Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Jönköping 2015
Resultat
10 km
Dam 10 km
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
711
Sida:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
1
»
Sandra Törnqvist
18-35
Humana Öppenvård
Dam 10 km
6702
39:53
2
»
Carina Rose
51-65
Anneberg
Dam 10 km
6819
40:09
3
»
Cecilia Jessen
18-35
Trängregementet 1.logbat 1
Dam 10 km
6464
40:20
4
»
Caroline Lidebjer
36-50
IK Akele Alfa
Dam 10 km
6830
40:44
5
»
Hanna Seppas
18-35
Grant Thornton Lag 1
Dam 10 km
6260
41:29
6
»
Maria Larsson
18-35
Region Jönköping Lag 1
Dam 10 km
6892
41:52
7
»
Camilla Rosén
Dam 10 km
6485
42:08
8
»
Anna Fritzson
18-35
Habos Hurtbullar 1
Dam 10 km
6569
42:15
9
»
Marie Nilsson
Skillingaryds FK
Dam 10 km
6924
42:18
10
»
Helén Ekegren
36-50
Husqvarna R&D 4
Dam 10 km
6205
42:44
11
»
Anna-Sofie Bark
36-50
IK Akele Alfa
Dam 10 km
6829
42:52
12
»
Anna Hassel
18-35
Team Neo
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6755
42:59
13
»
Patricia Badh
36-50
Bräckebrudarna 1
Dam 10 km
6231
42:59
14
»
Jenny Rask
36-50
IK Akele Alfa
Dam 10 km
6826
43:02
15
»
Sara Granstedt
Dam 10 km
5175
43:10
16
»
Maria Sahlin
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6764
43:19
17
»
Gunilla Ekholm
36-50
IK Akele Alfa
Dam 10 km
6828
43:22
18
»
Lisa Watson
18-35
Välnäs 2
Dam 10 km
6632
43:22
19
»
Emelie Hassel
18-35
Jönköping University 12
Dam 10 km
6551
43:48
20
»
Henny Yngve
18-35
HS-team 2 Jönköping lag 1
Dam 10 km
6815
43:53
21
»
Ann Forsling
36-50
TeamOlmed Ortopedteknik lag 3
Dam 10 km
6486
44:14
22
»
Åsa Bergholm
36-50
TSS 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6360
44:20
23
»
Maria Rydholm
18-35
LAG6
Dam 10 km
6453
44:24
24
»
Josefina Jonasson
36-50
Värnamo 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6604
44:25
25
»
Linda Lindqvist
36-50
VSM Group 2
Dam 10 km
6576
44:37
26
»
Anna Johansson
36-50
Blodsmak-Husqvarna
Dam 10 km
6301
45:10
27
»
Hanna Gunnarsson
18-35
Blodplättarna
Dam 10 km
6527
45:19
28
»
Fia Sjögren
18-35
Rydaholm
Dam 10 km
6235
45:25
29
»
Louise Ericsson
36-50
Dotorp
Dam 10 km
6340
45:29
30
»
Maria Dyberg
36-50
SpriddaSkurar
Dam 10 km
6537
45:33
31
»
Hanna Svahn
18-35
Inte ens svettiga
Dam 10 km
6836
45:43
32
»
Leona Svahn
0-17
Inte ens svettiga
Dam 10 km
6838
45:45
33
»
Linda Sjögren
36-50
Attarpsskolan 1
Dam 10 km
6188
46:01
34
»
Karolin Kärrå
18-35
DreamTeam
Dam 10 km
6181
46:06
35
»
Camilla Almgren
36-50
EY1
Dam 10 km
6389
46:09
36
»
Cecilia Lindström
18-35
Lagkamraterna 3
Dam 10 km
6131
46:20
37
»
Ella Palm
Cybercom 2
Dam 10 km
6275
46:21
38
»
Matilda Karlsson
35
Paul Hall 1
Dam 10 km
6397
46:25
39
»
Johanna Karlsson
18-35
Team Psykos
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6796
46:29
40
»
Märta Vändal
36-50
Moderatern2
Dam 10 km
6846
46:31
41
»
Amanda Moberg Lunden
18-35
Blodplättarna
