Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Jönköping 2015
Resultat
10 km
Visar resultat
751 - 1000
av totalt
1886
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
751
»
Annika Eriksson-Kankala
Kapsch
Dam 10 km
6793
50:32
752
»
Per Johansson
18-35
Anderstorps församling
Herr 10 km
4720
50:33
753
»
Joakim Ekström
18-35
Scengångarna 1
Herr 10 km
4292
50:33
754
»
Rickard Johansson
36-50
Jasses hjältar
Herr 10 km
4203
50:34
755
»
Erik Grahnat
18-35
Grant Thornton Lag 1
Herr 10 km
4341
50:36
756
»
Caroline Bonnevier
36-50
Steget Före
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6008
50:37
757
»
Damir Eminovic
36-50
Dalvik
Herr 10 km
4184
50:40
758
»
Hanna Rubin
18-35
Välnäs 1
Dam 10 km
6628
50:41
759
»
Johan Classon Lenneér
36-50
Lampen 1
Herr 10 km
4276
50:42
760
»
Leif A Pettersson
51-65
Tengbom 1
Herr 10 km
4335
50:42
761
»
Jonas Heikkinen
Herr 10 km
5394
50:43
762
»
David Fridolin
0
Länsstyrelsen
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5360
50:44
763
»
Anders Carlsson
18-35
Bring elit 1
Herr 10 km
4195
50:44
764
»
Emelie Lavér
18-35
Kammarrätten Lag 1
Dam 10 km
6437
50:44
765
»
Dan Cederlöf
36-50
Trafikverkets FF, Lag 3
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4431
50:44
766
»
Anders Jansson
36-50
Hallpressen Lag 2
Herr 10 km
5197
50:44
767
»
Amelie Danielsson
18-35
Polisen turlag 5
Dam 10 km
6841
50:45
768
»
Manda Mukwana
18-35
Fläktwoods Turbulent
Dam 10 km
6356
50:46
769
»
Jonas Wihlborg
36-50
Stenbergs lag 1
Herr 10 km
5084
50:46
769
»
Madelene Nilsson
36-50
Glädjens tradition
Dam 10 km
6768
50:46
771
»
Jennie Bjurgren
36-50
Dam 10 km
6567
50:47
772
»
Peter Siebert
36-50
Region Jönköping Lag 1
Herr 10 km
5332
50:48
773
»
Marcus Svensson
36-50
Premould 2
Herr 10 km
4305
50:48
774
»
Carina Werneskog
Dam 10 km
6914
50:49
775
»
Sofie Johansson
18-35
Junisarna
Dam 10 km
6734
50:50
776
»
Åsa Gustavsson
36-50
Karlsborg
Dam 10 km
6525
50:50
777
»
Emelie Rogbring
18-35
LAG7
Dam 10 km
6456
50:51
778
»
Malin Nordén
18-35
EY1
Dam 10 km
6390
50:52
779
»
Jörgen Eriksson
51-65
Stadsgårdsskolan
Herr 10 km
4926
50:52
780
»
Marcus Robertsson
18-35
Prolympia 1
Herr 10 km
4352
50:52
781
»
Maria Ossiansson
36-50
Husqvarna R&D 6
Dam 10 km
6566
50:53
782
»
Anders Gustafsson
36-50
Medicinsk Teknik 2
Herr 10 km
4853
50:53
783
»
Daniel Eriksson
36-50
EFE 1
Herr 10 km
4087
50:54
784
»
Thomas Dalkvist
36-50
De snabba byråkraterna
Herr 10 km
4189
50:54
785
»
Kirsi Heinonen
36-50
JordbruksVärkEtt i sitt SSE
Dam 10 km
6266
50:55
786
»
Gert Roslund
0
Arla Foods 1
Herr 10 km
4834
50:56
787
»
Tobias Wolff
Herr 10 km
5398
50:56
788
»
Aila Teppola
51-65
Balla Geriatriska Brudar
Dam 10 km
6312
50:56
789
»
Fredrik Johnsson
36-50
SWEDEC Lag2
Herr 10 km
4385
50:57
790
»
Helena Malm
36-50
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6861
50:58
791
»
Nathalie Gustafsson
18-35
HF98
Dam 10 km
6638
50:58
792
»
Pierre Berggren
18-35
Herr 10 km
4082
50:59
793
»
Peter Wallinder
36-50
Interal #3
