Resultat från Blodomloppet i Linköping 2006
Damer 5 km
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | # | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1251 | » Kerstin Karlsson | Kungsgatans VC Lag 2 | 1696 | 56:11 | |
1252 | » Birgitta Dahlgren | Malmslätt A | 133 | 56:19 | |
1252 | » Ewa Westergreen | Malmslätt A | 130 | 56:19 | |
1254 | » Ulla Arnehed | Malmslätt Norra | 141 | 56:20 | |
1255 | » Jeanette Wallenquist | TreC | 159 | 56:27 | |
1256 | » Sol-Gun Sjöström | us reumagirls 2 | 464 | 56:28 | |
1256 | » Pia Lyckman | Svensson & Co | 27 | 56:28 | |
1256 | » Gun Kvist Johansson | us reumagirls | 455 | 56:28 | |
1256 | » Sonja Sunesson | us reumagirls 2 | 461 | 56:28 | |
1260 | » Monica Pettersson | TreC | 161 | 56:31 | |
1260 | » Camilla Nejdeby | Svensson & Co | 25 | 56:31 | |
1260 | » Karin Uppugunduri | Tanneforsskolan 2 | 832 | 56:31 | |
1263 | » Gabriella Bratt | Signalengirls06 | 1734 | 56:37 | |
1263 | » Angelica Andersson | Signalengirls06 | 1735 | 56:37 | |
1265 | » Ann-Helen Eklund | Kärna skola 1 | 100 | 56:47 | |
1265 | » Britt Stålhammar | Kärna skola 1 | 99 | 56:47 | |
1267 | » Laila Andersson | Erytrocyterna | 1772 | 56:49 | |
1268 | » Lotten Söderlund | CMA Navigators 2 | 1203 | 56:56 | |
1269 | » Birgitta Jacobsson | Missionskyrkan4 | 419 | 56:59 | |
1269 | » Lovisa Norén | CMA Navigators 2 | 1202 | 56:59 | |
1269 | » Margitta Bodefjäll | Missionskyrkan4 | 420 | 56:59 | |
1269 | » Evelina Thörn | CMA Navigators 2 | 1206 | 56:59 | |
1273 | » Jenni Bergström | Naturriket | 257 | 57:01 | |
1273 | » Nadine Andersson | Naturriket | 254 | 57:01 | |
1275 | » Heléne Wännlund | Naturriket | 256 | 57:02 | |
1275 | » Anna Esping | Naturriket | 255 | 57:02 | |
1277 | » BRITT-MARIE ANDERSSON | DOSENTERNA | 1341 | 57:03 | |
1277 | » BOZANA MESIC | DOSETTORNA | 1363 | 57:03 | |
1279 | » Åsa Svensson | Svensson & Co | 23 | 57:13 | |
1280 | » Britt Thunholm | Fritids Kärna skola | 68 | 57:15 | |
1280 | » Carina Linder | Fritids Kärna skola | 66 | 57:15 | |
1280 | » Annika Forsberg | Fritids Kärna skola | 67 | 57:15 | |
1283 | » Cecilia Nilsson | TreC | 162 | 57:17 | |
1283 | » Helen Walker | Berga2 | 276 | 57:17 | |
1283 | » Siv-brith Andersson | Berga2 | 273 | 57:17 | |
1283 | » Anna Lena Karlsson | Linghems Vårdcentral 1 | 595 | 57:17 | |
1283 | » Linda Tillmar | Svensson & Co | 26 | 57:17 | |
1288 | » Lena Antonsson | Naturriket | 253 | 57:20 | |
1289 | » Maud Alm johansson | Vi går och kutar sedan vi ICA:s matkasse får njuta | 83 | 57:21 | |
1289 | » Monica Berg | Vi går och kutar sedan vi ICA:s matkasse får njuta | 84 | 57:21 | |
1291 | » Marie Svensson | 1654 | 57:23 | ||
