Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Premiärmilen 2016
Resultat
Herrar tävling
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
564
Sida:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1
»
John Kingstedt
1992
Huddinge AIS
628
31:13
2
»
Martin Stjernlöf
1987
Eskilstuna Friidrott
700
32:13
3
»
Archie Casteel
1996
Spårvägens FK
572
32:33
4
»
Jon Cleghorn
1990
Spårvägens FK
574
32:49
5
»
Daniel Gleimar
1992
Spårvägens FK
573
32:51
6
»
Markus Bohman
1994
IF Linnéa
671
33:14
7
»
George Bjälkemo
1981
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club
739
33:36
8
»
Mika Sällinen
1983
Ununge IF
724
33:37
9
»
Niklas Andersson
1978
Hässelby SK
568
33:43
10
»
Dennis Sundman
1983
Solna
490
33:57
11
»
Hector De Pedro Domingo
1985
Högby IF
599
34:07
12
»
Victor Zetterquist
1978
Terrible Tuesdays
664
34:12
13
»
Kristian Ek
1988
SPIF Triathlon
541
34:21
14
»
Mark Hobbs
1977
FK Studenterna
656
34:24
15
»
Joar Edlund
1996
Väsby IK
308
34:31
16
»
Oliver Löfqvist
1998
Spårvägens FK
744
34:37
17
»
Daniel Alemu
1997
Spårvägens FK
576
34:37
18
»
Isak Hellström
1991
FK Studenterna
718
34:39
19
»
Alexander Bertholds
1989
IF Linnéa
407
34:40
20
»
Daniel Hagelberg
1983
Stockholm
66
34:41
21
»
Piotr Wojcik
1972
Hässelby SK
492
34:46
22
»
Robin Pino
1982
TSM Running
427
34:55
23
»
Hasan Huseen Mahamad
1995
Hemlingby LK
745
34:58
24
»
Nils Penton
1986
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon
438
35:15
25
»
Simon Eriksson
1982
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon
589
35:25
26
»
Andreas Mathson
1974
IF Linnéa/Running Mood
704
35:28
27
»
Marcus Engström
1986
FK Studenterna
640
35:29
28
»
Erik Blomberg
1974
FK Studenterna
111
35:29
29
»
Andreas Lundegård
1986
FK Studenterna
587
35:29
30
»
Fredrik Munthe
1980
Running Sweden
420
35:35
31
»
Oscar Nelson
1978
IF Linnéa
707
35:38
32
»
Oskar Grip
1983
Stockholm
278
35:38
33
»
Emil Ohlsson
1995
Lulekamraterna
282
35:42
34
»
Claes Hydvall
1979
Ocab RC
460
35:43
35
»
Svend Jacobsen
1974
IF Linnéa
692
35:47
36
»
Frans Heijbel
1977
IF Linnéa
679
35:49
37
»
Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink
1999
Spårvägens FK
577
35:50
38
»
Peter Andersson
1984
Stockholm
545
36:00
39
»
August Mårtensson
1990
Brandkonsulten AB
444
36:00
40
»
Joakim Edvinsson
1985
Stockholm
522
36:03
41
»
Anders Hållberg
1982
IFK Lidingö
677
36:11
42
»
Kevin McCloy
1986
Stockholm Frontrunners
437
36:17
43
»
Linus Johansson
1991
Norrtälje
670
36:18
44
»
Simon Gudmundsson
1992
Hägersten
326
36:20
45
»
Mikael Kördel
1988
Solna
643
36:21
46
»
Fredrik Mattsson
1985
TSM Running
299
36:22
47
»
Aron Modig
1985
Triathlon Väst
660
36:26
48
»
Antonio Lavecchia
1972
Huddinge AIS
523
36:30
49
»
Patrik Borseman
1973
Hammarby IF
598
36:31
50
»
Johan Malk
1971
Tynningö
118
36:33
51
»
Lars Ljungquist
1975
TSM Running
580
36:35
52
»
Anton Hultberg
1995
Åsbo Hus AB
96
36:35
53
»
Anders Heidermark
1984
IF Linnéa
731
36:35
54
»
Johan Andrén
1980
Axa SC
331
36:37
55
»
Anton Wass
1989
Rooftop
169
36:40
56
»
Christian Kock
1984
Stockholm
317
36:41
57
»
Lars Hevreng
1969
Stocksund
58
36:42
58
»
Anders Åhlén
1983
Stockholm City Triathlon
693
36:46
59
»
Fredrik Bernsmed
1989
IF Linnéa
655
36:47
60
»
Ola Degerfors