Herr 10 km
4299
50:59
794
»
Anna Sandin
36-50
Bankeryd
Dam 10 km
6872
51:00
795
»
Robert Isaksson
18-35
Fläktwoods Laminärt
Herr 10 km
4515
51:00
796
»
Jan Svensson
1967
Jönköping Energi Optolaget
Herr 10 km
4588
51:00
797
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
5070
51:01
798
»
Simon Stockheim
18-35
Schenker Logistics 2
Herr 10 km
4654
51:01
799
»
Christoffer Westin
18-35
Anicura Djursjukhuset 1
Herr 10 km
4965
51:02
800
»
Thomas Pantzar
51-65
Peab Lag 6
Herr 10 km
4415
51:02
801
»
Johan Larsson
36-50
Jordbruksverkets IT Lag Tre
Herr 10 km
4138
51:04
802
»
Fredrik Bergqvist
36-50
Bring elit 1
Herr 10 km
4196
51:05
803
»
Johan Hagejärd
18-35
Team Stockaryd runners
Herr 10 km
5011
51:07
804
»
Helen Svensson
18-35
Prolympia 1
Dam 10 km
6274
51:08
805
»
Magnus Flink
51-65
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
4406
51:08
806
»
Sofia Nielsen
18-35
Grant Thornton Lag 3
Dam 10 km
6262
51:08
807
»
Niklas Larsson
36-50
Scandinavian Photo 3
Herr 10 km
4011
51:09
808
»
Pär Martinsson
36-50
Husqvarna R&D 4
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4241
51:09
809
»
Ellen Jönsson
Anicura Djursjukhuset 1
Dam 10 km
6930
51:10
810
»
Magnus Sjöström
36-50
Haga P-04 Lag 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4471
51:10
811
»
Niklas Landkvist
18-35
DHL SOL 1
Herr 10 km
4616
51:11
812
»
Anna Sandström
51-65
Bäckadal 11
Dam 10 km
6352
51:11
812
»
Jummy Löfwenmark
36-50
Hedin Bil 2
Herr 10 km
5047
51:11
814
»
Tony Lennartsson
18-35
FAGERHULTS PL
Herr 10 km
4391
51:12
815
»
Anders Nilsson
51-65
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4192
51:14
816
»
Jessica Munkholm
18-35
LAG7
Dam 10 km
6455
51:15
817
»
Ulrika Ribbholm
36-50
VO Vetlanda
Dam 10 km
6627
51:16
818
»
Fredrik Ekvall
18-35
Norrängsskolans lag 2
Herr 10 km
4074
51:17
819
»
Andreas Broo
18-35
Välnäs 1
Herr 10 km
4901
51:19
820
»
Torbjörn Torvaldsson
51-65
JELD-WEN LAG 2
Herr 10 km
4327
51:19
821
»
Alma Haag
0-17
Bankeryd
Dam 10 km
6904
51:20
822
»
Roger Sandberg
36-50
Jönköping University 16
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4805
51:20
823
»
Ebba Öberg
18-35
Distriktsveterinärerna
Dam 10 km
6415
51:22
824
»
Johan Stigbäck
36-50
Fläktwoods Turbulent
Herr 10 km
4512
51:22
825
»
Ilir Bara
18-35
Airport Angels
Herr 10 km
4775
51:22
826
»
Gunnar Eckert
51-65
Jönköping University 18
Herr 10 km
4808
51:23
827
»
Ingemar Andersson
51-65
Jönköping University 14
Herr 10 km
4801
51:27
828
»
Michael Ahrrenius
36-50
Länsförsäkringar Jönköping 3
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5059
51:27
829
»
Malin Engvers
18-35
The fantastic five
Dam 10 km
6149
51:27
830
»
Daniel Thell
18-35
Fläktwoods Fläkthjulen
Herr 10 km
4520
51:27
831
»
Jessica Andersson
36-50
Öreryd/Hestra
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6650
51:28
832
»
Lasse Sand
36-50
Flisby Runners
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5134
51:30
833
»
Mattias Hörberg
36-50
Nefab