Dam 10 km
6529
46:33
42
»
Hanna Jinnestrand
36-50
SoL inne
Dam 10 km
6697
46:38
43
»
Hanna Nieminen
18-35
Smurfarna
Dam 10 km
6236
46:51
44
»
Lisa Grönlund
Norrahammars vårdcentral 2
Dam 10 km
6922
46:52
45
»
Einav Peretz-Andersson
36-50
Jönköping University 1
Dam 10 km
6542
46:54
46
»
Kerstin Johansson
51-65
EVRY
Dam 10 km
6899
46:59
47
»
Hanna Jakobsson
18-35
Lag 2 SVF
Dam 10 km
6654
47:09
48
»
Emma Palmér
36-50
Topplag1
Dam 10 km
6253
47:10
49
»
Susanne Nilsson
51-65
VoS Personal 1
Dam 10 km
6367
47:17
50
»
Charlotte Claesson
36-50
Taberg
Dam 10 km
6842
47:31
51
»
Beatrice Grimberg
18-35
Vatten och Samhällsteknik
Dam 10 km
6178
47:37
52
»
Märta North
18-35
Team Gazell
Dam 10 km
6307
47:38
53
»
Maria Thomsen
18-35
Huskvarna
Dam 10 km
6619
47:39
54
»
Sofie Stigsson
18-35
SWEDEC Lag2
Dam 10 km
6296
47:40
55
»
Åse Norman
36-50
Engelska Skolan lag 1
Dam 10 km
6332
47:42
56
»
Ilona Alvarsson
36-50
Nässjö
Dam 10 km
6635
47:44
57
»
Therése Tholin
18-35
Husqvarna Go Pro
Dam 10 km
6499
47:51
58
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
6303
47:53
59
»
Martina Sejdhage
36-50
Välnäs 2
Dam 10 km
6633
47:53
60
»
Jessica Nordström
18-35
Team Under kontroll
Dam 10 km
6407
48:00
61
»
Helena Nilsson
36-50
Team Bergsgårdens förskola
Dam 10 km
6282
48:01
62
»
Mathilda Johansson
36-50
Allèskolan1
Dam 10 km
6167
48:01
63
»
Madeleine Gertzell
18-35
Team Gazell
Dam 10 km
6306
48:02
64
»
Lisa Blomdahl
18-35
Husqvarna Go Pro
Dam 10 km
6500
48:03
65
»
Sara Larsen
Barnvårdenheten 3
Dam 10 km
6932
48:07
66
»
Lena Cigwald
36-50
SWEDEC Lag1
Dam 10 km
6295
48:13
67
»
Catarina Ahlander
18-35
Glädjens tradition
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6766
48:14
68
»
Linda Edberg
18-35
Rosenlundlöparna
Dam 10 km
6705
48:15
69
»
Anna Hardmeier
18-35
Verksamhetsstöd och service_2
Dam 10 km
6468
48:18
70
»
Maria Ossiansson
36-50
TK Lag 12 Staben
Dam 10 km
6614
48:24
71
»
Kristin Andersson
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6594
48:24
72
»
Helena Nilsson
36-50
Inspectors
Dam 10 km
6379
48:25
73
»
Maria Elmer
18-35
Dam 10 km
6125
48:31
74
»
Sofia Karlsson
18-35
Team Psykos
Dam 10 km
6797
48:32
75
»
Annika Karlén
36-50
Vätterhem Lag 3
Dam 10 km
6585
48:40
76
»
Åsa Lannhard Öberg
36-50
Gått och blandat
Dam 10 km
6097
48:42
77
»
Anna Fornarve
18-35
Infektion
Dam 10 km
6599
48:48
78
»
Dorren Gibbs
36-50
Wetterhälsan 3
Dam 10 km
6668
48:52
79
»
Emma Hallman
36-50
Lampen 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6215
48:54
80
»
Ztina Löfstedt
18-35
norrahammar
Dam 10 km
6906
48:56
81
»
Anette Blomqvist
36-50
DreamTeam
Dam 10 km
6182
48:59
82
»
Anna Zetterstedt
36-50
A-Laget
Dam 10 km
6070
48:59
83
»
Ulrika Emtervall
36-50
Med målet i sikte
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6116
49:00
84
»
Renata Kalman
36-50
All right eyes on us!
