Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Västerås 2015
Resultat
10 km
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
1648
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
1
»
Anders Österlund
0
SA Products - Byggnad 391
Herr 10 km
5090
31:53
2
»
Alexander Fedyushkin
0
ABB SE, PSO-1
Herr 10 km
4895
34:42
3
»
Niclas Lestander
0
Service Lag 1
Herr 10 km
5093
35:13
4
»
Daniel Nolkrantz
Barkarö
Herr 10 km
6026
35:45
5
»
Christoffer Hagman
Herr 10 km
6031
36:03
6
»
Pontus Hagman
Västerås FK
Herr 10 km
6032
36:08
7
»
Martin Hult
18-35
Eskilstuna
Herr 10 km
5670
36:10
8
»
Andreas Pettersson
18-35
Västerås
Herr 10 km
4522
36:14
9
»
Johan Granat
36-50
FMLOG Arboga
Herr 10 km
4121
36:17
10
»
Roger Carlsson
36-50
Västerås
Herr 10 km
5721
36:49
11
»
Jimmy Nyberg
18-35
Norberg
Herr 10 km
4116
36:49
12
»
Daniel Ek
36-50
Servicepartner 4
Herr 10 km
4776
36:50
13
»
Aron Garberg
36-50
Kloak
Herr 10 km
4501
36:55
14
»
Per-Olov Andersson
36-50
BTF
Herr 10 km
5191
37:03
15
»
Patrik Wallon
18-35
Västerås
Herr 10 km
5967
37:08
16
»
Johan Eriksson
0
Hurtbullarna 2
Herr 10 km
5129
37:14
17
»
Anders Lång
0
Albanel 1
Herr 10 km
1182
37:18
18
»
Simon Sköld
18-35
The Muffin Stuffers
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4456
37:33
19
»
Petter Runberg
0-17
Västerås
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5985
37:59
20
»
David Beattie
18-35
Strömbergs
Herr 10 km
5662
38:05
21
»
John Gunnarsson
0-17
Surahammar
Herr 10 km
5905
38:12
22
»
Peter Lindblom
18-35
RSC 1
Herr 10 km
5511
38:12
23
»
Jonathan Groop
18-35
Västerås
Herr 10 km
5975
38:20
24
»
Richard Richardsen
36-50
Västerås
Herr 10 km
5161
38:26
25
»
Björn Beckius
36-50
Vinnarlaget
Herr 10 km
4690
38:37
26
»
Lars Draws
0
Snitta på 52
Herr 10 km
4959
38:41
27
»
Patrik Samuelsson
0
Team Cranes
Herr 10 km
5035
38:42
28
»
Tomas Olsson
0
Slow Motion
Herr 10 km
4953
38:42
29
»
Pär Muhr
36-50
Vinnarlaget
Herr 10 km
4686
38:43
30
»
Marcus Reldin
18-35
PLM Group
Herr 10 km
4382
38:46
31
»
göran palmgren
36-50
Västerås
Herr 10 km
4530
38:49
32
»
Svante Lenke
36-50
Uppsala
Herr 10 km
4445
38:50
33
»
Timothy Barbitta
36-50
Västerås
Herr 10 km
5911
39:05
34
»
Johan Eriksson
18-35
Rättspsyks Hurtisar 3
Herr 10 km
4289
39:14
35
»
Fredrik Hamrefors
36-50
Västerås
Herr 10 km
5986
39:22
36
»
Gustaf Olsson
18-35
Goda kvinnorna och Gustaf
Herr 10 km
4424
39:24
37
»
Johan Ahlström
36-50
Stadsledningens Gaseller
Herr 10 km
4221
39:28
38
»
David Gustafsson
18-35
Vinnarlaget
Herr 10 km
4687
39:29
39
»
Kristian Larsson
18-35
CGI Experience
Herr 10 km
5475
39:31
40
»
Johan Thunberg
Herr 10 km
5998
39:32
41
»
Erika jannborg
