Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Malmö halvmarathon/ Malmö höstmil 2015
Resultat
Män Halvmarathon motion
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
534
Sida:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1
»
Johan Gustafsson
Löparglädje Båstad
2048
1:19:19
2
»
Olof Lindberg
1981
Runners' Store
1980
1:19:26
3
»
Peder Enoksson
1981
Oxie
1700
1:19:46
4
»
Carl Johan Sörman
Malmö
1175
1:21:57
5
»
Henrik Thorén
1980
Dalby
1557
1:22:03
6
»
Viktor Andersson
1982
Jönköping
1831
1:22:43
7
»
Tomas Cansund
1973
Ekmans löpare i Lund
1537
1:22:49
8
»
Daniel Holmdahl
1991
Lund
1879
1:23:10
9
»
Ola Cederfeldt
1981
Hyllie Mountain Runners
1710
1:23:44
10
»
Mattias Fornell
1972
Falkenberg
1758
1:24:02
11
»
Toby Ledgerwood
UNITED KINGDOM
2029
1:24:48
12
»
Niklas Winde
1970
Svalöv
1556
1:26:04
13
»
Christoffer Josefsson
1988
Triathlon Syd
1112
1:26:06
14
»
Stephen Fritzdorf
1973
DrQuench
1869
1:26:30
15
»
Walter Dobric
Hallaröd
2031
1:26:49
16
»
Dzmitry Suslau
1987
Malmö
1708
1:27:24
17
»
Marcus Sollven
1982
Staffanstorp
1552
1:27:39
18
»
Mattias Robertsson
1973
Mikkeller Running Club
1958
1:27:46
19
»
Daniel Holgersson
1982
Malmö
1232
1:28:02
20
»
Philip Ståhglren
1982
Vais
1841
1:28:19
21
»
Mika Valkama
1976
Löddeköpinge
1935
1:28:44
22
»
Alfred Widmark
1985
Malmö
1201
1:29:19
23
»
Mathias Ruinart
1985
Malmö
1559
1:29:23
24
»
Tuomas Kilpeläinen
1979
DANMARK
1800
1:29:24
25
»
Fredrik Brozén
Lund
1362
1:29:28
26
»
Henril Ossborn
1969
IS Göta
1718
1:29:34
27
»
Jason Gray
UNITED KINGDOM
2028
1:29:38
28
»
Krzysztof Zygmunt
1980
Kävlinge
1456
1:29:51
29
»
Rachid Mani
1980
Team RacMan
1975
1:30:04
30
»
Christoffer Olkvist
1977
Tetra Pak
1647
1:30:11
31
»
Ingemar Svensson
1979
Blentarp
1538
1:30:46
32
»
Håkan Salomonsson
1964
Malmö
1236
1:30:51
33
»
Calle Andersson
1976
Jönköpings OK
1826
1:31:12
34
»
Christian Nilsson
1983
Lund
1519
1:31:21
35
»
Samuel Nelson
1992
Lund
1911
1:31:33
36
»
Mattias Stafström
Polisen
2046
1:31:50
37
»
David Sjöberg
1981
Malmö
1960
1:31:56
38
»
Marcus Trulsson
1988
Härlövs IF
1813
1:31:59
39
»
Thomas Karlsson
1980
BADRUM KOMPLETT
1630
1:32:10
40
»
Tomas Nilsson
1992
Lund
1483
1:32:11
41
»
Henrik Fors
1973
Hässleholm
1385
1:32:28
42
»
Martin Wendt
1986
Lunds OK
1941
1:32:47
43
»
David Alsmarker
1992
Lund
1543
1:33:01
44
»
Risto Ponkala
FINLAND
2025
1:33:17
45
»
Magnus Strömsten
1177
1:33:19
46
»
Johan Ramberg
Copenhagen Malmö Port
1200
1:33:22
47
»
