Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Premiärmilen 2016
Resultat
Damer motion
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
811
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1
»
Petra Jägestedt
1974
Bromma
6150
41:18
2
»
Anna Svensson
1976
Enskede
2316
43:08
3
»
Mia Hultgren
1987
Hässleholm
7101
44:05
4
»
Maria Kvickström Enquist
1974
Sigtuna
6903
45:18
5
»
Marie Rydefalk
1961
Vällingby
6576
45:20
6
»
Johanna Sjöholm
1989
Stockholm
6749
46:02
7
»
Sara Alin
1974
Sollentuna Trollen
7015
46:39
8
»
Karin Öman
1981
Uppsala
6641
46:42
9
»
Elin Balck
1992
TSM Running
6744
46:51
10
»
Sara Hillbom
1971
Saras Hälsokälla
6350
46:59
11
»
Sofia Kingstedt
1985
Runforthosewhocant
6863
47:01
12
»
Kajsa Brundin
1984
Fudge Fighters
6049
47:07
13
»
Sara Bergelv
1989
Johanneshov
6703
47:09
14
»
Malin Lind
1990
Vallentuna
6572
47:18
15
»
Tove Strömberg
1969
Täby IS
6935
47:22
16
»
Ylva Berg
1993
Järfälla
6440
47:27
17
»
Ida Forsgren
1990
Uppsala
6688
47:35
18
»
Marie-Louise Åhman
1982
Täby
6705
47:35
19
»
Amanda Ahlberg
1990
Eskilstuna FI
7040
47:38
20
»
Cristina Aaro
1974
Hägersten
6085
47:41
21
»
Katarina Gunsell
1972
Runacademy IF
6431
47:48
22
»
Susanne Strangert
1963
TSM Running/IF Linnéa
7056
47:49
23
»
Sofia Sörås
1989
Stockholm
6222
47:51
24
»
Anne Josefsson
1977
SMART Hälsas Löpgrupp
6618
47:58
25
»
Malin Snårbacka
1975
Tyresö
6430
48:04
26
»
Anna Dahl
1986
Kåres Löparakademi
6950
48:08
27
»
Ann-Sophie Anulf
1972
TSM Running
6326
48:08
28
»
Olivia Latreche
1988
Sundbyberg
7096
48:09
29
»
Carmen Wargborn
1977
Team Transformers
6901
48:13
30
»
Jenny Forkman
1974
Knivsta
7018
48:15
31
»
Johanna Haag
1980
Stockholm
6652
48:16
32
»
Anna Karlsson
1972
Hägersten
6181
48:21
33
»
Joanna Myszka
1989
Saltsjö-Boo
6949
48:27
34
»
Rebecca Nordenstam
1980
Kammarkollegiet
6453
48:27
35
»
Andrea Glaser
1973
TSM Running
6597
48:28
36
»
Evelina Gunnarsson
1987
Enskede
6479
48:40
37
»
Christina Franck
1970
TSM Running
6625
48:45
38
»
Isa Svenneborg
1983
Stockholm
6722
48:50
39
»
Eva Neselius
1965
Rungroup
6310
48:51
40
»
Anna Holmström
1977
Täby
7098
48:53
41
»
Paula Lönnqvist
1981
Mariefred
6945
48:55
42
»
Ingrid Bäckbro
1964
Falun
7037
48:56
43
»
Susanne Berner
1963
Solna
6958
48:58
44
»
Marie Kasselskog
1977
SMART Hälsas Löpgrupp
6619
49:02
45
»
Stina Källman
1974
Tyresö
6831
49:10
46
»
Lina Melander
1990
Stockholm
6685
49:14
47
»
Carola Parling
1959
Team Parling
6668
49:14
48
»
Cajsa Velden
1975
TSM Running
6718
49:23
49
»
Cecilia Dahlgren
1977
FOI-SIF
6607
49:24
50
»
Helene Westholm
1971
Täby
6525
49:29
51
»
Thea Wåhlin
1991
Norrköping
6961
49:32
51
»
Lotta Fägerholt
1970
SMART Hälsas Löpgrupp
6620
49:32
53
»
Inga-Lill Andersson
1974
Stockholm
6849
49:34
54
»
Karolina Bergman
1981
TSM Running
6852
49:36
55
»
Karin Olovsson
1973
Märsta
7091
49:37
56
»
Hanna Eklöf
1979
Trafikverkets FF
6470
49:38
57
»
Hanna Tilus
1983
Stockholm
6612
49:39
58
»
Maria Ädel
1984
Johanneshov
6926
49:55
59
»
Camilla Rosell
1975
TSM Running
6657
49:55
60
»
Tijana Turbic
1980
Bandhagen
6543
49:56
61
»
Marie Niklasson