36-50
Personstöd lag 1
Dam 10 km
5625
39:36
42
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
4764
39:39
43
»
Anders Malmquist
36-50
Planörerna
Herr 10 km
5756
39:43
44
»
Henrik Carlsson
36-50
Västerås
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5948
39:49
45
»
Mats Peterson
0
We are in Control
Herr 10 km
5103
39:49
46
»
Johan Furunäs
Herr 10 km
6040
39:51
47
»
Mats Dahlén
36-50
Gerdins 1
Herr 10 km
5533
39:54
48
»
Filip Ivermark
36-50
Västerås
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4751
39:54
49
»
Mathias Knabäck
18-35
Ambulansen LAG 4
Herr 10 km
4724
40:02
49
»
Jacky Lee
0
Robotics PF1
Herr 10 km
5022
40:02
51
»
Henric Stillman
18-35
Optimera Tigers
Herr 10 km
4539
40:15
52
»
Anders Aabakken
36-50
Västerås
Herr 10 km
5813
40:19
53
»
Henrik Berglén
18-35
Västerås
Herr 10 km
5705
40:21
54
»
Mattias Södereng
Herr 10 km
6017
40:24
55
»
Calle Rönnbäck
18-35
Västerås
Herr 10 km
5841
40:28
56
»
Mattias arbin
36-50
IVA4
Herr 10 km
4743
40:36
57
»
Joakim Jakobsson
36-50
KidneyBeans team 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5577
40:40
58
»
Johan Lindström
18-35
Gerdins 1
Herr 10 km
5534
40:50
59
»
Charlotte Högsberg
Dam 10 km
6006
40:51
60
»
Martin Wästljung
18-35
FAUTSS
Herr 10 km
5855
40:56
61
»
Johan Wändell
36-50
Vinnarlaget
Herr 10 km
4689
40:56
62
»
Caj Svensson
51-65
Energiknuttarna!
Herr 10 km
5482
41:02
63
»
Rasmus Möller
0-17
Arboga
Herr 10 km
5918
41:03
64
»
Peter Rydh
18-35
Klasses Vasapojkar
Herr 10 km
5287
41:03
65
»
Niclas Östlund
0
Åland är bäst
Herr 10 km
4907
41:04
66
»
Jörgen Hasselström
36-50
SWECO desnabba
Herr 10 km
4322
41:05
66
»
Fredrik Hellsten
Herr 10 km
6008
41:05
68
»
Henrik Pfeiffer
36-50
Mälarenergi 3
Herr 10 km
5750
41:08
68
»
Christer Pettersson
51-65
Västerås
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4447
41:08
70
»
Oskar Mellgren
18-35
Herr 10 km
5667
41:09
71
»
Jörgen Ruth
0
Metals Boys
Herr 10 km
5085
41:10
72
»
Martin Joborn
36-50
SICS Swedish ICT Lightning
Herr 10 km
4806
41:11
73
»
Bjarne Johansson
0
Segrarna
Herr 10 km
5028
41:11
74
»
Per Wetterling
36-50
TRAINeers
Herr 10 km
4664
41:12
75
»
Magnus Dahlgren
36-50
Västerås
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4585
41:15
76
»
Fredrik Kristensson
0
ABB Metallurgy
Herr 10 km
5118
41:17
77
»
Andreas Braneby
36-50
Westinghouse Field Service
Herr 10 km
4330
41:20
78
»
John Engdahl
0
EL-Spring
Herr 10 km
4918
41:22
79
»
Mikael Strandman
36-50
Consitu 1
Herr 10 km
4084
41:26
80
»
Patrik Fors
0
REspekt
Herr 10 km
5153
41:28
81
»
Anders Ekblad
51-65
Bombardier HS1
Herr 10 km
4663
41:29
82
»
Mikael Thorslund
36-50
