Resultat från Winter Run Stockholm 2016
Winter Run
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | Kat. | Underkat. | # | Netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Daniel Lundgren | male | herr | 1513 | 32:38 | ||
2 | » John Börjesson | male | herr | 1515 | 32:40 | ||
3 | » John Foitzik | male | herr | 1514 | 33:38 | ||
4 | » Fredrik Uhrbom | male | herr | 1529 | 34:20 | ||
5 | » Hector Haines | IFK Lidingö | male | mixed | 497 | 34:36 | |
6 | » Daniel Gleimar | male | herr | 1512 | 34:49 | ||
7 | » Lars Södergård | male | herr | 1528 | 34:56 | ||
8 | » Mathias Hall | male | herr | 1530 | 35:34 | ||
9 | » Simon karlsson | enhörna if | male | 695 | 35:53 | ||
10 | » Bryan Russell-Keely | IFK Lidingö | male | mixed | 1132 | 36:03 | |
11 | » Cimmie Wignell | male | mixed | 1866 | 36:09 | ||
12 | » Daniel alemu | Spårvägens FK | male | 28 | 36:33 | ||
13 | » Joakim Brunzell | Nynäshamns långdistansklubb | male | 204 | 36:34 | ||
14 | » Olof Södergård | male | herr | 1527 | 36:37 | ||
15 | » Ludvig Werkmäster | male | mixed | 1868 | 36:47 | ||
16 | » Anton Hultberg | male | mixed | 1872 | 36:50 | ||
17 | » Filip Ainouz | IF linnéa | male | 26 | 36:56 | ||
18 | » Mikael nilsson | huddinge ais | male | mixed | 945 | 36:56 | |
19 | » Hamilton Steiner | Spårvägens FK | male | 1226 | 37:20 | ||
20 | » Robin Pino | male | 1074 | 37:26 | |||
21 | » Ulf Troeng | Stockholms brantaste IF | male | 1548 | 37:47 | ||
22 | » Svend Jacobsen | IF Linnéa | male | 622 | 37:58 | ||
23 | » Martin Germanis | Fredrikshofs fif | male | 432 | 38:33 | ||
24 | » james Pratt | axa sport | male | 1081 | 38:51 | ||
25 | » Magnus Åkesson | Tallinn 98-gänget | male | 1474 | 38:52 | ||
26 | » John Krispinsson | male | 734 | 39:00 | |||
27 | » Markus Hagberg | male | herr | 490 | 39:14 | ||
28 | » Lukas Alexandersson | male | 29 | 39:19 | |||
29 | » Hugo Sandebjer | Crossnature | male | mixed | 1157 | 39:23 | |
30 | » conny svahn | male | mixed | 1263 | 39:32 | ||
31 | » Anders Nilsson | Kexholms sk | male | 948 | 39:33 | ||
32 | » Christer Gustafsson | Ericsson IF | male | 471 | 39:37 | ||
33 | » Hugo Galvenius | male | herr | 422 | 39:39 | ||
34 | » patrik thalen | team fireball | male | herr | 1312 | 39:39 | |
35 | » Staffan Sundvall | If linnea | male | mixed | 1860 | 39:42 | |
36 | » Peter Rosén | Vegan runners ik | male | 1118 | 39:55 | ||
37 | » Niklas Gavelfalt | Lynx multisport team | male | herr | 425 | 39:57 | |
38 | » Oskar Hjärpe | male | herr | 570 | 39:58 | ||
39 | » Christer Sjöberg | TAllinn 98-gänget | male | 1189 | 39:59 | ||
40 | » Love Berzell | Ok ravinen | male | 556 | 40:00 | ||
41 | » Ulf Petersen | Lonesome runners | male | 1064 | 40:08 | ||
42 | » Carl Lernberg | Hässelby SK | male | 788 | 40:14 | ||
43 | » Jakob Lönegren | Somna inte ryno! | male | 864 | 40:16 | ||
44 | » Tommy Eriksson | male | 1537 | 40:27 | |||
45 | » David Hedberg | Tsemppiä Ruotsi | male | mixed | 527 | 40:38 | |
46 | » Simon Boqvist | male | herr | 182 | 40:46 | ||
47 | » Stefan Jenssen | male | 1873 | 40:51 | |||
48 | » Anders boström | umara sc | male | 186 | 40:56 | ||