1981
Täby
6555
49:59
62
»
Kristina Rönnblom
1984
Västerås
6975
50:00
63
»
Lena Hörngren
1959
Skarpnäck
6083
50:01
64
»
Madeleine Rönsen
1964
Sundbyberg
6331
50:07
65
»
Karin Börnke
1972
Älvsjö
6978
50:10
66
»
Mari Dubois
1980
Gustavsbergs OK
6827
50:13
67
»
Mia Batljan
1992
Deloitte
6696
50:14
68
»
Boel Jacobson Orre
1973
Enskede
6475
50:16
69
»
Sofie Andersson
1978
Stockholm
6781
50:24
70
»
Annika Fundberg
1965
Eskilstuna
7041
50:27
71
»
Sara Saltin
1972
Hägersten
6277
50:27
72
»
Eva Tegelberg
1975
TSM Running/Täby IS
6433
50:30
73
»
Lisa Aggeryd
1989
Stockholm
7094
50:31
74
»
Johanna Ruohtula-Lundin
1983
TSM Running
6938
50:33
75
»
Camilla Wärning
1989
Swedbank AB
7016
50:34
76
»
Cecilia Mårtensson
1976
TSM Running/AIK
6259
50:35
77
»
Karin Ekdahl
1970
TSM Running/IFK Stocksund/Conscire
2173
50:36
78
»
Charlotte Brunmark
1985
Hägersten
6988
50:36
79
»
Sofia Demnert
1978
StockholmsBuss Sports Team
7035
50:38
80
»
Johanna Halsius
1983
Mariefred
6429
50:42
80
»
Linnea Sitell
2000
Team Sitell
6937
50:42
82
»
Annsofi Karlsson
1983
Karlstad
6397
50:44
83
»
Camilla Jaksch
1983
Södertälje
6121
50:47
84
»
Sofia Johansson
1986
Stockholm
6780
50:50
85
»
Anna LÖfgren
1974
Lottastigen IF
7087
50:50
86
»
Malin Spångberg
1972
B.A.B.Y. Runners Norrköping
6308
50:52
87
»
Catarina Hansen
1972
SMART Hälsas Löpgrupp
6621
51:01
88
»
Johanna Ilmander
1978
Lidingö
6663
51:04
89
»
Johanna Bäckström
1973
Riksten
6766
51:05
90
»
Anna Nilsson
1974
Solna
6309
51:06
91
»
Anna Nilsson
1983
Bromma
6502
51:07
92
»
Beatrice Lasses
1974
Kungsängen
6992
51:08
93
»
Emma Brandt-Johnsson
1974
Solna Rutto Runners
2043
51:09
94
»
Karin Kjellenberg
1987
Runacademy IF
2168
51:09
95
»
Jennie Roos Johansson
1984
TSM Running
6488
51:14
96
»
Helén Söderholm
1981
Saltsjö-Boo
7088
51:16
97
»
Ulrica Winberg
1966
TSM Running
6770
51:16
98
»
Louise Åvall
1984
Stockholm
6375
51:17
99
»
Caroline Hallsten
1990
Järfälla
6221
51:19
100
»
Lina Linell
1995
Team Linell
6905
51:21
101
»
Hanna Nauckhoff
1981
Stockholm
6125
51:22
102
»
Ingela Matsson
1970
Lidingö
6155
51:24
103
»
Maria Ericson
1984
Åkersberga
7045
51:25
104
»
Jenny Jörgensen
1976
Lidingö
6593
51:26
105
»
Elin Frykholm
1988
Huddinge
6639
51:28
106
»
Karin Kihlman Nordh
1970
Skarpnäck
6457
51:31
107
»
Jessica Löwegren
1980
Stockholm
6923
51:33
108
»
Jenny Persson
1973
Saltsjö-Boo
7060
51:35
109
»
Josephine Berg
1974
Team Mollymelon
6808
51:37
110
»
Åsa Svärd
1971
Stockholm
6142
51:38
111
»
Louise Johansson
1985
Älvsjö
6966
51:40
112
»
Malin Sjöstrand
1966
Bromma
6214
51:41
113
»
Jeanette Strömblad
1976
Danderyd
6614
51:44
114
»
Karin Söderholm Hamberg
1989
Runacademy IF
6519
51:44
115
»
Sandra Larsson
1990
Nynäshamn
6704
51:46
116
»
Annelie Bergsten
1972
Solna
6278
51:47
117
»
Cathrine Anjou
1964
Tungelsta
6893
51:50
118
»
Marie Asplund
1978
Värmdö IF
6043
51:51
119
»
Sofia Mårtensson
1986
Enskede
6031
51:51
120
»
Annelie Lindblad
1965
SSLG
7092
51:51
121
»
Elif Koman André
1962
TSM Running
6889
51:55
121
»
Helen Gustavsson
1987
Skara
6503
51:55
123
»
Lena Westholm
1970
SÖS IF
6737
