Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Premiärmilen 2016
Resultat
Damer tävling
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
255
Sida:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1
»
Sandra Eriksson
1989
Finland
2356
34:37
2
»
Frida Lundén
1984
FK Studenterna
2351
35:49
3
»
Louise Wiker
1979
Hässelby SK
2352
36:58
4
»
Jessica Österberg
1981
Spårvägens FK
2233
38:23
5
»
Charlotte Lewis
1979
IF Mantra Sport
2271
38:32
6
»
Martina Bergsell
1983
Ocab RC
2243
38:58
7
»
Veronika Nordal
1980
Uppsala LK
2290
39:06
8
»
Anna Lindh
1974
Fredrikshofs FIF
2355
39:22
9
»
Camilla Elofsson
1983
Älta
2040
39:22
10
»
Ida Kellström
1997
Roma IF
2115
40:00
11
»
Åsa Gustafsson
1989
Stockholm
2272
40:06
12
»
Sofia Törnqvist
1987
IFK Lidingö SOK
2329
40:18
13
»
Anna Svensson
1987
FK Studenterna
2319
40:31
14
»
Weronika Brzuchalska
1993
FK Studenterna
2245
40:43
15
»
Magdalena Fors
1992
Stockholm
2331
40:51
16
»
Åsa Nylander
1967
IFK Tumba
2217
40:52
17
»
Caroline Lundqvist
1979
Terrible Tuesdays
2177
40:58
18
»
Sandra Jansson
1986
IF Linnéa
2289
41:08
19
»
Malin Gibrand
1981
TSM Running/FK Studenterna
2227
41:12
20
»
Maria Carlsson
1984
IF Linnéa
2211
41:14
21
»
Anna Bachman
1990
IFK Lidingö SOK
2286
41:20
22
»
Johanna Mann
1989
Runday
2273
41:21
23
»
Rebecka Törner
1986
Västerås
2354
41:23
24
»
Linnea Karlsson
1992
Älvdalens IF
2361
41:25
25
»
Elin Engqvist
1983
FCG
2265
41:36
26
»
Jennie Sahlin
1974
Solna
2312
41:37
27
»
Sandra Norén
1985
Yuppie Ski Club
2358
41:38
28
»
Therese Forsberg
1982
Runacademy IF
2132
41:39
29
»
Sofia Häggström
1984
Stockholm
2353
41:41
30
»
Maria Frank
1983
IF Linnéa
2340
41:44
31
»
Julia Laywald
1993
Stockholm
2283
41:45
32
»
Karin Hübinette
1978
Storvreta IK
2117
41:50
33
»
Juni Wemmergård
1983
TSM Running
2342
42:15
34
»
Emma Holstad
1974
Lidingö
2250
42:17
35
»
Caroline Egnerfors
1978
TSM Running
2190
42:20
36
»
Gunilla Jansson
1994
Team Jansson
2191
42:26
37
»
Denise Baumgartner
1989
Sundbyberg
2269
42:33
38
»
Viktoria Raft
1976
Fortums IF
2231
42:34
39
»
Julia Åhlin
1987
TSM Running
2225
42:47
40
»
Erika Hörnfeldt
1973
OK Ravinen
2196
42:48
41
»
Anna Norén
1968
Riviera FI
2335
42:54
42
»
Camilla Dexius
1980
Viggan Runners
2241
42:55
43
»
Anni Pilbacka
1985
Stockholm
2325
43:01
44
»
Johanna Kolga
1980
Lidingö
2014
43:02
45
»
Kristin Nyström
1992
IK Akele
2339
43:03
46
»
Charlotta Grähs
1971
Mälarhöjden
2284
43:07
47
»
Ann-Kristin Lundin
1969
Västerfärnebo AIK
2161
43:08
48
»
Susanna Neill
1974
Tyresö
2279
43:08