Dam 10 km
6771
49:00
85
»
Johanna Joakimsson
36-50
OP/IVA 10
Dam 10 km
6346
49:08
86
»
Maria Andell
36-50
Norrahammars vårdcentral lag 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6643
49:08
87
»
Johanna Olsson
36-50
VSM Group 2
Dam 10 km
6578
49:17
88
»
Maria Bergling
18-35
Nordea 2
Dam 10 km
6404
49:18
89
»
Christina Jangmo Källberg
51-65
Rosenhälsan/Gränna
Dam 10 km
6581
49:19
90
»
Elenor Marthinson
36-50
Riksbyggen 1
Dam 10 km
6672
49:21
91
»
Lisa Göthberg
18-35
Stensholm
Dam 10 km
6690
49:23
92
»
Fanny Karlsson
18-35
Ing 2, lag 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6353
49:25
93
»
Louise Johansson
18-35
Sweco 4
Dam 10 km
6211
49:31
94
»
Elvira Gustavsson
0-17
Karlsborg
Dam 10 km
6526
49:31
95
»
Anna Helmer
36-50
Team Oskar 1
Dam 10 km
6105
49:33
96
»
Kristina Olsson
18-35
WSP Environmental/Akustik
Dam 10 km
6622
49:33
97
»
Helena Stridbeck
36-50
Domtar 1
Dam 10 km
6267
49:33
98
»
Emma Svensson
36-50
Skillingaryd
Dam 10 km
6880
49:34
99
»
Jessika Liedberg
18-35
OP pionjärer
Dam 10 km
6079
49:37
100
»
Karin Eliason
36-50
Tvärred
Dam 10 km
6802
49:42
101
»
Annika Börjesson
36-50
TK Lag 12 Staben
Dam 10 km
6615
49:45
102
»
Mona Strandmark
36-50
Sparrisarna
Dam 10 km
6025
49:50
103
»
Lina Davidsson
18-35
Skanska 3
Dam 10 km
6388
49:52
103
»
Elisabeth Gyllengren
Dam 10 km
6915
49:52
105
»
Karin Frykfeldt
18-35
Labb 5
Dam 10 km
6765
49:56
106
»
Carolin Helt
36-50
Moderaterna1
Dam 10 km
6844
49:56
107
»
Pia Bäck
51-65
Domstolsverket 5
Dam 10 km
6719
49:58
108
»
Katarina Hakelid
36-50
Domstolsverket 5
Dam 10 km
6720
49:58
109
»
Rebecka Karlsson
18-35
Scandinavian Photo 3
Dam 10 km
6005
50:02
110
»
Therese Lindell
Dam 10 km
6926
50:05
111
»
Hanna Persic Claesson
36-50
Team Psykos
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6799
50:07
112
»
Ida Hansson
18-35
Vaggeryd
Dam 10 km
6016
50:09
113
»
Saranda Daka
18-35
Statistikenheten 1
Dam 10 km
6075
50:09
114
»
Micki Svensson
18-35
BERGA TRÄNINGSSTUDIO 1
Dam 10 km
6726
50:12
115
»
Sofia Schmidt
18-35
Lagkamraterna 1
Dam 10 km
6128
50:13
116
»
Jonna Wiberg
0-17
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 4
Dam 10 km
6912
50:17
117
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
6609
50:17
118
»
Anna Niklasson
18-35
HS9 Fnatte
Dam 10 km
6498
50:20
119
»
Lena Ingvarsson
51-65
SpriddaSkurar
Dam 10 km
6536
50:20
120
»
Elisabeth Ankarcrona
36-50
Engelska Skolan Lag 3
Dam 10 km
6336
50:21
121
»
Monika Pavlovic
18-35
Jönköping University 13
Dam 10 km
6552
50:23
122
»
Jessica Thomsen
0
Hags 3
Dam 10 km
6372
50:26
123
»
Erika Sandell
36-50
RPC Ekonomi/HR
Dam 10 km
6439
50:30
124
»
Paulina Zar
36-50
EVRY
Dam 10 km
6898
50:30
125
»
Ida Svensson
18-35
Hab Söder 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6384
50:32
126
»
Annika Eriksson-Kankala
Kapsch
Dam 10 km
6793
50:32
127
»
Caroline Bonnevier