Vinnarlaget
Herr 10 km
4688
41:30
83
»
Anders Eriksson
36-50
Fmlog Arboga Lag 2
Herr 10 km
5352
41:30
84
»
Fredrik Folkjern
36-50
RealTest
5676
41:32
85
»
Carl-Johan Sandvik
36-50
Kir op lag 2
Herr 10 km
5226
41:33
86
»
Peter Carlsson
36-50
Konstruktion
Herr 10 km
5740
41:33
87
»
Erik Engmalm
18-35
LTV CIT 2
Herr 10 km
5505
41:36
88
»
Wilhelm Leissner
0
DuMma PAPSkallar
Herr 10 km
5067
41:36
89
»
Anders Lindin
36-50
Avure1
Herr 10 km
4104
41:37
90
»
Hongyang Zhang
0
Average 51.48
Herr 10 km
4910
41:38
91
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
5321
41:40
92
»
Olof Lundeberg
36-50
Benteler Lag3
Herr 10 km
5455
41:41
93
»
Mirco Carciani
0
GXT
Herr 10 km
5077
41:41
93
»
Robert Huffaker
0
Vindflöjlarna
Herr 10 km
4888
41:41
95
»
Claes Danielsson
36-50
Stadsledningens Gaseller
Herr 10 km
4220
41:43
96
»
Magnus Alm
36-50
Enics Tre
Herr 10 km
5540
41:44
97
»
Per Fredriksson
36-50
Viksäng-Irsta VC 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5434
41:44
98
»
Anders Allborg
0
Robotics PRCApplication
Herr 10 km
4946
41:44
99
»
Goran Mustapic
0
ABB Robotics PRCR
Herr 10 km
5058
41:44
100
»
Tero Suontausta
36-50
Ambulansen lag 2
Herr 10 km
4715
41:46
101
»
Sofia Pettersson
Dam 10 km
6023
41:47
102
»
Ann Braneby
36-50
Apalby Friskcenter
Dam 10 km
5162
41:48
103
»
Daniel Eriksson
Herr 10 km
6011
41:49
104
»
Robert Larsson
36-50
HVV lag 1
Herr 10 km
4263
41:49
105
»
Joacim Hedblom
0
SWECO de vassa
Herr 10 km
4328
41:51
106
»
Henrik Granström
0
Gul Frasse
Herr 10 km
4931
41:54
107
»
Jonas Lostelius
18-35
Åttorna
Herr 10 km
5840
41:56
108
»
Björn Hellström
36-50
Voith Hydro II
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4396
42:02
109
»
Greger Wrang
18-35
Westermo 1
Herr 10 km
5821
42:02
110
»
Per Fredin
18-35
Västerås
Herr 10 km
5815
42:03
111
»
Mikael Axelsson
36-50
Kompetenscentrum för hälsa
Herr 10 km
4238
42:05
112
»
Lars Ljungberg
18-35
CGI Experience
Herr 10 km
5474
42:06
112
»
Anders Olsson
36-50
Blodtyperna
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5317
42:06
114
»
Robert Brinck
36-50
Västerås
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5804
42:07
115
»
Jenny Holgersson
Dam 10 km
6021
42:07
116
»
Mikael Jonsson
0
Robotics PF1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5019
42:08
117
»
Martin Jakobsson
0
Robotics Mix 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5012
42:09
118
»
Martin Törnqvist
36-50
Upplands-Väsby
Herr 10 km
4074
42:11
119
»
Ilich Vera
36-50
Apalbyskolan
Herr 10 km
5560
42:12
120
»
Håkan Morling
18-35
ABB Svensk Försäljning 1
Herr 10 km
5872
42:14
121
»
Emil Granath
18-35
Allt-i-ett
Herr 10 km