1979
Umara Sports Club
596
36:51
61
»
Patrik Brynolfsson
1981
Umeå
205
36:52
62
»
Oskar Bergström
1990
HKUST
458
36:53
63
»
Jonas Johansson
1979
Järfälla
688
36:56
64
»
Tommi Lindeman
1976
Kvarken Capital
663
36:57
65
»
Viktor Lönnqvist
1993
Finland
83
36:57
66
»
Anthony Herring
1982
Stockholm
382
37:01
67
»
Fredrik Jonsson
1983
Järfälla
231
37:02
68
»
Martin Larsson
1980
Rånäs 4H
733
37:05
69
»
Staffan Sundvall
1981
IF Linnéa
691
37:09
70
»
Max Öwall
1993
TSM Running
649
37:10
71
»
Gustav Aspegren
1980
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon
721
37:10
72
»
Jesper Lindström
1972
Stockholm City Triathlon
702
37:12
73
»
Peter Nilsson
1992
Hässelby SK
728
37:13
74
»
Joakim Bellander
1970
Team Skavsåret IF
562
37:13
75
»
Erik Aschan
1975
Runday IF
499
37:16
76
»
Oskar Hjärpe
1985
Norrköpingsmaffian
303
37:17
77
»
Victor Börman
1982
Åland
51
37:21
78
»
John Humble
1991
Stockholmspolisens IF, Triathlon
225
37:26
79
»
Niklas Nyman
1986
Enskededalen
263
37:29
80
»
Anders Hellner
1980
Stockholm
711
37:30
81
»
Wilhelm Karlsson
1990
Team Obstacletraining
698
37:31
82
»
Peter Rosén
1966
Vegan Runners IK
614
37:35
83
»
Jakob Zander
1976
Älvsjö
639
37:36
84
»
Magnus Jansson
1972
Uppsala
468
37:39
85
»
Matteo Ridolfi
1980
Stockholm City Triathlon
402
37:39
86
»
Markus Ostermaier
1980
Stockholm
4170
37:39
87
»
Martin Larvia
1981
TSM Running
507
37:40
88
»
Bastiaan Westhoff
1979
FK Studenterna
191
37:40
89
»
Niklas Gavelfält
1977
Running Sweden
751
37:40
90
»
Tom Baylis
1986
TSM Running
339
37:40
91
»
Filip Andersson
1985
Stockholm
230
37:41
92
»
Jonas Sandberg
1973
Team Skavsåret IF, Järfälla
127
37:44
93
»
Marcus Höglund
1976
Uppsala LK
481
37:44
94
»
Adam Wahlfeldt
1979
Stockholm
559
37:49
95
»
Johan Kristensen
1977
FK Studenterna
543
37:50
96
»
Pontus Aldenstam
1996
Väsby IK
353
37:51
97
»
Anders Larvia
1981
Sundsvall
646
37:51
98
»
Emil Öhman
1985
IFK Umeå
417
37:52
98
»
Erik Olsson
1980
Running Sweden
742
37:52
100
»
Tomas Lilja
1975
Söders SOL-Tyresö
347
37:53
101
»
Mikael Lindquister
1984
Johanneshov
621
37:54
102
»
Jonas Petersson
1973
Stockholms FTF
659
37:54
103
»
Björn Fröblom
1978
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club
39
37:59
104
»
Daniel Granquist
1985
Stockholm
558
37:59
105
»
Erik von Sydow
1976
EZ ridaz
340
38:02
106
»
Perra Skoog
1978
FK Studenterna
657
38:05
107
»
Jakob Zimmermann
1988
FK Studenterna
296
38:07
108
»
Christoffer Ask
1987
SPIF Triathlon
395
38:07
109
»
Nils Lundin
1986
Runacademy
194
38:09
110
»
Guillaume Mercier
1979
IF Linnéa
564
38:09
111
»
Mattias Åkesson
1988
Uppsala
684
38:10
112
»
Erik Zidén
1986
LK Löplungan
644
38:13
113
»
Johan Beronius
1976
Asics Running Club
255
38:15
114
»
Martin Olsson
1974
TSM Running/Anomali IK
207
38:16
115
»
Rickard Andersson
1972
TSM Running/IF Linnéa
372
38:16
116
»
Fredrik H Lagerkrantz
1975
Race & Shine Triathlon
647
38:17
117
»
Robin Johansson
1980
Team Nordic Trail
652
38:18
118
»
Henrik Wahlberg
1976
IF Linnéa
505
38:18
119
»
Conny Öhman
1973
TSM Running/Stockholm Frontrunners
265
38:20
120
»
Jakob Hedberg
1972
Uppsala LK
177
38:23
121
»
Christoffer Olsson
1988
FK Studenterna
19
38:25
122
»
Michail Mavromatis
1987
Enskede
491
38:29
123
»