49 | » Otto Norin | IK Jarl | male | 983 | 40:58 | ||
50 | » Axel Mendez | male | mixed | 1865 | 41:05 | ||
51 | » Pontus Elmer | male | mixed | 1887 | 41:10 | ||
52 | » Johan Carlsson | Nynäshamn långdistansklubb | male | 1533 | 41:23 | ||
53 | » Claes Malmberg | ArmÉns musikkÅr | male | 875 | 41:23 | ||
54 | » Jakob Wallin | male | mixed | 1373 | 41:24 | ||
55 | » Matleena Boström | IFK Lidingö | female | mixed | 187 | 41:33 | |
56 | » Andreas Bohlin | Viggan Runners | male | mixed | 175 | 41:48 | |
57 | » Weronika Brzuchalska | Fk studenterna | female | 207 | 41:51 | ||
58 | » Peio Etxebeste | team Fireball | male | herr | 371 | 41:51 | |
59 | » Leo Heemskerk | CRS | male | 538 | 41:52 | ||
60 | » Magnus Thorhede | Lynx Multisport team | male | mixed | 1320 | 41:53 | |
61 | » Fredrik Barkskog | male | mixed | 112 | 41:53 | ||
62 | » Malin Starfelt | Team salomon | female | 1222 | 42:01 | ||
63 | » Eva Bruno | female | 203 | 42:11 | |||
64 | » Willy Fjellstad | male | 385 | 42:12 | |||
64 | » sandra jansson | if linnea | female | 634 | 42:12 | ||
66 | » KRISTER hÄLLGREN | tEAM uLTRASWEDEN lK | male | 608 | 42:19 | ||
67 | » Mattias Norell | ÄLVSJÖ | male | 978 | 42:25 | ||
68 | » Jonas Svengård | male | mixed | 1883 | 42:32 | ||
69 | » micael mattsson | male | 896 | 42:33 | |||
70 | » Henrik Nilsson | IFK Mariefred | male | herr | 951 | 42:34 | |
71 | » Henrik Öckert | Bålsta dojo | male | 1478 | 42:40 | ||
72 | » Stefan Eriksson | Falu CK | male | 354 | 42:43 | ||
73 | » Erik MÜllers | male | mixed | 924 | 42:43 | ||
74 | » Maria Carlsson | If linnéa | female | 232 | 42:49 | ||
75 | » Tomas Persson | Huddinge AIS | male | 1061 | 42:50 | ||
76 | » Jonny OLsson | male | 1029 | 42:50 | |||
77 | » David Pyring | male | mixed | 1874 | 42:59 | ||
78 | » Simon Martinsson | österhaninge if | male | 891 | 42:59 | ||
79 | » Andreas Tjärnberg | Lynx Multisport Team | male | herr | 1329 | 42:59 | |
80 | » Pierre Rohdin | viggan runners | male | mixed | 1113 | 43:03 | |
81 | » Tero Heikki | BERGSLAGENS Friidrottsklubb | male | 542 | 43:08 | ||
82 | » Björn Brodin | male | 195 | 43:15 | |||
83 | » Kenneth HÄGGMARK | CROSSNATURE | male | mixed | 606 | 43:21 | |
84 | » kim nilsson | male | mixed | 958 | 43:23 | ||
85 | » Fredrik Westlund | IF Linnea | male | 1404 | 43:26 | ||
86 | » Catharina sundelöf | Huddinge ais | female | 1250 | 43:31 | ||
87 | » Patrik sundberg | Club Running Sweden | male | 1246 | 43:33 | ||
88 | » Elin Larsson | female | dam | 761 | 43:41 | ||
89 | » Åsa lundin | vallentuna FK | female | 849 | 43:41 | ||
90 | » Andreas Ekenbäck | male | herr | 309 | 43:46 | ||
91 | » Ricard Löpare | male | mixed | 1885 | 43:52 | ||
92 | » Niklas Envall | Crossnature | male | mixed | 347 | 43:54 | |
93 | » Johan hedberg | male | 529 | 43:54 | |||
94 | » Anna Hedberg | female | 528 | 43:55 | |||
95 | » Anna Lång | IFK MORA | female | 856 | 44:05 | ||
96 | » James Varndell | male | 1384 | 44:07 | |||
97 | » Stefan Stagliano | Lynx mutlisport team | male | mixed | 1218 | 44:12 | |
98 | » Andreas Norgren | Västerfärnebo AIK/3ELAB | male | 981 | 44:15 | ||
