Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Jönköping 2015
Resultat
5 km
Visar resultat
1501 - 1750
av totalt
2884
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
1501
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2895
32:07
1502
»
Carina Thidell
51-65
Carina Thidell
Dam 5 km
1774
32:07
1503
»
Ida Håkansson
18-35
Eurofins D
Dam 5 km
2546
32:09
1504
»
Linda Krantz
18-35
Team Åsared
Dam 5 km
3385
32:09
1505
»
Fredrika Åstrand
36-50
Pantertanterna
Dam 5 km
1748
32:10
1506
»
Birgitta Frohm
51-65
Släkten är värst!
Dam 5 km
3290
32:12
1507
»
Gun-Britt Gustafsson
51-65
Norrängsskolans lag 3
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1582
32:12
1508
»
Daniel Vintersvärd
18-35
Etteplan 2
Herr 5 km
826
32:15
1509
»
Martina Strömblad
36-50
Hej och hå
Dam 5 km
3029
32:15
1510
»
isabell Vågström
18-35
the Queens
Dam 5 km
3035
32:16
1511
»
Maria Åhlander
18-35
Verksamhetsstöd och service_4
Dam 5 km
2560
32:16
1512
»
Liselott Reftlér
18-35
Rosenlundsskolan 6
Dam 5 km
1628
32:16
1512
»
Jenny Urberg
LSSK
Dam 5 km
3536
32:16
1514
»
Ragnhild Utterström
51-65
Gislaveds Gymnasium 4
Dam 5 km
1846
32:16
1515
»
Lennart Magnusson
51-65
Resurspool 2
Herr 5 km
146
32:17
1515
»
Ellionora Zadik
18-35
Bst Polarna
Dam 5 km
3261
32:17
1517
»
Gith Kragner
51-65
Dalvik1
Dam 5 km
1760
32:17
1518
»
Inga Carlsson
36-50
Svenska Kyrkan i Jönköping 2
Dam 5 km
3003
32:17
1518
»
Angelica Bergman
36-50
Sundström Safety Lag 2
Dam 5 km
3489
32:17
1520
»
Elisabeth Käll Johansson
36-50
Kjusan 2
Dam 5 km
2064
32:17
1521
»
Johanna Josefsson
36-50
Dam 5 km
2259
32:17
1522
»
Annelie Johansson
36-50
Dam 5 km
2193
32:18
1523
»
Carolina Weidby
18-35
NCC 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2321
32:18
1524
»
Linnea Fornander
18-35
EFE 1
Dam 5 km
1576
32:18
1525
»
Helena Karlsson
36-50
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3270
32:19
1526
»
Maria Sundberg
36-50
Värnamo
Dam 5 km
3023
32:19
1527
»
Åsa Johansson
18-35
Bring elit 2
Dam 5 km
1797
32:19
1528
»
Anneli Svärd
51-65
SIEMENS I
Dam 5 km
1773
32:19
1529
»
Alexandra Fågelström
Dam 5 km
3542
32:20
1530
»
Tage Cewers
0-17
Haga P-04 Lag 3
Herr 5 km
361
32:20
1531
»
Rasmus Karlström
0-17
Haga P-04 Lag 3
Herr 5 km
360
32:20
1532
»
Susanne Ehrnström
18-35
Dam 5 km
3122
32:20
1533
»
Johanna Käll
18-35
Fläktwoods Medvind
Dam 5 km
2240
32:22
1534
»
Håkan Johansson
51-65
SWEDEC Lag2
Herr 5 km
270
32:22
1535
»
Maria Borg
51-65
HABO
Dam 5 km
3309
32:22
1536
»
Anna Lund
36-50
Vrigstad
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2850
32:23
1537
»
Petra Ullerås
36-50
Värnamo Folkhögskola 5 km
Dam 5 km
2610
32:23
1538
»
Sophie Gustavsson
18-35
Länsförsäkrignar Jönköping 5
Dam 5 km
3120
32:24
1539
»
Sven Grandt
51-65
Peab Lag 8
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
298
32:24
1540
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2653
32:25
1541