1292 | » Eva Alexiusson | 1655 | 57:24 | ||
1292 | » Victoria Alm | 102 | 57:24 | ||
1294 | » Marie-Louise Karlsson | Psyko 1 | 1457 | 57:31 | |
1294 | » Anki Abrahamsson | Psyko 1 | 1454 | 57:31 | |
1296 | » Elisbet Lundahl LUNDAHL | KOSMO INSONAT | 858 | 57:39 | |
1297 | » margareta ossbahr | miljönämnden | 1723 | 57:43 | |
1297 | » Lena Dunér | Birgittaskolan Lag 2 | 1904 | 57:43 | |
1299 | » Matilda Dybäck | Dödgrävarna | 260 | 57:44 | |
1300 | » Heléne Nilsson | Gravgrävarna | 258 | 57:45 | |
1301 | » Caroline JOHANNSSON | KOSMO INSONAT | 861 | 57:52 | |
1302 | » Åsa Aronsson | Team Klockner | 1177 | 57:54 | |
1303 | » anna kronegren | mösseberg i linköping 2 | 1163 | 58:01 | |
1304 | » Maria Rådman | Tokarpsskolans Tokiga Tokar | 1170 | 58:02 | |
1305 | » Marie Stridsman | Hjärtsystrarna | 950 | 58:03 | |
1305 | » Karin Larsson | Hjärtsystrarna | 952 | 58:03 | |
1305 | » Cornelia Eriksson | Tokarpsskolans Tokiga Tokar Tokar mera | 1185 | 58:03 | |
1308 | » Ann-Christin Pahlm | Hurtbullarna på Vasa | 484 | 58:05 | |
1308 | » Helena Rosander | Tekniska Högskolan 2 | 551 | 58:05 | |
1308 | » Anita Persson | Hurtbullarna på Vasa | 487 | 58:05 | |
1308 | » Annelie Linebäck | Hurtbullarna på Vasa | 486 | 58:05 | |
1312 | » Gunilla Holmstedt | Tekniska Högskolan 1 | 535 | 58:06 | |
1313 | » Lise-Lotte Johansson | vårjoggarna | 501 | 58:07 | |
1314 | » Linda Rundgren | vårjoggarna | 500 | 58:08 | |
1315 | » Sophie Anderås | vårjoggarna | 504 | 58:09 | |
1316 | » Eva Bengtsson | Fem på äventyr | 354 | 58:15 | |
1317 | » Kicki Holmberg-Andersson | Fem på äventyr | 356 | 58:16 | |
1318 | » Carina Holmberg | Tornhagen Bus 5 | 1989 | 58:17 | |
1318 | » Ingalill Ramqvist | Tornhagen Bus 5 | 1988 | 58:17 | |
1318 | » Therese Pedersén | Tornhagen Bus 6 | 1995 | 58:17 | |
1321 | » Rosmarie Angelöf | Tornhagen Bus 1 | 1968 | 58:26 | |
1321 | » Astrid Carlsson | Åderbråck och dunka, dunka. Bitte! | 1846 | 58:26 | |
1323 | » Anna Gibbs | Arbetsmiljöverket 1 | 286 | 58:28 | |
1324 | » Anna Svensson | Tokarpsskolans Tokiga Tokar Tokar Vidare | 1173 | 58:32 | |
1324 | » Sanna Ehrnsten | Tokarpsskolans Tokiga Tokar | 1172 | 58:32 | |
1326 | » eva kjellberg | Tulips | 284 | 58:57 | |
1326 | » ingela unosson | Tulips | 282 | 58:57 | |
1328 | » Åse Andersson | It´s running in the family | 50 | 59:14 | |
1329 | » Jennie Stålebrink | Kolleger som skener | 1516 | 59:20 | |
1329 | » Marie-Louise Ström | Hurtbullarna Lag 3 | 1519 | 59:20 | |
1329 | » Kerstin Nilsson | Kyrkans Hus gänget | 592 | 59:20 | |
1332 | » Margreth Gårdelöf | Vikingstads sångfåglar | 586 | 59:21 | |
1332 | » Anita Johansson | Vikingstads sångfåglar | 584 | 59:21 | |