36-50
Steget Före
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6008
50:37
128
»
Hanna Rubin
18-35
Välnäs 1
Dam 10 km
6628
50:41
129
»
Emelie Lavér
18-35
Kammarrätten Lag 1
Dam 10 km
6437
50:44
130
»
Amelie Danielsson
18-35
Polisen turlag 5
Dam 10 km
6841
50:45
131
»
Manda Mukwana
18-35
Fläktwoods Turbulent
Dam 10 km
6356
50:46
132
»
Madelene Nilsson
36-50
Glädjens tradition
Dam 10 km
6768
50:46
133
»
Jennie Bjurgren
36-50
Dam 10 km
6567
50:47
134
»
Carina Werneskog
Dam 10 km
6914
50:49
135
»
Sofie Johansson
18-35
Junisarna
Dam 10 km
6734
50:50
136
»
Åsa Gustavsson
36-50
Karlsborg
Dam 10 km
6525
50:50
137
»
Emelie Rogbring
18-35
LAG7
Dam 10 km
6456
50:51
138
»
Malin Nordén
18-35
EY1
Dam 10 km
6390
50:52
139
»
Maria Ossiansson
36-50
Husqvarna R&D 6
Dam 10 km
6566
50:53
140
»
Kirsi Heinonen
36-50
JordbruksVärkEtt i sitt SSE
Dam 10 km
6266
50:55
141
»
Aila Teppola
51-65
Balla Geriatriska Brudar
Dam 10 km
6312
50:56
142
»
Helena Malm
36-50
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6861
50:58
143
»
Nathalie Gustafsson
18-35
HF98
Dam 10 km
6638
50:58
144
»
Anna Sandin
36-50
Bankeryd
Dam 10 km
6872
51:00
145
»
Helen Svensson
18-35
Prolympia 1
Dam 10 km
6274
51:08
146
»
Sofia Nielsen
18-35
Grant Thornton Lag 3
Dam 10 km
6262
51:08
147
»
Ellen Jönsson
Anicura Djursjukhuset 1
Dam 10 km
6930
51:10
148
»
Anna Sandström
51-65
Bäckadal 11
Dam 10 km
6352
51:11
149
»
Jessica Munkholm
18-35
LAG7
Dam 10 km
6455
51:15
150
»
Ulrika Ribbholm
36-50
VO Vetlanda
Dam 10 km
6627
51:16
151
»
Alma Haag
0-17
Bankeryd
Dam 10 km
6904
51:20
152
»
Ebba Öberg
18-35
Distriktsveterinärerna
Dam 10 km
6415
51:22
153
»
Malin Engvers
18-35
The fantastic five
Dam 10 km
6149
51:27
154
»
Jessica Andersson
36-50
Öreryd/Hestra
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6650
51:28
155
»
Elin Carlsson
0
Intersport
Dam 10 km
6862
51:33
156
»
Anna Melin
36-50
A-Laget
Dam 10 km
6069
51:33
157
»
Maria Larsson
36-50
Bästlaget
Dam 10 km
6763
51:34
158
»
Linda Johansson
36-50
Jönköping University 9
Dam 10 km
6549
51:38
159
»
Mariann Walkeapää
36-50
Humana Familjehem
Dam 10 km
6701
51:39
160
»
Anna Granström
36-50
The fantastic five
Dam 10 km
6148
51:42
161
»
Melene Gudbrand
36-50
BSG & Retur 1
Dam 10 km
6302
51:45
162
»
Viktoria Karlberg
36-50
SpriddaSkurar
Dam 10 km
6534
51:52
163
»
Ida Åhlén
18-35
Vi på G
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6808
51:53
164
»
Julia Everstrand
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6029
52:00
165
»
Emma Ots
36-50
Rehab Hälsan lag 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6094
52:00
166
»
Victoria Grann Hammarström
Dam 10 km
6261
52:01
167
»
Elin Ljung
18-35
INTERAL #1
Dam 10 km
6228
52:05
168
»
Sarah Carlasjö
18-35
Trängregementet 1.logbat 1
Dam 10 km
6465
52:07
169
»
Maria Dahlberg
36-50
Topplag1
Dam 10 km
6255
52:12
170
