Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Jönköping 2015
Resultat
10 km
Visar resultat
1001 - 1250
av totalt
1886
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
1001
»
Elsa Leijonberger
Team 2 IT-centrum
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6366
53:21
1001
»
Alva Paulos
18-35
Dam 10 km
6696
53:21
1003
»
Jan-Erik Cederquist
36-50
INTERAL #1
Herr 10 km
4295
53:21
1004
»
Jenny Simeonsson
18-35
Välnäs 1
Dam 10 km
6629
53:22
1005
»
Christian Ljungqvist
36-50
Trafikverkets FF, Lag 2
Herr 10 km
4430
53:22
1006
»
Jesper Carlsson
36-50
Hisingstorp 3
Herr 10 km
4183
53:23
1007
»
Evelina Eller
36-50
Örsprånget
Dam 10 km
6259
53:24
1008
»
Elisabeth Karlsson
18-35
Löpmagarna
Dam 10 km
6532
53:24
1009
»
Christina Lindqvist
51-65
White House Runners
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6911
53:25
1010
»
AnnaKarin Lägermo
36-50
Hjortsjöskolans hurtiga
Dam 10 km
6177
53:25
1011
»
Karin Carlsson
36-50
Smålandsidrotten
Dam 10 km
6300
53:26
1012
»
Lina Persson
36-50
Värnamo
Dam 10 km
6481
53:28
1013
»
Jan-Olof Eriksson
51-65
Anneberg
Herr 10 km
5214
53:28
1014
»
Johan Wistingsgård
18-35
HotSwapers
Herr 10 km
4212
53:30
1015
»
Josefin Rönnerfors
36-50
Balla Geriatriska Brudar
Dam 10 km
6310
53:32
1016
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
4865
53:34
1017
»
Joakim Rajala
36-50
Team Rajala
Herr 10 km
4290
53:34
1018
»
Jennie Ljungberg
36-50
Bäckadal 2
Dam 10 km
6349
53:34
1019
»
Peter Brewitz
18-35
Fläktwoods Cageman & Friends
Herr 10 km
4504
53:35
1020
»
Johan Grip
36-50
Evry Huskvarna
Herr 10 km
5217
53:35
1021
»
Anna Björkman
Dam 10 km
6919
53:35
1022
»
Ebba Kvisth
0-17
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6688
53:36
1023
»
Kalle Forsman
36-50
Psykosvården1
Herr 10 km
4709
53:37
1024
»
Mikael Nord
18-35
Munksjö Paper Lag 6
Herr 10 km
4660
53:37
1025
»
Carin Bunnvik
36-50
Sparrisarna
Dam 10 km
6026
53:38
1026
»
Hugo Bergqvist
18-35
Brenderup Group 4
Herr 10 km
4248
53:39
1027
»
Eva Näslund
51-65
Värnamo Folkhögskola 10 km
Dam 10 km
6491
53:39
1028
»
Andreas Göth
36-50
Peab Lag 8
Herr 10 km
4418
53:42
1029
»
Daniel Svensson
36-50
Arbetsförmedlingen 3
Herr 10 km
4376
53:43
1030
»
Lisa Salomonsson
36-50
Vrigstad
Dam 10 km
6482
53:44
1031
»
Therese Jonsson
18-35
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6313
53:45
1032
»
Anders Linsmo
36-50
Lag 2 SVF
Herr 10 km
4931
53:45
1033
»
Bernt Hansson
51-65
HABO
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5190
53:45
1034
»
Tobias Troedsson
36-50
Modul 3
Herr 10 km
4287
53:45
1035
»
Jennie Hovenklint
36-50
Bränningeskolan 40 år A-laget
Dam 10 km
6753
53:45
1036
»
Karin Steén
51-65
SBK1
Dam 10 km
6691
53:47
1036
»
Carl Nyström
18-35
Nordea 1
Herr 10 km
4575
53:47
1038
»
LoEmma Nilsson
18-35
Huskvarna
Dam 10 km
6821
53:47
1039
»
Filip Pilthammar
Herr 10 km
5405
53:47
1040
»
Viktor Lindell
18-35
Nässjö
Herr 10 km
4842
53:47
1041
»
Anki Poopuu
36-50
Bästlaget
Dam 10 km
6761
53:48
1042
»
Fredrik Johansson
Herr 10 km
5401
53:48
1043
»
Anders Tengblad
36-50
Wetterhälsan 1
Herr 10 km
4946
53:49
1044
»
Benny Söderström
0
Hags 4
Herr 10 km
4542
53:50
1045
»
Jenny Rosenqvist
36-50
Riksbyggen 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6670
53:51
1046
»
Clara Gustafsson
36-50
Bäckadal 5
Dam 10 km
6350
53:51
1047
»
Sandra Lindström
18-35
Jordisarna
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6036
