Resultat från Blodomloppet i Borlänge 2016
5 km
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | Kat. | Underkat. | # | Netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Mattias Östberg | 0-17 | Stora Tuna OK silver | Herrar | 2633 | 15:57 | |
2 | » Håkan Eriksson | 51-65 | Dalakraft 4 | Herrar | 2344 | 16:08 | |
3 | » Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | Herrar | 2973 | 16:09 | ||
4 | » Jonas Djurback | B3IT | Herrar | 1720 | 16:14 | ||
5 | » Thomas Sparr | 51-65 | Orsa | Herrar | Blodgivare | 2325 | 16:20 |
6 | » Viktor Svensk | 0-17 | Stora Tuna OK guld | Herrar | 2632 | 16:32 | |
7 | » Lena Eliasson | 18-35 | Borlänge Kommun Domnarvet 4-6 | Damer | 6320 | 17:37 | |
8 | » Petter Myhlback | 36-50 | Clockwork2 | Herrar | 747 | 17:40 | |
9 | » Henric Malmkvist | 18-35 | Ludvika | Herrar | Blodgivare | 2657 | 17:41 |
10 | » Albin Österroos | 18-35 | Team EKG | Herrar | 2754 | 17:44 | |
11 | » Sander Krouwel | 0-17 | Stora Tuna OK silver | Herrar | 2635 | 17:52 | |
12 | » Andreas Hedström | 36-50 | Borlänge Finest | Herrar | 3090 | 17:54 | |
13 | » ERIK STRAND | 18-35 | CLAS OHLSON 4 | Herrar | 2337 | 17:56 | |
14 | » Erik Brandt | Pjäxxa i pannrummet! | Herrar | 1710 | 17:58 | ||
15 | » Patrik Hedlund | 51-65 | Cygate 1 | Herrar | 2356 | 18:06 | |
16 | » Erik Dahlström | 18-35 | Rättviks kommun Hallonbåtarna | Herrar | 1685 | 18:07 | |
17 | » Sebastian Nilsson | 18-35 | Garant Snabbmakaroner | Herrar | 2096 | 18:08 | |
18 | » Nils Bergström | Herrar | 4373 | 18:11 | |||
19 | » Tilda Östberg | 0-17 | Stora Tuna OK guld | Damer | 6216 | 18:13 | |
20 | » Karolina Höjsgaard | 36-50 | Borlänge Energi 8 | Damer | Blodgivare | 5156 | 18:15 |
21 | » Philip Svennberg | 18-35 | Borlänge | Herrar | 2856 | 18:22 | |
22 | » Albin Köpman | 0-17 | Stora Tuna OK silver | Herrar | 2637 | 18:25 | |
23 | » Alvar Myhlback | 0-17 | Clockwork2 | Herrar | 2500 | 18:27 | |
24 | » Daniel Ögren | 0-17 | Kunskapsskolans elever 2 | Herrar | 2497 | 18:31 | |
25 | » Erik Klockar | 18-35 | Mora kommun Mysarna | Herrar | 2815 | 18:38 | |
26 | » Anders Erlandsson | 18-35 | Jale AB | Herrar | 2140 | 18:40 | |
27 | » Erik Ekwall | 36-50 | Gruvrisskolan | Herrar | Blodgivare | 1779 | 18:40 |
28 | » Simon Böhme Florén | 36-50 | Sweco 1 | Herrar | 2923 | 18:41 | |
29 | » Staffan Berggren | Herrar | 6985 | 18:49 | |||
30 | » Catharina Asph | 36-50 | Borlänge Kommun Domnarvet 4-6 | Damer | 6723 | 18:50 | |
31 | » Jakob Tapani | 0-17 | Falun | Herrar | 2866 | 18:51 | |
32 | » Andrew Tutt-Wixner | 18-35 | Leksands kommun, lag Andrew | Herrar | 2457 | 18:53 | |
33 | » Johan Jönsson | 18-35 | Uppsala | Herrar | 2895 | 19:00 | |
34 | » Arvid Klingberg | Herrar | 6485 | 19:01 | |||
