Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Jönköping 2015
Resultat
10 km
Visar resultat
1751 - 1886
av totalt
1886
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
1751
»
Maria Hermansson Ström
51-65
Hab Söder 1
Dam 10 km
6382
1:04:53
1752
»
Kevin Schot
0-17
Vrigstad Älgpark
Herr 10 km
4008
1:05:05
1753
»
Robert Grubesic
36-50
Interal #2
Herr 10 km
4297
1:05:05
1754
»
Katarina Kosovic
18-35
EY1
Dam 10 km
6391
1:05:07
1755
»
Wenche Rydén Linné
36-50
Anderstorp
Dam 10 km
6620
1:05:09
1756
»
Mikael Fornander
36-50
EFE 2
Herr 10 km
4090
1:05:11
1757
»
Andreas Albrektsson
18-35
Eurofins A
Herr 10 km
4701
1:05:15
1758
»
Jonas Carlstein
18-35
Hjo
Herr 10 km
5305
1:05:16
1759
»
Charlotta Holmström
36-50
SoL i hjärta
Dam 10 km
6699
1:05:18
1760
»
Felicia Lindström
18-35
Trängregementet LogS 2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6461
1:05:19
1761
»
Maria Hovelius
18-35
Dam 10 km
6502
1:05:23
1762
»
Emma Pettersson
18-35
Nässjö
Dam 10 km
6867
1:05:27
1763
»
xx xx
36-50
Kongsberg Automotive 6
Herr 10 km
4945
1:05:28
1764
»
Martin Persson
36-50
Skillingaryds FK lag 7
Herr 10 km
4440
1:05:28
1765
»
Annika Karlsson
36-50
Dam 10 km
6781
1:05:34
1766
»
Carina Gustafsson
51-65
Norrahammars vårdcentral lag 1
Dam 10 km
6644
1:05:35
1766
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
6409
1:05:35
1768
»
Åsa Kling
Dam 10 km
6925
1:05:39
1769
»
Jan Johansson
36-50
Jönköping University 7
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4793
1:05:41
1770
»
Viktoria Uyanik
18-35
Peab 1
Dam 10 km
6291
1:05:42
1771
»
Anna Åkerstedt
36-50
Peab 1
Dam 10 km
6292
1:05:43
1772
»
Hanna Lafourcade
36-50
Mot tjejmilen 2015
Dam 10 km
6742
1:05:43
1773
»
Hampus Dahlstedt
18-35
Adria Caravan AB 1
Herr 10 km
4076
1:05:43
1774
»
Jenny Krantz
0
Arla Foods 2
Dam 10 km
6584
1:05:45
1775
»
Anita Ridell
51-65
JELD-WEN LAG 2
Dam 10 km
6245
1:05:47
1776
»
Jennie Järkehed
18-35
Hjo
Dam 10 km
6613
1:05:52
1777
»
Ingela Bergström
36-50
Brämhult
Dam 10 km
6174
1:05:57
1778
»
Karin Lindström
36-50
Lag 3 SVF
Dam 10 km
6883
1:06:03
1779
»
Ann-Charlotte Torkelsson
0
Arla Foods 2
Dam 10 km
6568
1:06:04
1780
»
Mathias Holmqvist
36-50
SVIA 1
Herr 10 km
4362
1:06:04
1781
»
Charlotte Blomberg
51-65
Sew Eurodrive lag 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6522
1:06:13
1782
»
Mariann Nilsson
LSSK
Dam 10 km
6917
1:06:14
1783
»
Piotr Arvidsson
18-35
Rosenlundsskolan 8
Herr 10 km
4121
1:06:18
1784
»
Ulla Dahlin
36-50
NJUTA
Dam 10 km
6879
1:06:25
1785
»
Christoffer Nehm
18-35
Tranås
Herr 10 km
4105
1:06:26
1786
»
Sofia Aggefors
36-50
Ekbackens förskola
Dam 10 km
6328
1:06:29
1787
»
Lena Bengtsson
36-50
OSKARSTRÖM
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6487
1:06:32
1788
»
Paola Johansson
36-50
Jönköping University 7
Dam 10 km
6547
1:06:32
1789
»
Judith Bema
18-35
LAG7
Dam 10 km
6454
1:06:33
1790
»
Michelle Ask
0-17
Tack för den televerket!