49
»
Brita Stenvall
1979
IF Mantra Sport
2313
43:20
50
»
Ida Tryggveson
1997
Bålsta IK
2238
43:21
51
»
Märta Hallstedt
1981
Johanneshov
2242
43:23
52
»
Ulrika Ek
1982
Stockholm
2365
43:26
53
»
Anna Hadenius
1966
Lidingö
2292
43:31
54
»
Addie Patterson
1986
Stockholm
2138
43:31
55
»
Julia Arnhult
2001
IFK Lidingö
2360
43:38
56
»
Marlene Wahlqvist
1980
Stockholm
2364
43:40
57
»
Sara Jelvegård
1989
Enhörna IF
2327
43:41
58
»
Malin Börjesson
1990
SPIF
2229
43:48
59
»
Sanna Hed
1974
MJ Trainingclub
2148
43:52
60
»
Isabelle Johansson
1984
TSM Running
2164
43:57
61
»
Sanna Bryngelsson
1988
Stockholm
2306
43:59
62
»
Mirre van Tilburg
1989
TSM Running
2221
44:06
63
»
Emma Mattsson-Duggan
1974
Sthlm Running
2276
44:08
64
»
Agneta Jakas
1982
Stockholm
2153
44:09
65
»
Ida Almen Lagerwall
1979
Saltsjöbaden
2297
44:14
66
»
Linnea Jillnefelt
1987
Stockholm
2295
44:18
67
»
Anna Fridell
1989
Stockholm
2336
44:26
68
»
Kerstin Vinje
1984
Upsala IF
2362
44:29
69
»
Caroline Valentin
1990
Stockholm
2333
44:32
70
»
Anna Maria Roubert
1990
OK Ravinen
2244
44:33
71
»
Sofie Högberg
1981
Hemlingby LK
2338
44:35
72
»
Maria Lindqvist
1969
Skogås
2345
44:38
73
»
Jenny Stenfors
1973
Älvsjö
2055
44:39
74
»
Birgitta Frisell
1978
Gimo
2194
44:39
75
»
Sandra Berglund
1990
TSM Running/IF Linnéa
2123
44:40
76
»
Lisa Johansson
1975
IF Mantra Sport
2280
44:49
77
»
Jenny Korsen
1971
Kleins Resebureau
2147
44:49
78
»
Lina Andersson
1993
Huddinge AIS
2288
44:50
79
»
Erica Erixon
1969
Dalaporten
2143
44:50
80
»
Veronica Höiom
1974
Vallentuna FK
2094
44:57
81
»
Emma Lund
1987
Hägersten
2326
44:57
82
»
Karolina Skog
1976
Sollentuna
2287
45:06
83
»
Julia Moore
1991
Solna
2095
45:08
84
»
Katrine Andersson
1965
Åkersberga Spring
2074
45:11
85
»
Madeleine Shemweta
1968
Hässelby SK
2067
45:15
86
»
Cecilia Kreutzmann
1979
Sveriges Radio
2363
45:18
87
»
Lotta Alexandersson
1975
TSM Running
2318
45:24
88
»
Anna Karlsson
1991
Omegapoint IF
2060
45:26
89
»
Linda Teneberg
1988
Asics Running Club
2128
45:26
90
»
Hanna Edling
1976
Täby
2275
45:41
91
»
Agnes Engström Johnsson
1989
Sundsvall
2281
45:51
92
»
Karin Artursson
1964
Uppsala LK
2346
45:51
93
»
Caroline Berg
1964
Danderyd
2065
45:52
94
»
Hilde Adrianzon
1994
Wigge RC
2125
45:52
95
»
Margareta Larsson
1971
Stödes Glada Långlöpare
2099
45:54
96
»
Eva Hardell
1968
Bäckebo Skid- och motionsklubb
2328
45:55
97
»
Karolinn Jägemar
1976
Sigtuna Stads Löpargrupp
2248
45:58
98
»
Emma Egier
1993
Stockholm
2183
45:59
99
»
Lina Svensson
1982
Enköping
2056
46:02
100
