Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Östgötamaran 2015
Resultat
Marathon Herrar Motionär
Visar
alla 195
resultat
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Resultat
1
»
Carl-Johan von Hofsten
1985
Stockholm
285
2:56:33
2
»
Mathias Persson
1977
Linköping
335
3:06:01
3
»
Magnus Sandström
1973
Goif Tjalve
194
3:09:32
4
»
Marcus Åkerblom
1977
Linköping
193
3:11:44
5
»
Jonas Johansson
1981
Linköping
342
3:12:02
6
»
Christopher Bergdahl
1989
Näshulta GoIF
303
3:12:09
7
»
Martin Gustafsson
1974
GoIF Tjalve
236
3:12:22
8
»
Patrik Ljungemyr
1967
IK NocOut.se
243
3:13:50
9
»
Thomas Bjernhagen
1966
PiteRunners LDK
230
3:14:40
10
»
Robert Hägglund
1975
IK NocOut.se
253
3:14:44
11
»
Pär Hansson
1975
Järna
345
3:15:14
12
»
Michael Winkler
1964
KOLMÅRDEN
242
3:16:03
13
»
Andreas Ekbladh
1974
SOL Tranås
337
3:19:44
14
»
Pär Junwijken
1967
Finspångs AIK
386
3:20:24
15
»
Christian Westerberg
1980
Kalmar
324
3:20:30
16
»
Peter Ringstad
1968
OK Kolmården
366
3:21:17
17
»
Johan Samuelsson
1976
Stockholm
314
3:22:03
18
»
Daniel Nordén
128
3:25:48
19
»
Jörgen Nilsson
1977
Visit Linköping
378
3:26:10
20
»
Emil Selse
1972
Linköping
190
3:27:01
21
»
Robert Birgegren
1975
Vadstena
239
3:27:02
22
»
Magnus Bringhed
1974
Växjö
231
3:27:18
23
»
Pontus Johnsson
1972
Matteus SI
180
3:27:30
24
»
Magnus Pernhage
1974
Göteborg
263
3:27:39
25
»
Niklas Eriksson
1971
Norrköping
150
3:27:44
26
»
Daniel Lundqvist
1969
IK Akele
351
3:28:17
27
»
Robin Almqvist
1986
Östsvenska Handelskammaren
246
3:28:41
28
»
Jan Schütz
1977
Jönköping Team Nordic Trail
215
3:29:06
29
»
Kristian Eriksson
1981
Norrköpings Triathlon
333
3:29:10
30
»
Patrik Lindblom
1984
Norrköping
265
3:29:37
31
»
Jamie Villegas
1960
Linköping
385
3:30:12
32
»
Robert Uller
1977
Ålberga GIF
370
3:31:55
33
»
Fredrik Davidsson
1973
SydkustenMarathon.se
305
3:32:14
34
»
Marcus Anderini
1976
Stjärnorps SK
154
3:32:44
35
»
Mikael Wiktorsson
1975
Smedby Runners
237
3:33:13
36
»
Stefan Petersson
1974
Linköpings motorsällskap
301
3:33:23
37
»
christian arnell
tallboda if
131
3:34:55
38
»
Luis Zamorano
1985
Norrköping
308
3:35:24
39
»
Göran Bånge
1978
Linköping
295
3:35:32
40
»
Kenneth Siekas
1962
KS Bygg AB
293
3:35:36
41
»
Rasmus Turesson
1988
Linköping
226
3:36:41
42
»
Göran Gustafsson
1960
Linköping
220
3:36:44
43
»
Michael Stenberg
1974
Norrköping
248
3:37:00
44
»
Anders Paju
142
3:37:00
45
»
Tor-Arne Fredheim
1962
Norrköping
210
3:37:47
46
»
Peter Korall