5276
42:15
122
»
Richard Leander
18-35
Semcon 1
Herr 10 km
4591
42:15
123
»
Maria Thunberg
Dam 10 km
5999
42:17
124
»
Jacob Bucht
18-35
Vafab 7
Herr 10 km
4486
42:20
125
»
Carl-Johan Brogårdh
36-50
Herr 10 km
4281
42:22
126
»
Patrik Åkerlund
18-35
BDO 1
Herr 10 km
5523
42:22
127
»
Roger Ärleskog
36-50
Stab VS
Herr 10 km
4526
42:23
128
»
Fredrik Glas
Herr 10 km
6007
42:23
129
»
Nassar Abu-Sitta
0
LV Motors lag 1
Herr 10 km
5003
42:24
130
»
Jesper Norrman
18-35
Kgf 2
Herr 10 km
4207
42:25
131
»
Johan Rytting
36-50
Lucchini 2
Herr 10 km
5498
42:29
132
»
Mathias Wenngren
36-50
ofo
Herr 10 km
5249
42:32
133
»
Simon Walve
36-50
BTF
Herr 10 km
5190
42:34
134
»
Peter Lundberg
0
GXT
Herr 10 km
5080
42:35
135
»
Magnus Ahlfors
18-35
Avure4
Herr 10 km
4333
42:35
136
»
Henrik Hamrefors
0-17
Västerås
Herr 10 km
5987
42:37
136
»
Anne Berntsen
36-50
Customized documentation
Dam 10 km
4702
42:37
138
»
Jonas Jensen-Tornehed
36-50
BTF
Herr 10 km
5193
42:37
139
»
Jesper Åström
36-50
VFK - Quickstars lag 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5694
42:38
140
»
Petra Lestander
Dam 10 km
6045
42:39
141
»
Mikael Hagström
36-50
Semcon 1
Herr 10 km
4592
42:39
142
»
Christian Gustavson
18-35
Västerås
Herr 10 km
4013
42:41
143
»
Magnus Lilja
36-50
Team Laktos
Herr 10 km
4054
42:42
144
»
Jens Axelsson
36-50
Frontit - Utmaning
Herr 10 km
5360
42:45
145
»
Mikael Trollvad
18-35
Gerdins 1
Herr 10 km
5531
42:46
145
»
Peter Ahlström
0
I want an xA
Herr 10 km
4997
42:46
147
»
Per Berglund
36-50
RealTest
Herr 10 km
2452
42:46
148
»
Anna Lindquist
36-50
Fort och fel
Dam 10 km
5198
42:49
149
»
Viktor Holmkvist
18-35
Enics Tre
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5543
42:52
150
»
Fredrik Hätting
36-50
Västerås
Herr 10 km
4488
42:53
151
»
Joakim Berggren
18-35
Semcon 2
Herr 10 km
4598
42:54
152
»
Tobias Gustavsson
18-35
RFSU Västerås
Herr 10 km
5714
42:54
153
»
Linus Bylund
18-35
Optimera Tigers
Herr 10 km
4541
42:56
154
»
Martin Björk
18-35
Landstinget Fastigheter 2
Herr 10 km
5407
42:58
155
»
Karin Johnson
36-50
Vampyrerna
Dam 10 km
4112
43:01
156
»
Samuel Olsson
51-65
Team olsson
Herr 10 km
4729
43:03
157
»
Martin Edlund
18-35
Invid-Blodsugarna vid din sida
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5464
43:05
158
»
Fredrik Dahlmark
0
MAC1
Herr 10 km
5138
43:08
159
»
Elin Genneby
18-35
Kunskapsskolan Västerås 1
Dam 10 km
5215
43:08
160
»
Erik Danielsson
18-35
Westermo 2
Herr 10 km
5823
43:10
161
»
Mats Burell
0
ABB Machines
Herr 10 km
5116
43:11
162
»
Anders Älvegran
36-50
Dialect-Arbeta bäst där du är
Herr 10 km
4124
43:13
163
»
Mikael Wickman
36-50
Energiknuttarna!