1332 | » Marianne Olofsson | Tornhagen Bus 6 | 1991 | 59:21 | |
1335 | » Lotta Wollander | Tornhagen Bus 6 | 1993 | 59:22 | |
1336 | » Gunilla Gladh | Pnuttarna | 1757 | 59:24 | |
1336 | » Monica Eldh | Pnuttarna | 1759 | 59:24 | |
1338 | » Ann-Margret Östensson | Psyko 1 | 1455 | 59:26 | |
1338 | » Ingrid Falklöf | Psyko 2 | 1721 | 59:26 | |
1338 | » Yvonne Wessel | Psyko 2 | 1719 | 59:26 | |
1338 | » Eva Wallentin | Tornhagen Bus 6 | 1994 | 59:26 | |
1338 | » AnnMarie Askenteg | Tornhagen Bus 6 | 1992 | 59:26 | |
1343 | » Lisbet Johansson | Astrids damer | 1193 | 59:35 | |
1343 | » Ragnhild Nelgér | Elsa Brändström skola Lag 2 | 1872 | 59:35 | |
1343 | » Kristina Eriksson | Astrids damer | 1192 | 59:35 | |
1346 | » Astrid Hultman | Astrids damer | 1191 | 59:36 | |
1346 | » Irene Nordell | Astrids damer | 1195 | 59:36 | |
1348 | » Ulla Mattsson | Elsa Brändström skola Lag 4 | 1889 | 59:38 | |
1348 | » Margareta Winström | Elsa brändström skola Lag 5 | 1892 | 59:38 | |
1348 | » Lilian Westman | Elsa Brändström skola Lag 4 | 1891 | 59:38 | |
1351 | » Petronella Kastbom | PÅJEJ | 882 | 59:44 | |
1351 | » Åsa Kastbom | PÅJEJ | 883 | 59:44 | |
1353 | » Viktoria Andersson | Team Anna | 175 | 59:46 | |
1353 | » Anna Åbergh | Team Anna | 173 | 59:46 | |
1355 | » Anna Berg | Bambino Bandidos Lag 3 | 1058 | 1:00:00 | |
1355 | » Marie Billevik | Bambino Bandidos Lag 3 | 1059 | 1:00:00 | |
1355 | » Margareta Rustan | 1092 | 1:00:00 | ||
1358 | » Christina Hagman | Hurtbullarna på Vasa | 485 | 1:00:12 | |
1359 | » Ulrika Samuelsson | Hurtbullarna på Vasa | 482 | 1:00:16 | |
1359 | » Annette Svensson | Hurtbullarna på Vasa | 481 | 1:00:16 | |
1361 | » Elisaveta Sunnersjö | Tant Gredelin | 181 | 1:00:28 | |
1361 | » Ketti Andersson | Tanterna Grön | 186 | 1:00:28 | |
1361 | » Doris Eklund | Tant Gredelin | 179 | 1:00:28 | |
1364 | » Yvonne Hjorth | löpning i ultrarapid(LUR) | 307 | 1:00:32 | |
1365 | » Linda Hjalmarsson | Vi går och kutar sedan vi ICA:s matkasse får njuta | 86 | 1:00:41 | |
1366 | » Yaganeh Madhi | Vi går och kutar sedan vi ICA:s matkasse får njuta | 85 | 1:00:42 | |
1366 | » Inger Göth | Vi går och kutar sedan vi ICA:s matkasse får njuta | 82 | 1:00:42 | |
1368 | » Rose-Marie Dagberg | Ljungsbro 3 | 808 | 1:00:47 | |
1369 | » Ann-Christin Thundhed | Birgittaskolan Lag 2 | 1906 | 1:01:07 | |
1370 | » Judit Rogulla | Birgittaskolan Lag 2 | 1903 | 1:01:09 | |
1371 | » Kjersti Nordfeldt | Elsa Brändström skola Lag 4 | 1890 | 1:01:12 | |
1371 | » Inge-gerd rosen | Knäskålarna | 1016 | 1:01:12 | |
1371 | » Karin Häggström | Birgittaskolan Lag 2 | 1905 | 1:01:12 | |
