Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Borlänge 2017
Resultat
Herrar 5 km
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
1236
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
#
Netto
1
»
Simon Andersson
10617
15:41
2
»
Mattias Östberg
2003
Stora Tuna OK Svart
13900
16:24
3
»
Jonas Carlsson
2002
Stora Tuna OK Svart
13896
17:06
4
»
Kenneth Löfman
1975
Ikj Haninge /Team MightySport
15464
17:28
5
»
Joakim Engström
1986
Dalarnas Ishockeydomare
11216
17:37
6
»
Nils Bergström
2002
15573
17:46
7
»
Per Möller
1976
Team Dalelven 2
14138
17:47
8
»
Mikael Östlund
1970
Sweco 2
13963
17:47
9
»
Anders Bergström
1968
10259
18:00
10
»
Henrik Johansson Oberle
1999
Ludvika lasarett Ludvika
14976
18:04
11
»
Alvar Myhlback
2006
Clockwork 2
11076
18:13
12
»
Erik Dahlström
1980
Persikorna
13225
18:17
13
»
Max Bergström
1989
Längdcentrum Grönklitt
14688
18:23
14
»
Albin Österroos
1988
Team Sangiovese
Blodgivare
14221
18:31
15
»
Henric Malmkvist
1982
Mötesplats Löpning Ludvika
15479
18:41
16
»
Anders Håkansson
1985
Falun
15494
18:45
17
»
Hans-Erik Eliasson
1983
Peab 2
13197
18:49
18
»
Marcus Kullman
1977
Team Dalelven 2
14136
18:57
19
»
Henrik Navjord
1976
Team Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag
14131
19:03
20
»
Viktor Gustafsson
1983
Bjursås Sparbank lag 1
Blodgivare
10517
19:06
21
»
Fredrik Östberg
1974
Stora Tuna OK
13876
19:07
22
»
Anders Modigs
1961
Fastighets AB Hushagen
15120
19:08
23
»
Magnus Paulsson
1966
Högsbo AIK
15600
19:09
24
»
Philip Svennberg
15516
19:12
25
»
Alexander Bilock
1991
ABB HVDC TSD
10097
19:14
26
»
Per Carlsson
1973
Stora Tuna OK Guld
13886
19:16
27
»
Marcus Gustafsson
1981
Borlänge kommun
14851
19:17
28
»
Markus Melén
2003
Falu IK Skidklubb
15113
19:18
29
»
Owe Wermström
1963
Friskis&Svettis Borlänge lag 4
11626
19:24
30
»
Mats Nydahl
1981
15634
19:29
31
»
Kalle Josefsson
1975
Lag 4
12438
19:30
32
»
Elias Wiklund
1992
ICA Maxi 1
Blodgivare
12082
19:33
33
»
Filip Berglund
1983
Team Athena Nordic 2
14112
19:33
34
»
Martin Linnros
1983
SSAB Kontisar
13770
19:41
35
»
Johannes Zekarias
1990
LC-Tec
12497
19:42
36
»
Erik Brandt
2002
15616
19:48
37
»
Tommy Sidén
1982
Bloody runners
Blodgivare
10585
19:59
38
»
Per Eriksson
1980
-
15443
20:02
39
»
Patrik Stenberg
1977
Canonball Run
Blodgivare
11014
20:08
40
»
Alf Nordanbro
1968
Borlänge Energi lag 5
10619
20:09
41
»
Lars Åkerman
1971
-
15444
20:16
42
»
Nils Vestling
2003
INSJÖN/TUNSTA
15357
20:21
43
»
Tomas Eriksson
1968
ABB Slowrunners
10195
20:22
44
»
Henrik Norgren
2003
Stora Tuna OK Gul
13884
20:25
45
»
Erik Hermansson