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5235
51:30
834
»
Fredrik Toftgård
36-50
INVID lag vit
Herr 10 km
4649
51:31
835
»
Elin Carlsson
0
Intersport
Dam 10 km
6862
51:33
836
»
Anna Melin
36-50
A-Laget
Dam 10 km
6069
51:33
837
»
Maria Larsson
36-50
Bästlaget
Dam 10 km
6763
51:34
838
»
Anders Volmerdal
Hovslätts IK
Herr 10 km
5382
51:35
839
»
Linda Johansson
36-50
Jönköping University 9
Dam 10 km
6549
51:38
840
»
Jonas Schenell
36-50
Gamma
Herr 10 km
4358
51:38
841
»
Mikael Jerneståhl
18-35
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
4075
51:38
842
»
Mats Lindgren
36-50
Domstolsverket 2
Herr 10 km
5032
51:39
843
»
Mariann Walkeapää
36-50
Humana Familjehem
Dam 10 km
6701
51:39
844
»
Stefan Henriksson
51-65
Jönköping University 4
Herr 10 km
4787
51:39
845
»
Fredrik Johansson
36-50
Norrängsskolans lag 1
Herr 10 km
4059
51:40
846
»
Fredrik Karlsson
0
TK Lag 8 Mark och Park
Herr 10 km
4877
51:40
847
»
Mikael Eriksson
36-50
IK Akele Delta
Herr 10 km
5247
51:41
848
»
Jimmy Leander
51-65
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4568
51:41
849
»
Erik Wilderoth
18-35
Pdb Blå
Herr 10 km
5146
51:42
850
»
Anna Granström
36-50
The fantastic five
Dam 10 km
6148
51:42
851
»
Anton Ramsö
0-17
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
4897
51:43
852
»
Markus Landgren
18-35
ÖoB Nässjö Runners
Herr 10 km
5006
51:45
853
»
Magnus Sandström
51-65
Storvreta
Herr 10 km
5333
51:45
854
»
Melene Gudbrand
36-50
BSG & Retur 1
Dam 10 km
6302
51:45
855
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
5225
51:45
856
»
Mikael Ström
36-50
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
4970
51:46
857
»
Peter Nordlund
36-50
OP/IVA 8
Herr 10 km
4473
51:47
858
»
Pär Rundqvist
36-50
IKG
Herr 10 km
4489
51:47
859
»
Eric Lennings
36-50
Husqvarna R&D 3
Herr 10 km
4236
51:50
860
»
Fredrik Fransson
36-50
Lampen 1
Herr 10 km
4278
51:51
861
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
6018
51:51
862
»
Viktoria Karlberg
36-50
SpriddaSkurar
Dam 10 km
6534
51:52
863
»
Ida Åhlén
18-35
Vi på G
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6808
51:53
864
»
Timothy Conley
Herr 10 km
5412
51:53
865
»
Örjan Josefsson
36-50
Bankeryd
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5293
51:54
866
»
Axel Hovbäck
18-35
HF98
Herr 10 km
4914
51:55
867
»
Anders Söderlund
36-50
Karl H Ström lag 1
Herr 10 km
4829
51:56
868
»
Claes Svärd
51-65
Nässjö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4390
51:57
869
»
Tomas Kraft
36-50
Fläktwoods Laminärt
Herr 10 km
4514
51:58
870
»
Christer Johansson
36-50
COWI lag 2
Herr 10 km
4317
51:59
871
»
Julia Everstrand
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6029
52:00
872
»
Henrik Stenebrand
0
TK Lag 7 Mark och Park
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4875
52:00
873
»
Emma Ots
36-50
Rehab Hälsan lag 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6094
52:00
874
»
Daniel Johansson
0
TK Lag 7 Mark och Park
Herr 10 km
4876
52:01
875
»