»
Gabriela Karlsson
36-50
Gislaved Gummi AB
Dam 10 km
6687
52:12
171
»
Jenny Pettersson
18-35
Team Bergsgårdens förskola
Dam 10 km
6280
52:13
172
»
Heléne Friberg
18-35
Nefab
Dam 10 km
6823
52:15
173
»
Ingrid Wadskog
36-50
Jönköping University 19
Dam 10 km
6562
52:16
174
»
Mathilda Mörtsell
18-35
Huskvarna
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6172
52:18
175
»
Caroline Johansson
36-50
Team von Svin
Dam 10 km
6795
52:19
176
»
Anna Carlemalm
36-50
Trängregementet LogS 2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6463
52:23
176
»
Sandra Bjarnehall
18-35
jönköping
Dam 10 km
6907
52:23
178
»
Marisel Björkman
36-50
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6068
52:25
179
»
Anna Engdal
36-50
Wetterhälsan 2
Dam 10 km
6665
52:28
180
»
Julia Larsson
18-35
Gislaveds Gymnasium 4
Dam 10 km
6186
52:28
181
»
Sofia Beijer
18-35
LAG5
Dam 10 km
6452
52:31
182
»
Nathalie Fransson
18-35
Dam 10 km
6739
52:32
183
»
Martina Torhall
36-50
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6512
52:33
184
»
Amie Samuelsson
18-35
Löpmagarna
Dam 10 km
6533
52:36
185
»
Jessica Davis
18-35
Team Nordskogen
Dam 10 km
6724
52:36
186
»
Åsa Sjögren
18-35
Tidaholms Turistbyrå/Museum
Dam 10 km
6617
52:36
187
»
Pernilla Bogren
36-50
Ulricehamn
Dam 10 km
6758
52:37
188
»
Jeanette Svensson
36-50
Trafikverkets FF, Lag 3
Dam 10 km
6321
52:39
189
»
Anna Olsson Bredin
18-35
Trängregementet LogS 2
Dam 10 km
6462
52:40
190
»
Linda Kindgren
18-35
Nässjö
Dam 10 km
6889
52:40
191
»
Malin Bengnér
36-50
RJL Lag 1
Dam 10 km
6418
52:40
192
»
Annelie Lindh
51-65
Modul 1
Dam 10 km
6218
52:41
193
»
Lotta Hofverberg
18-35
Team Gazell
Dam 10 km
6309
52:41
194
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
6438
52:41
195
»
Sofia Hillenborg
36-50
Bränningeskolan 40 år A-laget
Dam 10 km
6752
52:44
196
»
Marie Kamstedt
36-50
Läkarhuset
Dam 10 km
6588
52:48
197
»
Jenny Krantz
36-50
Husqvarna Go Pro
Dam 10 km
6501
52:49
198
»
Cecilia Henrysson
36-50
Käkarna på bettet
Dam 10 km
6298
52:56
199
»
Sofie Wass
18-35
Jönköping University 16
Dam 10 km
6561
52:57
200
»
Faith Kakembo
18-35
Akutlag 2
Dam 10 km
6677
53:02
201
»
Linda Green Gunnarsson
18-35
Byggvind
Dam 10 km
6731
53:03
202
»
Sofia Karlsson
26
Intersport
Dam 10 km
6863
53:05
203
»
Hanna Löfstedt
36-50
Premould 2
Dam 10 km
6233
53:06
204
»
Lisa Nyman
36-50
Wetterhälsan 3
Dam 10 km
6666
53:09
205
»
Maria Orosz Haraldsson
36-50
Prokaparna
Dam 10 km
6370
53:09
206
»
Eva Karlsson
36-50
Kongsberg Automotive 5
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6659
53:10
207
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
6369
53:12
208
»
Linda Petersson
36-50
The fantasticks runners 2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6112
53:13
209
»
Ann Stensson
51-65
Team Alfred
Dam 10 km
6252
53:13
210
»
Karin Skarland
18-35