Hjalmar Held
1997
Söderåsens FK
1871
1:33:23
48
»
Martin Schröder
1976
Lödde Tri
1562
1:33:29
49
»
Jonas Jaenecke
1967
Malmö
1392
1:33:31
50
»
Adam Lindh
1979
Malmö
1560
1:33:37
51
»
Johnny Gunnarsson
1979
Palm & Partners
1704
1:33:38
52
»
Johannes Winger-Lang
1991
Karlskrona
1147
1:33:39
53
»
Erik Persson
1989
Lund
1788
1:33:55
54
»
Roger Leanderson
1959
Stigmännen OK, Karlshamn
1885
1:34:05
55
»
Daniel Rakowski
1977
Moderna Försäkringar
1269
1:34:12
56
»
Jörgen Olsson
1975
Ystad
1599
1:34:18
57
»
Niklas Andlund
1973
Malmö
1965
1:34:23
58
»
Johan Limås
1976
Vellinge
1738
1:34:23
59
»
Magnus Gustavsson
1962
Torsås
1324
1:34:24
60
»
Jan Hückel
1976
Smålandsstenar
1102
1:34:32
61
»
Pawel Dudek
1985
Folktandvården Skåne AB
1666
1:34:33
62
»
Jim Lagerqvist
Söderåsens FK
1024
1:34:38
63
»
Roland Renteria
Hässleholm
2037
1:34:39
64
»
Andreas Rudenå
1978
Malmö
1414
1:34:41
65
»
Olof Olofsson
1998
Åskloster
1735
1:34:43
66
»
Johan Jernström
Malmö
2030
1:34:44
67
»
Marcus Martinsson
1978
Karlshamn
1886
1:34:50
68
»
Carl Forsblad
Lund
2004
1:34:51
69
»
Tobias Ekvall
1986
Team Knivsta 4-evah
1070
1:34:55
70
»
Markus Hansson
1975
Malmö
1922
1:35:15
71
»
Magnus Areskoug
1977
Bunkeflostrand
1393
1:35:25
72
»
Markus Brink
1986
Elmhults Sport Club
1571
1:35:29
73
»
Joaquim Barros
1954
Malmö
1404
1:35:31
74
»
Andreas Hansson
1979
Malmö
1186
1:35:41
75
»
Erik Hygert
1978
Lödde Tri
1316
1:35:42
76
»
Alec Golstrand
1969
Lonesome Runners
1012
1:35:50
77
»
Göran Hultgren
1961
Hässleholm
1411
1:35:51
78
»
Ola Sandström
Apple
2007
1:35:57
78
»
Mats Bjurgren
IK Pallas
2050
1:35:57
80
»
Claes Oveby
1955
LMM
1575
1:35:58
81
»
Anders Magnusson
1966
Tetra Pak
1644
1:35:59
82
»
Henrik Skoogh
1985
Björnstorps IF
1890
1:35:59
83
»
Per Andersson
1960
Tetra Pak
1659
1:36:09
84
»
Christoffer Ekfeldt
1989
Huskvarna
1803
1:36:16
85
»
Martin Rosén-Lidholm
1973
Bunkeflostrand
1039
1:36:31
86
»
Viktor Eriksson
1987
Lund
1065
1:36:36
87
»
Marcus Nordström
1987
Malmö
1707
1:36:40
88
»
Björn Wendle
1972
Eslöv
1931
1:36:41
89
»
Peter Held
1962
Söderåsens FK
1870
1:36:42
90
»
Rikard Roth
Höllviken
2024
1:36:49
91
»
Kristian Sandström
1975
Malmö
1597
1:36:52
92
»
Georg Espmarker
1984
Malmö
1581
1:36:56
93
»
Christian Nilsson
1981
Åhus
1805
1:36:56
94
»
Niklas Orenius
Malmö
1234
1:36:58
95
»
Markus Meijer
1979
Tetra Pak
1658
1:37:00
96
»
Nils Undall-Behrend
1954
Södra Sandby
1333
1:37:04
97
»
Daniel Thers
1982
Tetra Pak
1649
1:37:16
98
»
