Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Premiärmilen 2016
Resultat
Herrar tävling
Visar resultat
251 - 500
av totalt
564
Sida:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
251
»
Stephan Johansson
1988
Katrineholm
631
40:57
252
»
Magnus Kilger
1974
Stockholm
361
40:58
253
»
Carl-Johan Lindgren
1968
Täby
253
40:59
254
»
Stefan Döring
1986
Uppsala
503
41:00
255
»
Eric Forslund
1981
Järfälla
483
41:03
256
»
Jens Grundmann
1980
CK Valhall
695
41:03
257
»
Håkan Bonnevier
1983
Farsta
494
41:05
258
»
Stefan Lindström
1972
Huddinge AIS
563
41:05
258
»
John Sewon
1983
Uppsala
476
41:05
260
»
Anders von Holst
1982
Vattenfall IF, Sundsvall
389
41:06
261
»
Björn Möller
1981
Ericsson IK
233
41:08
262
»
Göran Strömstedt
1968
Järfälla
405
41:08
263
»
Kristian Ullakko-Haaraoja
1987
Swedbank
376
41:11
263
»
Alexander de Groot
1974
TSM Running
708
41:11
265
»
Björn Lindström
1980
Solna
475
41:11
266
»
Stefan Silfver
1963
Resarö
358
41:13
267
»
Robert Dahlberg
1976
Deloitte
464
41:13
268
»
Ola Berntsson
1970
AstraZeneca IF
48
41:14
269
»
Marcus Österberg
1967
Hässelby SK
154
41:14
270
»
Frowald Strallhofer
1965
TSM Running/IF Linnéa
416
41:14
271
»
Carl Törner
1990
Fagersta
738
41:15
272
»
Johan Hedberg
1983
Brandkårens IK
141
41:15
273
»
Pelle Karlsson
1975
Norra Sköndal
722
41:16
274
»
Fredrik Thunarf
1983
Vegan Runners IK
529
41:19
275
»
Per Göran Back
1972
Uppsala
629
41:20
276
»
Henrik Cederblad
1977
Solvik Runners
352
41:20
277
»
Tomas Vileåholm
1972
Humlevägens IF
654
41:23
278
»
Mikael Nordlund
1967
Norsborg
145
41:23
279
»
Daniel Tewelde
1977
Kista
222
41:25
280
»
Jack Dam
1989
Stockholm
551
41:25
281
»
Ivan Jozic
1987
Södertälje
97
41:27
282
»
Robert Furelid
1980
Stockholm
355
41:30
283
»
Patrik Wibom
1973
Axa SC
206
41:30
284
»
Thomas Johansson
1975
Enskede
590
41:31
285
»
Stefan Johansson
1969
Norrtälje
642
41:32
286
»
Ragnar Reuterstad
1970
Stockholm
173
41:33
287
»
Erik Andersson
1984
TSM Running/IF Linnéa
214
41:33
288
»
Jonas Pålsson
1978
Stockholm
750
41:34
289
»
Dennis Hillerström
1982
Sippans LK
432
41:35
290
»
Robin Johansson
1990
Strängnäs
567
41:35
291
»
Mikael Tjernberg
1972
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
685
41:35
292
»
Erik Hedstad
1976
Ingarö
398
41:37
293
»
Kenneth Hägbom
1971
Nacka
238
41:38
294
»
Johannes Östman
1981
Sippans LK
431
41:38
295
»
Erik Tregaard
1974
Djursholm
379
41:40
296
»
Erik Wenneborg
1983
Stockholm
488
41:41
297
»
Peter Lindblom
1966
Enklaresport Running Club
601
41:42
298
»
Linus Yng
1980
Bandhagen
345
41:42
299
»
Magnus Hjeltman
1969
TSM Running
463
41:44
300
»
Jonatan Larsen
1978
SEB IF
387
41:45
301
»
Daniel Lindberg
1974
Utbrytarna SK
546
41:46
302
»
Jesper Sjöström
1979
Sundbyberg
681
41:48
303
»
Marcus Widenfors
1976
SPI
157
41:49
304
»
Robin Wallén
1983
TSM Running
291
41:49
