Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Premiärmilen 2016
Resultat
Damer motion
Visar resultat
501 - 750
av totalt
811
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
501
»
Lene Sörensen
1976
Sundbyberg
6011
1:00:31
502
»
Wilma Eriksson
1986
Upsales IF
6875
1:00:34
503
»
Maria Sandwall
1970
Stockholm
6867
1:00:35
504
»
Carina Nyström
1957
Norrtälje
6803
1:00:35
505
»
Isabella Vesala
1991
Lonesome Runners
6197
1:00:38
506
»
Cecilia Bennedich
1985
FlyingCorsas
6037
1:00:39
507
»
Carolina Vilar
1978
Hägersten
7047
1:00:40
508
»
Kristina Loman
1976
Idkerberget
6073
1:00:40
509
»
Sofi Stridh
1964
Resarö
6647
1:00:41
510
»
Pernilla Adolfsson
1972
Upplands Väsby
6256
1:00:43
511
»
Åsa Wiklund
1972
Gävle
6821
1:00:45
512
»
Lena Ericson
1964
Runacademy IF
6686
1:00:46
513
»
Annette Kamlid
1967
Swedbank
6735
1:00:47
514
»
Kristina Karlin
1970
Täby KomIK
6180
1:00:47
515
»
Magdalena Jonsson
1975
Enskede Ridsällskap
6015
1:00:49
516
»
Malin Edmar
1971
Lidingö
6762
1:00:50
517
»
Carolina Öbrink
1982
Uppsala
6058
1:00:50
518
»
Hisako Ahlberger
1967
Saltsjö-Boo
6996
1:00:51
519
»
Lotta Pettersson
1966
Batteriunion
6003
1:00:52
519
»
Rebecca Cederström
1975
Runacademy IF
6936
1:00:52
521
»
Jenny Fogelbegr
1976
Vallentuna
6390
1:00:53
522
»
Frida Andersson Jöhnk
1981
Lidingö
6406
1:00:54
523
»
Maja Blix
1975
Bromma
6088
1:00:55
524
»
Cathrine Bruske
1976
Munsö
6276
1:00:56
525
»
Ann-Cathrine Hansson
1964
Hakfelt Produktion AB
6025
1:00:58
526
»
Karin Alvik
1989
Borlänge
6839
1:00:58
526
»
Marie Wahlman
1968
Uppsala
6746
1:00:58
528
»
Nina Eriksson
1977
Bromma
6559
1:00:59
529
»
Sara Johansson
1986
Enköping
6954
1:01:01
530
»
Petra Westerberg
1971
Vallentuna
6391
1:01:01
531
»
Sofia Edström
1973
Älvsjö
6093
1:01:02
532
»
Maria Mattsson
1979
Sollentuna
6841
1:01:02
533
»
Gun-Lis Holmedahl
1952
Karlstad
6567
1:01:03
534
»
Linnea Petsonk
1985
Hägersten
6165
1:01:05
534
»
Karin Bommelin
1972
Omegapoint IF
6233
1:01:05
536
»
Ann Gustafsson
1972
Kilafors
6644
1:01:07
537
»
Jenny Heemskerk
1966
Leo Löpcoach
6589
1:01:08
538
»
Marie Granberg
1967
Järfälla
6649
1:01:10
539
»
Mikaela Elensky
1984
Jönsonligan
7103
1:01:11
540
»
Sofie Lindblom
1973
Gustavsberg
6693
1:01:12
541
»
Liliana Björnemark
1968
Kista
7050
1:01:14
542
»
Madelene Svensson
1987
Johanneshov
6028
1:01:18
542
»
Jessica Johansson
1977
TSM Running
6477
1:01:18
544
»
Catrine Björkegren
1977
Flow&Glow
7033
1:01:23
545
»
Josefin Eberg
1989
Stockholm
6524
1:01:24
546
»
Emelie Jönsson
1980
Spiddekagan
6733
1:01:24
547
»
Annabelle Karlsson
1986
Södertälje
6692