35 | » Sebastian Nilsson | 18-35 | Vänsterpartiet Borlänge Idrott | Herrar | Blodgivare | 2760 | 19:05 |
36 | » Göran Anlind | 18-35 | Rektor Ohlssons hjältar | Herrar | 1735 | 19:13 | |
37 | » Hugo Hindsberg | 0-17 | Borlänge | Herrar | 1842 | 19:14 | |
38 | » Christoffer Lindgren | 0-17 | Tarmludden | Herrar | 2405 | 19:15 | |
39 | » Anders Skogqvist | 36-50 | Rolf Ericson Bil lag 1 | Herrar | 2193 | 19:16 | |
40 | » Mikael Ollars | 36-50 | Landstinget Dalarna MIT FOU 1 | Herrar | 2431 | 19:17 | |
41 | » Tomas Sellström | 36-50 | Tinas Medhängers | Herrar | 2719 | 19:17 | |
42 | » Mirco Carciani | 0 | ISOLIGHT | Herrar | 2256 | 19:22 | |
43 | » Owe Wermström | 51-65 | Friskis&Svettis Borlänge Lag 9 | Herrar | 2003 | 19:31 | |
44 | » Linda Byström | 18-35 | BUMS | Damer | 6530 | 19:33 | |
45 | » Kalle Pettersson | 18-35 | Herrar | 1781 | 19:40 | ||
46 | » Markus Melén | 0-17 | FALUN | Herrar | 1806 | 19:42 | |
47 | » Viktor Ehn | 18-35 | Cygate 2 | Herrar | 2360 | 19:43 | |
48 | » Karl-Erik Ellström | 36-50 | Bygg-gruppen | Herrar | 2571 | 19:45 | |
48 | » Ulf Westman | 51-65 | Bygg-gruppen | Herrar | Blodgivare | 2570 | 19:45 |
50 | » Henrik Norgren | 0-17 | Stora Tuna OK silver | Herrar | 2634 | 19:47 | |
51 | » Tommy Sidén | 18-35 | The Siemssons | Herrar | Blodgivare | 1526 | 19:51 |
52 | » Johan Gossas | Herrar | 2974 | 19:52 | |||
53 | » Jimmy Johansson | 36-50 | Jimmys hjältar | Herrar | 2377 | 19:54 | |
54 | » Emil Byberg | 0-17 | Kunskapsskolans elever 2 | Herrar | 2499 | 19:58 | |
55 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herrar | Blodgivare | 2585 | 19:59 | |
56 | » Thomas Pettersson | 36-50 | ICA Maxi Borlänge Lag2 | Herrar | 2684 | 19:59 | |
57 | » Tobias Heldt | 36-50 | Falun | Herrar | 2836 | 20:00 | |
58 | » Mats Nydahl | 18-35 | Hofors | Herrar | Blodgivare | 2232 | 20:01 |
59 | » Elias Wiklund | 18-35 | Falun | Herrar | 2884 | 20:04 | |
60 | » Wilma Björkman | 0-17 | Mora | Damer | 6657 | 20:04 | |
61 | » Linda Fagerberg | 18-35 | Team Tok stöll!! | Damer | 4436 | 20:04 | |
62 | » Emma Björklund | 18-35 | Montessoriskolans stjärnor | Damer | 4860 | 20:08 | |
63 | » Elias Eriksson | 36-50 | Leksand | Herrar | 2737 | 20:13 | |
64 | » Fredrik Bergström | 36-50 | Dalakraft 4 | Herrar | 2345 | 20:18 | |
65 | » patrik bennevall | 36-50 | Borlänge | Herrar | 2889 | 20:19 | |
65 | » Jonas Högberg | 36-50 | Friskis&Svettis Borlänge Lag 9 | Herrar | 2002 | 20:19 | |
67 | » Erik Nelsson | 0 | Service Legends | Herrar | Blodgivare | 2279 | 20:19 |
68 | » Edvin Nylén | 0-17 | Slitvargarna levererar igen | Herrar | 1981 | 20:24 | |
69 | » Stina Thurin | 36-50 | Friskis&Svettis Borlänge Lag 8 | Damer | 5109 | 20:26 | |
70 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herrar | Blodgivare | 2099 | 20:28 | |