51:56
124
»
Susanna Sonander
1979
Tyresö
7073
51:57
125
»
Desirée Kiskéri
1976
Fairtrade Runners
7097
51:59
126
»
Elin Svanbäck
1993
Lidingö
7021
52:00
127
»
Jessica Landström
1984
Enskede
6925
52:02
128
»
Petra Måhl
1976
Lidingö
6420
52:02
129
»
Jane Prochazka
1974
Solna
7068
52:02
130
»
Kim Westin
1989
Magnea IF
6156
52:04
131
»
Åsa Andersson
1968
Huddinge
6545
52:04
132
»
Maria Francke
1981
Stockholm
6635
52:05
133
»
Caisa Gunnarstedt
1977
Korpen Luleå
6887
52:11
134
»
Emma Danielsson
1978
Vällingby
6929
52:16
135
»
Victoria Jacobsson
1978
Årsta
6426
52:21
136
»
Anna Björnson
1976
Stockholm
6740
52:22
137
»
Isabella Ekheden
1986
Solna
7051
52:23
138
»
Helena Cadei Fritz
1967
Stockholm
7048
52:23
139
»
Åsa Lindberg
1961
Danderyd
6217
52:23
140
»
Kristina Lindahl von Sydow
1973
Livsmedelsföretagen
6752
52:27
141
»
Malin Dalsmyr
1990
Eskilstuna
6953
52:28
142
»
Rosita Lincoln
1976
Hässelby
6417
52:29
143
»
Malin Blom
1991
Halmstad
6298
52:32
144
»
Emilie Thersthol
1973
Skövde
6274
52:33
145
»
Linnéa Larsson
1984
Runday IF
6205
52:35
146
»
Susanne Pettersson
1972
Fjärdhundra
7049
52:36
147
»
Martina Ahlstedt
1993
Nynäshamn
6166
52:40
148
»
Sofie Pemer
1986
TSM Running
6421
52:41
149
»
Carina Janelid
1961
Stockholm
6984
52:42
150
»
Sari Savonen
1968
TSM Running
6246
52:43
151
»
Diana Askvinge
1974
Tumba
6008
52:45
152
»
Lotta Voldstad
1962
Runacademy IF
6270
52:46
153
»
Charlotte Uhrbom
1972
Söderköpings RS
6594
52:52
154
»
Jenny Eriksson
1973
Hägersten
7017
52:53
155
»
Maria Lennerdahl
1967
Team SysterYster
6782
52:53
156
»
Berit Hugoson
1960
Kvillebyns SK
6569
52:54
157
»
Sofi Ragnefors
1986
Magine
6924
52:55
158
»
Hanna Jansson
1976
Ekerö
6605
52:59
158
»
Lillemor Broni
1965
TSM Running
6389
52:59
160
»
Malin Åström
1985
Hälsinglands Multisport
7020
52:59
161
»
Anna-Greta Sjöberg
1967
Täby
7107
52:59
162
»
Martina Bergqvist
1999
IF Göta
6848
53:02
163
»
Elina Nykvist
1987
Bromma
7069
53:05
164
»
Amanda Bodman
1990
Bromma
6145
53:08
165
»
Josefin Gutke
1983
Hägersten
6341
53:08
166
»
Ewa Wahlberg
1955
Uppsala LK
6544
53:08
167
»
Kerstin Wolff
1957
TSM Running
7076
53:10
168
»
Lisa Blomgren
2000
Lidingö
7014
53:13
169
»
Cecilia Wredlert
1980
Ingarö
6706
53:13
170
»
Åsa Levin
1972
Bromma
6334
53:15
171
»
Sophie Boltenstern
1984
IDG
6869
53:16
172
»
Sandra Trygg Persson
1991
TSM Running
6523
53:18
173
»
Sara Lidjan
1980
Hägersten
6235
53:20
174
»
Lotta Ottosson
1965
Uppsala LK
6602
53:20
175
»
Susanne Sjöström
1967
Mrs Liv AB
7002
53:21
176
»
Cecilia Rosen
1990
RoC
7005
53:22
177
»
Anna Cederstam Krantz
1974
Team LAX
6059
53:23
178
»
Teija Leppinen
1968
Lidingö Triathlon
6856
53:25
179
»
Ulrika Klint
1977
Räckviddmedia
7058
53:26
180
»
Sofia Hadenius
1995
Uppsala
6947
53:28
181
»
Louise Öijermark
1971
Sundbyberg
6413
53:30
182
»
Mie Sörqvist
1972
Danderyd
6140
53:31
183
»
Kristina Sandblom
1965
Hägersten
6434
53:33
184
»
Jana Olli
1966
Team LAX
6060
53:34
185
»
Annika Larsson
1962
TSM Running
7046
53:35
186
»
Josefine Andersson
1992
Sundbyberg
6042
53:36
187
»
Matilda Dale
1993
Sundbyberg
6253