1986
SJ Falun 1
Blodgivare
13521
20:31
46
»
Christopher Gluch
1971
SSAB Kallvals 2
13745
20:33
47
»
Jonn Are Myhren
1980
Högskolan Dalarna Sun runners
12073
20:34
48
»
Viktor Ehn
1985
Cygate 11
11176
20:38
49
»
Leif Nilsson
1957
Rådhusgänget
13397
20:43
50
»
Magnus Holm
1989
ABB Farmers United
Blodgivare
10072
20:44
51
»
Henrik Wass
1982
Primärvårdsrehab Falun
13285
20:44
52
»
Mikael Ekstrand
1977
ByggPartner1
10989
20:48
53
»
Elias Eriksson
1975
15142
20:48
54
»
Johan Dyrsmeds
2004
Sharp Dalarna
14750
20:49
55
»
Johan Eriksson
1973
15563
20:51
56
»
Robert Fälth
1992
15630
20:52
57
»
Peter Fredriksson
1992
ABB Farmers United
10071
20:52
58
»
Jimmy Johansson
1976
Högskolan Dalarna Jimmys hjältar
12055
20:53
59
»
Mattias Johansson
1975
SSAB Kallvals 4
13757
20:58
60
»
Andreas Maxen
1983
Ögonmottagningen Falun
14603
20:58
61
»
Tobbe Andersson
1982
Blod Svett och Tårar
10532
20:58
62
»
Fredrik Wickström
1986
SSAB Kallvals 3
13753
21:05
63
»
Staffan Eriksson
1966
blodsugarna
10575
21:06
64
»
Adam Palander
1990
CTEK Sweden AB
15609
21:06
65
»
Mattias Salovaara
1988
-
15247
21:13
66
»
Erik Dahlberg
2003
Matts Mattor
12807
21:18
67
»
Daniel Westbom
1977
CGM - We help to heal
11068
21:20
68
»
Isak Lissel
2003
Stora Tuna OK Svart
13898
21:21
69
»
Hannes Olaison
1989
Team Dalelven 3
14143
21:22
70
»
Emil Skoglund
1974
MaserFrakt4
12775
21:25
71
»
Ville Melin
2004
Båtshopen Smedjebacken
10996
21:29
72
»
Johan Persson
1982
SBB 3
13456
21:31
73
»
Hans Dyrsmeds
1972
Sharp Dalarna
Blodgivare
14749
21:31
74
»
Tobias Aspman
1992
Team Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag
14129
21:34
75
»
Jonas Högberg
1967
Friskis@Svettis Borlänge lag 9
11638
21:35
76
»
Tommy Hoback
1982
Ögonmottagningen Falun
14602
21:36
77
»
Mattias Bergdahl
1979
SBB 3
13455
21:39
78
»
Alfred Carlberg Nilsson
2006
Stora Tuna Friidrott
14728
21:39
79
»
Vilgot Eriksson
2006
15574
21:40
80
»
Helmer Jöhnemark
2005
Stora Tuna OK Guld
13889
21:46
81
»
Kenneth Carling
1967
Högskolan Dalarna Statistik
12065
21:48
82
»
Calle Jansson
1974
LC-Tec
Blodgivare
12494
21:48
83
»
Mikael Eriksson
1971
ABB Slowrunners
10194
21:49
84
»
Viktor Lennholm
1997
Willys 1
14464
21:50
85
»
Erik Nilsson
1967
ABB The fast and the Furious
10231
21:53
86
»
Ulf Wilhelmsson
1978
Tandläkeriet Ludvika
14063
21:59
87
»
Joar Lind
1992
Expertcenter 2
11423
22:00
88
»
Peder Bergström
1959
SSAB Kallvals 3
13749
22:01
89
»
Peter Söderlund
1972
Dellner IK 2
11264
22:01
90
»
Per-Olov Larsson
1983
Team Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag
Blodgivare
14130
22:02
