Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Borlänge 2017
Resultat
Herrar 10 km
Visar resultat
251 - 500
av totalt
873
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
#
Netto
251
»
Jonatan Phalander
1998
Hagströmska gymnasiet lag 2
11884
45:20
252
»
Karl-Johan Johansson
1971
Bäst
Blodgivare
11002
45:21
253
»
Joachim Forsberg
1972
Team Bullfika
14124
45:25
254
»
Jonas Jansson
1975
Borlänge Kommun Ubåt 1
10675
45:25
255
»
Fredrik Vestbro
1967
ABB Transformers Gasellerna
Blodgivare
10246
45:27
256
»
Leif Bartholdsson
1962
Borlänge Kommun/Komvuxmilen
10773
45:28
257
»
Ulf Bergens
1959
CGI Team 100%
11054
45:29
258
»
Ari Alajäski
1965
SSAB EMEA
15409
45:29
259
»
Lars Svan
1980
P4 Dalarna 2
13157
45:34
260
»
Sebastian Bengtsson
1992
SSAB Bockprovarna
Blodgivare
13705
45:35
261
»
Niklas Broberg
1980
Peab 7
13215
45:37
262
»
Peter Sjöstrand
1961
EKTsFinest
11371
45:40
263
»
Jim Johansson
1989
15644
45:45
264
»
Jens Möllberg
1967
ABB Team L TRAFO
Blodgivare
10220
45:45
265
»
Oskar Westlund
1989
Roland Runners
13344
45:46
266
»
Björn Evbjer
1961
Rättvik
Blodgivare
14793
45:48
267
»
Rasmus Heyman
1983
CoIf6
11120
45:49
268
»
Amir Heydari
1999
IM-Skol IF lag 1
12135
45:50
269
»
Mathias Westman
1998
LFFI lag 2
12643
45:53
270
»
Micke Storén
1965
Leksandsknäckebröd Lag 3
12610
45:57
271
»
Johan Fagerström
1980
Blod Svett och Tårar
10533
45:58
272
»
Jonas Fafar
1976
"Tele-IT like it is"
15504
46:00
273
»
Linda Kvalöy Johansson
1971
Gemelo 2
11757
46:03
273
»
Mikael Nolborg
1976
SSAB The Beast
13815
46:03
275
»
Tomas Jonsson
1961
SNA Europe
Blodgivare
13580
46:04
276
»
Torbjörn Olsson
1960
LMD Falun
Blodgivare
12683
46:09
277
»
Håkan Sydh
1977
Falun
15316
46:11
278
»
Mats Tysk
1964
Trafikverket
15338
46:14
279
»
Andreas Green
1973
Team Samvärk
14213
46:16
280
»
Linda Lorentsson
1992
Klockarlaget
12286
46:18
281
»
Robert Juhlin
1974
ABB De oslagbara
10061
46:18
282
»
Sebatian Vestlund
1991
True Blood säsong 6
14324
46:18
283
»
Dan Kaminsky
1970
P4 Dalarna 2
Blodgivare
13154
46:20
284
»
Robin Forlund
1987
Enerco
14807
46:20
285
»
Erik Rasimus
1964
Cellskapet Fri Form
15228
46:20
286
»
Linda Lorentsson
1989
Team Clock
14127
46:20
287
»
Tomas Bergström
1974
Dellner IK 1
Blodgivare
11255
46:22
288
»
Andreas Adolfsson
1982
Erlandsson Bygg 1
11402
46:24
289
»
Eric Danils
1986
ABB Transformers TR1
Blodgivare
10247
46:27
290
»
Linus Anderson
2003
Falun
15088
46:28
291
»
Dan Nygren
1968
Medvind
12826
46:28
292
»
Johan Tapper
1963
Creator 1
Blodgivare
11168
46:29
293
»
Jonas Andersson
1974
ByggPartner 2
10984
46:30
294
»
Andreas Johansson
1990
-
Blodgivare
14964
46:30
295
»
Björn Brodin
1978
MIT, Falu Lasarett
Blodgivare
14721
46:31
296
»
Erik Westberg
1976
Tunabyggen
14344
46:32
297
»
Simon Meyer
1989
ATeam
10393
46:33
298
»
Erik Ahlstedt
1986
Falu Vårdcentral 5
Blodgivare
11478
46:35
299
»