Länsförsäkringar Jönköping 4
Dam 10 km
6737
53:15
211
»
Eva Lindén Henriksson
Team Öxnebacka
Dam 10 km
6073
53:18
212
»
Maria Andren
18-35
Akutlag 2
Dam 10 km
6678
53:18
213
»
Tina Landin
36-50
Klin fys 1
Dam 10 km
6740
53:19
214
»
Camilla Junelind
36-50
Team Angelica
Dam 10 km
6223
53:19
215
»
Elsa Leijonberger
Team 2 IT-centrum
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6366
53:21
215
»
Alva Paulos
18-35
Dam 10 km
6696
53:21
217
»
Jenny Simeonsson
18-35
Välnäs 1
Dam 10 km
6629
53:22
218
»
Evelina Eller
36-50
Örsprånget
Dam 10 km
6259
53:24
219
»
Elisabeth Karlsson
18-35
Löpmagarna
Dam 10 km
6532
53:24
220
»
Christina Lindqvist
51-65
White House Runners
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6911
53:25
221
»
AnnaKarin Lägermo
36-50
Hjortsjöskolans hurtiga
Dam 10 km
6177
53:25
222
»
Karin Carlsson
36-50
Smålandsidrotten
Dam 10 km
6300
53:26
223
»
Lina Persson
36-50
Värnamo
Dam 10 km
6481
53:28
224
»
Josefin Rönnerfors
36-50
Balla Geriatriska Brudar
Dam 10 km
6310
53:32
225
»
Jennie Ljungberg
36-50
Bäckadal 2
Dam 10 km
6349
53:34
226
»
Anna Björkman
Dam 10 km
6919
53:35
227
»
Ebba Kvisth
0-17
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6688
53:36
228
»
Carin Bunnvik
36-50
Sparrisarna
Dam 10 km
6026
53:38
229
»
Eva Näslund
51-65
Värnamo Folkhögskola 10 km
Dam 10 km
6491
53:39
230
»
Lisa Salomonsson
36-50
Vrigstad
Dam 10 km
6482
53:44
231
»
Therese Jonsson
18-35
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6313
53:45
232
»
Jennie Hovenklint
36-50
Bränningeskolan 40 år A-laget
Dam 10 km
6753
53:45
233
»
Karin Steén
51-65
SBK1
Dam 10 km
6691
53:47
234
»
LoEmma Nilsson
18-35
Huskvarna
Dam 10 km
6821
53:47
235
»
Anki Poopuu
36-50
Bästlaget
Dam 10 km
6761
53:48
236
»
Jenny Rosenqvist
36-50
Riksbyggen 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6670
53:51
237
»
Clara Gustafsson
36-50
Bäckadal 5
Dam 10 km
6350
53:51
238
»
Sandra Lindström
18-35
Jordisarna
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6036
53:51
239
»
Sara Derefalk
18-35
Nordea
Dam 10 km
6329
53:51
240
»
Kristin Pettersson
18-35
Rosenlundsskolan 6
Dam 10 km
6088
53:51
241
»
Camilla Sollin
Dam 10 km
6412
53:52
242
»
Ida Gebel Djupedal
18-35
Löpmagarna
Dam 10 km
6531
53:53
243
»
Jenny Nilsson
36-50
Dam 10 km
6744
53:56
244
»
Carin Berggren
51-65
Moderaterna1
Dam 10 km
6843
54:00
245
»
Marianne Gissy
36-50
Mästarna från Norra Mo 3
Dam 10 km
6200
54:04
246
»
Helen Larsson
18-35
Rosenlundsskolan 6
Dam 10 km
6087
54:05
247
»
Maja Engberg
18-35
Karl H Ström lag 3
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6583
54:05
248
»
Magdalena Gustafsson
36-50
Jönköping University 21
Dam 10 km
6565
54:06
249
»
Anneli Jonsson
36-50
NT Etikett AB
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6572
54:08
250
»
Johanna Hultsborn
18-35
Modul 2
Dam 10 km
6220
54:09
Sida:
<
1
2
3
>