»
Annbritt Källström
o65
Allèskolan 3
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1788
32:26
1542
»
Gabriel Alvarsson
0-17
Team CF Jönköping
Herr 5 km
567
32:26
1543
»
Karin Dahlström
36-50
HABO
Dam 5 km
2472
32:26
1544
»
Ulla Samuelsson
51-65
MULLSJÖ
Dam 5 km
3482
32:27
1545
»
Britt Axelsson
51-65
Kitron3
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2294
32:27
1546
»
Sara Löfdahl
36-50
Läkarhuset
Dam 5 km
2775
32:28
1547
»
Daniel Eklund
Herr 5 km
1085
32:28
1548
»
Ing-Marie Gustafsson
36-50
Accent Arkitekter
Dam 5 km
3477
32:29
1549
»
Marie Svensson
51-65
Släktlaget
Dam 5 km
3192
32:29
1550
»
Sandra Ryden
18-35
Peab 3
Dam 5 km
2111
32:29
1550
»
Hanna Sandström
18-35
Jönköping University 12
Dam 5 km
2722
32:29
1552
»
Bengt Gustafsson
36-50
Värnamo
Herr 5 km
1025
32:29
1552
»
Joakim Roos
18-35
Nässjö
Herr 5 km
947
32:29
1554
»
Ellen Siebmanns
0-17
56029
Dam 5 km
1626
32:29
1554
»
Maria Philipsson
18-35
Brenderup Group 6
Dam 5 km
1897
32:29
1556
»
Anita Ottevik
51-65
Dam 5 km
3194
32:30
1557
»
Barbro Tegnhammar
36-50
Gislaveds Gymnasium 5
Dam 5 km
1887
32:30
1558
»
Sandra Siebmanns
36-50
Tenhult
Dam 5 km
1625
32:31
1559
»
Ida Hedenstedt
18-35
LAG1
Dam 5 km
2484
32:31
1560
»
Sandra Brolin
36-50
Sogeti 3
Dam 5 km
3347
32:31
1561
»
Anna Sjödin
Dam 5 km
3560
32:31
1562
»
Calle Johansson
18-35
Team TUJO
Herr 5 km
870
32:31
1563
»
Ida Sjödin
Dam 5 km
3559
32:31
1564
»
Alexander Blomqvist
0-17
Team Oskar 2
Herr 5 km
87
32:32
1565
»
Eva Blomqvist
18-35
LAG3
Dam 5 km
2492
32:32
1565
»
Maria Lindahl
18-35
SEB Lag 2
Dam 5 km
2587
32:32
1565
»
Maria Johansson
36-50
Qulturum 2
Dam 5 km
3301
32:32
1568
»
Tord Lövgren
51-65
Stenbergs lag 2
Herr 5 km
847
32:33
1569
»
Anna Grunditz
36-50
NJUTA
Dam 5 km
3452
32:33
1570
»
Enisa Deumic
18-35
IK Akele Golf
Dam 5 km
3399
32:33
1571
»
AnneLie Staaw
51-65
Prolympia 2
Dam 5 km
2081
32:34
1572
»
sara Hovbäck
18-35
Magdalenas Änglar
Dam 5 km
1992
32:34
1573
»
Hedvig Kristensson
0-17
Ebbes lag
Dam 5 km
3316
32:35
1574
»
Peter Wessman
36-50
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
444
32:35
1575
»
Katharina Bergsten
36-50
Habo Energi
Dam 5 km
2666
32:35
1576
»
Linda Augustzon
36-50
Knoppis
Dam 5 km
2297
32:35
1577
»
Noomi Rosén
18-35
Rosenlundsskolan 1
Dam 5 km
1529
32:35
1578
»
Charlotta Edman
36-50
Pansarlöparna
Dam 5 km
1562
32:36
1579
»
Jan Yngvesson
51-65
Team Susingstorp
Herr 5 km
729
32:36
1580
»
Jennie Sejdhage
18-35
Välnäs 2
Dam 5 km
2849
32:36
1581
»
Kristina Svensson
51-65
Gräddhyllan
Dam 5 km
2316
32:37
1582
»
Karin Stenfors
51-65
Mammo I
Dam 5 km
3129
32:37
1583
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
3461
32:38
1584
»
Anders Klasson
Pontarius AB
Herr 5 km
1095
32:38
1585
»
Marcus Rosenblom
0
Poolia moves like Jaggers
Herr 5 km
1012
32:39
1586
»
Kalle Nilsson
0-17
Gnosjö
Herr 5 km
21
32:39
1587
»
Susanne Staf
36-50
Ekonomi UBF
Dam 5 km