1972
Motala
302
3:38:45
47
»
Markus Petre
1975
Ik nocout.se
158
3:38:50
48
»
Andreas Petré
1980
SPI Växjö
155
3:38:52
49
»
Martin Jenssen
1963
Västerås
256
3:39:07
50
»
Filip Svanström
1981
Åby
282
3:40:20
51
»
Carl Klasén
1994
Vadstena
233
3:41:51
52
»
Kenneth Eliasson
Stockholm LDK
146
3:42:13
53
»
Mattias Törnkvist
1972
Partille
240
3:42:30
53
»
Per Fröberg
1964
Linköping
225
3:42:30
55
»
Fredrik Ringlander
1971
IK NocOut.se
343
3:42:51
56
»
Lars Zetterholm
1957
Kolmården
234
3:43:26
57
»
Erik Karlsson
1982
Team Ljungbacka
8
3:43:40
58
»
Joakim Karlsson
1973
Åtvidaberg
273
3:43:43
59
»
Marcus Bennstam
1978
Linköping
288
3:43:43
60
»
Mats Liljegren
1976
Team Skavsåret IF
275
3:43:57
61
»
Mikael Gustafsson
1974
Linköping
346
3:44:01
62
»
Martin Wahlström
1989
Alingsås
321
3:44:02
63
»
Magnus Bergholm
1975
GoIF Tjalve
371
3:44:44
64
»
per hell
1964
norrköping
311
3:45:13
65
»
Niklas Karlsson
1983
Rockneby
274
3:46:17
66
»
Mattias Berglund
1971
Åby
147
3:46:19
67
»
Anders Härnbro
1972
Finspång
257
3:46:44
68
»
Anders Dolata
1965
Saltsjö-Boo
279
3:46:59
69
»
Patrik Mautner
1969
Mjölby
290
3:47:00
70
»
Johan Hagesund
1985
Linköping
379
3:47:44
71
»
Andreas Gustafsson
1970
Linköpings SK
199
3:48:35
72
»
Jan-Anders JernIsacsson
1965
Vadstenas Löpargäng
223
3:48:35
73
»
Thomas Axelsson
1968
Team Lundbergs
381
3:50:05
74
»
Mattias Bergström
1968
Norrköpings SK
339
3:50:08
75
»
Sebastian Kratz
1978
Norrköping
369
3:51:08
76
»
Fredrik Olsson
Coventry City
127
3:51:13
77
»
Robert Bellinger
1972
Grebo Svartåkare
262
3:51:59
78
»
Marcus Borg
1979
Linköping
304
3:52:19
79
»
Gustav Sollenby
1979
Solvikingarna
268
3:52:34
80
»
Rickard Engström
1971
Rälla Runners
287
3:52:54
81
»
Tommy kjellsson
1961
Team Skavsåret IF
332
3:53:15
82
»
Gert Gustavsson
1959
Team Blekinge LF
189
3:53:42
83
»
Peter Hagström
1958
Linköping
176
3:54:34
84
»
Malte Lindstam
1984
Vegan Runners IK
241
3:54:42
85
»
Lars Häggberg
1960
Linköping
358
3:54:42
86
»
Roger Andersson
1955
IFK Sala
260
3:54:55
87
»
Philip Ekströmer
1991
Linköping
359
3:55:07
88
»
Mattias Nilsson
1971
Kolmården
228
3:55:33
89
»
Oskar Sjöström
1985
Linköping
315
3:55:43
90
»
Mikko Paakkolanvaara
1980
LOK
376
3:56:35
91
»
Tomas Funquist
SMHI IF
125
3:56:47
92
»
johan lundstedt
138
3:57:10
93
»
Björn Ström
1990
Linköping
331
3:57:46
94
»
Bo Tillander
1960
Linköping
201
3:58:07
95
»
Johan Skoog
1978
Kisa SK
186
3:58:09
96
»
Jörgen Dyssvold
1971
Stockholm
377
3:58:35
97
»