Mattias Österberg
1980
Peab 5
13211
46:36
300
»
Tomas Jakobsson
1972
SSAB Rågrutorna
13799
46:40
301
»
Carl-Fredrik Norgren
1980
ABB Transformers TR1
Blodgivare
10249
46:40
302
»
Jonas Zettervall
2001
Insjöns IF
15380
46:46
302
»
Robert Jonsson
1977
Enerco
14987
46:46
304
»
Tomas Åsen
1970
Borlänge Taxi 3
10916
46:47
305
»
Marcus Stålberg
1983
SSAB Kontisar
13771
46:48
306
»
Mikael Eriksson
1985
ABB MSF Dalvika 2
Blodgivare
10159
46:49
307
»
John Eriksson
1980
ABB Iron Gång
Blodgivare
10112
46:50
308
»
Jimmy Björkman
1984
Bilmetro Runners 1
10507
46:54
309
»
Niklas Hellsten
1985
Arbetslivsresurs 1
10356
46:55
310
»
Saber Mirzai
1997
Gagnefs kommun
15118
46:55
311
»
Urban Emanuelsson
1966
SSAB-CTLL2
13838
46:58
312
»
Jens Persson
1987
ABB MSF Dalvika 2
10162
46:58
313
»
Johan Andersson
1979
Enerco group AB
14637
46:59
314
»
Andreas Dufvenberg
1979
Dialect Borlänge
Blodgivare
11298
46:59
315
»
Linus Nilsson
1986
Muhetos Boys$
12998
47:01
316
»
Ulf Johansson
1971
transtrand
14975
47:02
317
»
Pontus Gill
1991
Muhetos Boys$
12997
47:03
318
»
Mattias Lindwall
1971
BUP-gänget
10973
47:04
319
»
Stefan Stark
1982
Club ÅF DaIarna
11089
47:05
320
»
Mikael Ingemarson
1978
ABB Winding Lightnings 3
10288
47:06
321
»
Magnus Åkman
1967
ABB Team L TRAFO
10222
47:09
321
»
Anders Nordquist
1968
ABB Lindas pöjker
10141
47:09
323
»
Per Andersson
1986
Leksands kommun ECO 2
12528
47:10
324
»
Raoul Augustsson
1964
Mockfjärds 1
12877
47:10
325
»
David Hopstadius
1968
Swesharp 2
15503
47:10
326
»
Stefan Månsson
1982
ABB MegaVolters
Blodgivare
10153
47:11
327
»
Peter Larsson
1965
Flodhästens kvintett
11577
47:21
328
»
Alexander Lindgren
2003
Hästpojkarna
12037
47:23
329
»
Lars Byhlin
1966
Domnarvsgården AB
11329
47:23
330
»
Glenn Fredin
1963
Kör vänta kör
12409
47:25
331
»
Tobias Bustad
1979
Sifferbo
14723
47:31
332
»
Emil Péclard
1977
Tisken VC
14288
47:34
333
»
Lukas Malmberg
2002
Minimasarna
12859
47:37
334
»
Johannes Persson
1988
Muhetos Boys$
13000
47:38
335
»
Simon Lewerentz
1971
15610
47:39
336
»
Gordon Larsson
1964
Möteplats Löpning Ludvika
15490
47:41
337
»
Åke Sunna
1963
Socialservice 2
13607
47:42
338
»
Daniel Sjöberg
1967
ABB Transformers Gasellerna
Blodgivare
10245
47:44
339
»
Klas Kallur
1979
Brinner
10946
47:45
340
»
Niklas Gustavsson
9999
ABB Components
10051
47:45
341
»
Philip Ottosson
1992
-
15450
47:46
342
»
Fredrik Backström
1974
ABB MSF Dalvika 1
10154
47:47
342
»
Gustav Hellström
1984
CRAMO
Blodgivare
11160
47:47
344
»
Andreas Östby
1981
Smedjebacken
15392
47:48
345
»
Darren Proffitt
1971
ABB Avledarna 2
10024
47:50
346
»
Robert Olinder
1961
Team KSF-Elit
14179
47:50
347
»
Thomas Hjelm
1975
Maskinisterna
12794
47:52
348
»
Peter Björklund
1972
SSAB Spalt 1
13803
47:53
349
»
Mattias Fagerheim
1975
Erlandsson Bygg 2
11409
47:54
350
»
Johan Nylander
1984
Athena Nordic
15415
47:54
351
»
Anders Borggren