1:01:24
548
»
Valgerdur Bjarnadottir
1971
Huddinge
6626
1:01:26
549
»
Monica Andersson
1963
Hägersten
6528
1:01:27
550
»
Sally Stenberg
1990
Lidingö
6335
1:01:28
551
»
Nathalie Stenberg
1987
Knivsta
6761
1:01:30
552
»
Catarina Göthe
1974
Enebyberg
2311
1:01:32
553
»
Christine Båth
1962
Linköping
6723
1:01:35
554
»
Malin Trygg
1979
Köping
2084
1:01:38
555
»
Åsa Lindqvist Fritz
1972
SMART Hälsas Löpgrupp
6616
1:01:39
556
»
Martina Janevska
1992
Stockholm
6385
1:01:40
557
»
Annakarin Johansson
1973
Farsta Itrim
6297
1:01:42
558
»
Linda Bengtsson
1976
Stockholm
7059
1:01:45
558
»
Catharina Edström
1987
CC Fitness PT
6532
1:01:45
560
»
Sara Hagwall
1984
Alpha Dog Post Players
6983
1:01:47
561
»
Linda Karlsson
1983
Team Nordic Trail
7007
1:01:50
562
»
Maria Lillvall
1980
Älvsjö
2154
1:01:51
563
»
Maritha Hakfelt
1961
Hakfelt Produktion AB
6024
1:01:54
564
»
Fanni Sandin
1985
Stockholm
6878
1:01:56
565
»
Dalia Iurascu
1987
Kizz Runners
7086
1:01:57
566
»
Anna Grunditz
2001
Sollentuna
6238
1:01:58
567
»
Sofia Hägglund
1978
Stocksund
6351
1:01:58
568
»
Evelina Lundström
1985
Preem IF
2012
1:01:59
569
»
Margaretha Karlsson
1967
TSM Running
6548
1:01:59
569
»
Jeanette Ammilon
1978
Sollentuna
7061
1:01:59
571
»
Camilla Grunditz
1967
Sollentuna
6237
1:02:00
572
»
Halla Halldorsdottir
1973
Sollentuna
6853
1:02:00
573
»
Louise Gustafsson
1982
Bålsta
6830
1:02:04
574
»
Sandra Olson
1973
Bålsta
6829
1:02:04
575
»
Jaana Kupp
1984
TSM Running
6443
1:02:15
576
»
Marita Bolander
1963
Ludvika
6074
1:02:19
577
»
Cecilia Wibjörn
1973
Vallentuna
6393
1:02:21
577
»
Elisabeth Anestad
1964
TSM Running
6600
1:02:21
579
»
Inger Hård
1969
TSM Running
6785
1:02:24
580
»
Ewa Bohlin
1963
IK Frej
7065
1:02:24
581
»
Solveig Bordi
1955
Östersund
6405
1:02:26
582
»
Malin Bard
1973
Södertälje
7104
1:02:28
583
»
Cecilia Berglund
1973
Elgiganten
6684
1:02:35
584
»
Eva Hjärtberg
1969
Hägersten
6510
1:02:36
585
»
Charlotta Tingshammar
1968
Enskede Gård
6533
1:02:37
586
»
Martina Ivarsson
1982
Skara
6505
1:02:38
587
»
Linda Glarke
1978
Enköping
6775
1:02:46
588
»
Kristina Bäck
1980
Bäckisarna
6038
1:02:47
589
»
Tina Sallmander
1972
Österskär
6892
1:02:50
590
»
Emma Edvardsson
1978
Huddinge
6629
1:02:51
591
»
Paula Bieler
1988
Uppsala
6395
1:02:51
592
»
Sari Häkkinen
1974
Fairtrade Runners
7071
1:02:52
593
»
Karin Skaar
1981
Nacka
6908
1:02:53
594
»
Anna Petterson
1980
Stockholm
6546
1:02:53
595
»
Hanna Nordgren
1978
Åkers Styckebruk
6399
1:02:54
596
»
Linda Sundkvist
1972
Västerås
6242
1:02:55
597
»
Sanna Björnsson
1968
Upplands Väsby
6226
1:02:57
598
»