99 | » Tomas Kvapil | Lynx multisport team | male | herr | 739 | 44:16 | |
100 | » Martin Sjöberg | Viggan Runners | male | mixed | 1188 | 44:17 | |
101 | » Jonas Pålsson | male | 1087 | 44:17 | |||
102 | » Johan Gunnarsson | male | 460 | 44:18 | |||
102 | » ElminA saksi | female | 1149 | 44:18 | |||
104 | » Erika Hörnfeldt | female | 1525 | 44:18 | |||
105 | » torbjörn millde | kälvesta basket | male | 907 | 44:19 | ||
106 | » Tony Larsson | kungsörs sk | male | 768 | 44:21 | ||
107 | » Louise Zettergren | female | dam | 1466 | 44:22 | ||
108 | » Krister Sellman | Naprapatlandslaget Malmö | male | 1170 | 44:23 | ||
109 | » Mathias Deltner | Naprapatlandslaget malmö | male | 275 | 44:24 | ||
110 | » Susanna Neill | female | 1536 | 44:26 | |||
111 | » Fredrik Eriksson | male | 1539 | 44:27 | |||
111 | » Mattias Brixdal | male | 193 | 44:27 | |||
113 | » Mouna El Borgi | IF Linnea | female | 318 | 44:32 | ||
114 | » Birger Lycken | Huddinge AIS | male | 852 | 44:35 | ||
115 | » Per Neiderud | male | herr | 935 | 44:36 | ||
116 | » Camilla Dexius | viggan runners | female | mixed | 279 | 44:37 | |
117 | » Lisa andersson | female | dam | 56 | 44:39 | ||
118 | » Michael bergman | male | 129 | 44:39 | |||
119 | » John Andersson | male | herr | 73 | 44:46 | ||
120 | » Hans Håkansson | Hammarby IF friidrott | male | 1531 | 44:47 | ||
121 | » Andreas Daun | Lynx Multisport Team | male | mixed | 269 | 44:51 | |
122 | » Joel Wennberg | Lonesome runners | male | 1398 | 44:57 | ||
123 | » Mikael Altinger | club running sweden | male | 39 | 45:00 | ||
124 | » Karl håkansson | male | 600 | 45:10 | |||
125 | » Mathias Länder | male | 857 | 45:15 | |||
126 | » Jonas Edberg | Älta | male | 292 | 45:20 | ||
127 | » Michal Frankowski | male | 406 | 45:24 | |||
128 | » emil waara | male | 1355 | 45:25 | |||
129 | » Linnéa Ivarsson | female | mixed | 1867 | 45:28 | ||
130 | » Caroline Egnerfors | Team Art of running | female | 300 | 45:39 | ||
131 | » Oskar Oxenstierna | male | mixed | 1877 | 45:48 | ||
132 | » Pim van Krieken | Team Fireball | male | mixed | 1378 | 45:49 | |
132 | » vilma karlsson | Snättringe sk | female | 689 | 45:49 | ||
134 | » Marcus Österberg | IK jogg | male | 1485 | 45:49 | ||
135 | » Fabian Fischer | - | male | 384 | 45:50 | ||
136 | » David Narciso | Spif triathlon | male | 1546 | 45:51 | ||
137 | » Murtadha Alobaidi | kyokushinkai josto IF | male | 38 | 45:52 | ||
138 | » Carl leo | male | 784 | 45:52 | |||
139 | » Robert Dahlberg | Deloitte | male | 258 | 45:53 | ||
140 | » Jonas Nilsson | Team Siri Sweden | male | 943 | 45:57 | ||
141 | » Jonny Gustafsson | StocKholm | male | 475 | 46:03 | ||
142 | » Monica kangas | female | 678 | 46:04 | |||
143 | » Rob Buswell | male | 210 | 46:05 | |||
144 | » Roger Ringdahl | male | 1106 | 46:05 | |||
145 | » Lennart Kangas | male | 677 | 46:06 | |||
146 | » PERNILLA BIRGANDER | CROSSNATURE | female | mixed | 146 | 46:07 | |
147 | » Celinda Andersson | LYnX multisport team | female | 71 | 46:08 | ||
148 | » Alfonso fernandez | male | mixed | 378 | 46:09 | ||
149 | » Clara Ahre | female | dam | 25 | 46:15 | ||