Pär Bergsman
1984
Hudiksvalls IF
170
38:31
124
»
Roger Sjösten
1977
IF Linnéa
540
38:31
125
»
Fredrik Nybäck
1970
Bromma IF
162
38:32
126
»
Carl Göransson
1976
Copacabana BoIS
139
38:37
127
»
Jörgen Lindh
1969
Fredrikshofs FIF
726
38:38
128
»
David Sandberg
1985
Stockholm
3951
38:38
129
»
Jonas Niklasson
1985
SPIF Triathlon
586
38:39
130
»
Pontus Elmér
1970
IFK Lidingö
241
38:42
131
»
Stuart Young
1989
Stockholm City Triathlon
471
38:43
132
»
Christian Löwnertz
1984
Stockholm
49
38:43
133
»
Håkan Wiman
1967
IF Linnéa
240
38:43
134
»
Stefan Wahlström
1983
OneWay fanclub
163
38:43
135
»
Karl-Fredrick Söderberg
1980
Skogås
142
38:44
136
»
Andreas Lifbom
1978
Metro
618
38:44
137
»
Martin Lindblad
1974
IF Linnéa
536
38:47
138
»
Peter Magnusson
1994
Uppsala
369
38:48
139
»
Johan Carlsson
1980
Nynäshamn LDK
155
38:48
140
»
Andreas Bohlin
1964
Viggan Runners
4331
38:49
140
»
David Lunde
1979
LK Nyköpings Runners
701
38:49
142
»
Gabriel Littson Enning
1908
IFK Lidingö
528
38:51
143
»
Andrius Brusokas
1969
TSM Running
457
38:52
144
»
Mikael Ekman
1970
Danderyd
401
38:53
145
»
Oskar Sjöberg
1982
Stockholm
727
38:53
146
»
Sofus Kreutzmann
1973
IFK Sala
746
38:54
147
»
Leo Heemskerk
1965
CRS
328
38:56
148
»
Rasmus Boman
1991
Uppsala
406
38:57
149
»
Pierre Lourdais
1990
Terrible Tuesday Triathlon
669
38:57
150
»
Stanislav Tschertou
1972
Lidingö
442
38:58
151
»
Yavar Biranvand
1990
Västerås LK
32
39:00
152
»
Simon Nylander
1990
Stockholm
552
39:03
153
»
Staffan Holmgren
1981
Terrible Tuesdays
85
39:04
154
»
Erik Hållström
1996
Hemlingby LK
519
39:06
155
»
Kennet Johansson
1964
Vårby
452
39:10
156
»
Peter Svahn
1977
SL Friskvårdsklubb
323
39:13
157
»
Johan Roos
1981
Bromma
689
39:15
158
»
Alexander Helge
1993
Bandhagen
23
39:17
159
»
Karl Nygren
1978
K2
636
39:17
160
»
Johnny Toldnes
1985
Umara Sports Club
245
39:19
161
»
Filip Håhus
1974
ESSiQ - Mer än teknik
613
39:19
162
»
Oscar Olsson
1985
Stockholm
74
39:19
163
»
Tobias Andersson
1981
Skatteverkets IF Solna
521
39:19
164
»
Anders Furuskär
1970
Ericsson
554
39:20
165
»
Pontus Larsson
1985
Metro
617
39:20
166
»
Daniel Nutley
1981
Bromma
125
39:21
167
»
Jonas Waldefeldt
1967
Sundbyberg
4235
39:21
168
»
Viktor Holmström
1989
AFA Fritid/IF Linnéa
217
39:23
169
»
Niklas Bonnier
1986
Stockholm
539
39:23
170
»
Tomas Sundström
1974
Carrick AC
275
39:24
171
»
Christian Engberg
1972
Stockholm Frontrunners
467
39:24
172
»
Hjalmar Bengtsson
1985
Hässelby
753
39:24
173
»
Johan Nilsson
1984
Hägersten
697
39:25
174
»
Nicolas Dumaine
1976
France
557
39:25
175
»
Victor Edwardsson
1980
Lidingö
343
39:25
176
»
Melvin Hidesäter-Bredell
1995
Axa SC
446
39:26
177
»
Peter Mäkk
1972
Telia IF
75
39:29
178
»
David Wikström
1977
Västerås CK
530
39:29
179
»
Gustav Nilsson
1979
ELU IF
714
39:29
180
»
Lukas Persson
1984
FK Studenterna
429
39:30
181
»
Staffan Bengtz
1968
Åland
717
39:33
181
»
Peter Jakobsson
1966
TSM Running/IF Linnéa
680
39:33
183
»
Marcus Erlandsson
1977
Terrible Tuesdays
28
39:37
184
»
Andreas Bylund
1977
FK Studenterna
527
39:38
185
»
Daniel Laestadius
1976
Bodens Skidklubb
62
39:40
186
»
Bengt Wallner
1962
Uppsala LK
336
39:42
187
»
Anders Johansson
1972
Team Mediateknik
710
39:42
188
»
Joakim Hägglund
1986