Tina Klintberg
1964
Gröndal
6643
1:02:58
599
»
Sara Lindfors
1978
Bandhagen
6424
1:02:58
600
»
Evelina Aalto
1995
Fagersta
6915
1:03:02
601
»
Jessika Hallstener
1977
Ingarö
6891
1:03:03
602
»
Viktoria Fahlin
1970
Sollentuna
6955
1:03:12
603
»
Nathalie Parmegiani
1961
Stockholm
6745
1:03:15
604
»
Annika Ahlberg
1965
TSM Running/Mats fanclub
6807
1:03:16
605
»
Eeva Europe
1954
TSM Running
6633
1:03:16
606
»
Madeleine Matses
1991
Tullinge
6758
1:03:17
607
»
Andrea Hansen
1963
Norge
7003
1:03:17
608
»
Isabella Santos
1986
Stockholm
6985
1:03:18
609
»
Jenny Tiger
1989
Stockholm
6963
1:03:19
610
»
Marie Wettby
1968
Järfälla
6207
1:03:24
611
»
Sanne Jakobsen
1993
Solna
6495
1:03:24
612
»
Åsa Fogelberg
1968
Värmdö
6584
1:03:24
613
»
Annika Jansson
1964
Tyresö
6866
1:03:26
614
»
Frida Thimgren
1983
Stockholm
6784
1:03:26
614
»
Lina Fjelgård
1990
Omegapoint IF
6232
1:03:26
616
»
Eva Johansson Lundström
1956
Saltsjö-Boo
6873
1:03:43
617
»
Andrea Pröckl
1998
Hägersten
6757
1:03:46
618
»
Ekaterina Garbaruk Monnot
1987
Västerhaninge
6211
1:03:50
619
»
Annika Lundin
1969
Nynäshamn
6034
1:03:52
620
»
Nanny Mitchell
1987
Älvsjö
7078
1:03:55
621
»
Ursula Pröckl
1958
Hägersten
6756
1:03:56
621
»
Karin Bergenås
1975
Täby
6591
1:03:56
623
»
Caroline Andermatt
1964
Värmdö
7022
1:04:03
624
»
Monica Bergström
1961
Ericsson Stockholm IK
6460
1:04:08
625
»
Åsa Cading
1986
Örebro
6117
1:04:10
626
»
Catarina Norberg
1967
Brunflo
6328
1:04:13
627
»
Emma Thander
1979
Bromma
6336
1:04:15
628
»
Carina Olsson
1961
Gävle
6168
1:04:15
629
»
Jennifer Sjödin
1988
Stockholm
6911
1:04:15
630
»
Anna-Clara Söderbaum
1968
Omegapoint IF
6229
1:04:22
631
»
Synøve Iversen Lundqvist
1979
Nokas IF
6792
1:04:24
632
»
Maria Stenius
1975
Vällingby
6066
1:04:24
633
»
Petra Ekengren
1963
Sigtuna
6184
1:04:27
634
»
Amanda Ahlstedt
1993
Nynäshamn
6167
1:04:31
635
»
Camilla Hållander
1967
Bromma
6332
1:04:33
636
»
Petra Hedman
1982
Stockholm
6927
1:04:36
637
»
Li Hellenäs
1985
Stockholm
6928
1:04:37
638
»
Susanne Larsson
1969
Älvsjö
6675
1:04:37
639
»
Carola Olund
1965
Solna
6661
1:04:41
640
»
Isabel Bengtsson
1963
Stockholm
6575
1:04:45
641
»
Åsa Bergman
1970
Stockholm
7084
1:04:49
641
»
Marie Aronsson
1981
Stockholm
6216
1:04:49
643
»
Jeannette Van Rooijen
1968
Tyresö
6009
1:04:51
644
»
Maria Nilsson
1980
Springande tjejer
6358
1:04:52
645
»
Anette Eriksson
1966
Rönninge
6506
1:04:54
646
»
Elena Eftimovska
1981
Johanneshov
6631
1:04:56
647
»
Camilla Jonsson
1971
Tierp
6030
1:04:57
648
»
Anne Grethe Berglund
1962
Tyresö
6864
1:04:58
649
»
Anna Sjölund
1982
Huddinge