150 | » Jonas Hemström | Lonesome runners | male | 552 | 46:15 | ||
151 | » Malin Anderson | female | dam | 42 | 46:16 | ||
152 | » Miguel Rocha | male | 1111 | 46:16 | |||
153 | » Johan Stenvall | CANELLA IT | male | 1232 | 46:18 | ||
154 | » Stefan Edström | Järfälla | male | 298 | 46:22 | ||
155 | » david skoog | male | herr | 1205 | 46:24 | ||
156 | » Kim Karlsen | huddinge ais | male | mixed | 50 | 46:28 | |
157 | » Per KJellberg | male | 716 | 46:29 | |||
158 | » KERSTIN GEBERT | CROSSNATURE | female | mixed | 427 | 46:31 | |
159 | » Henrik Hyvärinen | Mbla goiF | male | 1299 | 46:33 | ||
160 | » Joakim Pettersson | Fair trade runners | male | 862 | 46:38 | ||
161 | » Nils Jonsson | male | herr | 663 | 46:39 | ||
162 | » Erik Sundlöf | m | male | mixed | 1257 | 46:42 | |
163 | » Johan Linder | viggan runners | male | mixed | 810 | 46:43 | |
164 | » Claes Bodén | male | 174 | 46:46 | |||
165 | » Benny Guatafsson | male | mixed | 456 | 46:49 | ||
166 | » Martin Scott | male | 1166 | 46:50 | |||
167 | » Philip Nobel | male | 961 | 46:50 | |||
168 | » Fredrik Hammarström | Vallentuna | male | 511 | 46:51 | ||
169 | » lars wernemar | runacademy iF | male | 1399 | 46:52 | ||
170 | » John andersson | nordanvind fk | male | 52 | 46:53 | ||
171 | » erik helsing | male | mixed | 549 | 46:55 | ||
172 | » Malin Lidforss | SASSE Runners | female | 793 | 46:55 | ||
173 | » ádin hjertberg | male | mixed | 567 | 46:55 | ||
174 | » Ellen Kornefalk | For those who cant | female | 728 | 46:57 | ||
175 | » robert jonsson | male | mixed | 664 | 47:03 | ||
176 | » Fredrik Broman | Cebro | male | 199 | 47:05 | ||
177 | » Mirja Nordin | Runday IF | female | dam | 971 | 47:05 | |
178 | » Johan Eklund | Gröndals löparklubb | male | 312 | 47:06 | ||
179 | » Joakim Ahlgren-Fernström | Varbergs RSK | male | herr | 17 | 47:07 | |
180 | » Jo Stevenson | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | female | dam | 1233 | 47:07 | |
181 | » Pontus Skogh | male | mixed | 1201 | 47:13 | ||
181 | » Zandra Larsson | VCK Triathlon | female | 759 | 47:13 | ||
183 | » Kristina Andersson | Kisa Sk | female | 70 | 47:16 | ||
184 | » Lars Rosen | male | mixed | 1114 | 47:18 | ||
185 | » Diane Sadik | Stockholm City Triathlon | female | mixed | 1142 | 47:18 | |
186 | » Stina Nordström | runday if | female | 975 | 47:22 | ||
187 | » Grzegorz Wicher | male | 1411 | 47:24 | |||
188 | » Urban Johansson | AXA sports club | male | 656 | 47:25 | ||
189 | » TOMAS HELLMAN | Sigma Team Snow | male | 545 | 47:25 | ||
190 | » Niclas Gustavsson | Viggan Runners | male | mixed | 480 | 47:28 | |
191 | » Anna Blomsten | female | 170 | 47:31 | |||
192 | » Rudi Soares | male | herr | 1212 | 47:32 | ||
193 | » Robert Milerud | Bromma | male | 906 | 47:36 | ||
194 | » Sara Gunnarsson | Axa Sports club | female | 462 | 47:39 | ||
195 | » Tom-Ingar Bjørndal | Karins viking | male | 160 | 47:41 | ||
196 | » Karin Mogert | Sju sorters kakor | female | 911 | 47:41 | ||
197 | » david embretsen | somna inte ryno! | male | herr | 329 | 47:51 | |
198 | » Siri Englund | female | herr | 1864 | 47:52 | ||