Victoria Grann Hammarström
Dam 10 km
6261
52:01
876
»
Andreas Lindahl
36-50
Mullsjö runningteam
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4956
52:02
877
»
Andreas Briland
18-35
Jönköping University 6
Herr 10 km
4791
52:04
878
»
Stefan Karlsmo
36-50
INVID lag vit
Herr 10 km
4645
52:05
879
»
Elin Ljung
18-35
INTERAL #1
Dam 10 km
6228
52:05
880
»
Sarah Carlasjö
18-35
Trängregementet 1.logbat 1
Dam 10 km
6465
52:07
881
»
Mattias Abrahamsson
EVRY
Herr 10 km
5351
52:08
882
»
Magnus Rubin
18-35
Eltel Networks lag:2
Herr 10 km
4995
52:10
883
»
Lennart Holmer
51-65
SieAct
Herr 10 km
4201
52:11
884
»
Janne Hedell
36-50
Moderaterna1
Herr 10 km
5281
52:11
885
»
Maria Dahlberg
36-50
Topplag1
Dam 10 km
6255
52:12
886
»
Gustav Esping
18-35
Team 3 IT-centrum
Herr 10 km
4531
52:12
886
»
Gabriela Karlsson
36-50
Gislaved Gummi AB
Dam 10 km
6687
52:12
888
»
Jenny Pettersson
18-35
Team Bergsgårdens förskola
Dam 10 km
6280
52:13
889
»
Malte Seiborg
18-35
Sotarhuset
Herr 10 km
4422
52:14
889
»
Björn Gustafsson
18-35
Skanska VoA 1
Herr 10 km
5049
52:14
891
»
Teddy Wallén
18-35
IK Akele Echo
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5249
52:15
892
»
Heléne Friberg
18-35
Nefab
Dam 10 km
6823
52:15
893
»
Jonas Högberg
51-65
SBK2
Herr 10 km
4992
52:15
894
»
Ingrid Wadskog
36-50
Jönköping University 19
Dam 10 km
6562
52:16
895
»
Martin Stechni
18-35
Team International
Herr 10 km
4069
52:16
896
»
Torbjörn Friberg
51-65
Moel
Herr 10 km
5126
52:17
897
»
Lars-Åke Bertilsson
36-50
CNC Svart
Herr 10 km
5221
52:18
898
»
Mathilda Mörtsell
18-35
Huskvarna
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6172
52:18
899
»
Daniel Henricson
36-50
Atkins
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4002
52:18
900
»
Caroline Johansson
36-50
Team von Svin
Dam 10 km
6795
52:19
901
»
Julian de Groot
0-17
Gränna
Herr 10 km
4260
52:19
902
»
Björn Ljungstrand
51-65
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5342
52:20
903
»
Henrik Hvitman
36-50
Husqvarna R&D 1
Herr 10 km
4228
52:22
904
»
Anna Carlemalm
36-50
Trängregementet LogS 2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6463
52:23
904
»
Sandra Bjarnehall
18-35
jönköping
Dam 10 km
6907
52:23
906
»
Johan Karlsson
Herr 10 km
5389
52:24
907
»
Johan Wiberg
36-50
P4 Jönköping lag 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4917
52:24
908
»
Andreas Håkansson
18-35
Team Bianca
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4973
52:24
909
»
Viktor Sinkkonen
18-35
ÖoB Nässjö Runners
Herr 10 km
5007
52:25
910
»
Marisel Björkman
36-50
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6068
52:25
911
»
Patrik Vendelius
36-50
Spånga
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5313
52:27
912
»
Anna Engdal
36-50
Wetterhälsan 2
Dam 10 km
6665
52:28
913
»
Julia Larsson
18-35
Gislaveds Gymnasium 4
Dam 10 km
6186
52:28
914
»
Charles Szabo
36-50
Jönköping University 16
Herr 10 km
4804
52:30
915
»
Joakim Petersson
36-50