2029
1:04:59
650
»
Malin Johansson
1978
Swedbank
7053
1:05:06
651
»
Mervi Nilsson
1964
Stockholm
6446
1:05:08
652
»
Amina Basara
1992
Stockholm
6325
1:05:09
653
»
Lisa Torikka
1982
Sundbyberg
6345
1:05:09
654
»
Emelie Fröjd
1987
Västerås
6072
1:05:15
655
»
Kerstin Olander
1954
Vaxholm
6164
1:05:17
656
»
Julia Larsson
1993
Södertälje
7001
1:05:20
657
»
Jasmine Maxe
1993
Jönköping
7000
1:05:21
658
»
Gunilla Kyhle Kolsrud
1960
TSM Running/Brudpiga RK
6537
1:05:23
659
»
Lotty Alvarado Thofelt
1964
Spånga
6153
1:05:24
660
»
Ann Ehnborg
1957
Sollentuna
6381
1:05:24
660
»
Bitte Lindh
1964
Swedbank
6152
1:05:24
662
»
Carina Acimovic
1966
TSM Running
6324
1:05:24
663
»
Elin Andersson
1989
Sundbyberg
6357
1:05:26
664
»
Katarina Aminder
1967
Uppsala LK
6824
1:05:26
665
»
Camilla Rönn
1972
Djurås
6497
1:05:28
666
»
Siw Wåle
1957
TSM Running
6367
1:05:32
667
»
Erika Heidling
1995
Farsta
6742
1:05:37
668
»
Carina Olofsson Moreno
1973
Stockholm
6124
1:05:40
669
»
Annika Olsson
1975
Huddinge
6850
1:05:41
670
»
Cecilia Rydinger Alin
1961
Bromma
6980
1:05:43
670
»
Anna Andreasson
1977
Åkersberga
6461
1:05:43
672
»
Monica Engkvist
1956
TSM Running
6700
1:05:47
673
»
Anita Lapidus
1955
Älvsjö
7063
1:05:47
674
»
Lea Johansson Maliniemi
1963
Enskede
6951
1:05:49
675
»
Karin Norden
1959
TSM Running
6261
1:05:49
676
»
Charlotte Malm
1966
Västerås
6302
1:06:00
677
»
Elinor Nilsson
1992
Gazella AB
6794
1:06:08
678
»
Anna-Clara Sterne
1976
Strängnäs
6499
1:06:14
679
»
Gabriella Danell
1958
Atea IFF
6681
1:06:18
680
»
Maria Agardh
1978
Peab AB
6468
1:06:22
681
»
Ninnie Hilstad
1975
Tyresö
6857
1:06:22
682
»
Lena Leiva
1994
Farsta
6787
1:06:22
683
»
Carmen Leiva
1970
Farsta
6788
1:06:22
684
»
Marie Jaktlund
1981
Märsta
7093
1:06:27
685
»
Veronica Stenberg
1981
AMF Pension
7027
1:06:29
686
»
Åsa Åsund
1968
Åsund Runners
6169
1:06:29
687
»
Ingeborg Klein
1969
Valla
6551
1:06:30
687
»
Julia Klein
1999
Valla
6552
1:06:30
689
»
Elin Löfström
1990
Rund och Go IF
6747
1:06:35
690
»
Sofia Kvarzell
1986
Järfälla
6244
1:06:39
691
»
Corina Wahlin
1984
Krille Runners
6465
1:06:40
692
»
Charlotte Florén
1986
Stockholm
6245
1:06:44
693
»
Margareta Ruda
1956
Sundsvall
6750
1:06:47
694
»
Laila Sundberg
1962
TSM Running
6342
1:06:48
695
»
Helena Löv Langermo
1976
Swedbank
6888
1:06:52
696
»
Annelie Boström Leijon
1983
Huddinge
6014
1:06:52
697
»
Camilla Svensson
1976
Årstadal United
6486
1:06:55
698
»
Anna Renner
1986
Bromma
6800
1:06:56
699
»
Elin Wååg
1983
Johanneshov
6291
1:07:02
700
»
Susanna Kull
1968
Stockholm
6973
1:07:06
701
»
Karolina Törneland