1968
SSAB Produktutveckling_2
13796
47:54
352
»
Fredrik Blanck
1981
Falun
Blodgivare
14701
47:55
353
»
Daniel Eriksson
1983
Hästpojkarna
12035
47:58
354
»
Erik Lindgren
1983
Hästpojkarna
12038
47:58
355
»
Mikael Karlsson
1986
Borlänge kommun/RL hushagsgymnasiet
10826
48:00
356
»
Mohammed Ibrahimi
1999
IM-Skol IF lag 3
12139
48:02
357
»
Kalle Östgren
1964
Kryptoniterna
12355
48:05
358
»
Magnus Berger
1968
SSAB UH Kallt
13828
48:05
359
»
Anders Skogbergs
1983
SSAB-INV 1
Blodgivare
13842
48:05
360
»
Reine Nissniss
1984
14679
48:06
361
»
Pär Strömberg
1974
Kulturskolan Falun, Lag 1
12365
48:06
362
»
Tom Wikström
1969
Höftflöde
12043
48:06
363
»
Per Nyberg
1970
falu akustik
11431
48:07
364
»
Roland Jonsson
1956
Vakteln 1 NCC
14404
48:07
365
»
Fredrik Karlsson
1989
Älvdalsskolan Lila
14581
48:07
366
»
Jens Andersson
1990
Gemelo 2
11754
48:08
367
»
Andreas Hjulström
1979
Masmästaren 1
12798
48:10
368
»
Stefan Sens
1993
Run Forrest Run!
13358
48:13
369
»
Micke Sys
1978
Rydbergs 1
13385
48:13
370
»
Ronny Dahlberg
1986
Peab 4
13204
48:16
371
»
Pieter Kooistra
1983
koolarna1
Blodgivare
12318
48:18
372
»
Tobias Andersson
1975
Enerco
14646
48:20
373
»
Vladimir Nyberg
1989
Tractive AB
15185
48:22
374
»
Anonym
Anonym
15284
48:22
375
»
Nils-Erik Andersson
9999
ABB Components
Blodgivare
10050
48:23
376
»
Anders Åström
1962
Keolis 3
12247
48:23
377
»
Hans Danielsson
1966
ABB Winding Lightnings 2
10280
48:23
377
»
Hans Jones
1966
Högskolan Dalarna Kossorna
12061
48:23
379
»
Anonym
Anonym
Blodgivare
14772
48:23
380
»
Christofer Vilander
1984
CoIf6
11124
48:25
381
»
Hans Högman
1969
SSAB Kallvals/IT/Lastare
13760
48:26
382
»
Ingo Seiler
1974
Bäst
11005
48:26
383
»
David Molnar
1990
Högskolan Dalarna Jimmys hjältar
12058
48:27
384
»
Magnus Strömberg
1965
Mora kommun soctanter på språng 2
12976
48:28
385
»
Urban Ljungberg
1967
Ejendals AB
15074
48:30
386
»
Martin Laxgård
1979
SSAB UH Kallt
13830
48:32
387
»
Henrik Georgsson
1978
ABB Transformers TR2
Blodgivare
10253
48:34
388
»
Hussein Hussein
2000
IM-Skol IF lag 1
12136
48:35
389
»
Mikael Järvegård
1971
Team Samvärk
14215
48:35
390
»
Petter Strömberg
1995
Mora kommun soctanter på språng 2
12977
48:38
391
»
Patrik Svensson
1968
Gruvrisskolan
Blodgivare
11811
48:38
392
»
Fredrik Jansson
1980
Stugknuten Team Hag
13921
48:38
393
»
Lasse Spångmyr
1957
DVA 2
11348
48:39
394
»
Pär Hisvåls
1971
VMF QBERA LAG 2
14497
48:40
395
»
Jonas Olsson
1983
Grycksboskolan 2
11830
48:41
396
»
Anders Hultgren
1976
Clockwork
14922
48:43
397
»
Calle Bergström
1983
Erlandsson Bygg 1
11403
48:43
398
»
Per Högberg
1968
Marnes CK
Blodgivare
14933
48:44
399
»
Thomas Hahne
1964
VMF QBERA LAG 2
14496
48:45
400
»
Reza Khezri
1985
ABB Persepolis
10165
48:48
401
»
Olof Sundell
1997
15601
48:49
402
»
Peter Hildebrand
1976
Peab 2
13199
48:52
403
»
Hans Sinders
1966
Mora kommun Hemgångarna