Lonesome Runners
415
39:43
189
»
Oskar Sjöstrand
1981
Team Nordic Trail
385
39:44
190
»
Mattias Norell
1970
TSM Running
302
39:44
191
»
Robin Jonsson
1992
Uppsala LK
518
39:44
192
»
Jonas Hermanson
1971
Enköpings AI
333
39:48
193
»
Rasmus Wäsbom
1994
Trimble IF
391
39:48
194
»
Anders Colliander
1960
Dramatens löparsektion
112
39:49
195
»
Peter Rabe
1965
Bromma
101
39:49
196
»
Östen Bexelius
1968
Sälens IF
661
39:49
197
»
Jonas Lenander
1985
Scania
93
39:50
198
»
David Catela
1980
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club
123
39:52
199
»
Carl-Adam Markborn
1984
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club
511
39:53
200
»
Christoffer von Essen
1979
TSM Running/IF Linnéa
189
39:56
201
»
Jacob Lapidus
1979
#teamjola
506
39:57
201
»
Niklas Danell
1980
Microsoft
367
39:57
203
»
Daniel Karlgren
1975
Stockholm
409
39:57
204
»
William Milisic
1980
Stockholm
665
39:58
205
»
Martin Jörgensen
1974
TSM Running
370
40:00
206
»
Patrick Claesson
1994
Hammarby IF
752
40:02
207
»
Magnus Övergaard
1973
Norra Stockholm Endurance
251
40:02
208
»
Erik Hedberg
1988
Stockholm City Triathlon
184
40:05
209
»
Hjalmar Olsson
1967
Solna
203
40:08
210
»
Lukas Broman
1990
Gävle
690
40:08
211
»
Reinaldo Burgos
1966
Norsborg
749
40:09
212
»
Kim Nilsson
1983
Asics Running Club
258
40:10
213
»
Johan Knutsson
1982
Bagarmossen
500
40:10
214
»
Thoralf Lindström
1972
Tyresö
350
40:11
215
»
Rasmus Laursen
1986
Stockholm
439
40:12
216
»
Martin Sjelin
1991
Uppsala
524
40:15
217
»
Andreas Liljeqvist
1979
Tierps IF
470
40:20
218
»
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson
1996
Värmdö IF
566
40:20
219
»
Johan Karlsson
1978
Sundbyberg
637
40:21
220
»
Stefan Nilsson
1972
TSM Running/Vallentuna FK
224
40:21
221
»
Scott Kilmartin
1979
Stockholm
285
40:22
222
»
Christer Svensson
1969
Växjö AIS
421
40:23
223
»
Torbjörn Furåker
1972
Stockholm
435
40:23
224
»
Magnus Johansson
1977
Stockholm Snipers
216
40:24
225
»
Felix Engström
1984
Heby AIF
168
40:26
226
»
Carl Åkerlund
1977
Bollstanäs
549
40:26
227
»
Anders Dölling
1971
Stockholm
239
40:27
228
»
Rikard Jeneskog
1973
FK Studenterna
625
40:27
229
»
Pedro Orrego
1981
Skarpnäck
113
40:30
230
»
Håkan Morling
1978
TSM Running
495
40:31
231
»
Alberto Pinton
1962
Team Wicked Bonkproof
582
40:32
232
»
Marcus Wirth
1969
Sollentuna
3344
40:33
233
»
Håkan Hedberg
1966
Äppelbo
144
40:33
234
»
Henrik Jansson
1979
Väsby SS Triathlon
556
40:33
235
»
Chere Assali
1981
IF Fram, Ålan
716
40:34
236
»
Joakim Rinaldo
1967
LK Nyköpings Runners
315
40:34
237
»
Martin Törnqvist
1971
Ica Handlarmas IF
651
40:35
238
»
Jacob Gold
1982
IK Makkabi
388
40:35
239
»
Marcus Tallving
1976
Skå
535
40:36
240
»
Magnus Rydstrand
1976
Väddö IF
84
40:38
241
»
Trygve Fjeldheim
1975
TFI Racing
20
40:41
242
»
Christofer Näsholm
1984
Ärla IF
269
40:43
243
»
Stefan Strömberg
1965
TSM Running
436
40:44
244
»
Simon Kronlund
1980
Hammarby Sjöstad
453
40:48
245
»
Robert Svensk
1988
Nacka
61
40:48
246
»
Alexander Dahlén
1991
Björklinge
748
40:48
247
»
Tobias Karlsson
1987
Älvdalens IF
743
40:49
248
»
Christer Spiegelberg
1975
Solna
482
40:49
249
»
Rickard Ödgren
1977
IK Fyris Triathlon
24
40:51
250
»
Håkan Furuskär
1967
IF Linnéa
461
40:52
Sida:
<
1
2
3
>