199 | » TIFFANY MORRIS | female | 914 | 47:53 | |||
200 | » Lin Normark | Tullinge SK | female | dam | 986 | 47:53 | |
200 | » Magnus Nyberg | male | 997 | 47:53 | |||
202 | » Andreas Herne | OK Ravinen | male | 555 | 47:54 | ||
203 | » Tommy Lindberg | Scania IF | male | 803 | 47:54 | ||
204 | » Mats Lindroos | Mälarhöjdens IK | male | 822 | 47:55 | ||
205 | » Erica Striby | Bergquist & partners advokatbyrå | female | 1237 | 47:56 | ||
206 | » Cristian contreras | male | 246 | 48:00 | |||
207 | » Martin Vidhall | male | mixed | 1414 | 48:01 | ||
208 | » Johan Lövdahl | male | mixed | 869 | 48:03 | ||
209 | » Karl EidEm | AP6 | male | 301 | 48:04 | ||
210 | » Mia Landolf | female | 1882 | 48:05 | |||
211 | » Sara Johansson | female | dam | 648 | 48:07 | ||
212 | » Jakob Toresbo | male | herr | 1332 | 48:10 | ||
213 | » Rasa PtasekaiTe | STockHolm city triathlon | female | 1084 | 48:12 | ||
214 | » lisa berthelson | female | mixed | 141 | 48:12 | ||
215 | » Linda Waara | female | 1356 | 48:14 | |||
216 | » Anneli Gustafsson | female | 472 | 48:16 | |||
217 | » Ulla perman | jannes tc | female | 1057 | 48:19 | ||
218 | » Ulrich Heiduck | male | 541 | 48:31 | |||
219 | » Eric andre | P&P | male | mixed | 75 | 48:33 | |
220 | » Erik Ryding | male | 1137 | 48:34 | |||
221 | » Jenny Notfjäll | female | mixed | 1875 | 48:34 | ||
222 | » Stelios grigoriadis | male | 449 | 48:38 | |||
223 | » Björn Andersson | male | 1894 | 48:40 | |||
224 | » anna adelman | CROSSNATURE | female | mixed | 5 | 48:41 | |
225 | » anna larsson | female | 770 | 48:48 | |||
226 | » Jan Berg | Karlstad multisport | male | herr | 118 | 48:50 | |
227 | » Stefan Lindström | male | 826 | 48:52 | |||
228 | » william Benckert | male | 115 | 48:55 | |||
229 | » Jimmy Johansson | Sportamore RC | male | mixed | 651 | 48:58 | |
230 | » Per Nyberg | male | 996 | 49:04 | |||
231 | » Mikael Norrgård | Stockholmstullens if | male | 990 | 49:13 | ||
232 | » Lâm Nguyen Hoang | Sportamore RC | male | mixed | 938 | 49:15 | |
233 | » Andreas Kreidenweiss | BK HYle | male | 733 | 49:16 | ||
234 | » Theodor Öfverbeck | male | 1480 | 49:21 | |||
235 | » Linda Sernfalk | Stockholm | female | 1171 | 49:23 | ||
236 | » Johan Öfverbeck | male | 1479 | 49:24 | |||
237 | » Bernis köppen | female | 752 | 49:25 | |||
238 | » Jonas Östlund | male | herr | 1490 | 49:27 | ||
239 | » mikael haraldsson | male | 518 | 49:28 | |||
240 | » Anneli Sagnérius | IF linnea | female | 1146 | 49:29 | ||
241 | » Fredrik Dreimanis | male | 286 | 49:30 | |||
241 | » Fredrik Hoffström | Fairtrade Runners | male | 572 | 49:30 | ||
243 | » Jocke Hansson | MIT Tough team | male | 515 | 49:31 | ||
244 | » Anna Holmström | Täby löparklubb | female | dam | 589 | 49:31 | |
245 | » desirée kiskéri | fairtrade runners | female | 713 | 49:32 | ||
246 | » Christoffer Torninger | male | herr | 1333 | 49:33 | ||
246 | » Mikael Armstrong | male | 85 | 49:33 | |||
248 | » Tove Strömberg | Täby löparklubb | female | dam | 1239 | 49:33 | |
249 | » erica rothlind | Stockholm | female | mixed | 1124 | 49:33 | |
250 | » Sandra berglund | IF Linnéa | female | 127 | 49:34 |