53:51
1048
»
Sara Derefalk
18-35
Nordea
Dam 10 km
6329
53:51
1049
»
Kristin Pettersson
18-35
Rosenlundsskolan 6
Dam 10 km
6088
53:51
1050
»
Camilla Sollin
Dam 10 km
6412
53:52
1051
»
Dennis Mc Crady
36-50
Regionfastigheter 2
Herr 10 km
4888
53:53
1051
»
Ida Gebel Djupedal
18-35
Löpmagarna
Dam 10 km
6531
53:53
1053
»
Roy Sandeggen
36-50
Lampen 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4281
53:54
1054
»
Christer Holmin
51-65
Habo
Herr 10 km
5267
53:54
1055
»
Fredrik Håkansson
18-35
Magelungen
Herr 10 km
4048
53:55
1056
»
Thomas Myhrlund
36-50
Pansarlöparna
Herr 10 km
4057
53:56
1057
»
Arwin Schot
36-50
Vrigstad Älgpark
Herr 10 km
4007
53:56
1058
»
Jörgen Ovinder
36-50
Jönköping University 15
Herr 10 km
4802
53:56
1059
»
Mats Larsson
51-65
Pansarlöparna
Herr 10 km
4056
53:56
1060
»
Jenny Nilsson
36-50
Dam 10 km
6744
53:56
1061
»
Sven-Åke Persson
o65
IK Akele Delta
Herr 10 km
5243
53:57
1062
»
Ronnie Nilsson
51-65
SWEDEC Lag 4
Herr 10 km
4388
53:57
1063
»
Erik Svenningsson
Herr 10 km
5392
53:58
1064
»
Dan Karlsson
36-50
HotSwapers
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4210
53:59
1065
»
Carin Berggren
51-65
Moderaterna1
Dam 10 km
6843
54:00
1066
»
Lennart Holmberg
36-50
Lättviktarna
Herr 10 km
5111
54:01
1067
»
Magnus Bång
51-65
Sparrisarna
Herr 10 km
4035
54:01
1068
»
Stefan Hollender
36-50
Airport Devils
Herr 10 km
4782
54:02
1069
»
Anders Svensson
36-50
JELD-WEN LAG 3
Herr 10 km
4328
54:02
1070
»
Martin Adolfsson
18-35
Hisingstorp 1
Herr 10 km
4181
54:03
1070
»
Henrik Blom
36-50
Kapsch 5
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5171
54:03
1072
»
Marianne Gissy
36-50
Mästarna från Norra Mo 3
Dam 10 km
6200
54:04
1073
»
Helen Larsson
18-35
Rosenlundsskolan 6
Dam 10 km
6087
54:05
1074
»
Maja Engberg
18-35
Karl H Ström lag 3
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6583
54:05
1075
»
Magdalena Gustafsson
36-50
Jönköping University 21
Dam 10 km
6565
54:06
1076
»
Sebastian Davidsson
18-35
Run for your life
Herr 10 km
4062
54:07
1077
»
Anneli Jonsson
36-50
NT Etikett AB
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6572
54:08
1078
»
Johanna Hultsborn
18-35
Modul 2
Dam 10 km
6220
54:09
1079
»
Christiane Sackbrook
51-65
Vi på G 2
Dam 10 km
6810
54:10
1080
»
Joacim Hallberg
36-50
Ing 2, lag 1
Herr 10 km
4491
54:12
1081
»
Anna Berhnardsson
18-35
Dam 10 km
6738
54:13
1082
»
Carina Thalin
51-65
Skillingaryd
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6541
54:14
1083
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
5018
54:15
1084
»
mariette persson
36-50
norrahammar
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6586
54:18
1085
»
Frida Einemo
36-50
Läkarhuset
Dam 10 km
6587
54:18
1085
»
Johan Ahlberg
36-50
Kapsch 4
Herr 10 km
5165
54:18
1087
»
Ola Emanuelson
36-50
NCC 1
Herr 10 km
4570
54:19
1088
»
Agneta Stridh
36-50
Steget Före
Dam 10 km
6010
54:19
1089
»
Adam Dahlberg
18-35
Sweco 7
Herr 10 km
4273
54:21
1090
»
Maria M Nyberg
36-50
Hisingstorp 1
Dam 10 km
6141
54:22
1091
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
6305
54:22
1092
»
Micke Sandström
18-35
Runners
Herr 10 km
4977
54:23
1092
»
Stefan Carlstein
36-50
Jönköping University 5
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4789
54:23
1094
»
Torbjörn Lindberg
Vaggeryds SK
Herr 10 km
5404
54:23
1095
»
Jörgen schenberg
18-35
Posten Seb!