71 | » Sjö Martin Larsson | 18-35 | Ejendals Lag 2 | Herrar | 2060 | 20:30 | |
72 | » Tor-Björn Andersson | 18-35 | Tobbes ark | Herrar | Blodgivare | 1512 | 20:33 |
73 | » Anna-Carin Söderström | 36-50 | Mora kommunSoctanter på språng | Damer | 5193 | 20:35 | |
74 | » Daniel Westbom | 36-50 | We Help to Heal - CGM LAB | Herrar | 2667 | 20:37 | |
75 | » Daniel Wikström | 36-50 | Statistik A | Herrar | 2370 | 20:40 | |
76 | » Roger Nyberg | 36-50 | Lag HDa | Herrar | 2367 | 20:40 | |
77 | » Johan Lokgård | 0-17 | Lokgård o Lundholm | Herrar | 2311 | 20:41 | |
78 | » Mathias Myren | 18-35 | Klockarskolan Säter | Herrar | 2556 | 20:45 | |
79 | » Johan Hjort | 18-35 | Byggpartner 2 | Herrar | Blodgivare | 2030 | 20:46 |
80 | » Liam Lilja | 0-17 | Hedemora | Herrar | 2834 | 20:46 | |
81 | » Mikael Ekstrand | 36-50 | Byggpartner 2 | Herrar | 2029 | 20:47 | |
82 | » Michael Hjort | 18-35 | Västerås | Herrar | 2825 | 20:48 | |
83 | » Fredrik Borgström | 36-50 | Olympicaskolan | Herrar | 2901 | 20:48 | |
84 | » Ludde Tröger | 18-35 | Falun | Herrar | 2810 | 20:49 | |
85 | » Sofia Wigg | 18-35 | Mora kommun Emmagården | Damer | 5309 | 20:50 | |
86 | » David Gasslander | Herrar | 6980 | 20:51 | |||
87 | » Anders Appelqvist | 36-50 | SSABs Bästa Format | Herrar | 1972 | 20:52 | |
88 | » JANNE SKARNER | 36-50 | CLAS OHLSON 2 | Herrar | 2335 | 20:54 | |
89 | » Jonas Diegnér | 18-35 | Tractive | Herrar | 1567 | 20:56 | |
90 | » Lukas Malmberg | 0-17 | Herrar | 2330 | 21:01 | ||
91 | » Karl Cederberg | 18-35 | Akuten Mora | Herrar | 2600 | 21:01 | |
92 | » Elisabeth Myrberg | 36-50 | Spring i benen | Damer | 4286 | 21:02 | |
93 | » Therese Bergqvist | 36-50 | Damer | 5802 | 21:05 | ||
93 | » Lars Svarf | Wejdum | Herrar | 6983 | 21:05 | ||
95 | » Elsa Brant | 36-50 | WPD Allstars | Damer | 4194 | 21:06 | |
96 | » Eva Elfving | 18-35 | SSAB Glödgat 1 | Damer | Blodgivare | 5019 | 21:08 |
97 | » IVAN MARCETA | 18-35 | CLAS OHLSON 2 | Herrar | 2334 | 21:11 | |
98 | » Niclas Dahlman | 18-35 | ICA Maxi Borlänge Lag2 | Herrar | 2686 | 21:16 | |
99 | » Anna Lindblom | 18-35 | Falun | Damer | 6716 | 21:17 | |
100 | » Jörgen Wikström | 51-65 | SSAB investment 3 | Herrar | 1918 | 21:19 | |
101 | » Erik Davidsson | 36-50 | EIA 1 | Herrar | Blodgivare | 2587 | 21:20 |
102 | » Matilda Sjögren | 36-50 | Helixgymnasiet | Damer | 6203 | 21:20 | |
103 | » Lotta Ekberg | 36-50 | Lantmäteriet går över gränsen1 | Damer | Blodgivare | 6122 | 21:22 |
104 | » Mattias Wikström | 36-50 | EIA 1 | Herrar | Blodgivare | 2588 | 21:23 |
105 | » Farhad Rahavard | 18-35 | Apoteket 1 | Herrar | 1677 | 21:24 | |
106 | » Mattias Westman | 18-35 | Ludvika | Herrar | 2299 | 21:25 | |
107 | » Jonas Lång | 51-65 | Headlight 3 | Herrar | 2045 | 21:28 | |