»
Vera Antonov
1994
Stockholm City Triathlon
2359
46:10
101
»
Malin Wigren
1976
Schneider Electric
2224
46:11
102
»
Erica Striby
1975
Bergquist & Partners Advokatbyrå
2332
46:12
103
»
Sandra Liedberg
1988
Solna
2322
46:14
104
»
Eva-Lotta Thuring
1976
Stockholm
2208
46:15
105
»
Helena Jarl
1975
Stureplansgruppen
2100
46:16
106
»
Erika Rosenbaum
1976
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon
2341
46:26
107
»
Helen Stjerna
1970
TSM Running
2133
46:29
108
»
Anna Olesen
1974
FK Studenterna
2302
46:29
109
»
Cassandra Sjönvall
1988
Hägersten
2176
46:36
110
»
Klara Grahm
1989
Bromma
2274
46:46
111
»
Philippa Håkanson
1974
TSM Running
2204
46:48
112
»
Sofia Carheden-Eriksson
1973
Nacka
2268
46:50
113
»
Jessica Renlund
1994
Hägersten
2317
46:58
114
»
Ellen Morgården
1981
Falun
2106
46:59
115
»
Louise Mye
1986
Metro
2347
47:00
116
»
Ulrika Wikner
1963
Fair Trade Runners
2258
47:03
117
»
Anette Fredholm
1987
TSM Running
2093
47:07
118
»
Eneli Vaasna
1985
IF Mantra Sport
2193
47:10
119
»
Åsa Pärlered
1966
Running Sweden
2051
47:11
120
»
Susanna Furland
1987
Linköping
2127
47:18
121
»
Jenny Nyqvist
1968
TSM Running
2140
47:20
122
»
Maria Green
1979
Microsoft
2200
47:26
123
»
Micaela Löwenhielm
1988
Stockholm
2301
47:30
124
»
My Holmström
1991
IF Linnéa
2098
47:30
125
»
Sofia Salen
1994
Viby LK
2228
47:34
126
»
Karin Viktoria Pettersson
1983
Uppsala
2213
47:35
127
»
Catharina Östring
1977
Lidingö Övents
2063
47:40
128
»
Anna Bruzaeus
1975
Täby
2160
47:41
129
»
Linnéa Ryefalk
1993
Solna
2324
47:51
130
»
Monica Aletto
1960
Sollentuna
2050
47:52
131
»
Karin Hägglund
1980
Stockholm
2105
47:58
132
»
Caroline Cederroth Nylander
1978
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon
2330
48:04
133
»
Sara Johansson
1978
IFK Umeå
2119
48:07
134
»
Elisabeth Vetter
1978
SÖS IF
2300
48:10
135
»
Martina Sjösten
1980
Täby
6976
48:11
136
»
Pernilla Strindlöv
1969
Stocksund
2167
48:12
137
»
Mona Helsing
1967
TSM Running/IF Linnéa
2255
48:13
138
»
Madeleine Thorsson
1971
TSM Running
2169
48:15
139
»
Bernis Köppen
1968
Enskede
2046
48:21
140
»
Mia Ilves
1967
Rönninge
2202
48:21
141
»
Agneta Zickert
1964
TSM Running
2096
48:21
142
»
Ulrika Olsson
1971
Tierp
2118
48:23
143
»
Katarina Tham
1969
Norrköping
2247
48:29
143
»
Anna Dahlin
1973
Norrköping
2246
48:29
145
»
Anna Ejdetjärn
1987
Stockholm
2057
48:32
146
»
Ida Lindgren
1984
Stockholm
2155
48:36
147
»
Silvia Giorgi George
1972
Sumpan forever
2262
48:36
148
»
Jennifer Warg
1983
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