Robert Jansson-Stenstavold
1973
Ljungskile Outdoor
238
3:58:43
98
»
Mats Wessberg
1979
ljungsbro
316
3:59:02
99
»
Peter Broström
1964
Kalmar
362
3:59:06
100
»
Per Johansson
1964
Motala
365
3:59:37
101
»
Filip Ivarsson
1983
Tranås
300
3:59:53
102
»
Christer Bergström
1952
Motala
350
4:00:03
103
»
Anders Carlsson
1957
SICS Digital Health Lab
161
4:00:43
104
»
Tord Blücher
Storådalens SK
145
4:01:36
105
»
Mikael Nilsson
1981
GoIF Tjalve
284
4:02:24
106
»
Filip Flankegård
1971
GOIF Tjalve
267
4:02:25
107
»
Rasmus Andersson
1990
Norrköping
209
4:02:35
108
»
Kenneth Lindgren
1965
Ericsson IK
382
4:02:36
109
»
Håkan Asp
1963
IK NocOut.se
372
4:03:15
110
»
Leif Welin
1958
Team LeWa Sport
352
4:03:56
111
»
Stefan Holgersson
1975
Lonesome Runners
291
4:04:13
112
»
Magnus Bergström
140
4:04:17
113
»
Martin Dahlin
Solna
135
4:05:47
114
»
Joakim Petersson
1983
Norrköping
338
4:07:28
115
»
Jimmy Karlsson
1983
Linköping
162
4:08:17
116
»
Calle Wahlgren
1989
Linkøping
330
4:08:36
117
»
Niklas Barsk
1981
Skeda IF
249
4:09:28
118
»
Linus Lundquist
1992
Örebro
318
4:10:38
119
»
Leif Jonsson
1959
Hammarkinds SK
326
4:10:42
120
»
Jukka Järvelä
1961
Busriders
289
4:11:11
121
»
fredrik andersson
1972
ifk linköping brottning
227
4:14:35
122
»
Mikael Engholm
1973
Linghem
336
4:14:43
123
»
Andreas Åhlander
1982
Norrköping
192
4:15:36
124
»
Robin Hjärtström
1985
TCSC - The Classic Sports Club
389
4:15:38
125
»
Magnus Carlsson
1971
Rejmes
373
4:16:10
126
»
Ronnie Hertzman
1976
NORRKÖPING
218
4:16:14
127
»
Tommy Sparrnäs
1959
Goif Tjalve
216
4:16:29
128
»
Stefan Hackström
1976
Göteborg
184
4:16:33
129
»
Mattias Hackström
1971
Mantorp
183
4:16:33
130
»
Jörgen Nilsson
1950
Vi som Springer
340
4:16:40
131
»
Leif Harrysson
1973
Vegan Runners IK
195
4:17:08
131
»
Peter Johnsson
1971
Norrköping
212
4:17:08
133
»
Carl Källman
1982
Linköping
152
4:17:34
134
»
David Nilsson
1992
Sollentuna
380
4:17:58
135
»
Martin Callmeryd
1978
Östsvenska Handelskammaren
245
4:18:28
136
»
Johan Zackrisson
1974
Linköping
266
4:18:54
137
»
Christer Loven
1956
Erikshjälpen
221
4:20:08
138
»
Peter Andersson
1966
IK Akele
178
4:20:22
139
»
Pär Eriksson
1971
KIMSTAD
202
4:23:15
140
»
Tord Jarlendal
1978
norrköping
374
4:23:40
141
»
kalle kylensjö
1984
Norrköping
280
4:24:08
142
»
Stig Bergquist
1950
Boxholm
252
4:24:15
143
»
Cristoffer Wittskog
SMHI IF
134
4:25:28
144
»
Jens Rosenqvist
1975
Sturefors
156
4:25:53
145
»
Björn Ydremark
1961
IK NocOut.se
375
4:27:04