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5212
54:23
1096
»
Ingemar Sahlin
51-65
Nässjö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4987
54:23
1097
»
Kristoffer Pettersson
1980
Jönköping Energi Optolaget
Herr 10 km
4589
54:23
1098
»
Jimmy Forsell
36-50
Forsheda
Herr 10 km
4040
54:24
1099
»
Maria Birgerheim
36-50
Norrahammars vårdcentral lag 1
Dam 10 km
6641
54:24
1100
»
Christer Roslund
0
Arla Foods 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4835
54:25
1101
»
Emma Karlsson
0-17
Dam 10 km
6782
54:27
1102
»
Ulrika Grahnat
36-50
Jönköping University 4
Dam 10 km
6544
54:27
1103
»
Zarko Savic
36-50
Kapsch 6
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5174
54:30
1104
»
Nina Sandberg
18-35
BERGA TRÄNINGSSTUDIO 1
Dam 10 km
6727
54:31
1105
»
Anneli Edin
51-65
A-Laget
Dam 10 km
6072
54:31
1106
»
Tilda Litzén
0-17
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6895
54:31
1107
»
Jeanette Ericsson
36-50
Gröna bönor
Dam 10 km
6023
54:31
1108
»
Mattias Remnejöjd
18-35
Värnamo 1
Herr 10 km
4858
54:32
1109
»
Rebecca Helmbring
18-35
JÖNKÖPING
Dam 10 km
6078
54:32
1110
»
Johan Adin
36-50
Team Ace
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4762
54:33
1111
»
Simon Andrèn
0-17
TEAM ANDREN
Herr 10 km
4100
54:33
1112
»
Sofia Sjödell
36-50
Bästlaget
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6762
54:34
1112
»
Peter Törn
36-50
Bankeryd
Herr 10 km
5302
54:34
1114
»
Marita Davidsson
51-65
Infektion
Dam 10 km
6600
54:35
1115
»
Marielle Holmer
18-35
Ricoh Imagine
Dam 10 km
6138
54:35
1116
»
Jean-pierre Salkvist
18-35
Tidaholms Turistbyrå/Museum
Herr 10 km
4882
54:36
1117
»
Ulrika Stenvall
36-50
INVID lag grön
Dam 10 km
6440
54:36
1118
»
Ramona Wallin
36-50
Barnarpsskolan
Dam 10 km
6163
54:36
1119
»
Håkan Wennerholm
51-65
Kapsch 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5154
54:37
1120
»
Emelie Petersson
18-35
Rehab Hälsan lag 1
Dam 10 km
6093
54:37
1121
»
Ann-Sofie Sturesson
36-50
Ricoh Imagine
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6137
54:38
1122
»
Mats Nilsson
36-50
INVID lag grön
Herr 10 km
4642
54:42
1123
»
Paul Bergström
51-65
Rosenlundlöparna
Herr 10 km
5009
54:42
1124
»
Anton Ta
18-35
Domstolsverket 4
Herr 10 km
5039
54:42
1125
»
Gustav Lindqvist
18-35
Jönköping University 3
Herr 10 km
4784
54:43
1126
»
Helena Martinsson
36-50
Knoppis
Dam 10 km
6381
54:43
1127
»
Pär Svensson
51-65
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5132
54:45
1128
»
Anna Janmar
36-50
TeamOlmed Ortopedteknik lag 1
Dam 10 km
6484
54:45
1129
»
Andreas Häll
18-35
Brenderup Group 5
Herr 10 km
4252
54:46
1130
»
Jenny Serup
36-50
Huskvarna
Dam 10 km
6876
54:46
1131
»
Jesper Nietsche
36-50
Domstolsverket 3
Herr 10 km
5035
54:48
1132
»