305
»
Andreas Bladfält
1982
Rejlers IF
635
41:51
306
»
Daniel Aulik
1983
Stockholm
215
41:51
307
»
Masaki Nakamura
1975
Stockholm
136
41:53
308
»
Magnus Räftegård
1976
Handen
332
41:53
309
»
Peter Johansson
1975
IF Linnéa
272
41:54
310
»
Christer Edlund
1966
Lulekamraterna
115
41:55
311
»
Martin Belak
1980
SPIF Triathlon
63
41:56
312
»
Magnus Erkstam
1977
Huddinge
220
41:58
313
»
Nicholas Nikander
1994
KDF
583
41:58
314
»
Bo Eneholm
1966
Vällingby
408
42:00
314
»
Noah Sandgren
2000
Stockholm
235
42:00
316
»
Jonatan Jartun Ländin
1966
Ådi T.Rampa
653
42:02
317
»
Nigel Howard
1995
Stockholm
473
42:02
318
»
Tobias Fritzon
1974
Väsby SS Triathlon
538
42:04
319
»
Mikael Karlsson
1980
Sippans LK
433
42:04
320
»
Aaron Kaplan
1972
Stockholm
608
42:04
321
»
Jonas Franzen
1981
Lådnalöparna
31
42:05
322
»
Martin Stenfors
1973
Älvsjö
95
42:05
323
»
Love Sandström
1999
Vällingby
423
42:06
324
»
Mattias Forsberg
1973
TSM Running
294
42:07
325
»
Felix Fogelberg
1989
Gamla Stan
645
42:08
325
»
Fredric Buchaus
1968
SSLG
732
42:08
325
»
David Linde
1986
Asics Running Club
454
42:08
328
»
Fredrik Rosenqvist
1983
Huddinge AIS
158
42:08
329
»
Joakim Hagström
1991
Bromma
516
42:09
330
»
Richard Lööf
1993
TSM Running
456
42:09
331
»
Christopher Servadei
1985
Sollentuna
227
42:09
332
»
Per Uno Österman
1963
SPIF
604
42:09
333
»
Mattias Brunk
1979
Mantra IF
612
42:11
334
»
Peter Ronquist
1974
Stockholm
441
42:13
335
»
Mattias Blomqvist
1977
Fair Trade Runners
185
42:14
336
»
Gregory Richards
1976
TSM Running
283
42:14
337
»
Mats Ljunggren
1965
Ericsson Stockholm IK
547
42:19
338
»
Marcus Ohrberg
1991
Lidingö
709
42:21
339
»
Magnus Lindahl
1973
Axa SC
213
42:23
340
»
Frank Johan Ahlberg
1968
TSM Running
720
42:23
341
»
Joel Bergelin
1981
Atletico Basquait 1996
676
42:23
342
»
Håkan Westerblad
1956
Spårvägens FK
290
42:25
343
»
Emil Didrikson
1970
Tango Brand Alliance
513
42:26
344
»
Stefan Lindberg
1989
Smw Elevator AB
349
42:27
345
»
Sven Petersson
1983
Huddinge AIS
624
42:28
346
»
Mathias Jonsson
1981
Saltsjö-Boo
451
42:30
347
»
Micke Forsberg
1974
Vendelsö
94
42:33
348
»
Simon Davidsson
1984
Preem IF
175
42:34
348
»
Daniel Hemselius
1989
TSM Running
486
42:34
350
»
Lars Blitz
1975
Fairtrade Runners
338
42:34
351
»
Petter Schaffer
1970
Centrum OK
33
42:34
352
»
Andreas Wiklund
1974
Solna
200
42:34
353
»
Jörgen Aldén
1978
Purplepatch
611
42:36
354
»
Per Holstad
1974
Lidingö
484
42:38
355
»
Johan Oliv
1976
Ursvik
687
42:39
356
»
Johan Tilander
1978
Stockholm
156
42:41
357
»
Daniel Konarski
1982
Bromma
462
42:43
358
»
Kim Henriksson
1988
Stockholm
346
42:43
359
»
David O'Dowd
1974
Terrible Tuesdays
496
42:44
360
»
Torkel Brismar
1970
TSM Running/IFK Lidingö
504
42:44
361
»
Fredrik Furgårdh
1970
Skanska
344
42:45
362
»
Andreas Lind
1985
Sjöbackens IF
100
42:46
363
»
Harald Lööf