91
»
Eva Olausson
1970
15617
22:03
92
»
Joel Berglund
1981
Lag Emil
12456
22:04
93
»
Johan Tärndal
1991
Midroc Falun
12837
22:05
94
»
Peter Magnusson
1959
Borlänge kommun/Maserskolans sockerbetor
10800
22:06
95
»
Jacob Jansson
1997
Borlänge kommun/Maserskolans mangold
10789
22:07
96
»
Andreas Nylin
1973
Sogeti #3
Blodgivare
13627
22:08
97
»
Pär Brorsson
1978
midroc avd 13
12829
22:08
98
»
Joakim Drake
1989
Lag 1
12418
22:08
99
»
Fredrik Jansson
1971
BROTT
Blodgivare
10957
22:10
100
»
Johan Allden
1973
Vikmanshyttans Åkeri
14451
22:10
101
»
Johan Thunström
1983
SSAB UH Kallt
13831
22:11
102
»
Max Tunström
2005
Falun
15337
22:11
103
»
Rickard Svensson
2003
Insjön
15313
22:12
104
»
Simon Carlsson
2002
Isakssons Lag 2
12164
22:15
105
»
Magnus Eriksson
1966
Cygate 11
11177
22:17
106
»
Sebastian Nilsson
1993
Willys 2
14472
22:17
107
»
Niclas Dahlman
1993
Lag 1
12417
22:19
108
»
Peter Westling
1972
ABB Winding Lightnings 1
10278
22:21
109
»
Johan Björs
1970
Blodplättarna
10552
22:22
110
»
sukru yildiz
1986
15579
22:25
111
»
Mohamoud Ahmar
1994
Borlänge Kommun Ubåt 1
10673
22:26
112
»
Jan Larsson
1971
Cygate 12
11183
22:28
113
»
Carl Olsmats
1961
Högskolan Dalarna FEKir
12051
22:29
114
»
Anonym
Anonym
13931
22:31
115
»
Lars Dahlström
1987
SSAB Kallvals 4
13755
22:31
116
»
Pär Hörberg
1985
midroc avd 13
12831
22:32
117
»
Kahsay Gebretensaae Gille
1999
Utsluss rules
14390
22:33
118
»
Lars Kratz
1963
KLG Rättvik
12280
22:34
119
»
Robin Hellman
1990
Rydbergs 2
13387
22:35
120
»
Viktor Angmo
1978
Lag 1
12416
22:36
121
»
Stefan Söderlund
1961
ABB I-TEAM
Blodgivare
10124
22:36
122
»
Stefan Olsèn
1985
Midroc Security
12841
22:37
123
»
Fredrik Söderlund
1984
Fiskarhedenvillan Lag 2
11533
22:38
124
»
Kristoffer Mattsson
1986
Cygate 12
11184
22:41
125
»
Niklas Jonsson
1970
Ornäs IK
15423
22:41
126
»
Mats Törnqvist
1981
Spring Time
Blodgivare
13685
22:42
127
»
Martin Lind
1988
Investeringsgossarna
12157
22:44
128
»
Daniel Lööf
1987
Lag Emil
12459
22:44
129
»
Daniel Söderdahl
1977
3M Klubben Lag 1
Blodgivare
10002
22:45
130
»
Mats Blom
1973
Marnäs 2
12761
22:46
131
»
Hannes Wistrand
1988
ABB Farmers United
10074
22:46
132
»
Roger Sjöberg
1970
Trafikverket
15265
22:47
133
»
Hans Pétursson
1966
Trafikverket
Blodgivare
15221
22:48
134
»
Jan Hauff
1966
Blodgruppen
10547
22:49
135
»
Peter Norström
1971
Bloody runners
10584
22:51
136
»
Daniel Lindström
1983
Fiskarhedenvillan
15069
22:51
137
»
Marcus Bergkvist
1992
Roland Runners
13341
22:54
138
»
Crister Magnusson
1956
Pappskallarna
13181
22:54
139
»
Felix Nilsson Apelgren
2005
.