1951
32:40
1588
»
Alexandra Laurell
18-35
Anicura Djursjukhuset 2
Dam 5 km
2962
32:40
1589
»
Johanna Collberg
36-50
Knoppis
Dam 5 km
2296
32:41
1590
»
Cina Frenzel
18-35
Full of Energy 1
Dam 5 km
2171
32:41
1591
»
Emil Wigert
0-17
De snabba kusinerna
Herr 5 km
582
32:41
1592
»
Per Sandberg
36-50
Bränningeskolan 40 år B-laget
Herr 5 km
845
32:42
1593
»
Johan Bjärklev
36-50
Fläktwoods Flygande Fläktar
Herr 5 km
390
32:43
1594
»
Lisa Borell
o65
Hab Söder 2
Dam 5 km
2300
32:43
1595
»
Ellen Berglund
18-35
Spatserande olympiers Lag
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3285
32:43
1596
»
Malin Carnerheim
0
Hags 7
Dam 5 km
2286
32:44
1597
»
Andreas Kristensson
36-50
Ebbes lag
Herr 5 km
926
32:44
1598
»
Sofie Ambjörnsson
18-35
Rehab Hälsan lag 2
Dam 5 km
1646
32:44
1599
»
Carin Johansson
36-50
Dam 5 km
2845
32:45
1600
»
Peter Iveroth
51-65
RJL Lag 4
Herr 5 km
474
32:45
1601
»
Carl-Peter Sandberg
36-50
Habo Rostfria 1
Herr 5 km
913
32:46
1602
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
592
32:46
1603
»
Niklas Heikkinen
36-50
Full of Energy 2
Herr 5 km
4434
32:47
1604
»
Jack Frisell
51-65
Habo kommun 2
Herr 5 km
452
32:47
1605
»
Peter Mattsson
36-50
Domstolsverket 8
Herr 5 km
810
32:47
1606
»
Nellie Cohen
0-17
Rusarna
Dam 5 km
2990
32:47
1607
»
Christina Fränngård
18-35
Kammarrätten Lag 2
Dam 5 km
2430
32:48
1608
»
Annelie Werneskog
Dam 5 km
3548
32:48
1609
»
Gunnel Alfredsson
51-65
Klin fys 2
Dam 5 km
3126
32:48
1610
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2652
32:48
1611
»
Suzane Daag Fransson
51-65
Rosenhälsan/Gränna
Dam 5 km
6582
32:49
1612
»
Agneta Hellgren
51-65
Labb 2
Dam 5 km
3164
32:49
1613
»
Felicia Andersson
18-35
Scengångarna 4
Dam 5 km
1965
32:50
1614
»
Elin Leander
0-17
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3505
32:50
1615
»
Jovana Novakovic
18-35
Team Eriksberg
Dam 5 km
3081
32:50
1615
»
Hans Magnusson
36-50
Brenderup Group 4
Herr 5 km
166
32:50
1617
»
Teres Ekvall
18-35
Barnarpsskolan 3
Dam 5 km
1765
32:50
1618
»
Martin Johansson
36-50
BLODPL(m)ÄTTARNA
Herr 5 km
4214
32:51
1619
»
Anna Norberg
18-35
BUP (det är ändå bara på skoj)
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3136
32:51
1620
»
Angela Isaksson
0-17
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3497
32:51
1621
»
Lena Söderberg
51-65
Spring för livet 2
Dam 5 km
2254
32:52
1622
»
Maria Wallensten
36-50
Regionfastigheter 1
Dam 5 km
2829
32:52
1623
»
Sandra Bodanovic
S.E.E.A
Dam 5 km
3535
32:52
1624
»
Maria Rensfeldt
51-65
Domstolsverket 6
Dam 5 km
3059
32:52
1624
»
Anna Sjögren
36-50
Etteplan 2
Dam 5 km
3100
32:52
1626
»
Jeanette Älmqvist
36-50
Gislaveds Gymnasium 2
Dam 5 km
1842
32:53
1627
»
Maja Adolfsson
0-17
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3493
32:55
1628
»
Martin Lindqvist
0-17
skillingaryds FK lag 10
Herr 5 km
616
32:55
1629
»
Denise Junblom
18-35
J.E.D.A.D.