1961
TSM Running/Högby IF
448
42:47
364
»
John Andersson
1980
Nordanstig FK
47
42:48
365
»
Johan Wrede
1975
Huddinge
284
42:48
366
»
Max Knutsson
1986
Orsa
277
42:49
367
»
Erik Sundström
1980
Morjärvs SK
334
42:49
367
»
Jonas Albäck
1969
Spånga
595
42:49
369
»
David Bezjak
1977
TSM Running
485
42:50
370
»
Franz Myrman
1981
Stockholm
508
42:50
371
»
Jonas Nilsson
1976
Uppsala
309
42:52
371
»
Tobias Johansson
1979
Vänsterpartiet
609
42:52
373
»
Per Sohlberg
1968
Stockholm
180
42:52
373
»
Birger Lycken
1969
Huddinge AIS
378
42:52
375
»
Martin Sjöberg
1963
Viggan Runners
477
42:55
376
»
Jan Berglund
1958
Sundsvall
232
42:57
377
»
Romain Schwab
1980
Brinkskolans Skolif
719
42:58
378
»
Mikael Altinger
1966
Running Sweden
447
42:59
379
»
Alexander Novella
1981
Stockholm
371
42:59
380
»
Ted Larsson
1978
Stockholm
594
43:00
380
»
Magnus Crona
1975
Uppsala
11
43:00
382
»
Agust Wadström
1984
Stockholm
630
43:00
383
»
Stefan Holm
1971
Almega
537
43:05
384
»
Göran Fieber
1959
TSM Running
474
43:09
385
»
Peter Molin
1963
Stockholm
555
43:10
386
»
Pär Holmgren
1964
Huddinge AIS
561
43:12
387
»
Henrik Torsell
1975
TSM Running/IF Linnéa
520
43:12
388
»
Michael Olsson
1974
Mazars Set
414
43:12
389
»
Patrik Jinghall
1967
Hässelby SK
153
43:14
390
»
Jonathan Lindberg
1991
Stockholm
313
43:15
391
»
Thommy Larsson
1951
Ingarö IF
246
43:16
392
»
Hans Dahlberg Kolga
1971
Lidingö
21
43:20
393
»
Martin Sahlin
1968
SPIF Triathlon
713
43:20
394
»
Joakim Borell
1964
Omegapoint IF
131
43:21
395
»
Usman Sattar Alui
Upplands väsby
740
43:25
396
»
Peter Mattsson
1978
Sthlm Running
544
43:28
397
»
Djordje Djordjevic
1975
Fartlek.se
273
43:29
398
»
Per Artvin
1969
Gamla Bro
584
43:29
399
»
Anders Skoglund
1970
Gustavsberg
327
43:33
400
»
Martin Blomé
1975
Uppsala
281
43:34
401
»
Simon Blecher
1977
Carnegie IF
632
43:35
402
»
Mats Ericsson
1973
Stockholm
190
43:38
403
»
Marcus Lager
1972
Täby
79
43:39
404
»
Rutger Arnhult
1967
IFK Lidingö
741
43:39
405
»
Jakob Petersson
1990
Omegapoint IF
130
43:39
406
»
Stefan Thorsell
1979
Väsby SS
117
43:42
407
»
Michael Jönsson
1986
Spånga
260
43:43
408
»
Fredrik Marken
1968
Östersund Triathlon
381
43:44
409
»
Mikael Lind
1981
Årsta
318
43:45
410
»
Christian Hadenius
1960
ENIT AB
658
43:46
411
»
Mathias Åström
1970
Valbo
615
43:47
412
»
Ulrik Ivers
1969
Excanto AB
151
43:48
413
»
Viktor Carlsson
1982
Rimbo
295
43:49
414
»
Jonas Sjöblom
1964
TSM Running/IF Linnéa
459
43:52
415
»
Bengt Isgård
1951
TSM Running/IF Linnéa
124
43:53
416
»
Andreas Andersson
1980
Brottby
662
43:56
417
»
Mattias Nielsen
1974
Stockholm
38
43:57
418
»
Jonas Nilsson
1965
Team Siri Sweden
199
43:57
419
»
Olivier Corbun
1971
Swedbank
705
43:59
420
»
Henrik af Donner
1974
Lidingö
712
44:00
421
»
Mikael Leandersson
1971
Saltsjö-Boo
319
44:03
422
»
David Embretsen
1990
Somna inte Ryno!