108 | » Joel Krigh | 18-35 | Team 90:1 | Herrar | 2530 | 21:30 | |
109 | » Mario Zamarano | 18-35 | Borlänge | Herrar | 2843 | 21:31 | |
110 | » Elisabeth Hekkala | 51-65 | Dream team | Damer | 4300 | 21:32 | |
111 | » Adam Noren | 18-35 | Unga Byggare GävleDala | Herrar | 1542 | 21:36 | |
112 | » Pär Brorsson | 36-50 | Midroc kontoret | Herrar | 2540 | 21:37 | |
112 | » Lars Jonsson | 18-35 | Unga Byggare GävleDala | Herrar | 1540 | 21:37 | |
114 | » Elisabet Lamberg Nordin | 51-65 | Rättvikskommun Team Formsvacka | Damer | 2980 | 21:38 | |
115 | » Olof Silverdahl | 36-50 | Team Gröntuv | Herrar | Blodgivare | 2108 | 21:39 |
116 | » Sahnuun Osman | Herrar | 2950 | 21:43 | |||
117 | » Erik Arvidsson | 18-35 | Ornäs IK 3 | Herrar | 1833 | 21:45 | |
118 | » Peter Söderlund | 36-50 | Dellner IK 1 | Herrar | 2385 | 21:45 | |
119 | » Lars Rönnegård | 36-50 | Statistik A | Herrar | 2372 | 21:46 | |
120 | » Kenneth Carling | 36-50 | Statistik A | Herrar | 2371 | 21:49 | |
121 | » Frank Krouwel | 0-17 | Stora Tuna OK gul | Herrar | 2631 | 21:50 | |
122 | » Sebastian Holm | 18-35 | CTEK 5 | Herrar | Blodgivare | 2707 | 21:52 |
123 | » Peter Hansson | 51-65 | Elkraft/Fordon | Herrar | 2610 | 21:53 | |
124 | » Nima Sadr Momtazi | 0 | Maritime A | Herrar | 2264 | 21:54 | |
125 | » Kristian Holtz | 36-50 | Mora kommun Höjdkurvorna | Herrar | 2512 | 21:55 | |
126 | » Mikael Skansgård | o65 | Herrar | 2927 | 21:55 | ||
127 | » Emil Ljung | 18-35 | Falun | Herrar | 2887 | 21:56 | |
128 | » Thomas Eriksson | 18-35 | Grangärde | Herrar | 1533 | 21:56 | |
129 | » Björn Fredriksson | 36-50 | Borlänge Energi 4 | Herrar | 2008 | 21:57 | |
130 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herrar | 2880 | 21:57 | ||
131 | » Kalle Kabeldragare | 36-50 | Midroc industri | Herrar | 2547 | 21:58 | |
132 | » Maria Nyberg | 18-35 | Dream team | Damer | 4298 | 22:00 | |
133 | » Jan Östberg | 36-50 | SSAB Återställarna Yankees | Herrar | 1936 | 22:01 | |
134 | » Linus Bergman | 18-35 | SSAB Underhåll Kallt 1 | Herrar | 2715 | 22:04 | |
135 | » Ellinor Andersson | 36-50 | Grycksbo | Damer | 6654 | 22:05 | |
136 | » Mikael Lenne | 18-35 | SSAB Underhåll Kallt 1 | Herrar | 2713 | 22:06 | |
137 | » Andreas Byström-Kroon | 18-35 | Är du gammal eller? | Herrar | 2613 | 22:07 | |
138 | » Hans Pétursson | BROTT 2 | Herrar | Blodgivare | 2776 | 22:08 | |
139 | » KALLE VIDIN | 36-50 | CLAS OHLSON 6 | Herrar | Blodgivare | 2338 | 22:09 |
140 | » Madelene Nord | 18-35 | Ludvika | Damer | 6210 | 22:10 | |
140 | » Anonym | Anonym | Damer | 4462 | 22:10 | ||
142 | » Eric Hulth | 18-35 | Trappform | Herrar | 1988 | 22:12 | |
143 | » Staffan Unosson | 51-65 | Gagnefs Kommun IFO 3 | Herrar | 2366 | 22:13 | |
144 | » Joakim Persson | 18-35 | LSAB Running Team | Herrar | 2797 | 22:14 | |