1374 | » Yolanda Forsberg | Knäskålarna | 1017 | 1:01:13 | |
1374 | » Malin Antosson | Höftkulorna | 1009 | 1:01:13 | |
1376 | » Sofie Eldh | 300 | 1:01:15 | ||
1377 | » Marie Joge | KOSMO INSONAT | 862 | 1:01:17 | |
1378 | » Joanna Evander | Kosmo Insonat Lag 2 | 1911 | 1:01:18 | |
1378 | » Lotta Wengestrm | Kosmo Insonat Lag 2 | 1912 | 1:01:18 | |
1380 | » Helene Helmersson | Tekniska Högskolan 1 | 536 | 1:01:22 | |
1381 | » Helene Wallstedt | cykelgänget | 406 | 1:01:26 | |
1382 | » Anica Nordfelt | Tekniska Högskolan 1 | 537 | 1:01:27 | |
1383 | » Pia Finnberg | Berga skola 3 | 1241 | 1:01:38 | |
1383 | » Susanne Davidsson | Berga skola 3 | 1240 | 1:01:38 | |
1385 | » Karin Roxberg | Björnligan 3 | 670 | 1:01:48 | |
1385 | » Jeanette Axelsson | Björnligan 1 | 660 | 1:01:48 | |
1385 | » Mari Edvardsson | Björnligan 3 | 671 | 1:01:48 | |
1388 | » Therese Dehlin | cykelgänget | 407 | 1:01:50 | |
1389 | » Margareta Brant | Berga skola 2 | 1231 | 1:01:56 | |
1389 | » Karin Daun | Berga skola 1 | 1225 | 1:01:56 | |
1391 | » madelaine hård | hjälmarna | 1395 | 1:02:03 | |
1391 | » lena löfgren | hjälmarna | 1396 | 1:02:03 | |
1393 | » Anna-Karin Johansson | Knäskålarna | 1015 | 1:02:12 | |
1393 | » Jessika Wiberg | Höftkulorna | 1010 | 1:02:12 | |
1395 | » Kerstin Andersson | Knäskålarna | 1014 | 1:02:13 | |
1395 | » Elsa Ganbrant | Knäskålarna | 1013 | 1:02:13 | |
1397 | » Solveig Hammarlund | Lunk utan flås(LUF) | 315 | 1:02:16 | |
1397 | » Anna-Eva Grune | löpning i ultrarapid(LUR) | 309 | 1:02:16 | |
1399 | » Berit Gustavsson | 298 | 1:02:33 | ||
1399 | » Kerstin Westman | 299 | 1:02:33 | ||
1401 | » Esma Lagumdzija | Tanter på vift(TPV) | 320 | 1:02:44 | |
1401 | » Annica Gullin | Tanter på vift(TPV) | 318 | 1:02:44 | |
1401 | » Nefa Kovacevic | Tanter på vift(TPV) | 319 | 1:02:44 | |
1401 | » Chatarina Sundberg | Lunk utan flås(LUF) | 313 | 1:02:44 | |
1405 | » Eva Bergkvist | Lunk utan flås(LUF) | 314 | 1:02:46 | |
1405 | » Anna-Lena Hernell | Tanter på vift(TPV) | 321 | 1:02:46 | |
1407 | » Elin Norberg | Åsnabben | 251 | 1:02:51 | |
1408 | » Eva Karlsson | Blodpuddingarna | 1607 | 1:02:53 | |
1409 | » Christina Asklöf | Kisa Rimforsa | 40 | 1:02:56 | |
1409 | » Vailis Freudenberg | Kisa Rimforsa | 43 | 1:02:56 | |
1411 | » Marie Carlsson | Hurtbullarna Lag 3 | 1520 | 1:02:58 | |
1412 | » Carina Andersson | Hurtbullarna Lag 3 | 1521 | 1:03:00 | |
1413 | » Hanna Pantzar | Kolleger som skener | 1517 | 1:03:01 | |
1413 | » Ulla Falej | Kolleger som skener | 1518 | 1:03:01 | |
1415 | » Liza Lundbladh | Hurtbullarna | 775 | 1:03:33 | |
1416 | » Marie Danielsson | Lag Vatten 6 | 1936 | 1:03:39 | |