Stefan Bergmark
1970
Malmö
1141
1:37:34
99
»
Lars Sjöbeck
1966
Ystad
1669
1:37:34
100
»
Glenn Stolt
1965
Hässleholm
1830
1:37:35
101
»
Volker Noack
1977
CG Drives & Automation AB
1781
1:37:36
102
»
Ted Johansson
Malmö
1993
1:37:40
103
»
Christoffer Sjöberg
1988
Team Sjöberg
1840
1:37:43
104
»
Max Modigh
2000
Sankt Olof
1822
1:37:45
105
»
Erik Mellhammar
Tetra Pak IF
1994
1:37:59
106
»
August Sandgren
1995
Limhamn
1386
1:38:00
107
»
Fredrik Espersson
1978
Axa Sports Club
1215
1:38:04
108
»
Simon Vikström
1987
MCK
1812
1:38:08
109
»
Fredric Carlson
1966
Malmö
1306
1:38:15
110
»
Anders Littorin
1971
Hisings Kärra
1336
1:38:15
111
»
Jörgen Lagnebo
1976
Lomma
1865
1:38:17
112
»
Håkan Björnqvist
1966
Tetra Pak
1654
1:38:19
113
»
Jimmy Brorsson
1978
1367
1:38:20
114
»
Martin Sandgren
1966
Malmö
1454
1:38:26
115
»
Ola Olsson
1982
Lund
1433
1:38:28
116
»
Mikael Kanstrup
1977
Lund
1432
1:38:31
117
»
Trygve Ulriksen Skogseth
1994
NORGE
1924
1:38:32
118
»
Mikael Bengtsson
1970
Fjälkinge
1903
1:38:35
119
»
Markus Hederos
Svedala
1998
1:38:42
120
»
Mårten Edgren
1972
Musikmakarna Edgren HB
1848
1:38:50
121
»
Mattias Borg
1970
Oxie
1936
1:38:51
122
»
Mats Lang
1962
Vinslöv
1450
1:38:56
123
»
Robin Orrgren
1986
Näsum
1919
1:38:57
124
»
Héctor Herranz
1973
DANMARK
1697
1:38:57
125
»
Roger Koch
1963
LVF Muri AG / Switzerland
1241
1:38:58
126
»
Juan Alvarez-Ossorio
1964
SPAIN
1545
1:38:59
127
»
Thorsten Bruns
1975
OLRC
1271
1:39:00
128
»
Jonas Standar
1985
Malmö
53
1:39:06
129
»
Christian Lundquist
1979
Lomma
1756
1:39:11
130
»
Fredrik Boye Frick
1962
HIF
1021
1:39:20
131
»
Adam Basson
Malmö
1997
1:39:21
132
»
Joakim Planck
1967
Lund
1705
1:39:25
133
»
Simon Zahr
1991
Donsö
1899
1:39:35
134
»
Markus Mandl
1975
Bara
1727
1:39:37
135
»
Jan Starck
1967
Bromma
1461
1:39:40
136
»
Thomas Gillberg
1970
IK Vinco
1859
1:39:40
137
»
Marcus Lorin
1983
Malmö
1184
1:39:45
138
»
Marcus Widenfors
1976
Stockholm
1303
1:39:50
139
»
Anders Blomberg
1985
coach k runners
1673
1:39:51
140
»
Håkan Ygge Peterson
1975
Malmö Klätterklubb
1730
1:39:51
141
»
Henrik Juelsson
1985
Viken
1570
1:40:10
142
»
Johannes Jansson
1977
Malmö
1598
1:40:13
143
»
Martin Nyren
1985
Rockneby
1410
1:40:16
144
»
Hannes Forsgård
1982
Malmö
1807
1:40:24
145
»
Filip Knuth
Malmö CK
1194
1:40:26
146
»
Robert Lavitskij
1977
Malmö
1852
1:40:29
147
»
Oscar Castro
1986
Lund
1585
1:40:33
148
»
Jacob Hansson
1973
Annelöv
1864
1:40:35
149
»
Jan Albin
1976
Ronneby
1310
1:40:43