Erik Rydberg
18-35
Schenker Logistics 2
Herr 10 km
4653
54:48
1133
»
Karin Klint
18-35
Lekeryd
Dam 10 km
6234
54:48
1133
»
Kristoffer Engström
18-35
Habo Kraft
Herr 10 km
4741
54:48
1135
»
Christer Nissinen
36-50
TK Lag 12 Staben
Herr 10 km
4880
54:49
1136
»
Jennie Johansson
36-50
Labb 6
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6769
54:49
1137
»
Juha Kankaala
36-50
Premould 1
Herr 10 km
4304
54:49
1138
»
Carl Ljungström
18-35
OP/IVA 3
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4148
54:50
1139
»
Daniel Sandberg
36-50
Brenderup Group 3
Herr 10 km
4246
54:50
1140
»
Anna Östholm
36-50
Tengbom 1
Dam 10 km
6247
54:51
1141
»
Johan Björn
36-50
Smålandsstenar
Herr 10 km
4891
54:53
1142
»
Jerry Karlsson
36-50
Skillingaryd
Herr 10 km
4662
54:53
1143
»
Jimmy Karlsson
36-50
Herr 10 km
4456
54:53
1144
»
Emma Celinder
0
Hags 4
Dam 10 km
6373
54:55
1145
»
Jonas Nestor
51-65
Magelungen
Herr 10 km
4046
54:56
1146
»
Bengt Törnqvist
51-65
Riksbyggen 1
Herr 10 km
4954
54:56
1147
»
Zandrah Andersson
36-50
TK Lag 1 Hoven
Dam 10 km
6612
54:58
1148
»
Magnus Bergström
51-65
Brämhult
Herr 10 km
4202
54:59
1149
»
Åsa Enell
36-50
Scengångarna 2
Dam 10 km
6225
55:01
1150
»
Johan Wallström
18-35
Löpmagarna
Herr 10 km
4770
55:01
1151
»
Olle Thegeby
1
Herr 10 km
4468
55:02
1151
»
Ida Larsson
36-50
SEB Lag 2
Dam 10 km
6483
55:02
1153
»
Anna Carendi
36-50
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6516
55:02
1154
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
4107
55:02
1155
»
Kenneth Höglund
51-65
Habo
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4064
55:03
1156
»
Jenny Bergquist
18-35
Hyundai Mobis Team 1
Dam 10 km
6784
55:04
1157
»
Tova Eriksson
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6166
55:05
1158
»
Camilla Grundqvist
36-50
Kongberg Automotive 3
Dam 10 km
6658
55:05
1159
»
Ulrika Eliasson
36-50
Norrängsskolans lag 4
Dam 10 km
6067
55:06
1160
»
Therese Rostedt
36-50
RJL Lag 2
Dam 10 km
6419
55:07
1161
»
Peter Svanstedt
36-50
HS9 Knatte
Herr 10 km
4724
55:08
1162
»
Helena Johansson
36-50
Jordbruksverkets IT Lag Två
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6108
55:08
1163
»
Jessica Thun
18-35
Götene
Dam 10 km
6051
55:09
1164
»
Jakob Ideskog
18-35
Tengbom 1
Herr 10 km
4333
55:11
1165
»
Karin Andersson
36-50
Barnarpsskolan 3
Dam 10 km
6164
55:12
1166
»
Vanja Nilsson
18-35
Airport Angels
Dam 10 km
6539
55:12
1166
»
Maysae Quttineh
18-35
Labb 4
Dam 10 km
6751
55:12
1168
»
Tobias Borgström
36-50
Brenderup Group 5
Herr 10 km
4250
55:12
1169
»
Linda Danielsson
36-50
Team labbåstösera
Dam 10 km
6157
55:13
1170
»
Ann-Sofie Lekenstam
36-50
Jönköping University 15
Dam 10 km
6558
55:13
1171
»
Christina Andlin
36-50
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6757