Dam 10 km
6803
1:06:33
1791
»
Ida Engdahl
36-50
Nordea
Dam 10 km
6331
1:06:44
1792
»
Maria Eckerberg
36-50
OP/IVA 3
Dam 10 km
6123
1:06:45
1793
»
Ida Stenmark
18-35
Combitech 15
Dam 10 km
6426
1:06:54
1794
»
Martin Holmström
36-50
Mullvardarna
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5076
1:06:54
1795
»
Hanna Forsell
36-50
Forsheda
Dam 10 km
6058
1:06:57
1795
»
Veronica Rahme
36-50
Attarpsskolan 2
Dam 10 km
6193
1:06:57
1797
»
Pelle Bornhede
51-65
Optimera nässjö lag 1
Herr 10 km
4021
1:07:07
1798
»
Tony Hägg
36-50
Norrahammar
Herr 10 km
5303
1:07:09
1799
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
6801
1:07:12
1800
»
Stefan Göransson
18-35
Inte ens svettiga
Herr 10 km
5269
1:07:16
1801
»
Johan Åkerhed
36-50
Kammarrätten Lag 2
Herr 10 km
4629
1:07:18
1802
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
5295
1:07:26
1803
»
Kristoffer Engberg
18-35
Posten Seb!
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5207
1:07:26
1804
»
Ann Lagerström
51-65
Sew Eurodrive lag 2
Dam 10 km
6523
1:07:26
1805
»
Anita Karlsson
51-65
De lättfotade
Dam 10 km
6180
1:07:27
1806
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
6887
1:07:45
1807
»
Thanh Lam
36-50
Elgiganten Torsvik Runners
Herr 10 km
4746
1:07:45
1808
»
Pernilla Svensson
18-35
OP/IVA 1
Dam 10 km
6119
1:07:51
1809
»
Andreas Persson
51-65
Herr 10 km
4420
1:08:04
1810
»
Sam Duong
18-35
Fläktwoods Laminärt
Herr 10 km
4516
1:08:11
1811
»
Zaklina Barjaktarevic
36-50
DHL SOL 1
Dam 10 km
6432
1:08:13
1812
»
Nina Heikkinen
36-50
Team International
Dam 10 km
6052
1:08:15
1813
»
Ingrid Holmberg
36-50
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6870
1:08:24
1814
»
Hanna Nilsson
18-35
Team Under kontroll
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6406
1:08:25
1815
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
4757
1:08:29
1816
»
Sandra Petersson
18-35
Eurofins G
Dam 10 km
6472
1:08:29
1817
»
Emelie Janson
18-35
Team labbåstösera
Dam 10 km
6153
1:08:32
1818
»
Madelene Krans
36-50
HS-team 3
Dam 10 km
6479
1:08:34
1819
»
Johan Krantz
18-35
Miljö och bygg Vaggerydskommun
Herr 10 km
5025
1:08:39
1820
»
Susanna Fredén
36-50
Scengångarna 1
Dam 10 km
6224
1:08:39
1821
»
Anna Hjort Ööpik
36-50
Domstolsverket 3
Dam 10 km
6714
1:08:42
1822
»
Sara Bergman Lind
36-50
Wetterhälsan 2
Dam 10 km
6664
1:08:49
1823
»
Helena Strömberg
36-50
Wetterhälsan 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6661
1:08:49
1824
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
6408
1:08:51
1825
»
Astrid Hägg Hansson
18-35
Quadrent
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6354
1:08:52
1826
»
Sabina Claesson
Alfa
Dam 10 km
6931
1:08:55
1827
»
Iréne Andersson
36-50
Rurals
Dam 10 km
6427
1:09:05
1828
»
Eva Elg
36-50
Team Bergsgårdens förskola
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6281
1:09:10
1829
»
Veronika Elg
18-35
SAAB TRAINING 4
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6136
1:09:10
1830
»
Lotta Nyberg
51-65
Naturligt Stark
Dam 10 km
6825
1:09:18
1831
»
Cecillia Gunnarsson
18-35
Akutlag 3
Dam 10 km
6679
1:09:21
1832
»
Madeleine Wilbertsson
18-35
Akutlag 3
Dam 10 km
6681
1:09:21
1833
»
Ann-Sofie Josefsson
51-65
Bankeryd
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6853
1:09:27
1834
»
Axel Hammarlund
18-35
Rosenlundsskolan 1
Herr 10 km
4039
1:09:32
1835
»
Anna Dahné
36-50
Eksjö
Dam 10 km
6849
1:09:49
1836
»
Agneta Martinsson
51-65
Munksjö Paper Lag 1
Dam 10 km
6444
1:09:52
1837
»
Estrellita Andersson
36-50
Attarpsskolan 1
Dam 10 km
6190
1:10:02
1838
»