1417 | » Lenita Wallin | Trähästen 2 | 873 | 1:03:55 | |
1417 | » Anna Blomberg | Trähästen 1 | 867 | 1:03:55 | |
1419 | » Anna Wågemo | Trähästen 1 | 869 | 1:03:56 | |
1420 | » Marie Jonsson | Trähästen 2 | 874 | 1:03:57 | |
1421 | » Eva Waldenryd | KUNGSHÖGASKOLAN | 1106 | 1:04:03 | |
1422 | » Marita Svensson | KUNGSHÖGASKOLAN | 1110 | 1:04:04 | |
1423 | » Kerstin Herentz | KUNGSHÖGASKOLAN | 1108 | 1:04:10 | |
1424 | » Elisabeth Green | KUNGSHÖGASKOLAN | 1109 | 1:04:11 | |
1425 | » Lillemor Joelsson | KUNGSHÖGASKOLAN | 1107 | 1:04:12 | |
1426 | » Anette Värbrand | Blodpuddingarna | 1610 | 1:04:31 | |
1426 | » Lena Bjurek | Berzans babes | 1617 | 1:04:31 | |
1428 | » Margareta Taléus | Elsa brändström skola Lag 5 | 1893 | 1:04:47 | |
1428 | » Yvonne Andersson | Elsa brändström skola Lag 5 | 1895 | 1:04:47 | |
1430 | » Inga Granberg | Elsa brändström skola Lag 5 | 1896 | 1:04:48 | |
1431 | » Gunilla Neuman | Elsa brändström skola Lag 3 | 1885 | 1:04:49 | |
1431 | » Margareta Kusaba-Ljunge | Elsa brändström skola Lag 3 | 1886 | 1:04:49 | |
1433 | » Margitta Svensson | Bodycote2 | 1321 | 1:04:56 | |
1433 | » Matilda Dusmats | Bodycote2 | 1322 | 1:04:56 | |
1435 | » Marianne Wissman | Bodycote2 | 1323 | 1:04:57 | |
1436 | » Git Persson | Diamant-laget | 1638 | 1:05:00 | |
1437 | » A-C Hall | Hurtbullarna Lag 3 | 1522 | 1:05:02 | |
1437 | » Ann-Christin Lundberg | Hurtbullarna Lag 3 | 1523 | 1:05:02 | |
1439 | » Lena Eklöv | Diamant-laget | 1635 | 1:05:05 | |
1440 | » Marianne Nilsson | Diamant-laget | 1636 | 1:05:14 | |
1440 | » Maj-Lis Johansson | Diamant-laget | 1637 | 1:05:14 | |
1442 | » Anna Johansson | Stiglötsgatan 1 | 543 | 1:05:26 | |
1443 | » Sarita Namuduri | Opera Software 5 | 795 | 1:05:36 | |
1444 | » Liselotte Bjern | Kirurgkliniken 5 | 1464 | 1:05:56 | |
1445 | » Lillemor Johansson | Ekängen lag 1 | 189 | 1:06:06 | |
1446 | » Caroline Nordqvist | Gravgrävarna | 259 | 1:06:12 | |
1447 | » Elisabeth Tegnevik | Tegneviks tränande Tedr. | 1687 | 1:06:18 | |
1448 | » stina andefjord | lilla Åbys Glada Grisar 3 | 1156 | 1:06:38 | |
1449 | » babs olsson | Lilla Åbys Glada Grisar 1 | 1144 | 1:06:39 | |
1450 | » Ann-Marie Erdigan | Hjärna på rygg 7 | 1859 | 1:06:45 | |
1451 | » Gerd Dahlqwist | Stiglötsgatan 2 | 561 | 1:06:49 | |
1452 | » Britt-Inger Elfström | Frubo LAG 2 | 224 | 1:06:50 | |
1452 | » Louise Nydahl | Frubo LAG 2 | 227 | 1:06:50 | |
1452 | » Carina Karlsson | Frubo Lag 1 | 222 | 1:06:50 | |
1452 | » Monica Hänni | Stiglötsgatan 3 | 578 | 1:06:50 | |
1456 | » Rebecka Ladén | Frubo LAG 2 | 226 | 1:06:51 | |
1457 | » Pia Arvidsson | Blodpuddingarna | 1609 | 1:06:52 | |