55:15
1172
»
Åke Berg
51-65
Domtar 2
Herr 10 km
4451
55:15
1173
»
Jon Mattson
36-50
Semcon 1
Herr 10 km
4093
55:16
1174
»
Paul Roos
36-50
Växjö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4117
55:18
1175
»
Annelie Jansson
36-50
S.E.E.A
Dam 10 km
6020
55:18
1176
»
Pia Andersson
Hags 1
Dam 10 km
6421
55:19
1177
»
Rebecka Ståhl
18-35
Välnäs 2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6630
55:20
1178
»
Karin Sundberg
18-35
Eltel Networks Lag: 1
Dam 10 km
6038
55:21
1179
»
Patrik Lernberg
36-50
Rosenlundsskolan 7
Herr 10 km
4120
55:22
1180
»
Alma Klingberg
0-17
SPOLA
Dam 10 km
6176
55:25
1181
»
Joel Skogmalm
18-35
H5N8
Herr 10 km
4572
55:25
1181
»
Anna Anjou
18-35
HS9 Fnatte
Dam 10 km
6495
55:25
1183
»
Martin Lundqvist
36-50
Munksjö Paper Lag 1
Herr 10 km
4656
55:25
1184
»
Cathrine Larsson
18-35
Labb 1
Dam 10 km
6747
55:26
1185
»
Jenny Roskvist
36-50
Huskvarna
Dam 10 km
6709
55:26
1186
»
jennie karlsson
18-35
Huskvarna
Dam 10 km
6882
55:26
1187
»
Ulrika Sjösttröm
36-50
Vi på G
Dam 10 km
6809
55:27
1188
»
Björn Franson
18-35
AT-läkare Ryhov lag 2
Herr 10 km
5176
55:27
1189
»
Tobias Andersson
18-35
HF98
Herr 10 km
4911
55:28
1190
»
Erik Olofsson
18-35
J.E.D.A.D.
Herr 10 km
5082
55:29
1191
»
Martin Liljeberg
18-35
Peab Lag 5
Herr 10 km
4413
55:29
1192
»
Kim Nordkvist
18-35
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5306
55:29
1193
»
Jan Leijon
51-65
Husqvarna R&D 5
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4243
55:29
1194
»
Johan Hallendorff
36-50
Husqvarna R&D 2
Herr 10 km
4233
55:30
1195
»
Dan-Åke Andersson
36-50
JSC Lag 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4348
55:30
1196
»
Sanna Pettersson
18-35
Solstickorna
Dam 10 km
6377
55:31
1197
»
Jenny Klasson
36-50
Skillingaryd
Dam 10 km
6447
55:32
1198
»
Jenny Roos
36-50
Jönköping University 6
Dam 10 km
6546
55:33
1199
»
Sen Lien
36-50
Elgiganten Torsvik Runners
Herr 10 km
4744
55:33
1200
»
Daniel Jacobsson
36-50
Tengbom 1
Herr 10 km
4334
55:34
1201
»
Ylva Purfürst
36-50
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6104
55:36
1202
»
Klara Svenning
18-35
Anicura Djursjukhuset 1
Dam 10 km
6685
55:36
1203
»
Anders Andersson
51-65
Jönköping University 20
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4813
55:36
1204
»
Stefan Andersson
36-50
Jönköping Energi lag kometerna
Herr 10 km
4141
55:37
1205
»
Mattis Lindström
51-65
Bäckadal 11
Herr 10 km
4484
55:38
1206
»
Gunilla Spånberg
36-50
Anicura Djursjukhuset 1
Dam 10 km
6683
55:40
1207
»
Hans Wåhlin
51-65
Bäckadal 11
Herr 10 km
4483
55:42
1208
»
Anna Holmén
18-35
Munksjö Paper Lag 5
Dam 10 km
6446
55:43
1209
»
Johan Karlsson
36-50
CNC Orange
Herr 10 km
5219
55:45
1210
»
Johan Ljungberg
18-35
Herr 10 km
4419
55:46
1211
