara Dalros
Dam 5 km
590
31:10
683
»
Carina Simonsson
36-50
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2509
31:12
684
»
Fanny Nilsson
0-17
Nilsson runners
Dam 5 km
2970
31:12
685
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2792
31:12
686
»
Gunilla Johansson
51-65
BoE 2
Dam 5 km
2141
31:12
687
»
Malin Ternstedt
36-50
Team Vineyard
Dam 5 km
3186
31:12
688
»
Emma Nilsson
18-35
Rosenhälsan/Gränna
Dam 5 km
2754
31:13
689
»
Supanee Hallberg
36-50
Tjejligan 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1608
31:13
690
»
Anna-Malin Alm
36-50
Bäckadal 9
Dam 5 km
2231
31:13
691
»
Annelie Andersson
51-65
Dam 5 km
2288
31:14
692
»
Maria Sandell
36-50
Team Neo
Dam 5 km
3183
31:16
692
»
Therese Stendahl Hammarlund
OP/IVA 10
Dam 5 km
3584
31:16
694
»
Susanne Palmqvist
18-35
Vistaholmarna
Dam 5 km
2941
31:16
695
»
Caroline Lyssarides
18-35
Blodplättarna
Dam 5 km
6528
31:16
696
»
Terese Sandberg
18-35
Smålandsidrotten
Dam 5 km
2133
31:17
697
»
Emma Lundin
36-50
Dotorp
Dam 5 km
2220
31:17
698
»
Nina Berg
18-35
JoNiMaUlMa
Dam 5 km
1954
31:17
699
»
Karin Palm
51-65
Rosenlundsskolan 10
Dam 5 km
1635
31:18
700
»
Eva Petersson
51-65
Munksjö Paper Lag 6
Dam 5 km
2470
31:18
701
»
Karin Wir
18-35
EY1
Dam 5 km
2309
31:18
702
»
Lisa Stark
18-35
Labb 4
Dam 5 km
6750
31:19
703
»
Mirja Claesson
36-50
VO Vetlanda
Dam 5 km
2842
31:19
703
»
Kerstin Park Gunnarsson
36-50
Hej och hå
Dam 5 km
3028
31:19
703
»
Linda Thompsson
18-35
Team Stockaryd runners
Dam 5 km
3050
31:19
706
»
Elsa Kentson
Dam 5 km
3523
31:19
707
»
Lena Sandell
51-65
Aneby
Dam 5 km
2515
31:20
708
»
Sarah Henningsson
Grant Thornton Lag 3
Dam 5 km
2058
31:20
709
»
Olivia Sjöstedt
0-17
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3315
31:20
710
»
Anne Hansson
36-50
Kjusan 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2061
31:20
711
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2851
31:21
712
»
Ida Hermansson
36-50
Med målet i sikte
Dam 5 km
1709
31:22
713
»
Jennifer Owemyr
18-35
Eurofins B
Dam 5 km
2537
31:23
714
»
Eva Wirfelt
Paul Hall 3
Dam 5 km
3513
31:23
715
»
Sofia Svensson
18-35
Team Stockaryd runners
Dam 5 km
3049
31:24
716
»
Jenny Martinsson
36-50
Festina lente
Dam 5 km
3356
31:24
716
»
Amanda Wibertsson
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3519
31:24
716
»
Sara Olsson
18-35
LAG4
Dam 5 km
2496
31:24
719
»
Matilda Karlsson
0
Hags 4
Dam 5 km
6374
31:25
720
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2789
31:25
721
»
Nathalie J. Tennivaara
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3425
31:25
722
»
Wilma Lagerqvist
0-17
Huskvarna
Dam 5 km
2357
31:26
723
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2980
31:26
724
»
Sofia Klaar
36-50
TSS 2
Dam 5 km
2255
31:26
725
»
Jasmine Johansson
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3400
31:26
726
»
Lena Josefsson
36-50
Alfa
Dam 5 km
2089
31:27
727
»
Therese Rydholm
18-35
LAG1
Dam 5 km
2481
31:27
728
»
Johanna Johansson
0-17
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 2
Dam 5 km
2859
31:28
729
»
Marika Byrd
36-50
Dam 5 km
1886
31:31
730
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
3185
31:31
731
»
Amanda Cederlöf
Trafikverkets FF, Lag 3
Dam 5 km
3581
31:32
732
»
Linn Lithman
18-35
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2963
31:32
733
»
Drita Isa
36-50
Elkontakterna
Dam 5 km
2603
31:33
734
»
Josefine sandh
18-35
Hjo
Dam 5 km
2840
31:33
735
»
Jonna sandh
36-50
Hjo
Dam 5 km
2839
31:34
736
»
Camilla Cederqvist
36-50
Norrahammars vårdcentral lag 1
Dam 5 km
2901
31:35
737
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
3031
31:35
737
»
Britt Karlsson
51-65
RJL Lag 4
Dam 5 km
2364
31:35
739
»
Marjory Norén
36-50
Logopedmottagningen
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2411
31:35
740
»
Josefine Colliander
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3411
31:37
741
»
Marie-Louise Brandt
18-35
TeamEtt
Dam 5 km
2257
31:37
742
»
Emma Ruotanen
0-17
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
2694
31:38
743
»
Anna Hallman
36-50
Munksjö Paper Lag 1
Dam 5 km
2466
31:39
744
»
Kerstin Andrén
51-65
Psykiatrirehab 1
Dam 5 km
2459
31:40
745
»
Lina Brinte
0
Länsstyrelsen
Dam 5 km
3494
31:40
746
»
Frida Sjölin
18-35
Vrigstad LM 2
Dam 5 km
2446
31:41
747
»
Maria Johansson
36-50
Apoteksgrupp L.E.N
Dam 5 km
2433
31:41
748
»
Ing-Marie Magnusson
51-65
Ekbackens förskola
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2194
31:42
749
»
Elina Haraldsson
18-35
SoL inne
Dam 5 km
3005
31:42
750
»
Emelie Lindström
18-35
TeleProffs Lag 1
Dam 5 km
1588
31:42
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>