1977
TSM Running
6103
1:07:12
702
»
Anna-Clara Frostenson
1948
Tumba
6877
1:07:14
703
»
Gunilla Nordahl
1959
Trångsund
6175
1:07:14
704
»
Jennifer Olsson
1987
Banchory Running Club
7019
1:07:15
705
»
Elin Sandberg
1990
Stockholm
6653
1:07:18
706
»
Julia Adams
1990
Solna
6771
1:07:18
707
»
Ellen Engström
1985
TSM Running/The Reason
6404
1:07:18
708
»
Helena Ryhle
1978
Nacka
6588
1:07:23
709
»
Sanna Beer
1989
Gräftåvallen SK
6219
1:07:26
710
»
Caroline Ståhle
1987
Mazars Set
6719
1:07:27
711
»
Marita Kokkonen
1969
Älvsjö
6243
1:07:28
712
»
Carin Bergström
1943
Vaxholm
6213
1:07:34
713
»
Åsa Thulin
1971
IK Haren
6204
1:07:41
714
»
Malin Näslund
1975
Bålsta
6490
1:07:53
715
»
Angelica Nordgren
1986
TSM Running
6583
1:07:55
716
»
Helene Kingler
1964
Kammarkollegiets IF
6160
1:07:58
717
»
Maxine Lindström
1991
OK Södertörn
6250
1:07:59
718
»
Monica Nilsson
1959
Hässelby
6057
1:08:02
719
»
Elisabet Blom
1956
Sollentuna
6595
1:08:07
720
»
Anna Gustafsson
1977
Saltsjö-Boo
6282
1:08:07
721
»
Astrid Auraldsson
1964
Lidingö
7082
1:08:10
722
»
Lisbet Stockhaus
1955
Stockholm
6368
1:08:15
723
»
Eydis Inga Valsdottir
1990
Uppsala
6409
1:08:15
724
»
Linda Oxel
1968
Sandviken
6511
1:08:17
725
»
Ellinor Vik
1985
Uppsala
6967
1:08:23
726
»
Madeleine Brandt
1961
Runforthosewhocant
6859
1:08:24
727
»
Anna Johansson
1986
Huddinge
6779
1:08:31
728
»
Elin Nylander
1989
Sundbyberg
6711
1:08:35
729
»
Anna Welsapar
1993
Stockholm
7052
1:08:39
730
»
Annica Kjellgren
1976
Stockholm
7077
1:08:51
731
»
Annie Jeppas
1950
Lonesome Runners
6002
1:08:53
732
»
Susanne Lidzen
1962
Stockholm
6115
1:08:54
733
»
Johanna Adrian
1964
Kungsholmen
6648
1:09:02
734
»
Elisabeth Espeland
1969
Värmdö
6585
1:09:04
735
»
Louise Eriksson
2000
Stocksund
6582
1:09:07
736
»
Beata Gianelli
1972
Åkersberga
6081
1:09:14
737
»
Angelica Bardh
1974
Alvesta
6881
1:09:18
738
»
Linda Isebark
1980
Huddinge
6535
1:09:19
739
»
Charlotta Lundin
1951
Axa SC
6791
1:09:21
740
»
Louise Grünthal
1972
Djurgården
6683
1:09:28
741
»
Hisako Hakata
1945
TSM Running
6865
1:09:32
742
»
Maria Eriksson
1961
Södermalm
6608
1:09:40
743
»
Lena Melander Melin
1962
Bromma
6820
1:09:58
744
»
Gunilla Sunnros
1982
Stockholm
7080
1:10:03
745
»
Erika Forsén
1987
Upplands Väsby
6601
1:10:06
746
»
Ronja Löfström
1992
Rund och Go IF
6748
1:10:06
747
»
Sara Gustafsson
1977
Norrköping
6287
1:10:11
748
»
Kristina Jonsson
1979
Hägersten
6320
1:10:18
749
»
Antonia Gyldorff
1981
Stockholm
6971
1:10:18
750
»
Marta Alvarado Thofelt
1988
Spånga
6337
1:10:19
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>