Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Malmö halvmarathon/ Malmö höstmil 2015
Resultat
Män Halvmarathon tävling
Visar
alla 69
resultat
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1
»
Damte Taye
2120
1:04:09
2
»
Tesfay Desta
2121
1:04:44
3
»
Johan Larsson
1983
Strömstad LK
87
1:06:23
4
»
Zachariah Mogendi
KENYA
2125
1:08:02
5
»
Joel Engström
1981
Majornas IK
85
1:09:36
6
»
David Hartman
1981
Is Göta
2107
1:10:39
7
»
Daniel Ekholm
1981
IS Göta
2112
1:15:31
8
»
Sebastian Björklund
Heleneholms IF
2123
1:15:41
9
»
Fredrik Westerdahl
1979
Fredrikshofs FIF
48
1:17:50
10
»
Rickard Andersson
1973
Heleneholms IF
13
1:18:09
11
»
Simone Maria Scolari
1982
Base Running
2116
1:18:10
12
»
Anders Eckerström
1975
Apladalens LK
16
1:18:15
13
»
Tony Gjerde
1983
Bøler IF Friidrett
84
1:18:24
14
»
Anton Landgren
1989
Strömstad LK
2106
1:18:37
15
»
Fredrik Petersen
1984
AXA Sports Club
99
1:19:16
16
»
Måns Modéer
1971
Malmö AI
78
1:20:34
17
»
Espen Ringom
1975
NORGE
33
1:20:34
18
»
Mårten Larsson
1985
Triathlon Syd
96
1:21:17
19
»
Jan Österman
1967
Heleneholms IF
86
1:21:47
20
»
Karl Henry Johansen
1983
Team Kjekkas
49
1:21:54
21
»
Benjamin Mattsson
1990
Ekmans löpare i Lund
94
1:22:49
22
»
Thomas Alm
1976
Hammarby IF
60
1:22:59
23
»
Tommy Svensson
1975
SK Graal
2103
1:23:25
24
»
Mikael Andersson
HLK-92
2126
1:23:31
25
»
Johan Ingemarsson
1972
Sjömarken
2109
1:23:40
26
»
Christopher Skoglund Larsson
1987
Runday IF
100
1:23:45
27
»
Pascal Uffer
1985
UNITED KINGDOM
66
1:24:54
28
»
Marc van Vliet
1984
Tilburg Road Runners
30
1:26:34
29
»
Adrian Nilsson
1969
Solvikigarna
91
1:27:09
30
»
Karl-Johan Johnsson
1984
team blekinge
61
1:27:15
31
»
Peter Tall
Heleneholms IF
74
1:27:35
32
»
Benjamin Hoffmann
1979
Valea AB
50
1:27:42
33
»
Jonas Jönsson
1966
Hässleholm Freeflow Athletic Club
55
1:28:03
34
»
Viktor Zakariasson
1986
Solvikingarna
2108
1:30:07
35
»
Tom Petersen
1963
Björnstorps IF
79
1:30:33
36
»
Magnus Lundberg
1978
IFK Trelleborg
83
1:30:40
37
»
Håkan Larsson
1969
IFK Trelleborg
93
1:31:06
38
»
Viktor Wijkmark
1979
Club HepCat
31
1:31:38
39
»
André Brenner
1981
Heleneholms IF
59
1:32:01
40
»
Martin Åkerlöf Exler
1978
IS Göta Helsingborg
19
1:32:57
41
»
Laurent Leloup
1971
Genarps IF
69
1:32:59
42
»
Benjamin Weaver
1968
Malmö Löparförening
46
1:33:03
43
»
Lars-Åke Kvist
1974
Örebro AIK
26
1:33:56
44
»
Gijsbert Nagel
1985
DANMARK
82
1:35:17
45
»
Christian Holter
1975
Varegg fleridrett
29
1:36:38
46
»
Juan Diego Sanchez Heredia
1986
Lund
7
1:37:19
47
»
Erik Svenonius
1972
Björnstorps IF
81
1:38:09
48
»
Stig Vorren
1980
NORGE
41
1:38:17
49
»
Jim Vinberg
1981
Malmö
2102
1:39:15
50
»
Nicklas Nordbergh
1985
John Henric AB
2101
1:41:02
51
»
Ivan Forgac
1966
SLOVAKIA
73
1:42:00
52
»
Oliver Knudsen
DANMARK
2008
1:44:27
53
»
Ulf Mårtensson
1979
Malmö AI
21
1:45:54
54
»
Bengt Lindgren
1947
Vallentuna FK
65
1:46:44
55
»
Benedetto Gallese
1975
Briganti d'Abruzzo
72
1:47:42
56
»
Oliver Barbir
1983
Malmö
2115
1:47:44
57
»
Philippe d'Aboville
1976
FRANCE
17
1:48:29
58
»
Stefano Olivotto
1972
Lund
27
1:55:44
59
»
Jesper Sjölander
Björnstorps IF
2124
1:55:46
60
»
Karl Sörensen
1991
Malmö
52
1:57:14
61
»
Tore Englén
1977
Stockholm
4
1:58:18
62
»
Tomas Strandberg
Parkering Malmö
2113
1:59:14
63
»
Jonas Jörnroth
1985
LSSK, Lekeryd
63
1:59:24
64
»
Peter Jörnroth
1982
Heleneholms IF
75
1:59:24
65
»
Magnus Andersson
1980
Eslöv
2110
1:59:54
66
»
David Skinner
1956
HAVERING '90 JOGGERS
38
2:02:31
67
»
Christian Hirn
1981
GERMANY
23
2:12:23
68
»
Anders Hedlund
1942
Is Göta
92
2:14:15
69
»
Stilianos Theofanous
1959
GREECE
36
2:16:48