1458 | » Ingela Andersson | Bloody Mary 2 | 1614 | 1:06:55 | |
1459 | » Nunne Jarmalm | Frubo Lag 1 | 219 | 1:06:58 | |
1460 | » Marita Petersson | Frubo Lag 1 | 223 | 1:06:59 | |
1460 | » Pia Wallin | Frubo Lag 1 | 221 | 1:06:59 | |
1460 | » Annika Hultin | Frubo Lag 1 | 220 | 1:06:59 | |
1460 | » Lotta Wiman | Frubo LAG 2 | 225 | 1:06:59 | |
1464 | » Annika Ottosson | Kärna skola 1 | 98 | 1:07:07 | |
1465 | » Marie Hjärtström | Elsa Brändström skola lag 1 | 1867 | 1:07:09 | |
1466 | » Karin Johansson | Lungmed Lag 2 | 1566 | 1:07:10 | |
1467 | » Li Gaines Kågered | Tokarpsskolan 2 | 126 | 1:07:12 | |
1467 | » Marie Veenhuizen | Tokarpsskolan 2 | 127 | 1:07:12 | |
1469 | » Anita Jylltorp | Birgittaskolan lag 1 | 1901 | 1:07:21 | |
1469 | » Ingalill Larsson | Elsa Brändström skola Lag 4 | 1888 | 1:07:21 | |
1471 | » Anita Björck | Informationskontoret | 1389 | 1:07:25 | |
1472 | » Siw Gustavsson | Berzans babes | 1615 | 1:07:27 | |
1473 | » Susanne Elmbro | Informationskontoret | 1390 | 1:07:29 | |
1474 | » Isabelle Engström | Tekniska Högskolan 2 | 549 | 1:07:33 | |
1475 | » Monica Mellberg | Tekniska Högskolan 3 | 563 | 1:07:39 | |
1476 | » Ingrid Moll | Stödstrumporna | 92 | 1:07:40 | |
1477 | » Birgitta Gunnarsson | Stödstrumporna | 94 | 1:07:45 | |
1477 | » Eva Thorée | Stödstrumporna | 90 | 1:07:45 | |
1479 | » Jeanette Pettersson | Skattletarna | 925 | 1:08:10 | |
1480 | » Sara Bergström | Kosmo Insonat Lag 2 | 1913 | 1:08:23 | |
1481 | » Åsa Johanssson | Stödstrumporna | 91 | 1:08:24 | |
1482 | » Lis Widgren | Favorit i repris | 932 | 1:08:32 | |
1482 | » Klara Ek | Favorit i repris | 930 | 1:08:32 | |
1482 | » MaiBritt Wahlquist | Favorit i repris | 928 | 1:08:32 | |
1482 | » Rose-Marie Rask | Traskarna | 784 | 1:08:32 | |
1486 | » Pernilla bergström | Kosmo Insonat Lag 2 | 1910 | 1:08:33 | |
1486 | » Eva Gustavsson | Kosmo Insonat Lag 2 | 1915 | 1:08:33 | |
1488 | » Inger Lindholm | Traskarna | 780 | 1:08:35 | |
1489 | » Pia Fredriksson | Traskarna | 785 | 1:08:36 | |
1490 | » Renée Isaksson | Traskarna | 783 | 1:08:38 | |
1490 | » Kerstin Berggården | Traskarna | 782 | 1:08:38 | |
1492 | » Lotta Kjellberg | Traskarna | 781 | 1:08:39 | |
1493 | » Ingrid Bertilsson | Vreta kloster skola 2 | 749 | 1:09:02 | |
1494 | » Ditte Berglund | Vreta klosterskola | 746 | 1:09:03 | |
1495 | » Inger Carlsson | Vreta kloster skola 2 | 750 | 1:09:04 | |
1496 | » viveca freijd | 792 | 1:09:08 | ||
1497 | » Ann Nordén | 1031 | 1:09:10 | ||
1498 | » Marita Appelskog | Stiglötsgatan 2 | 560 | 1:09:12 | |
1499 | » Maja Åberg | De laglydiga | 772 | 1:09:20 | |
1499 | » Katarina Jonzon | De laglydiga | 770 | 1:09:20 |