88
44:05
423
»
Marcus Lehto
1973
Uppsala Löparcoach
178
44:07
424
»
Anton Lundqvist
1970
Älvsjö
579
44:08
425
»
Palle Berlin
1979
Scania IF
174
44:08
426
»
Janne Haapamäki
1976
Lidingö
293
44:10
427
»
Peter Jörgensen
1987
Johanneshov
514
44:13
428
»
Patrick Stockenvall
1979
Lidingö
41
44:13
429
»
Torsten Sagner
1968
TSM Running
736
44:15
430
»
Benjamin Mandre
1973
Stockholm
316
44:16
431
»
Olof Wennerfors
1969
Rensättra Runners
359
44:17
432
»
Emil Råberg
1985
Bromma
383
44:19
433
»
Magnus Larsson
1978
Bostadsrättsspecialistens IF
107
44:20
434
»
Axel Resvik
1989
Thunder thighs
570
44:23
435
»
Stefan Jensen
1972
Asics Running Club
256
44:26
436
»
Marcus Frisk
1985
Orsa
276
44:26
437
»
Niklas Freiholtz
1980
Umeå GK
3854
44:27
438
»
Andres Nordle
1987
Peab IF
548
44:28
439
»
Hans Albrektsson
1985
BRF Vintergatan Fredhäll
425
44:31
440
»
Oskar Norberg
1984
Stockholm
678
44:35
441
»
Kurt-Henrik Gran
1960
TSM Running
434
44:36
442
»
Stefan Jansson
1985
Norrtälje
418
44:37
443
»
Christopher Håkanson
1973
TSM Running
270
44:38
443
»
Joakim Grundmann
1980
CK Valhall
219
44:38
445
»
Jonas Lindgren
1978
Axa SC
626
44:39
446
»
Theodor Rolder
1991
Carnegie IF
706
44:42
447
»
Anders Rehn
1968
IF Rycket
202
44:42
448
»
Roland Isaksson
1964
Byggnadsbyrån
320
44:43
449
»
Alexander Franzén
1988
Stockholm
102
44:44
450
»
Paul Mattheneus
1972
Kizz Runners
715
44:44
451
»
Daniel Johansson
1990
Björklinge SOK
419
44:46
452
»
Lukas Lapinski
1990
Fartlek.se
274
44:49
452
»
Michael Öhman
1987
Vallentuna
377
44:49
454
»
Jocke Gellertz
1977
SPIF
638
44:51
455
»
Markus Norling
1981
Bromma
730
44:52
456
»
Thomas Kraatz
1969
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club
80
44:54
457
»
Andreas Persson
1975
Tyresö
588
44:54
458
»
Andreas Flemmer
1980
Luxemburg
735
44:55
459
»
Tomas Hällgren
1978
Älta
597
44:56
460
»
Jörgen Sporre
1963
ICA Team Ultra
92
44:57
461
»
Johannes Hallberg
1984
Peab IF
54
44:58
462
»
Linus Lundell
1985
Stockholm
634
44:59
463
»
Mattias Carlström
1974
Enskede
159
45:01
464
»
Jon Enarsson
1977
Bromma
176
45:02
465
»
Kim Karlsen
1968
Huddinge AIS
686
45:10
466
»
Emanuel Hjertzén
1971
Omegapoint IF
133
45:15
467
»
Hans-Erik Nilsson
1983
Stockholm
729
45:18
468
»
Patrik Wikström
1973
Luleå
196
45:23
469
»
Carl Barnekow
1978
Bromma
380
45:27
470
»
Jonas Åkerstedt
1977
Stockholm
99
45:28
471
»
Sebastian Lassas
1982
Bromma
674
45:30
472
»
Johan Mickelsson
1976
Saltsjö-Boo
616
45:34
473
»
Björn Laurenzatto
1977
SPIF Triathlon
312
45:35
474
»
Henrik Lindvall
1973
Norstedts
3530
45:36
475
»
Björn Ekdahl
1986
TSM Running
193
45:46
476
»
Kenth Svensson
1971
Stockholm
734
45:51
477
»
Mattias Ortman
1979
Adp
550
45:53
478
»
Romel Ayalew
1986
Enskede
181
45:54
479
»
Björn Dobert
1986
Järfälla
22
45:54
480
»
Fredrik Tedenlind
1969
Uppsala
3995
45:55
481
»
Saul Amram
1983
Stockholm
565
46:02
482
»
Jens Öberg
1977
Vegan Runners IK
34
46:08
483
»
Reidar Ward
1961
Sigtuna Stads Löpargrupp
27
46:11
484
»
Henrik Åsing
1964
Rumbline
620
46:14
485
»
Roland Jansson
1952
Uppsala LK
362
46:16
486
»
Marcus Zalitis
1988
Skärholmen
341
46:16
487
»
Janne Bergman
1971
Stockholm
673
46:17
488
»
Christian Hardell
1966
Bäckebo Skid- och motionsklubb
672
46:20
489
»
Joakim Forsman
1986
Stockholm
166
46:26
490
»
Christoffer Lans
1976
Ingarö
399
46:27
491
»
Steffen Weckner
1953
IF Mantra Sport
531
46:28
492
»
Staffan von Zeipel
1966
SEB
55
46:32
493
»
Jan Dahlgren
1962
Stockholm
249
46:34
494
»
Magnus Hellström
1954
TSM Running
426
46:35
495
»
Dennis Bettaieb
1984
Nacka
248
46:37
496
»
Patrik Eriksson
1966
Stockholm
3722
46:37
497
»
Damir Esenaliev
1974
Stockholm
322
46:37
498
»
Michael Flak
1973
Enklaresport Running Club
603
46:40
499
»
Christoffer von Berens
1975
Sjöfartsverket
78
46:40
500
»
Joacim Qvarnström
1987
Uppsala
725
46:40
Sida:
<
1
2
3
>