Martina Thörn
36-50
Gröna bönor
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6022
1:10:02
1839
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6624
1:10:18
1840
»
Cecilia Eklund
36-50
OP/IVA 9
Dam 10 km
6342
1:10:21
1841
»
Maria Forsgård
18-35
Sweco 1
Dam 10 km
6210
1:10:24
1842
»
Henrik Johansson
36-50
Jönköpings läns museum 2
Herr 10 km
4687
1:10:26
1843
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
6398
1:10:34
1844
»
Ulf Petersson
51-65
Björkvalla
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5283
1:10:48
1845
»
Sten Unnerud
o65
Erik Dahlbergsgymnasiet lag 1
Herr 10 km
4320
1:10:55
1846
»
Linda Lukic
36-50
Huskvarna
Dam 10 km
6276
1:11:16
1847
»
Solveig Nabbing
36-50
Falköping
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6399
1:11:28
1848
»
Emelie Nabbing
18-35
Falköping
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6885
1:11:30
1849
»
Linnea Davidsson
0-17
Run for your life
Dam 10 km
6049
1:11:31
1850
»
Hanna Strivér
36-50
Båggatan
Dam 10 km
6730
1:11:35
1851
»
Ronja Freij
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6457
1:11:51
1852
»
Annica Eriksson
Dam 10 km
6030
1:11:52
1853
»
Johan Kristiansson
18-35
Divid
Herr 10 km
4667
1:11:56
1854
»
Håkan Ohlsson
36-50
Adria Caravan AB 1
Herr 10 km
4077
1:12:01
1855
»
Krister Florin
51-65
Snabba som vinden
Herr 10 km
4113
1:12:06
1856
»
Andreas Nord
36-50
Optimera Nässjö Lag2
Herr 10 km
4025
1:12:25
1857
»
Madeleine Johansson
51-65
OP/IVA 3
Dam 10 km
6122
1:12:31
1858
»
Stephan Mohlin
36-50
Ulrika betalar, vi springer.
Herr 10 km
4915
1:12:42
1859
»
Bengt Gustavsson
36-50
TIDAHOLM
Herr 10 km
5358
1:12:45
1860
»
Kjell Frankin
51-65
Snabba som vinden
Herr 10 km
4114
1:12:48
1861
»
Disa Danevad
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6869
1:13:07
1862
»
Mats Carlsson
36-50
Jesper J
Herr 10 km
5200
1:13:18
1863
»
Inger Wilhelmsson
36-50
OP/IVA 10
Dam 10 km
6348
1:13:20
1864
»
Johan Rimquist
36-50
Trängregementet 1.logbat 2
Herr 10 km
4700
1:13:20
1865
»
Maggan Dahlberg
o65
Gränna
Dam 10 km
6515
1:13:26
1866
»
Maud Osbeck
36-50
Kongsberg automotive 1
Dam 10 km
6657
1:13:45
1867
»
Veronica Borg
36-50
Hjo
Dam 10 km
6277
1:14:35
1868
»
Maria Karlsson
18-35
Engelska Skolan Lag 4
Dam 10 km
6337
1:14:41
1869
»
Fredrik Holmkvist
36-50
Trängregementet 1.logbat 2
Herr 10 km
4699
1:14:52
1870
»
Marie Persson
51-65
Verksamhetsstöd och service_2
Dam 10 km
6469
1:15:17
1871
»
Leonce Lafourcade
o65
Huskvarna
Herr 10 km
4004
1:15:29
1872
»
Marie Wallman
36-50
Kapsch 6
Dam 10 km
6792
1:15:39
1873
»
Ulrika Nyqcist
36-50
Dam 10 km
6169
1:15:43
1874
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
6151
1:15:49
1875
»
Inger Axelsson
51-65
FoUrum 2
Dam 10 km
6396
1:16:24
1876
»
Martin Svensson
36-50
Divid
Herr 10 km
4664
1:16:28
1877
»
Malin Bertilsson
36-50
Mixat maxi
Dam 10 km
6776
1:16:38
1878
»
Maria Bäck
36-50
Värnamo Folkhögskola 10 km
Dam 10 km
6489
1:16:47
1879
»
Kristian Stenbäck
Hags 2
Herr 10 km
4602
1:18:50
1880
»
Mikael Stenbäck
18-35
Taberg
Herr 10 km
4688
1:18:50
1881
»
Johanna Mäkk
18-35
P&A Husqvarna AB
Dam 10 km
6057
1:19:20
1882
»
Sandra Nilsson
36-50
Team Elektrofokus
Dam 10 km
6593
1:19:39
1883
»
Jessica Rosell
36-50
The fantasticks runners
Dam 10 km
6110
1:21:53
1884
»
Jenny Granlund
18-35
Oxelösund
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6855
1:25:49
1885
»
Git Svensson
36-50
Linköping
Dam 10 km
6852
1:28:23
1886
»
Josefine Häll
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6326
1:32:57
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>