Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Resultat från Blackwater 10 2015
Resultat
10mile
Visar resultat
251 - 332
av totalt
332
Sida:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Resultat
251
»
Claire LYNCH
F
F40
7303
1:34:11
252
»
Kate CUDDY
F
F40
7302
1:34:14
253
»
Marie O CONNOR
Wibbly Wobbly Wonders Running Club
F
F40
7180
1:34:17
254
»
Jennifer FITZGERALD
F
FO
7064
1:34:21
255
»
Leonie MILLS
F
F40
7042
1:34:23
256
»
Una MULLIGAN
wwac
F
FO
7020
1:34:23
257
»
Eibhlís NÍ ARTA
Galway City Harriers
F
FO
7221
1:34:46
258
»
Patricia O'BRIEN
F
FO
7053
1:35:02
258
»
AnnMarie O'BRIEN
F
FO
7131
1:35:02
260
»
Allen COTTER
St Nicholas AC
M
MO
7159
1:35:10
261
»
Cathy WALSH
galtee runners
F
FO
7134
1:35:14
262
»
ELEANOR CASEY
westwaterford ac
F
F40
7212
1:35:22
263
»
Aisling O'BRIEN
F
FO
7111
1:35:28
264
»
Sinead BOLSTER
F
F40
7044
1:35:30
265
»
Alan O'KEEFFE
M
M50
7307
1:35:34
266
»
Michelle NAGLE
F
F40
7160
1:35:39
267
»
Lisa BRENOCK
Galtee Runners
F
F40
7124
1:35:41
268
»
Eileen MAHER
Galtee Runners
F
FO
7190
1:35:41
269
»
Louise BARRY
F
F40
7038
1:35:55
270
»
Sinead SHERIDAN
F
F40
7261
1:36:01
271
»
Angela O MAHONY
F
F40
7010
1:36:15
272
»
Gerard O' CONNELL
M
M50
7213
1:36:21
273
»
Cathy BAILEY
Galtee Runners Mitchelstown
F
F40
7155
1:36:26
274
»
Edel O'DRISCOLL
F
FO
7094
1:37:32
275
»
Edmond KINANE
Fethard ac
M
M40
7206
1:37:37
276
»
Rebecca COLEMAN
F
FO
7314
1:37:48
277
»
John MADDEN
M
MO
7376
1:38:21
278
»
Judit's MCNALLY
westwaterford ac
F
F40
7325
1:38:41
279
»
Mag FLYNN
Flynn's Flyers
F
F40
7049
1:39:07
280
»
Troy SPINK
grange fermoy
M
M40
7079
1:39:07
281
»
Gavin COLEMAN
M
M40
7334
1:39:12
282
»
Gemma BARRY
F
FO
7275
1:39:17
283
»
JAMES FLETCHER
Galtee Runners
M
MO
7382
1:39:31
284
»
Norma TWOMEY
F
FO
7003
1:39:32
285
»
Neil REEN
M
MO
7179
1:39:32
286
»
Pádraigh O'DONOVAN
M
MO
7227
1:39:49
287
»
Christine O'DONOVAN
mallow ac
F
FO
7305
1:39:58
288
»
THERESA O'REILLY
Duhallow AC
F
FO
7366
1:39:58
289
»
Eithne BERMINGHAM
Kilworth meet and train
F
F40
7246
1:40:16
290
»
Geraldine O'LEARY
Ballincollig Fit for Life
F
F40
7076
1:40:27
291
»
Batt SHEEHAN
M
M40
7092
1:40:43
292
»
Ciara ROCHE
F
FO
7264
1:41:00
293
»
Margaret A GILL
F
F50
7067
1:41:19
294
»
Mariska SMIT
Flynn Flyers
F
F40
7011
1:41:22
295
»
Paudie RIORDAN
Watergrasshill AC
M
M40
7158
1:41:22
296
»
Karen KENNY
F
F40
7062
1:41:45
297
»
Elaine MCDONNELL
F
FO
7061
1:41:45
298
»
Frank CUMMINS
wibblie wobbly wonder running club
M
MO
7323
1:41:52
299
»
Katherina WHITE
F
FO
7063
1:41:53
300
»
Lisa HAYES
F
FO
7091
1:41:55
301
»
Ciara DUFFIN
F
FO
7128
1:41:57
302
»
Anne TANGNEY
F
F40
7320
1:42:49
303
»
Marie MEADE
Galtee Runners
F
F40
7161
1:43:48
304
»
Brian FEENEY
M
MO
7113
1:43:58
305
»
Mary HYLAND
F
FO
7233
1:44:14
306
»
Mary MCAULIFFE
F
FO
7150
1:44:35
307
»
Rita O'CALLAGHAN
Watergrasshill ac
F
FO
7224
1:44:47
308
»
Clare MURPHY
F
F40
7086
1:44:50
309
»
Chloe AHERN
Watergrasshill AC
F
FO
7174
1:44:56
310
»
Catriona RYAN
F
F40
7218
1:45:15
311
»
Hazel BURKE
Watergrasshill AC
F
FO
7194
1:45:36
311
»
Triona BARRY
Watergrasshill AC
F
FO
7110
1:45:36
313
»
John MORRISSON
St Catherine's
M
M40
7088
1:46:21
314
»
Ruth BUCKLEY
F
F40
7318
1:46:21
315
»
Norma HARRINGTON
F
F50
7317
1:47:46
316
»
Maeve KEANE
F
FO
7032
1:47:53
317
»
Finbarr SHEEHAN
M
M40
7214
1:47:59
318
»
Emer KEELY
F
FO
7143
1:48:29
319
»
Maggie DUNNE
grange fermoy ac
F
F60
7176
1:49:11
320
»
Jimmy O'NEILL
M
M40
7286
1:49:35
321
»
Mary AHERN CASEY
F
F50
7018
1:49:52
322
»
Linda O LEARY
F
FO
7315
1:50:23
323
»
Grace HOLLAND
F
FO
7210
1:50:23
324
»
Niamh PYNE
F
FO
7014
1:50:24
325
»
Tom FLYNN
Flynn's Flyers
M
M50
7048
1:50:48
326
»
Melissa POWER
Flynn's Flyers
F
FO
7136
1:53:17
327
»
Fiona FOX
Flynns flyers
F
FO
7102
1:53:17
328
»
Sharon MULLINS
F
F40
7215
1:55:42
329
»
Maggie O'CONNELL
F
FO
7304
1:55:51
330
»
Paul NAGLE
M
M50
7274
1:57:54
331
»
Gerry FORDE
M
MWCH
7330
1:59:20
332
»
Mary TOHER
carraig na bhfear
F
F50
7263
2:25:07
Sida:
<
1
2
>