150
»
Lars Laufeldt
1970
Orango AB
1777
1:40:46
151
»
Robert Heu
1960
1715
1:40:51
152
»
Per Fastrup
1982
Staffanstorp
1634
1:40:53
153
»
Daniel Forsell
1975
Malmö
1453
1:40:59
154
»
Gabor Luczi
1979
Ekeby
1849
1:41:01
155
»
Leif Karlsson
1970
Möckelns IF
1281
1:41:03
156
»
Andreas Nilsson
1980
Malmö
1459
1:41:32
157
»
Björn Thornqvist
1971
Lund
1857
1:41:32
158
»
Leif Olofsson
1962
AXA Sports Club
1832
1:41:35
159
»
Patrik Roos
1985
Göteborg
1122
1:41:36
160
»
Martin Hansson
1983
Ystad
1612
1:41:47
161
»
Remco Groeneveld
1982
Bunkeflostrand
1706
1:41:52
162
»
Hans Larsson
1985
Näsum
1945
1:41:53
163
»
Hans-Fredrik Löfgren
1968
Lonesome Runners
1496
1:41:54
164
»
Martin Vesterberg
1976
Malmö
1062
1:42:00
165
»
Joakim Alexandersson
1975
Göteborg
1123
1:42:04
166
»
Daniel Ed
1983
FOJAB
1766
1:42:07
167
»
Torbjörn Westman
1961
Oskarshamn
1502
1:42:07
168
»
Johan Björnsson
1974
Åhus
1701
1:42:10
169
»
Anders Lüning
1971
Kävlinge
1296
1:42:22
170
»
Mats Fogelberg
1967
Svedala
1004
1:42:23
171
»
Lars Petersson
1965
Vellinge
2100
1:42:23
172
»
Dennis Sandström
Malmö
2014
1:42:29
173
»
Fredrik Holm
1972
Kristianstad
1209
1:42:34
174
»
Axel Knutsson
1982
Lund
1680
1:42:34
175
»
Magnus Larsson
1972
Helsingborg
1539
1:42:36
176
»
Philipp Wegend
1985
Malmö
1567
1:42:39
177
»
Tommi Suvitaival
1985
DANMARK
1741
1:42:42
178
»
Patric Gullberg
1975
Oscars Superpappa
1379
1:42:43
179
»
Fredrik Sjödin
1969
Staffanstorp
1113
1:42:46
180
»
André Andersson
1983
Malmö
1795
1:42:48
181
»
Peter Ekberg
1979
hässleholm
1815
1:42:51
182
»
Mattias Borell
1972
Södra Sandby
1946
1:42:55
183
»
Anders Sjöholm
1974
Malmö
1847
1:42:56
184
»
Simon Lawlor
AUSTRALIA
1983
1:42:59
185
»
Staffan Nilsson
1977
Team Pile
1816
1:43:04
186
»
Jonas Klang
1971
Limhamn
1245
1:43:16
187
»
Fredrik Kronblad
1977
Oxie
1199
1:43:19
188
»
Mikael Malmborg
1969
Höörs IS
1749
1:43:19
189
»
Magnus Wijk
1978
Tetra Pak
1657
1:43:23
190
»
Nils Olav Fondenaer
1954
NORGE
1912
1:43:26
191
»
Jesper Gordon
1978
Stockholm
1395
1:43:37
192
»
Bengt Sjöstrand
1962
Malmö
1641
1:43:40
193
»
Pawel Kowalczyk
1976
Unity Line
1695
1:43:41
194
»
Ibaa Jasim
1976
Malmö
1289
1:43:42
195
»
Mikael Björk
Löddeköpinge
2041
1:43:43
196
»
Pim Evers
1985
Loopgroep Hoorn
1481
1:43:45
197
»
Per M Eriksson
Brogatans IF
2023
1:43:46
198
»
Petter Hannerz
Malmö
2002
1:43:52
199
»
Carl Johan Rolfhamre
1985
Solna
1623
1:43:55
200
»
Roger Persson
1974
Ludvigsborg
1892
1:43:59
201
»
