Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Premiärmilen 2016
Resultat
Herrar tävling
Visar resultat
501 - 564
av totalt
564
Sida:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
501
»
Jörgen Hallberg
1971
Enköpings AI
259
46:49
502
»
Moritz Wendt
1977
Stockholm
252
46:51
503
»
Anders Hellstrand
1971
Vällingby
321
46:56
504
»
Marcus Sundgren Rydlöv
1987
Stockholm
119
46:58
505
»
Olle Forsgren
1969
Ekerö
122
47:01
506
»
Fredrik Eckerström
1970
Stockholm
98
47:08
507
»
Oscar Cortes
1974
Stockholm
737
47:11
508
»
Björn Hedlén
1987
FMIF
592
47:13
509
»
Robert Sennebäck
1973
SLL IT FF
146
47:15
510
»
Patrik Hagström
1974
Norrtälje
288
47:19
511
»
Mattias Wallander
1979
Vegan Runners IK
351
47:21
512
»
Niclas Nygren
1965
Åre
237
47:24
513
»
Micael Widell
1983
Enskede
137
47:25
514
»
Patrik Carlsson
1980
Täby
699
47:30
515
»
Johan Ohlsson
1964
Enklaresport Running Club
602
47:31
516
»
Ola Eklund
1979
Myntvägen Löparklubb
67
47:40
517
»
Stefan Johansson
1969
Stockholm
390
47:40
518
»
Jonas Konstantinov
1975
Norra Djurgårdens FF
56
47:42
519
»
Jan Axtilius
1978
MFK Galax
3612
47:48
520
»
Peter Hammar
1980
FOI-SIF
311
47:57
521
»
Robin Vestergren
1981
SSideLine
306
48:06
522
»
Urban Strindlöv
1964
Stocksund
310
48:11
523
»
Olle Sandström
1996
Vällingby
424
48:14
524
»
Joakim Dörner
1969
Rlr
15
48:32
525
»
Johan Alexandersson
1986
Stockholm
3947
48:44
526
»
Esa Paldanius
1965
Stockholm
104
48:55
527
»
Jakub Zajac
1988
Hökarängen
666
49:01
528
»
Marcus Wenner
1983
Stockholm
337
49:05
529
»
Simon Dahlén
2000
Uppsala
747
49:06
530
»
Peter Jönsson
1971
AIK
16
49:19
531
»
Uwe Kopp
1961
Saltsjö-Boo
234
49:25
532
»
Romano Lupini
1982
London Business School
526
49:31
533
»
Mikael Schiller
1976
Stockholm
633
49:31
534
»
Jonas Burvall
1972
Lidingö
375
50:11
535
»
Christoffer Löfgren
1990
Stureplansgruppen
209
50:16
536
»
Henrik Almskoug
1985
Stockholm
428
50:25
537
»
Juho Saarikoski
1986
Huddinge
623
50:29
538
»
Lars Eckerborn
1956
TSM Running
569
50:32
539
»
Jesus Orrego
1952
Peru Runners
229
50:40
540
»
Erik Saverstam
1975
Åkersberga
236
51:01
541
»
Nils Larsson
1989
Meckbach Träning
606
51:03
542
»
Anders Holmring
1961
TSM Running/Ericsson IF
3179
51:11
543
»
Håkan Lindberg
1968
TSM Running/Salem
292
51:19
544
»
Peter Hedlöf
1966
Dalarö
3691
51:36
545
»
Pontus Netré
1970
Stockholm
223
51:37
546
»
Murat Ekici
1982
Johanneshov
675
51:37
547
»
Kalle Brusewitz
1973
Öns FF
57
52:15
548
»
Conny Striem
1970
Morgongåva
305
52:59
549
»
Paul Stein
1973
Stockholm
264
53:10
550
»
James Pember
1989
Stockholm
668
53:33
551
»
Rasmus Kjellberg
1989
Skogås
4277
53:53
552
»
Daniel Pramberg
1981
Stureplansgruppen
211
54:13
553
»
Kalle Kivi
1988
FMIF
593
54:27
554
»
Mikael Lindberg
1972
Rönninge
110
54:37
555
»
Daniel Wikström
1986
Stureplansgruppen
210
54:47
556
»
Per Gerdin
1988
Stockholm
394
55:58
557
»
Björn Augustsson
1959
BoM
314
56:36
558
»
Peter Heijmahn
1967
Excanto AB
149
56:46
559
»
Jan-Olof Lennerdahl
1967
Rickbergs IF
3996
56:48
560
»
Victor Rickberg
1979
Rickbergs IF
3763
56:50
561
»
Svante Salen
1961
Viby LK
440
59:09
562
»
Nils Börje Tallroth
1941
Bethesda
553
59:20
563
»
Anibal Pereira
1982
Vällingby
723
1:00:35
564
»
Fredrik Åkermark
1972
Bromma
250
1:15:05
Sida:
<
1
2
3
>