»
Andreas Johansson
18-35
Mixat maxi
Herr 10 km
5128
55:46
1212
»
Malin Svensson
18-35
Släktlaget
Dam 10 km
6760
55:46
1212
»
Marcus Söderström
0
Hags 3
Herr 10 km
4539
55:46
1214
»
Johan Johansson
36-50
NT Etikett AB
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4821
55:49
1215
»
Stefan Persson
51-65
Löneservice 1
Herr 10 km
5116
55:49
1216
»
Stefan Runesson
36-50
Scandinavian Photo 4
Herr 10 km
4013
55:50
1217
»
Sofi Thorell
18-35
WSP Environmental/Akustik
Dam 10 km
6623
55:51
1218
»
Hans Johansson
18-35
Trängregementet 1.logbat 1
Herr 10 km
4697
55:51
1219
»
Jonatan Buhr Juris
36-50
Dom andra fegade ur
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4118
55:51
1219
»
Susanne Linderö
36-50
SAAB TRAINING 1
Dam 10 km
6134
55:51
1221
»
Andreas Simonsson
36-50
Interal #2
Herr 10 km
4298
55:52
1221
»
Dennis Kristensen
Herr 10 km
5408
55:52
1221
»
Fredrik Simonsson
36-50
Hidealite 2
Herr 10 km
5233
55:52
1224
»
Elin Adolfsson
18-35
Blodplättarna
Dam 10 km
6530
55:52
1225
»
Jonas Ekström
36-50
White House Runners
Herr 10 km
5367
55:53
1226
»
Markus Börrisson
36-50
Lättviktarna
Herr 10 km
5114
55:53
1226
»
Niclas Isaksson
36-50
Nefab
Herr 10 km
5237
55:53
1228
»
Camilla Martinsson
18-35
Infektion
Dam 10 km
6597
55:53
1229
»
Hans Petersson
Herr 10 km
4586
55:53
1230
»
Henrik Arvidsson
36-50
Riksbyggen 1
Herr 10 km
4953
55:54
1231
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
6147
55:56
1232
»
Joakim Walltegen
51-65
White House Runners
Herr 10 km
5366
55:56
1233
»
Erik Hannus
36-50
Lagkamraterna 4
Herr 10 km
4157
55:57
1234
»
Lars-Göran Persson
o65
Habos Hurtbullar 2
Herr 10 km
4820
55:57
1235
»
Josef Ahlgren
18-35
Sweco 1
Herr 10 km
4262
55:57
1236
»
Dorotta Umiastowski
36-50
Jönköpings läns museum 2
Dam 10 km
6459
55:59
1237
»
Magnus Rask
36-50
Huskvarna
Herr 10 km
4372
56:01
1238
»
Kornelia Carlsson
18-35
Glädjens tradition
Dam 10 km
6767
56:01
1239
»
Peter Roos
Elkontakterna
Herr 10 km
5387
56:02
1240
»
Sebastian Öwall
18-35
Pdb Blå
Herr 10 km
5148
56:02
1241
»
Lina Granevik
18-35
Magelungen
Dam 10 km
6041
56:04
1242
»
Mikael Lundin
36-50
Riksbyggen 2
Herr 10 km
4955
56:04
1242
»
Per Liljeberg
51-65
Labb 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5067
56:04
1244
»
Trevor Zieseniss
36-50
Domtar 1
Herr 10 km
4447
56:05
1245
»
Ann-Marie Holmström
51-65
Eurofins A
Dam 10 km
6467
56:06
1246
»
Sofia Sjöberg
36-50
Wetterhälsan 3
Dam 10 km
6667
56:07
1247
»
Joakim Ståhl
36-50
Scandinavian Photo 4
Herr 10 km
4012
56:08
1248
»
Helena Nygren
51-65
Erik Dahlbergsgymnasiet lag 3
Dam 10 km
6243
56:08
1249
»
Malin Svensson
18-35
Huskvarna
Dam 10 km
6608
56:09
1250
»
Stina Ottergren
Lindas tjejer
Dam 10 km
6401
56:10
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>