David Polfeldt
1967
Lund
1008
1:44:04
202
»
Albert Tumusiime
1980
Malmö
1374
1:44:12
203
»
Jari Heiskanen
1972
Malmö
1419
1:44:12
204
»
Isak Fredlund
1991
Malmö
1302
1:44:19
205
»
Jukka Järvelä
1961
Busriders
1290
1:44:21
206
»
Glenn Bengtsson
1984
Svalöv
1307
1:44:25
207
»
Andreas Friberg
Friskis&Svettis Malmö
1768
1:44:29
208
»
Per Fryking
1984
Björnstorps IF
1520
1:44:36
209
»
Kevin Ivan
1991
Apsis
1679
1:44:40
210
»
Jonas Palmgren
1976
Tk Fys
1898
1:44:42
211
»
Peter Olsson
1966
LMM
1934
1:44:43
212
»
Per Larsson
1974
Nordea
1745
1:44:44
213
»
Tobias Wulff
Malmö
2047
1:44:49
214
»
Klas Klyft
1986
DANMARK
1231
1:44:51
215
»
Jonas Vadgren
1977
Svedala
1846
1:44:55
216
»
Nils Heinemann
1984
TSV Undingen
1616
1:44:55
217
»
Christofer Gordon
1973
Rydebäck
1043
1:44:57
218
»
Christoffer Hansson
1994
Lund
1943
1:44:58
219
»
Henrik Persson
1976
Svalöv
1726
1:45:01
220
»
Magnus Di Lorenzo
1986
Lund
1853
1:45:05
221
»
Håkan Andersson
1964
Tetra Pak
1653
1:45:13
222
»
Adrian Holmkvist
1966
Malmö
1742
1:45:31
223
»
Jesper Johansson
1968
Fjälkinge
1881
1:45:37
224
»
Axel Axelsson
1985
Ballerur
1345
1:45:38
225
»
Mathias Pilros
1976
Universal Exports
1009
1:45:41
226
»
Joakim Pålsson
1983
Techem Sverige AB
1005
1:45:42
227
»
Magnus Hörnblad
1965
Ystads IF
1929
1:45:45
228
»
Klas Abelson
1976
Bunkeflostrand
1262
1:45:45
229
»
Örjan Bergh
1962
Malmö Gerillalöpare
1955
1:45:46
230
»
Tomasz Kaliszewski
1962
Unity Line
1772
1:45:49
231
»
Patrik Andersson
1977
Hällevik
1471
1:45:55
232
»
Pontus Andersson
1974
Malmö
1445
1:45:56
233
»
Ted Svedenborn
1982
TK Fys
1797
1:46:03
234
»
Oskar Galka
1984
SII POLAND
1693
1:46:04
235
»
Karl Holmkvist
1976
Malmö
1555
1:46:13
236
»
Matin Nilsson
1972
Bunkeflostrand
1868
1:46:15
237
»
Bengt Brink
1954
OK Gynge
1389
1:46:16
238
»
Jonny Månsander
1966
Everöd
1938
1:46:18
239
»
Anders Gustafsson
1980
Växjö
1579
1:46:29
240
»
John-Peter Berntsson
1980
Helsingborg
1518
1:46:29
241
»
Viggo Kalandaridis
1993
Lund
1724
1:46:30
242
»
Mattias Jönsson
1979
Axa Sports Club
1229
1:46:35
243
»
Nilas Hultman
1958
Malmö
1798
1:46:35
244
»
Tommy Åkesson
Helsingborgs Gokartsklubb
2020
1:46:38
245
»
Dan Johansson
1969
Malmö
1092
1:46:49
246
»
Jörgen Cadier
Mobility Motors Sweden AB
1986
1:46:54
247
»
Kalle Butfors
Ronneby
2011
1:46:56
248
»
Antoine Stoll
1991
DANMARK
1972
1:47:00
249
»
Andreas Lovén
Skånska Dagbladet
1677
1:47:03
250
»
Johan Holmberg
1977
Holmbergs
1802
1:47:05
Sida:
<
1
2
3
>