53:36
188
»
Mia Larsson
1980
Stockholm
6670
53:37
189
»
Caroline Crafoord
1961
TSM Running
6786
53:37
190
»
Sara Bergman
1975
TSM Running
6487
53:37
191
»
Åsa Appelgren
1965
TSM Running
6828
53:38
192
»
Ulrika Wallon
1969
Stockholm
6882
53:39
193
»
Teresa Wulff
1994
TSM Running
6107
53:39
194
»
Malin von Euler-Chelpin
1968
Enskede
6868
53:39
195
»
Sandra Lindell
1978
Stockholm
6962
53:41
196
»
Céline Dupuis
1992
Stockholm
7009
53:42
197
»
Ida Löfgren
1985
Solna
6603
53:43
198
»
Anna Strandberg
1964
Bromma
7090
53:44
199
»
Veronica Noring
1976
TSM Running
7012
53:46
200
»
Caroline Sernsköld
1961
Stockholm
6135
53:47
201
»
Helena Flint
1982
Johanneshov
2144
53:48
202
»
Ulrika Hartzell
1965
Lidingö
6501
53:49
203
»
Maria Forslund
1981
Järfälla
6835
53:50
204
»
Gunilla Gillman
1971
Älta
6086
53:51
205
»
Katarina Nordh
1965
TSM Running
2150
53:52
206
»
Ann Järlefelt
1953
TSM Running
6751
53:52
207
»
Teresa Carlsson
1973
Tyresö
6104
53:53
208
»
Madeleine Melin
1985
TSM Running
6997
53:53
209
»
Frida Källström
1988
NRC
6606
53:56
210
»
Lena Bernefur
1968
TSM Running
6289
53:56
211
»
Annica Forsman
1983
Stockholm
6265
53:56
212
»
Annika Englund Funseth
1959
Gävle
6178
53:58
213
»
Jenny Mårtensson
1977
TSM Running
6550
54:00
214
»
Annie Marichal
1984
Stockholm
7004
54:02
215
»
Daniella Hållander
1988
Stockholm
6333
54:05
216
»
Henriette Ahlzén
1964
TSM Running
6190
54:06
217
»
Elin Waltersson
1983
Solna
6890
54:08
218
»
Gabriella Ljung
1970
Enskededalen
6438
54:08
219
»
Susanne Fransson
1970
TSM Running
6526
54:09
220
»
Elin Olsson
1986
Skara
6504
54:09
221
»
Anita Rozsar
1989
Stockholm
6898
54:10
222
»
Caroline Jarneström Wretman
1963
SÖS IF
6738
54:10
223
»
Malin Nilsson
1990
Bromma
6032
54:13
224
»
Pernilla Andersson
1972
Köping
6163
54:13
225
»
Sara Klingbjer
1980
Bollnäs
6396
54:14
226
»
Anna Christoffersson
1986
Rönninge
6716
54:14
227
»
Jenny Hedberg
1977
Tierp
6029
54:14
228
»
Noora Jayasekara
1978
Stockholm
6055
54:18
229
»
Sandra Söderberg
1993
Västerhaninge
6249
54:21
230
»
Lina Skytt
1986
Stockholm
7079
54:22
231
»
Anneli Granqvist
1972
Täby
6427
54:22
232
»
Annica Roos
1973
Taggiga Roosarna
6965
54:27
233
»
Sofia Gidewall
1982
Stockholm
6630
54:27
234
»
Jill Billborn
1978
Stockholm
6987
54:29
235
»
Maria Arvidsson
1966
Täby
7032
54:36
236
»
Suzanne Wallén
1958
TSM Running
6435
54:36
237
»
Mari Libeck
1962
TSM Running
7057
54:37
238
»
Pia Ferm
1972
Värmdö
6120
54:40
238
»
Minna Kamppinen
1968
Upplands Väsby
6227
54:40
240
»
Yasmin Tilles
1987
Solna
6383
54:42
241
»
Cecilia Bildt Sandgren
1969
TSM Running
6956
54:44
242
»
Anna Öhman
1989
Ranndala IK
6709
54:45
243
»
Anna Nöre
1983
TSM Running
6611
54:46
244
»
Jessica Burlin
1989
Stockholm
6715
54:46
245
»
Hanna Agerberg
1982
Solna
6662
54:47
246
»
Ada Elmgart
1967
Bromma Running Club
6919
54:47
247
»
Ulrika Hallesius
1970
Långbro Värdshus
6767
54:48
248
»
Annette Näslund
1963
TSM Running
6143
54:49
249
»
Anna Hjort
1983
Itrim
6778
54:50
250
»
Sofie Scherstén
1985
Stockholm
7095
54:52
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>