Ållebergsgymnasiet 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4844
52:30
915
»
Jörgen Johansson
Herr 10 km
5393
52:30
917
»
Sofia Beijer
18-35
LAG5
Dam 10 km
6452
52:31
917
»
Håkan Ståhl
36-50
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4549
52:31
919
»
Mats Fogelberg
36-50
IKEA Teamet
Herr 10 km
5074
52:31
920
»
Nathalie Fransson
18-35
Dam 10 km
6739
52:32
920
»
Jonas Kylefjord
0
Hags 4
Herr 10 km
4540
52:32
922
»
Thomas Englund
51-65
Sew Eurodrive lag 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4765
52:32
923
»
Niklas Fungbrandt
36-50
Kapsch 1
Herr 10 km
5156
52:32
924
»
Markus Hasselström
36-50
FEMS
Herr 10 km
4903
52:33
925
»
Martina Torhall
36-50
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6512
52:33
926
»
Fredrik Gustavsson
36-50
Peab 1
Herr 10 km
4379
52:34
927
»
Henrik Severed
18-35
Blodpuddingarna
Herr 10 km
4978
52:34
928
»
Mikael Gustafsson
18-35
Nässjö
Herr 10 km
5327
52:35
929
»
Amie Samuelsson
18-35
Löpmagarna
Dam 10 km
6533
52:36
930
»
Jessica Davis
18-35
Team Nordskogen
Dam 10 km
6724
52:36
931
»
Åsa Sjögren
18-35
Tidaholms Turistbyrå/Museum
Dam 10 km
6617
52:36
932
»
Pernilla Bogren
36-50
Ulricehamn
Dam 10 km
6758
52:37
933
»
Björn Johansson
51-65
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
5363
52:38
934
»
Erik Andersson
18-35
Hidealite 1
Herr 10 km
5231
52:39
935
»
Mattias Holmbom
18-35
Skanska 1
Herr 10 km
4554
52:39
936
»
Simon Käll
18-35
Hyundai Mobis Team 2
Herr 10 km
5138
52:39
937
»
Jeanette Svensson
36-50
Trafikverkets FF, Lag 3
Dam 10 km
6321
52:39
938
»
Anna Olsson Bredin
18-35
Trängregementet LogS 2
Dam 10 km
6462
52:40
939
»
Linda Kindgren
18-35
Nässjö
Dam 10 km
6889
52:40
940
»
Malin Bengnér
36-50
RJL Lag 1
Dam 10 km
6418
52:40
941
»
Annelie Lindh
51-65
Modul 1
Dam 10 km
6218
52:41
942
»
Lotta Hofverberg
18-35
Team Gazell
Dam 10 km
6309
52:41
942
»
Martin Rogö
18-35
DHL SOL 1
Herr 10 km
4617
52:41
944
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
6438
52:41
945
»
Mikael Opdal
36-50
Fläktwoods CSS
Herr 10 km
4505
52:42
946
»
Stefan Svensson
36-50
Divid
Herr 10 km
4663
52:43
947
»
Kurt Westerberg
36-50
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4562
52:44
948
»
Sofia Hillenborg
36-50
Bränningeskolan 40 år A-laget
Dam 10 km
6752
52:44
949
»
Patrik Zander
36-50
Team 2 IT-centrum
Herr 10 km
4527
52:45
950
»
Sören Wahlgren
51-65
Sogeti 2
Herr 10 km
5204
52:46
951
»
Fredrik Tärnström
1980
Klubb Jalles TC
Herr 10 km
4870
52:48
952
»
Thomas Bothzén
36-50
INVID lag grön
Herr 10 km
4644
52:48
953
»
Marie Kamstedt
36-50
Läkarhuset
Dam 10 km
6588
52:48
954
»
Jenny Krantz
36-50
Husqvarna Go Pro
Dam 10 km
6501
52:49
955
»
Johan Malm
36-50
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
4060
52:50
956
»
Marcus Mohlin
36-50
Engelska Skolan Lag 4
Herr 10 km
4445
52:52
957
»
Eivind Rundsveen
18-35
SVIA 2
Herr 10 km
4364
52:53
958
»
Anders Roos
36-50
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
4480
52:53
959
»
Stefan Nyman
36-50
Evry Huskvarna
Herr 10 km