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3176
32:55
1630
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
3409
32:55
1630
»
Britt-Marie Argus
51-65
Engelska Skolan lag 1
Dam 5 km
2198
32:55
1632
»
Ulrika Norberg
36-50
Adria Caravan AB 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1569
32:56
1633
»
Anna-Karin Malm
36-50
JLT 1
Dam 5 km
2474
32:56
1633
»
Anneli Ljung
36-50
HS-team 2 Jönköping lag 2
Dam 5 km
3352
32:56
1635
»
Josefine Karlsson
18-35
Himlaljus
Dam 5 km
2606
32:57
1636
»
Emmie Schedrin
Dam 5 km
3556
32:57
1636
»
Gustav Lannhard
0-17
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
198
32:57
1638
»
Solgerd Wingren
51-65
HS9 Tjatte
Dam 5 km
2620
32:57
1638
»
Axel Persson
0-17
Skillingaryds FK lag 7
Herr 5 km
324
32:57
1640
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
1566
32:58
1641
»
Emelie Melin
18-35
EY2
Dam 5 km
2310
32:59
1642
»
Elin Arbfors
18-35
TK Lag 8 Mark och Park
Dam 5 km
2815
32:59
1643
»
Susanne Heddelin
36-50
BRM
Dam 5 km
2778
32:59
1644
»
Martin Hansson
18-35
COWI lag 2
Herr 5 km
217
33:00
1645
»
Ulrika Englund
Husqvarna R&D 1
Dam 5 km
3532
33:00
1646
»
Katarina Mogren
36-50
COWI lag 2
Dam 5 km
1999
33:00
1647
»
Madelene Pettersson
18-35
Spånhultarna
Dam 5 km
2939
33:01
1648
»
Helen Larsson
36-50
Domstolsverket 9
Dam 5 km
3070
33:01
1649
»
Stina Berggren
36-50
Bettet på käkarna
Dam 5 km
2116
33:02
1650
»
Stina Gustafsson
18-35
Spring för livet
Dam 5 km
1509
33:02
1651
»
Matimm Larsson
18-35
Käkarna på bettet
Dam 5 km
2114
33:03
1652
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
3474
33:04
1653
»
helen johansson
36-50
Rusarna
Dam 5 km
2989
33:05
1654
»
Stina Elgh
0-17
Elgharna
Dam 5 km
1525
33:06
1655
»
Ellinor Tegemo
36-50
DB Schenker Skadecenter 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2085
33:06
1656
»
Ulrika Johansson
36-50
Spring för livet 2
Dam 5 km
2253
33:07
1657
»
Charlotta Dini-Daag
36-50
Rosenlundsskolan 8
Dam 5 km
1631
33:07
1658
»
Anette Ring
36-50
Vårdnära Service 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2023
33:07
1658
»
Isabelle Svensson
0-17
Trafikverkets FF, Lag 6
Dam 5 km
2167
33:07
1660
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
1809
33:08
1660
»
Per-Olof Svensson
36-50
Trafikverkets FF, Lag 6
Herr 5 km
309
33:08
1662
»
David Elgh
36-50
Elgharna
Herr 5 km
22
33:08
1663
»
Linda Storck
36-50
Norrängsskolans lag 4
Dam 5 km
1583
33:09
1664
»
Josefine Titusson Barringh
36-50
Dam 5 km
3354
33:10
1665
»
Jenny Johansson
36-50
NJUTA
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3450
33:10
1666
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
1874
33:10
1666
»
Ronnie Stiernberg
36-50
Eksjö
Herr 5 km
937
33:10
1668
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
4734
33:11
1669
