Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Springtime 2016
Resultat
1 eng mile Pojkar 7-12 år
Visar
alla 51
resultat
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Resultat
1
»
Theo Prahl
2005
Påarp
7085
6:03
2
»
Oscar Behnke
2005
IFK Helsingborg
7087
6:07
3
»
Sebastian Wandahl
2005
Påarp
7084
6:12
4
»
Lukas Gabalis
2006
Lerberget
7039
6:14
5
»
Jack Ahnelöv
2004
Höganäs friidrott
7082
6:18
6
»
Jack Krantz
2007
Sävedalens AIK
7047
6:22
7
»
Oliver Klang Glanvik
2008
Ödåkra
7090
6:24
8
»
Elias Karlsson
2006
Helsingborg
7065
6:33
9
»
Eric Ejlertsson
2006
7108
6:40
10
»
Noel Krantz
2005
Sävedalens AIK
7048
6:43
11
»
Benjamin Klang Glanvik
2005
Ödåkra
7095
6:45
12
»
Gustav Albin
2008
Is Göta Helsingborg
7060
6:47
13
»
Mikael Åkerblom
2007
HHC
7038
6:52
14
»
Gunnar Enev
Ljungbyhed
7069
6:55
15
»
Gabriel Nordén
2006
Jonstorp
7066
7:08
16
»
Hampus Andersson
2007
Råå
7042
7:23
17
»
Malte Svensson
04
7101
7:28
18
»
Felix Pikkemaat
Helsingborg
7094
7:30
19
»
Wilhelm Billing
2008
Sally Bauerskolan
7054
7:32
20
»
Noah Åhman
2004
7105
7:34
21
»
Simon Sallenhag
2007
Ramlösa
7046
7:35
22
»
Ahlbin Frostpil
2009
Ödåkra
7086
7:35
23
»
Axel Friberg
2009
IS Göta
7097
7:43
24
»
Isak Sjöqvist
2006
Helsingborg
7037
7:46
24
»
Jack Johansson
2009
Billesholm
7036
7:46
26
»
Leon Sollycke
2006
Helsingborg
7064
7:46
27
»
Oskar Aspemo
2007
7103
7:47
28
»
melvin paulsson
2008
ödåkra
7093
7:52
29
»
Måns Berner
2008
Is Göta Helsingborg
7059
7:52
30
»
Frans Malmros
2009
7100
8:02
31
»
Erik Feurst
2009
Gantofta Springers
7089
8:13
31
»
Emil Cederquist
2005
Glumslöv
7049
8:13
33
»
Hampus Johansson
2005
Påarp
7035
8:15
34
»
Folke Ringqvist
2006
Is Göta Helsingborg
7061
8:22
35
»
Malte Franzon
2005
Ödåkra
7045
8:22
36
»
Felix Andersson
2007
Råå
7051
8:27
37
»
Hjalmar Tibell
2009
Lerberget
7068
8:40
38
»
Elias Palmertz
2008
Is Göta Helsingborg
7062
8:41
39
»
Gustav Osslén
2007
Ekeby
7083
8:49
40
»
Erik Hallberg
2009
Sally Bauerskolan
7057
9:01
41
»
Tim Wising
2004
Tre revisorer
7067
9:26
42
»
Lucas Eriksson
2004
Kungsör
7043
9:27
43
»
Emil Ellers
2007
Filborna Arena
7052
9:28
43
»
Lowe Månefrost
2008
Ödåkra
7040
9:28
45
»
Isak Månefrost
2006
IFK Helsingborg
7041
9:48
46
»
Oscar Steen
2009
Is Göta Helsingborg
7063
9:49
47
»
Ludvig Cervin
2008
7107
9:52
48
»
Emil Sielczynski
2006
Hyllinge
7081
9:56
49
»
Anthony Cerny
2008
Sally Bauerskolan
7055
10:10
50
»
wilram lethan
2007
Helsingborg
7053
10:15
51
»
Valter Nicander
2009
Hyllinge
7044
10:26