5216
52:56
960
»
Cecilia Henrysson
36-50
Käkarna på bettet
Dam 10 km
6298
52:56
961
»
Sofie Wass
18-35
Jönköping University 16
Dam 10 km
6561
52:57
962
»
Björn Bergström
36-50
Modul 1
Herr 10 km
4285
52:57
963
»
Mathias von Knorring
36-50
Domstolsverket 1
Herr 10 km
5031
52:57
964
»
Tommy Gudmundsson
36-50
Jasses hjältar
Herr 10 km
4206
52:58
965
»
Johan Wedenfelt
36-50
Klin fys 1
Herr 10 km
5063
53:00
966
»
Adam Musa
Herr 10 km
5373
53:01
967
»
Conny Eskilsson
51-65
MSK lag II - Värnamo kommun
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4478
53:02
968
»
Lars-Anders Kjellberg
51-65
Huskvarna
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5242
53:02
969
»
Fredrik Larsson
36-50
Kongsberg Automotive 4
Herr 10 km
4939
53:02
970
»
Faith Kakembo
18-35
Akutlag 2
Dam 10 km
6677
53:02
971
»
Linda Green Gunnarsson
18-35
Byggvind
Dam 10 km
6731
53:03
972
»
Magnus Bergenholm
18-35
Cybercom 1
Herr 10 km
4638
53:04
973
»
Henrik Johansson
36-50
Domtar 2
Herr 10 km
4454
53:05
974
»
Roland Fellman
36-50
Lagkamraterna 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4151
53:05
974
»
Kristoffer Engdahl
18-35
SEB Lag 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4713
53:05
976
»
Tomas Göransson
36-50
Kapsch 5
Herr 10 km
5169
53:05
977
»
Sofia Karlsson
26
Intersport
Dam 10 km
6863
53:05
978
»
Elias Hansson
Herr 10 km
5395
53:06
979
»
Hanna Löfstedt
36-50
Premould 2
Dam 10 km
6233
53:06
980
»
Andreas Nord
Herr 10 km
5371
53:08
981
»
Anders Tjädermark
36-50
Brenderup Group 6
Herr 10 km
4256
53:08
982
»
Lisa Nyman
36-50
Wetterhälsan 3
Dam 10 km
6666
53:09
983
»
Maria Orosz Haraldsson
36-50
Prokaparna
Dam 10 km
6370
53:09
984
»
Eva Karlsson
36-50
Kongsberg Automotive 5
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6659
53:10
985
»
Jonas Ireklint
36-50
Vaggeryd
Herr 10 km
4042
53:10
986
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
6369
53:12
987
»
Johan Stengel
51-65
Hedin Bil 1
Herr 10 km
5042
53:13
988
»
Linda Petersson
36-50
The fantasticks runners 2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6112
53:13
989
»
Jacob Juris
18-35
Labb 3
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5077
53:13
990
»
Ann Stensson
51-65
Team Alfred
Dam 10 km
6252
53:13
991
»
Martin Fransson
36-50
Team Swedish
Herr 10 km
4070
53:14
992
»
Karin Skarland
18-35
Länsförsäkringar Jönköping 4
Dam 10 km
6737
53:15
993
»
Stefan Hjertkvist
36-50
Husqvarna R&D 4
Herr 10 km
4239
53:16
994
»
Eva Lindén Henriksson
Team Öxnebacka
Dam 10 km
6073
53:18
995
»
Maria Andren
18-35
Akutlag 2
Dam 10 km
6678
53:18
996
»
Tina Landin
36-50
Klin fys 1
Dam 10 km
6740
53:19
997
»
Peter Fomin
36-50
Kammarrätten Lag 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4628
53:19
997
»
Camilla Junelind
36-50
Team Angelica
Dam 10 km
6223
53:19
999
»
Niclas Johansson
0
Hags 3
Herr 10 km
4537
53:20
1000
»
Andreas Wennblom
36-50
WSP Environmental/Akustik
Herr 10 km
4893
53:21
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>