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
3473
33:12
1670
»
Helena Johansson
36-50
Skillingaryds FK lag 7
Dam 5 km
2186
33:12
1671
»
Marie Törnquist
36-50
Snabbast på handel & marknad
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2208
33:12
1672
»
Emilie Sjöö
18-35
Lady Rush
Dam 5 km
3020
33:13
1672
»
Andrea Wettebring
18-35
Eurofins H
Dam 5 km
2563
33:13
1674
»
Sofie Nilsson
18-35
Lady Rush
Dam 5 km
3021
33:14
1675
»
Andreas Crona
36-50
P4 Jönköping lag 2
Herr 5 km
737
33:14
1676
»
Jenny Lundqvist
36-50
Hab Söder 2
Dam 5 km
2301
33:14
1676
»
Conny Andersson
51-65
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
722
33:14
1678
»
Slavica Klaric
36-50
Eurofins I
Dam 5 km
2565
33:14
1679
»
Joakim Parsäter
51-65
Eurofins H
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
564
33:15
1680
»
Maria Sutinen
Dam 5 km
3558
33:15
1681
»
Lotta Liljegren
18-35
Bränningeskolan 40 år B-laget
Dam 5 km
3169
33:15
1682
»
Lisbeth Ottosson
51-65
Nässjö
Dam 5 km
2098
33:16
1683
»
Nils-Göran Andersson
o65
Keolis 1
Herr 5 km
881
33:16
1684
»
Anna-Karin Ribnert
Dam 5 km
3553
33:17
1685
»
Matilda Virefjäll
18-35
Trafikverkets FF, Lag 5
Dam 5 km
2163
33:18
1686
»
Katja Persson
18-35
Dam 5 km
2846
33:18
1687
»
Mathias Frodin
36-50
Consid 1
Herr 5 km
795
33:19
1688
»
Tilda Carlsson
0-17
Huskvarna
Dam 5 km
3446
33:19
1688
»
Efteranmälan
Dam 5 km
3566
33:19
1690
»
Lisa Johannesson
0-17
Forserum
Dam 5 km
3447
33:20
1691
»
Anna Skoglund
36-50
Hjortsjöskolans hurtiga
Dam 5 km
1828
33:21
1692
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2262
33:22
1693
»
Susanne Lundblad
36-50
Qulturum 1
Dam 5 km
3299
33:22
1694
»
Kalle Alm
36-50
Karl H Ström lag 3
Herr 5 km
667
33:22
1695
»
Britten Fransson
51-65
Vi på G 2
Dam 5 km
3328
33:22
1696
»
Meliha Sjerotanovic
18-35
Länsförsäkringar Jönköping 1
Dam 5 km
3109
33:23
1697
»
Ali Rizgar
18-35
ITAB 4
Herr 5 km
867
33:23
1698
»
Linnea Lidell
18-35
Eurofins C
Dam 5 km
2541
33:24
1699
»
Anette Abrahamsson
51-65
RJL Lag 6
Dam 5 km
2374
33:25
1700
»
Catrin Elf
18-35
Sparsör
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2788
33:25
1701
»
Annmarie Borg
36-50
Öreryd/Hestra
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2909
33:25
1702
»
Ingalill Bohm
51-65
Löneservice 1
Dam 5 km
3226
33:26
1703
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2805
33:27
1704
»
Johan Innab Tiger
18-35
Scengångarna 3
Herr 5 km
201
33:27
1704
»
Frida Karlström
36-50
Mot tjejmilen 2015
Dam 5 km
3140
33:27
1706
»
Susanne Grahn
51-65
Jönköping University 11
Dam 5 km
2720
33:27
1707
»
Wilma Junhammar
36-50
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 1
Dam 5 km
2660
33:27
1708
»
Sofie Schiller
36-50
VO Vetlanda
Dam 5 km
2844
33:28
1709
»
Lisa Landestedt
18-35
The damaged turtles
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3273