2334
48:37
149
»
Frida Palmgren
1980
Täby
2270
48:40
150
»
Karin Jonsson
1981
Stockholm
2257
48:41
151
»
Noomi Atsmon
1992
Stockholm
2349
48:48
152
»
Maria Lundqvist Bohrnertz
1981
Stockholm
6870
48:51
153
»
Isabella Råhlen
1984
SpringTime
2109
48:53
154
»
Rebecka Nyhlen
1986
Stockholm
2298
48:56
155
»
Åsa Skogsfors
1972
Täby
2135
48:57
156
»
Andrea Lanneberg
1991
Solna
2015
48:57
157
»
Birgitta Öhman
1954
Drottningholm
2139
48:58
158
»
Helena Nordin
1974
Gustavsberg
2083
48:58
159
»
Siri Amram
1984
Stockholm
2062
48:58
160
»
Annette Nyzell
1972
Vaxholm
2210
49:06
161
»
Johanna Melin
1982
Tumba
2114
49:08
162
»
Sara Rydefjärd
1983
#uteärinne
2315
49:13
163
»
Amanda Ahrén Moonga
1993
Stockholm
2256
49:14
164
»
Christina Öfverström
1966
TSM Running
2172
49:17
165
»
Eva Candelius
1963
TSM Running
2072
49:19
166
»
Jenny Ström
1973
TSM Running
2146
49:20
167
»
Pernilla Lönnborg
1987
Stockholm
2142
49:22
168
»
Line Ohlander
1995
Bromma
2151
49:23
169
»
Annika Molen
1974
AMF Pension
2323
49:24
170
»
Lina Nyman
1983
Morjärvs SK
2178
49:27
171
»
Åsa Johansson
1972
Sollentuna
2314
49:28
172
»
Annika Persson-Bodén
1967
Hässleholms AIS
2259
49:29
173
»
Stephanie Yang
1992
Stockholm
2266
49:31
174
»
Anna von Friedrichs Grängsjö
1990
Stockholm
2198
49:32
175
»
Viktoria Skog
1976
Sollentuna
2344
49:32
176
»
Signe Lindell
1989
Stockholm
2185
49:53
177
»
Malin Wängelin
1978
Täby
2230
49:57
178
»
Ieva Polakovska
1982
Stockholm
2205
49:58
179
»
Pernilla Denker
1981
Bromma
2320
49:59
180
»
Henna Liljemark
1976
Knivsta
2209
50:05
181
»
Linnea Benktson
1990
Bandhagen
2321
50:07
182
»
Lisa Jansson
1967
Fortum Fritidsförening
2305
50:10
183
»
Mia Cedervall
1989
Norrtälje
2017
50:30
184
»
Maria Carlson
1964
Täby
7043
50:44
185
»
Ylva Gardell
1981
TSM Running
2041
50:49
186
»
Jenny Landström
1983
Älta
2069
50:53
187
»
Marina Vlahovic
1967
TSM Running
2068
50:54
188
»
Therese Premler-Andersson
1971
Hygget runners
2136
50:56
189
»
Elisabeth Wahlqvist
1961
Hässelby
2197
50:58
190
»
Katarina Werner
1973
Älta
6553
51:00
191
»
Maria Westling
1969
Sollentuna
2189
51:07
192
»
Sandra Ek
1987
Stockholm
2166
51:09
193
»
Johanna Botold
1984
Västerås
2308
51:28
194
»
Emelie Thordewall
1985
Stockholm
2061
51:32
195
»
Linnea Rydén
1980
TSM Running
2291
51:36
196
»
Annika Eklund
1986
Excanto AB
2070
51:52
197
»
Sofia Ivarsson
1978
Tyresö
2186
52:00
198
»
Frida Grenholm
1983
Järfälla
2261
52:10
199
»
Sanne Eken
1987
Enskede
2223
52:13
200
»
Caroline Bäckman
1980
Bromma
2201
52:24