145 | » Stefan Lundgren | 36-50 | Tallgrens Joggers | Herrar | 1692 | 22:16 | |
146 | » Marco Hernandez | 18-35 | Herrar | 2381 | 22:18 | ||
147 | » Johan Tärndal | 18-35 | Midroc kontoret | Herrar | 2541 | 22:19 | |
148 | » Charlie Lindgren | 18-35 | Jimmys hjältar | Herrar | 2379 | 22:19 | |
149 | » Niclas Agne | 36-50 | Herrar | Blodgivare | 1865 | 22:20 | |
150 | » Patrik Josefsson | 36-50 | ICA Maxi Borlänge Lag6 | Herrar | 2692 | 22:22 | |
151 | » Karin Elfving | 18-35 | Mikroberna 1 | Damer | 5562 | 22:23 | |
152 | » Roger Olsson | 51-65 | Swedbank Falun lag 2 | Herrar | Blodgivare | 2643 | 22:23 |
153 | » Dan Persson | 0 | LG | Herrar | 2163 | 22:24 | |
154 | » Niklas Lilja | 36-50 | Hedemora | Herrar | 2833 | 22:25 | |
155 | » Maria Saxvall | 18-35 | Fiskarhedenvillan Lag 5 | Damer | 4279 | 22:25 | |
156 | » Marcus Göthe | 18-35 | SSAB Glödgat 1 | Herrar | 1943 | 22:26 | |
157 | » Benny Långberg | 51-65 | Tinas Medhängers | Herrar | 2718 | 22:27 | |
158 | » Karin Östberg | 36-50 | Bronkiolerna | Damer | 4955 | 22:28 | |
159 | » Carolin Sedig | 18-35 | BUMS | Damer | Blodgivare | 6528 | 22:28 |
160 | » Robert Domeij | 51-65 | LSAB Running Team | Herrar | 2789 | 22:28 | |
161 | » Carina Sandberg | 51-65 | Vårdcentral Säter 1 | Damer | 5320 | 22:31 | |
162 | » Avni Muratovski | 36-50 | Dellner IK 6 | Herrar | 2398 | 22:31 | |
163 | » Ture Eriksson | 51-65 | Cygate 2 | Herrar | 2361 | 22:31 | |
163 | » Evelina Larsson | Damer | 6995 | 22:31 | |||
165 | » Cliff Andersson | 18-35 | Sharp Dalarna Gävleborg | Herrar | Blodgivare | 2132 | 22:31 |
166 | » Mats Willborg | 51-65 | Herrar | 1706 | 22:31 | ||
167 | » Gustaf Högberg | 0 | Order Mättrafo | Herrar | Blodgivare | 2269 | 22:31 |
168 | » Torbjorn Wilund | 0 | Maritime B | Herrar | 2267 | 22:33 | |
169 | » Simon Johansson | 18-35 | ICA Maxi Borlänge Lag1 | Herrar | 2682 | 22:33 | |
170 | » Josefine Fahlén | 18-35 | Falun | Damer | 4026 | 22:33 | |
171 | » Fredrik Wickström | 18-35 | SSAB Glödgat 2 | Herrar | 1946 | 22:34 | |
172 | » Max Tunström | 36-50 | SSAB Underhåll Kallt 1 | Herrar | 2958 | 22:34 | |
173 | » Conny Gustafsson | 51-65 | SSAB Glödgat 2 | Herrar | 1947 | 22:35 | |
174 | » Johan Thunström | 18-35 | SSAB Underhåll Kallt 1 | Herrar | 2714 | 22:35 | |
175 | » Joakim Sköld | 18-35 | SSAB Varmvals C-lag | Herrar | Blodgivare | 1908 | 22:35 |
176 | » Mats Hägg | 36-50 | CTEK 5 | Herrar | 2709 | 22:35 | |
177 | » Louise Chapman | 18-35 | Barnkliniken 3 | Damer | 6239 | 22:37 | |
178 | » Dan Holst | 36-50 | Arcos/ Swecrom lag4 | Herrar | 2455 | 22:38 | |
179 | » Peter Andersson | 36-50 | Team Ormsalva lag 1 | Herrar | 2534 | 22:39 | |
180 | » Linda Leandersson | 18-35 | Älvdalens kommun Buskor | Damer | 6108 | 22:41 | |