15149
22:55
140
»
Viktor Tsiamis
1985
Länsstyrelsen 1
12722
22:55
141
»
Janne Svensson
1968
LC-Tec
Blodgivare
12495
22:56
142
»
Mattias Sandström
1973
XOXO
14552
22:57
143
»
Staffan Unosson
1959
Gagnefs kommun Soc
11702
22:58
144
»
Jonathan Wigert
1987
Skritta med Britta
13560
22:58
145
»
Per Kindström
1962
Bra Hus 2
10941
22:59
146
»
Oscar Forsberg
1990
ABB Trainee 16:2
Blodgivare
10237
23:00
147
»
Jonas Larsson
1969
Symetris Hjältar
Blodgivare
14002
23:02
148
»
Roland Persson
1955
Roland Runners
13343
23:04
149
»
Nils Hörle
1967
ABB Capacitor Queens
10047
23:05
150
»
Anders Åkerlind
1978
Borlänge kommun/bygg- och kart lag 2
10732
23:06
151
»
Petter Söderberg
1979
Domnavets skola 4-6
11335
23:06
152
»
Magne Norberg
1981
Club ÅF Dalarna
11095
23:08
152
»
Jan Olsson
1952
Snabbast i stan'
13586
23:08
154
»
David Martinsson
1991
-
15106
23:09
155
»
Peter Andersson
1977
Ormsalva lag 2
13127
23:10
156
»
Kalle Vidin
1970
Coif9
11139
23:11
157
»
Stefan Tångring
1970
Trafikverket
15339
23:11
158
»
Joachim Gustafsson
1977
borlänge
Blodgivare
14847
23:11
159
»
Niklas Jonsson
1985
Lag 3
12432
23:12
160
»
Tobias Söderman
1977
Dellner IK 6
11277
23:13
161
»
Anders Carlsson
1954
SSAB FUL-IT 2
13721
23:13
162
»
Jerry Svedlund
1974
Creator 2
Blodgivare
11173
23:14
163
»
Anonym
Anonym
13867
23:14
164
»
Anders Rutkvist
1974
Ahlsell Sverige AB
15239
23:17
165
»
Simon Jonhansson
1992
Lag 2
12427
23:18
166
»
Olof Ruth
1965
Stenskotten
13859
23:21
167
»
Niklas Sundström
1980
Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag
15474
23:21
168
»
Jonas Kalles
1996
Ica Maxi 4
12093
23:23
169
»
Martin Daniels
1998
Dalarnas Ishockeydomare 2
11221
23:24
170
»
Henrik Wikström
1982
SBB 1
13450
23:27
171
»
Isac Hampfalls
2005
Annonsbladet
10345
23:28
172
»
Thomas Ekenhammar
1964
Lag 4
12436
23:28
173
»
Pontus Johansson
2005
borlänge
14971
23:30
174
»
Emil Persson
1991
Atracco 2
10408
23:30
175
»
Niclas Kareld
1973
Borlänge
14995
23:31
176
»
Gustaf Carlsson
1985
Delplocken
11284
23:31
177
»
Felipe Londoño
1991
Dalarnas Ishockeydomare 2
11222
23:33
178
»
Albin Lindblom
1992
SSAB Kallvals 2
13746
23:34
179
»
Goran Ugrenovic
1964
Tunabyggen
14343
23:35
180
»
Andreas Nyberg
1985
SSAB Kallvals 2
13747
23:35
181
»
Petter Reblin
1997
Spring Time
13684
23:38
182
»
Jesper Holm
1992
VVSteknik lag 1
Blodgivare
14527
23:41
182
»
Emil Andersson
1994
om
13098
23:41
184
»
Jonas Adolfsson
1964
Kolis gäng
Blodgivare
12297
23:41
185
»
Axel Hopkins
2002
Leksand
14921
23:42
186
»
Patrik Hedlund
1966
Cygate 12
11182
23:43
187
»
Martin Haglund
1974
MaserFrakt4
12774
23:44
188
»
Kristian Sundström
1981
ABB Lindas pöjker
10143
23:44
189
»
Johan Thorén
1993
Willys 1
14467
23:45
189
»
Rasmus Melandsö
1971
Borlänge kommun/Saras samling
10836
23:45
191
»
Roger Edh
1967
Stenskotten
13855
23:45
192
»
Hasan Dundar
1975
Preciofishbone 2
13271
23:46
193
»
Lennart Hjelm
1951
Borlänge Kommun/Komvuxhalvmil
10769
23:46
194
»
Håkan Östmo
1969
Midroc Security
12842
23:48
195
»
Oskar Adolfsson
1994
Kolis gäng
12298
23:50
196
»
Dennis Samuelsson