33:28
1710
»
Thorbjörn Andersson
51-65
Coor Industrial Services 2
Herr 5 km
481
33:29
1711
»
Camilla Kagemark
36-50
TK Runners
Dam 5 km
2858
33:29
1711
»
Lizette Nilsson
51-65
Vätterhem Lag 4
Dam 5 km
2774
33:29
1713
»
Anna Aronsson
51-65
Logopedmottagningen
Dam 5 km
2414
33:29
1714
»
Magnus Nilsson
0
Gnotec 2
Herr 5 km
994
33:30
1714
»
Maria Linden
18-35
IKEA Team HR
Dam 5 km
3160
33:30
1716
»
Caroline Dalros
36-50
Himlaljus
Dam 5 km
2605
33:30
1717
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
1754
33:31
1717
»
Helena Pellnor
18-35
Dam 5 km
2590
33:31
1719
»
Christin Josefsson
36-50
Team Öxnebacka
Dam 5 km
2948
33:31
1720
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
1755
33:32
1721
»
Magdalena Johansson
Dam 5 km
3541
33:32
1721
»
Eva-Carin Holmqvist
36-50
RPC Ekonomi/HR
Dam 5 km
2435
33:32
1721
»
Erica Larsson
18-35
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2335
33:32
1724
»
Lisa Andersson
36-50
FoUrum 1
Dam 5 km
2317
33:32
1725
»
Bo Andersson
o65
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
641
33:32
1726
»
Angelica Rodriguez
18-35
Rosenlundlöparna
Dam 5 km
3039
33:34
1727
»
Pia Rundgren
36-50
Labb 6
Dam 5 km
3206
33:36
1727
»
Anette Peterson
36-50
RJL Lag 2
Dam 5 km
2358
33:36
1729
»
Eva Sunnåker
51-65
Jönköping Energi Snabbisarna
Dam 5 km
1624
33:37
1730
»
Kristin Johansson
Dam 5 km
3543
33:37
1731
»
Tim Nilsson
0-17
Haga P-04 Lag 3
Herr 5 km
359
33:37
1732
»
Elisabet Glandberger
36-50
Örsprånget
Dam 5 km
2053
33:38
1733
»
Marina Ahlgren
51-65
Örsprånget
Dam 5 km
2054
33:38
1734
»
Johan Nilsson
18-35
Semcon 2
Herr 5 km
45
33:40
1734
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2978
33:40
1736
»
Britt-Marie Berger Einarsson
51-65
Gislaveds Gymnasium 4
Dam 5 km
1847
33:40
1737
»
Sofia Krantz
18-35
Ulrika betalar, vi springer.
Dam 5 km
2892
33:41
1738
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2355
33:41
1739
»
Anna Rostedt
36-50
Labb Höglandet
Dam 5 km
3144
33:41
1740
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2212
33:42
1741
»
Carolina Sjölund
18-35
BSG & Retur 1
Dam 5 km
2148
33:42
1742
»
Eva-Lis Råsberg
36-50
KK Eksjö lag 2
Dam 5 km
2454
33:43
1743
»
Emelie Karlsson
18-35
Sogeti 2
Dam 5 km
3345
33:44
1744
»
Anneli Hultberg
36-50
JELD-WEN LAG 1
Dam 5 km
2012
33:44
1745
»
Jennifer Jacobsson
18-35
Eurofins E
Dam 5 km
2569
33:44
1746
»
Marie-Louise Andersson
36-50
Verksamhetsstöd och service_3
Dam 5 km
2554
33:44
1747
»
Ellen Nersäter
0-17
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3286
33:44
1748
»
Sanna Pålsson
18-35
Team Eriksberg
Dam 5 km
3080
33:45
1749
»
Ann-Catrin Berkesten
36-50
Tolk/Hörsel 2
Dam 5 km
2399
33:46
1749
»
Albin Lennartsson
18-35
Loas
Herr 5 km
516
33:46
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>