181 | » Karin Westman | 36-50 | Landa lag 2 | Damer | 6004 | 22:42 | |
182 | » Jonas Kaptens | 18-35 | Arcos/ Swecrom Lag1 | Herrar | 2449 | 22:42 | |
183 | » Sarbest Said | Herrar | 6989 | 22:43 | |||
184 | » Peter Norström | 36-50 | Old Siemens | Herrar | 2438 | 22:44 | |
185 | » Lena Nordlund | 18-35 | Västerbacka 5 | Damer | 5851 | 22:45 | |
186 | » Sofia Mattsson | 0 | KP PM8s lag | Damer | Blodgivare | 5429 | 22:46 |
187 | » Jimmy Olsén | 36-50 | Stenudden | Herrar | 1893 | 22:47 | |
188 | » Samuel Chapman | 18-35 | Britsarvsskolan Falun | Herrar | 2564 | 22:47 | |
188 | » Timmy Hedberg | 18-35 | Team Hoerbiger | Herrar | Blodgivare | 1649 | 22:47 |
190 | » Håkan Byberg | 36-50 | SSAB Återställarna Yankees | Herrar | 1935 | 22:52 | |
191 | » Erik Åkesson | 0-17 | Äppelbo | Herrar | 6663 | 22:53 | |
192 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herrar | 1604 | 22:53 | ||
193 | » Tony Holm | 36-50 | Leksands kommun IT och Hälsa | Herrar | 2509 | 22:53 | |
194 | » Ingrid Djurback | 18-35 | Vc Kvarnsveden 1 | Damer | 5135 | 22:54 | |
195 | » Tobias Karlsson | 18-35 | Grovens guvernörer | Herrar | 4713 | 22:55 | |
196 | » Henrik Andersson | 36-50 | WSP Falun 1 | Herrar | 1912 | 22:56 | |
197 | » Veronika Persson | 18-35 | Fiskarhedenvillan Lag 1 | Damer | 4228 | 22:58 | |
198 | » Fredrik Söderlund | 18-35 | Fiskarhedenvillan Lag 3 | Herrar | 1580 | 22:58 | |
199 | » Lennart Hjelm | 51-65 | Borlänge kommun/Vetenskapligt | Herrar | Blodgivare | 1867 | 23:00 |
200 | » Per-Olov Larsson | 18-35 | Peos Pumor | Herrar | Blodgivare | 1598 | 23:02 |
201 | » Andreas Nylin | 36-50 | Sogeti lag 2 | Herrar | Blodgivare | 2743 | 23:03 |
202 | » Linda Södergren | 36-50 | MaserFrakt2 | Damer | 5090 | 23:06 | |
203 | » Jonas Sjögren | 18-35 | KomVux Falun | Herrar | 2805 | 23:07 | |
204 | » Tord Blomqvist | 36-50 | Blodpropparna | Herrar | 2152 | 23:09 | |
205 | » Björn Rickardsson | 36-50 | För Sladdar | Herrar | 2077 | 23:10 | |
206 | » Samuel Stålnäbb | 0-17 | Kunskapsskolans elever 2 | Herrar | 2498 | 23:11 | |
206 | » Marcus vikström | 18-35 | Arcos/ Swecrom Lag1 | Herrar | 2448 | 23:11 | |
208 | » Malin Asplund | 36-50 | Britsarvsskolan Falun | Damer | 6096 | 23:11 | |
208 | » Tobias Blomström | 18-35 | SSAB Ful-IT 2 | Herrar | 1900 | 23:11 | |
210 | » Mikael Käck | 36-50 | SSABs Sofias änglar 2:0 | Herrar | 1904 | 23:11 | |
211 | » Leo Bon Beckman | 18-35 | Domnarvets VC Lag 1 | Herrar | 2469 | 23:13 | |
212 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herrar | 1502 | 23:13 | ||
213 | » Viktor Palm | 36-50 | Borlänge | Herrar | 2857 | 23:15 | |
213 | » Thomas Ernestes | 36-50 | Rolf Ericson lastvagnar lag 4 | Herrar | 2191 | 23:15 | |
215 | » Emma Rosklint | Eftersläntrarna | Damer | 6502 | 23:16 | ||