146
»
Daniel Gustavsson
1979
Linköping
292
4:27:12
147
»
Jimmy Slättenhäll
1971
Valdemarsvik
179
4:27:28
148
»
Micke Ramsin
1974
Katrineholm
163
4:28:12
149
»
Klas-Göran Lundberg
129
4:30:01
150
»
Mikael Karlborg
1980
Järfälla
157
4:30:21
151
»
Magnus Fröhler
Vreta skid och motionsklubb
126
4:30:34
152
»
Kjell Söderberg
1962
Mjölby
283
4:30:59
153
»
Marcus Berminge
1968
Boxholm
153
4:31:25
154
»
Erik Ivarson
1986
NORRKÖPING
264
4:33:37
155
»
Lennart Hansson
1949
postens if
360
4:33:54
156
»
Oskar Lürén
139
4:34:49
157
»
Patrik Hasselblad
1973
Norrköping
312
4:38:51
158
»
Fredrik Ankarstrand
1989
Umarasportsclub
244
4:39:09
159
»
Peter Karlsson
1962
Söderköping
232
4:40:45
160
»
Marcus Fredriksson Anderberg
1986
Norrköping
367
4:41:46
161
»
Tobias Ydén
1982
Johanneshov
207
4:41:46
162
»
Björn Widenberg
1967
Linköping
159
4:43:23
163
»
ulf ring
1949
Arlanda-Märsta SK
327
4:45:14
164
»
Niclas Dia
1964
Rolls-Royce IF
354
4:45:15
165
»
Ricard Carlenius
1978
Norrköping Triathlon
151
4:45:39
166
»
carl esping
1990
lund
299
4:45:54
167
»
Håkan Andersson
1967
Mjölby
269
4:46:53
168
»
Morgan Stenberg
1992
Lund
317
4:46:56
169
»
Lennart Pettersson
1958
VK Design
281
4:48:12
170
»
Fredrik Andersson
1968
149
4:50:57
171
»
Jörgen Hilke
1972
Varmt & Kallt AB
124
4:52:12
171
»
Per Svartling
1988
T1 Brigaderna
344
4:52:12
173
»
Fredrik Schenström
1972
Assbook runners
173
4:52:23
174
»
Herman Vinterhjärta
1975
Finspång
255
4:56:25
175
»
Kurt Gustavsson
1946
Hultsfreds LK
224
4:57:28
176
»
Mathias Hult
1972
Hovetorp BK
387
5:01:16
177
»
Örjan Dahlström
1973
Ljungsbro
328
5:01:56
178
»
Jan Höyhtyä
1963
203
5:02:34
179
»
Martin Linderson
1979
Linköping
254
5:06:06
180
»
Sigvard Koplimäe
1950
Vattudalens LDK
185
5:09:29
181
»
Magnus IH Jansson
1961
Sparinvest SA
174
5:10:26
182
»
Jerry Asklöf
1971
Vreta kloster
247
5:11:42
183
»
Ulf Gylling
Nocout
136
5:12:15
184
»
Fredrik Kertbo
1981
Ydre
383
5:12:36
185
»
Steve Asklöf
1964
Skänninge
329
5:12:48
186
»
Hans-Inge Lindeskov
1949
Team Ultrasweden LK
355
5:22:08
187
»
Christian Lehmann Gisler
1958
Örebro
391
5:22:32
188
»
Marcus Björeman
1977
rimforsa
261
5:29:39
189
»
Håkan Ohlin
1967
F&S Norrköping
177
5:31:30
190
»
Per Sköldh
1956
Dagsbergs IF
251
5:32:48
191
»
Stefan Märsund
1966
1
5:43:51
192
»
Hazratqul Khudojberdi
1953
Norrköping
286
5:46:12
193
»
Mattias karlsson
1991
tranås
297
5:46:20
194
»
Erik nyenger
1983
tranås
298
5:47:18
195
»
Seved Pettersson
392
6:04:46