Herr 10 km
5484
43:18
164
»
Mattias Lodin
36-50
POLCA
Herr 10 km
5196
43:19
165
»
Stefan Carlsson
36-50
Västerås
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4580
43:21
166
»
Stefan Frennemo
51-65
VÄSTERÅS
Herr 10 km
5581
43:26
167
»
Andreas Larson
18-35
Västerås
Herr 10 km
4799
43:27
168
»
Andreas Lundén
Team Gatorade
Herr 10 km
6044
43:30
169
»
Peter Nystöm
0
Robotics Mix 1
Herr 10 km
5011
43:31
170
»
Daniel Lindqvist
18-35
Prevas
Herr 10 km
5507
43:31
171
»
Ulrika Holmström
36-50
Westinghouse Field Service
Dam 10 km
4329
43:32
172
»
Ola Pettersson
18-35
Västerås
Herr 10 km
5977
43:36
173
»
Niclas Gustafsson
36-50
Stanley Security Solutions 2
Herr 10 km
4549
43:36
174
»
Peter Boman
36-50
Fmlog Arboga Lag 2
Herr 10 km
5354
43:40
175
»
Tord Blomquist
51-65
Kirurgklinikens läkare 3
Herr 10 km
4614
43:43
176
»
Mats Harrysson
36-50
Länsstyrelsen nummer ett
Herr 10 km
5331
43:44
177
»
Erik Stenbäck
18-35
LTV CIT 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5500
43:45
178
»
Håkan Persson
36-50
ABB Svensk Försäljning 1
Herr 10 km
5873
43:46
179
»
Nicklas Bergsman
0
Albanel 1
Herr 10 km
4855
43:46
180
»
Gustav Wredh
18-35
Miljökontoret i Köping
Herr 10 km
5385
43:48
180
»
Simon Österlund
6012
43:48
182
»
Bo Eriksson
51-65
Västerås
Herr 10 km
5618
43:50
183
»
Stefan Törnblom
36-50
Solid Park Team 1
Herr 10 km
5683
43:52
184
»
Björn Sandberg
0
ABB Communication Center
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5106
43:53
185
»
Lisa Niclasson
36-50
RSC 2
Dam 10 km
5513
43:54
186
»
Gustaf Flodström
0
Ledningsgruppen ABB Robotics
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5083
43:54
187
»
Pontus Ahonen
18-35
Westermo 3
Herr 10 km
2768
43:55
188
»
Jonas Lundholm
36-50
Voith Hydro IV
Herr 10 km
4401
43:56
189
»
Jonas Ekman
0
Machines sprinters
Herr 10 km
5923
43:56
190
»
Björn Henrikssen
18-35
Energiknuttarna!
Herr 10 km
5485
43:57
191
»
Emil Waara
36-50
Going Fast and Furious
Herr 10 km
5388
43:58
192
»
Fredrik Ribba
36-50
ABB Comminication Center 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5221
43:59
193
»
Per Johansson
0
The Minings
Herr 10 km
4966
43:59
194
»
Erik Tyvey
0
HVDC
Herr 10 km
4996
44:01
195
»
David Ghabrial
36-50
Stanley Security Solutions 2
Herr 10 km
4547
44:03
196
»
Lars Bergman
36-50
Voith Hydro I
Herr 10 km
4392
44:04
197
»
Charlotta Syrén
36-50
Uppsala
Dam 10 km
5842
44:04
198
»
Jari Viitala
0
snABBaste laget på Finnslätten
Herr 10 km
5181
44:08
199
»
Nichlas Andersson
36-50
Voith Hydro IV
Herr 10 km
4402
44:10
200
»
Tobias Österholm
0
MS Service
Herr 10 km
4937
44:10
201
»
Jerry Arvidsson
36-50
Ettor och Nollor
Herr 10 km
5726
44:11
202
»
Karl Forslin
0
Robotics CS lag 2
Herr 10 km
5008
44:11
203
»
Carl Runesjö
36-50
SJ AB Eskilstuna 1
Herr 10 km
5674
44:12
204
»
Anders Boqvist
0
ABB SE, PSO-1
Herr 10 km
4898
44:14
205
»
Peter Lund
36-50
Heby Kommun 1
Herr 10 km
5266
44:15
206
»
Ingemar Lönnberg
36-50
Hjärtavdelningen 4
Herr 10 km
5678
44:15
207
»
Magnus Lindgren
0
ABB Crane Systems 1
Herr 10 km
5165
44:16
208
»
Claes Norling
36-50
ofo
Herr 10 km
5250
44:16
209
»
Marcus Eriksson
18-35
Team Kadesjös 2
Herr 10 km
5595
44:17
210
»
Anders Hellkvist
0
ABB Software Enterprise PMO
Herr 10 km
5168
44:19
211
»
Mattias Johansson
36-50
Skruvdragare
Herr 10 km
4034
44:20
212
»
Johan Löwqvist
36-50
Gott om energi!