216 | » Jan Björklund | 36-50 | Tunabyggen8 | Herrar | 2673 | 23:17 | |
217 | » Tobias Berglund | 18-35 | Borlänge kommun/IM 1 | Herrar | 1731 | 23:18 | |
218 | » Mattias Aittamaa | 18-35 | Herrar | 1544 | 23:18 | ||
219 | » Terese Wängdahl | 18-35 | Svenska kyrkan Falun nr1 | Damer | 2965 | 23:18 | |
220 | » Roger Edh | 36-50 | Gruvgänget | Herrar | 1871 | 23:18 | |
221 | » Alexander Larsson | 18-35 | Unga Byggare GävleDala | Herrar | 1543 | 23:19 | |
222 | » Magnus Wadström | 0 | Fem KP kottar | Herrar | 2176 | 23:19 | |
223 | » Roland Persson | 0 | Sörsjön Sprinters | Herrar | 2285 | 23:20 | |
224 | » eleonor jakobsson | 36-50 | lag bls | Damer | 5777 | 23:21 | |
225 | » Jonas Lundqvist | 36-50 | Dellner IK 2 | Herrar | 2388 | 23:21 | |
226 | » Carina Tenn | 36-50 | Borlänge Finest | Damer | 4356 | 23:22 | |
227 | » Ibrahim Bile Nour | 18-35 | Borlänge | Herrar | 2845 | 23:22 | |
228 | » Hans Henningsson | 36-50 | Långshyttan | Herrar | 2844 | 23:23 | |
229 | » Andreas Sandberg | 0 | DK | Herrar | 2247 | 23:24 | |
230 | » Staffan Dickfors | 36-50 | Byggpartner 2 | Herrar | 2031 | 23:26 | |
231 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herrar | 1872 | 23:26 | ||
232 | » Jessica Fagerström | 18-35 | Swedbank Falun lag 1 | Damer | Blodgivare | 6249 | 23:26 |
233 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herrar | 2759 | 23:27 | ||
234 | » Rickard Carlsson | 18-35 | SSAB Top Notch | Herrar | 1923 | 23:27 | |
235 | » Klockar Eskil Nääs | Mittmedia-Hobbits | Herrar | 187 | 23:29 | ||
236 | » Fredrik Bergsten | 18-35 | Best Western Gustaf Wasa 1 | Herrar | 2526 | 23:30 | |
237 | » MArtin Östberg | 36-50 | SSAB typ fs2 | Herrar | 1862 | 23:31 | |
238 | » Elias Marcus | 0-17 | Lantmäteriet 2. | Herrar | 1671 | 23:35 | |
239 | » Johan Halvarsson | 36-50 | Bygg-gruppen | Herrar | 2569 | 23:36 | |
240 | » Emma Forsgren | 18-35 | Sala | Damer | 6665 | 23:36 | |
241 | » Andreas Holmquist | 18-35 | Dellner IK 2 | Herrar | Blodgivare | 2387 | 23:39 |
242 | » Karolina Olsson | 36-50 | Sandviken | Damer | 6681 | 23:39 | |
243 | » Johan Hedman | 36-50 | Lag Kvargtass | Herrar | 1557 | 23:40 | |
244 | » Tobias Karlsson | 18-35 | Team Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag | Herrar | 1576 | 23:41 | |
245 | » Richard Hedlund | 18-35 | SSAB Rolands blåsorkester | Herrar | 1957 | 23:41 | |
246 | » Ulf Adolfsson | 36-50 | Bygg-gruppen | Herrar | 2568 | 23:43 | |
247 | » Henriksson Jan | 36-50 | Borlänge Finest | Herrar | 1629 | 23:43 | |
248 | » Lennart Nilsson | 51-65 | Midroc kontoret | Herrar | 2542 | 23:43 | |
249 | » Aron Pilgaard | 0-17 | Borlänge | Herrar | 2430 | 23:45 | |
250 | » Thomas Gustafsson | 36-50 | Af1 | Herrar | Blodgivare | 1747 | 23:47 |