1971
SBB 1
13449
23:50
197
»
Viktor Östberg
2007
Stora Tuna OK
13880
23:52
198
»
Elias Marcus
2001
Lantmäteriet 2
12482
23:53
199
»
Johan Guth
1985
Socialservice 2
13605
23:54
200
»
Daniel Hellquist
1979
ABB Di Märkliga
10066
24:00
201
»
Andreas Holmqvist
1982
Dellner IK 1
11256
24:02
202
»
Tommi Karjula
1985
VMF QBERA LAG 2
14499
24:02
203
»
Mika Toivanen
1970
TriaTech II
Blodgivare
14313
24:03
204
»
Erik Sörensen
1982
SJ Falun 1
13522
24:03
205
»
Anders Lundén
1967
Ssab
15084
24:06
206
»
Elliot Persson Tommos
2005
Borlänge
15216
24:08
207
»
Aron Akre
2005
Borlänge
14621
24:08
208
»
Johan Rönningen
1980
Avdelning 58 Falu Lasarett
Blodgivare
10420
24:09
209
»
Elias Hansson
1986
Maskinisterna
12793
24:13
210
»
Jimmy Holm
1982
Lag 1
12420
24:14
211
»
Per-Erik Hansson
1960
Cygate 11
11178
24:14
212
»
Per Ericsson
1978
HSB Hyresrätt
Blodgivare
12014
24:14
213
»
Tomas Fahgén
1967
Ludvika FFI
Blodgivare
14794
24:15
214
»
Lars-Göran Brattlöf
1975
SSAB Kallvals 4
13754
24:16
215
»
Magnus Johansson
1991
ABB Transformers TR1
10248
24:18
216
»
Sebastian Hellgren
1988
Bloody runners
10583
24:20
217
»
Niklas Johansson
1982
VMF QBERA LAG 2
14498
24:21
218
»
Mats Lindberg
1982
Midroc Falun
12834
24:21
218
»
Mats Hörnell
1976
Semla
13484
24:21
220
»
Leif Hedberg
1957
Dellner IK 3
11266
24:22
221
»
Torbjörn Skogsmark
1980
Bloody runners
10586
24:22
222
»
Göran Sigfridsson
1986
ABB Lindas pöjker
10142
24:23
223
»
Patrik Eriksson
1974
Grinkvast´s & Co
11806
24:24
224
»
Ulf Andersson
1966
Blodpuddingarna!
10566
24:27
225
»
Andreas Stenbäck
1979
CGI The Walking dead
Blodgivare
11063
24:27
226
»
Mikael Sundström
1989
Midroc Falun
12836
24:28
227
»
Elias Hällsten
2005
Stora Tuna OK Silver
13894
24:29
228
»
Peter Amundsson
1966
lag E pm12
12453
24:29
229
»
Peter Hildingsson
1979
Dellner IK 2
11261
24:30
230
»
Anton Palander
1989
Rydbergs 2
13389
24:30
231
»
Andreas Wallin
1977
Borlänge kommun/Hagagymnasiet 3
10751
24:32
232
»
Mikael Rosenberg
1981
Djurmo
Blodgivare
15235
24:32
233
»
Victor Svensson
1990
ABB Transformers TR2
Blodgivare
10256
24:32
234
»
Viktor Thorén
1999
-
15330
24:34
234
»
Carl Stureson
1989
ABB Farmers United
Blodgivare
10073
24:34
236
»
Johnny Hollén
1982
Mora kommun Soctanter på språng
12969
24:37
237
»
Fredrik Rundström
1969
Serviceförvaltningen 5
Blodgivare
13497
24:37
238
»
Emil Jansson
1989
Team Sangiovese
14217
24:37
239
»
Magnus Isacsson
1972
Falu Rödfärg
Blodgivare
14940
24:40
240
»
Patrik Lundin
1968
Ornäs IK
15421
24:42
241
»
Lasse Peltoniemi
1963
SSABs Bästa Format
13849
24:43
242
»
Anders Ås
1966
CoIf3
11109
24:43
243
»
Peter Johansson
1977
SBB 1
13447
24:43
244
»
Jonatan Törneman
2004
15522
24:44
245
»
Johan Hjort
1988
ByggPartner1
10990
24:44
246
»
Gustaf Högberg
1970
ABB Slowrunners
10196
24:45
247
»
Johan Emanuelsson
1990
Lantmäteriet Falun
12484
24:46
248
»
Sven Tägtsten
1981
Vakteln 2 NCC
14410
24:47
249
»
Jimmy Karlsson
1984
Spring Time
13683
24:47
250
»
Anders Westman
1966
Dellner IK 5
11274
24:47
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>