201
»
Annelie Granlund
1988
Deloitte
2175
52:33
202
»
Siri Lagergren
1988
Stockholm
2249
52:33
203
»
Charly Wassberg Borbos
1982
Runday IF
2047
52:39
204
»
Frida Oliv
1976
Ursvik
2337
53:20
205
»
Emma Engblom Eriksson
1989
Skarpnäck
2104
53:28
206
»
Jessicka Rosén
1987
Solna
2180
53:32
207
»
Suzanne How
1979
Bromma
2343
53:35
208
»
Carin Kappe
1964
Stockholm
2134
53:36
209
»
Ida Karlsson
1986
Stockholm
2174
53:37
210
»
Agneta Franksson
1962
Head2Head
2278
53:48
211
»
Maria Nyman
1987
Hemlingby LK
2025
53:51
212
»
Sofie Bjärntoft
1988
Hemlingby LK
2026
53:53
213
»
Gisela Kjellberg
1959
Strömstad löparklubb
2126
53:55
214
»
Nina Junehed
1976
Täby
2137
53:57
215
»
Carina Målqvist
1973
Jönköping
2350
53:57
216
»
Hanna Hatschek
1981
Spånga
2236
53:59
217
»
Camilla Lundeborg
1967
Täby
2237
54:19
218
»
Elena Herrero
1986
Hägersten
2152
54:20
219
»
Lubova Fastovski
1978
Stockholm
2199
54:21
220
»
Carolina Bigert
1968
Tyresö
2182
54:22
221
»
Malin Rickman
1976
Hägersten
2048
54:47
222
»
Marie Antonsson
1972
Järfälla
2019
54:49
223
»
Mie Andersson
1983
Skyttorps IF
2348
54:50
224
»
Malin Andersson
1990
Flens FS
2206
54:54
225
»
Therese Bonnevier
1985
Hägersten
2020
54:55
226
»
Helena Reinikainen
1952
TSM Running
2277
55:04
227
»
Veronica Botold
1980
Köping
2037
55:29
228
»
Johanna Jansson
1987
SpringTime
2112
55:30
229
»
Sara Johansson
1977
Runacademy IF
2232
55:33
230
»
Mikaela Violante Pica
1987
Stockholm
6362
55:45
231
»
Anna Grenalt
1980
Saltsjö-Boo
2303
56:18
232
»
Sofia Unell
1987
Sundbybergs IK
2235
56:20
233
»
Marie Zimmerman
1980
Stockholm
2296
56:38
234
»
Kristina Iritz Hedberg
1971
Täby
2097
57:06
235
»
Annelie Markusson
1973
Stureplansgruppen
2103
57:08
236
»
Maria Nielsen
1971
Stockholm
2031
57:15
237
»
Maria Angantyr
1979
Johanneshov
2162
57:29
238
»
Linna Österman
1965
OXP
2310
57:43
239
»
Karin Herlitz
1974
Saltsjö-Boo
2220
57:49
240
»
Åsa Nordström
1995
Stockholm
2260
58:17
241
»
Lindha Stolpe
1978
IK Fyris Triathlon
2184
59:30
242
»
Karin Bäckstrand
1969
Stockholms Universitet
2357
59:46
243
»
Liselott Johansson
1968
TSM Running/Lidingö
2252
1:00:27
244
»
Åsa Wahlström
1979
Stureplansgruppen
2101
1:02:14
245
»
Madeleine Andersson Lindohf
1977
Utö Sportklubb
2035
1:02:22
246
»
Ann-Sophie Jörgensen
1972
Utö Sportklubb
2034
1:02:25
247
»
Monica Brännström
1968
Sollentuna
2157
1:04:34
248
»
Lena Engström
1969
Gustavsberg
7029
1:05:08
249
»
Diana Sumiyati
1970
Eskilstuna
2010
1:07:03
250
»
Kristin Pettersson
1977
Bandhagen
2156
1:08:00
Sida:
<
1
2
>