Herr 10 km
5488
44:21
213
»
Matts Gunnarsson
0
Snitta på 52
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4957
44:22
214
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
5298
44:23
215
»
Mats-Åke Isaksson
18-35
Bombardier HS1
Herr 10 km
4661
44:24
216
»
Carl Nilsson
0
ABB Machines
Herr 10 km
5115
44:26
217
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
5304
44:27
218
»
Max Österberg
36-50
OKQ8 Shared Service AB Lag 2
700
44:27
219
»
Filip Öberg
36-50
MiljonAnalys
Herr 10 km
5754
44:28
220
»
Karin Arvelius
36-50
Patologen 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
5242
44:29
221
»
Johan Tervald
36-50
Mälarenergi 4
Herr 10 km
5752
44:29
222
»
Magnus Lagerby
51-65
Ortopederna
Herr 10 km
5416
44:30
223
»
Erik Emtehag
18-35
Enics Tre
Herr 10 km
5542
44:30
224
»
Fredrik Wretman
18-35
Herr 10 km
4726
44:32
225
»
Anders Wahlström
36-50
Enics Två
Herr 10 km
5539
44:33
226
»
Peter Fredholm
0
Albanel 2
Herr 10 km
4859
44:33
227
»
Henrik Strand
18-35
Consitu 1
Herr 10 km
4083
44:34
228
»
Mårten Berglind
36-50
Länsstyrelsen nummer två
Herr 10 km
5332
44:35
229
»
Thomas Landin
18-35
Västerås
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5805
44:35
230
»
Jan-Erik Almqvist
51-65
Västerås
Herr 10 km
5984
44:36
231
»
Mats Berg
36-50
Consitu 1
Herr 10 km
5982
44:37
232
»
Måns Fjäll
18-35
Västerås
Herr 10 km
4796
44:37
233
»
Anders Strömquist
51-65
Västerås
Herr 10 km
5947
44:38
234
»
Petter Lindblom
18-35
Sandvik 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4817
44:39
235
»
Elin Nordahl
0
ABB Sporty-fika
Dam 10 km
5062
44:39
236
»
David Persson
18-35
Uppsala
Herr 10 km
4538
44:40
237
»
Henrik Johansson
36-50
Team DE Västerås 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4247
44:42
238
»
Magnus Nyzell
18-35
IQ
Herr 10 km
5639
44:42
239
»
Daniel Wilke
36-50
Stanley Security Solutions 1
Herr 10 km
4509
44:43
239
»
Jonas Welander
36-50
HVV lag 2
Herr 10 km
4268
44:43
241
»
Emil Thalin
18-35
TÄBY
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5889
44:45
242
»
Svante Waernulf
36-50
Voith Hydro III
Herr 10 km
4400
44:45
243
»
Åsa Andersson
36-50
ICA Butiksadministration
Dam 10 km
5453
44:48
244
»
Niklas Mattsson
36-50
Funktion före form
Herr 10 km
4645
44:49
245
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
5548
44:50
246
»
Henrik Wickström
36-50
Ettor och Nollor
Dam 10 km
5727
44:50
247
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4094
44:51
248
»
Patrik Fahlman
36-50
Västerås
Herr 10 km
4633
44:52
249
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
5289
44:52
250
»
Erik Engsten
0
Albanel 2
Herr 10 km
4860
44:54
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>