12950
48:52
404
»
Anders Brännvall
1977
ABB Magnetic Fielders
10147
48:54
405
»
Jonas Eriksson
1993
Selja superstar
Blodgivare
13479
48:54
406
»
Niklas Ek
1987
Erlandsson Bygg 2
Blodgivare
11408
48:54
407
»
Anders Lindekrantz
1979
ORSA
15052
48:54
408
»
Andreas Hedberg
1983
Jontelaget
12186
48:54
409
»
Daniel Sund
1976
SSAB The Beast
13817
48:55
410
»
Mikael Rantanen
1967
Peab 2
13201
48:57
411
»
Daniel Hörling
1990
ELE
Blodgivare
14937
48:59
412
»
Jonas Gustafsson
1983
CGI Team 100%
Blodgivare
11056
49:00
413
»
Erik Jäderbrink
1986
Fiskarhedenvillan Lag 1
11521
49:01
414
»
Lars Karlsson
1965
ABB MegaVolters
10151
49:02
415
»
Jan Byström
1964
Kör vänta kör
Blodgivare
12408
49:04
416
»
Abdullahi Ali Axmed
1998
Gagnefs kommun
14625
49:05
417
»
Nicklas Larsson
1980
Swedbank Lag 1
13972
49:06
418
»
Miitri Weijden
1975
Borlänge Energi lag 3
Blodgivare
10609
49:06
419
»
Pär-Ove Larsson
1975
-
15038
49:07
420
»
Kenneth Kraft
1964
Bäst
11004
49:08
421
»
Stig Meiton
1955
Ben i tid
10479
49:08
422
»
Jonas Angel
1971
Borlänge Energi lag 2
10601
49:09
423
»
Gunnar Birgersson
1959
WEDOIT
Blodgivare
14429
49:10
424
»
Johan Candell
1989
15567
49:10
425
»
Tomas Danilesson
1967
11145
49:13
426
»
Banke Andersson
1984
Road & Rail rage
Blodgivare
13335
49:15
427
»
Daniel Palmer
1983
Bilmetro Runners 1
10509
49:16
428
»
Tomas Hellqvist
1962
Gagnefs kommun, Gott och blandat
11727
49:16
429
»
Patrik Falk
1970
Team Lifton
Blodgivare
14192
49:17
430
»
Mikael Alriksson
1967
Målsnöret TRV
Blodgivare
13013
49:17
431
»
Patrik Krouwel
1995
Stora Tuna OK
13878
49:19
432
»
Tommy Hägglund
1970
ABB We Keep The Power Flowing!
Blodgivare
10272
49:19
433
»
Daniel Axelsson
1989
Team Samvärk
Blodgivare
14212
49:20
434
»
Jonathan Rydberg
1990
Erlandsson Bygg 2
11411
49:21
435
»
Johan Norman
1983
Blodgivare
14989
49:22
436
»
Ralf Melander
1956
De intensiva 1
11244
49:22
437
»
Hans Wickström
1958
Peab 7
Blodgivare
13219
49:23
438
»
Christopher Perrot
1980
ABB Team Hot
Blodgivare
10217
49:24
439
»
David Evensson
1977
Henryckarna
11967
49:25
440
»
Peter Östman
1988
15566
49:25
441
»
Mattias Berg
1996
15597
49:27
442
»
Marcus Bengtsson
1981
ABB Blodplätterna
10030
49:27
443
»
Martin Nordling
1992
Stadium Borlänge
15165
49:36
444
»
Anton Arkesjö
1991
Ica Ugglebo
14650
49:37
445
»
Mathias Björkman
1987
Blodpuddingarna 2.0
10561
49:38
446
»
Henning Winnberg
1979
SVT 2
14001
49:40
447
»
Juan Carlos Marugan
1985
IES 3
12111
49:41
448
»
Mats Sporre
1970
falu akustik
11433
49:42
449
»
Magnus Hellsten
1979
Borlänge Rustabo
14902
49:46
450
»
Johan Andersson
1981
Glimmer 2 NCC
11789
49:47
451
»
Joakim Lindahl
1972
Borlänge Kommun/Komvuxmilen
10775
49:49
452
»
Fredrik Harrysson
1985
Dellner IK 3
11265
49:52
452
»
Olle Christiansen
1957
Serviceförvaltningen 4
Blodgivare
13491
49:52
454
»
Peter Johansson
1966
falu akustik
11430
49:52
455
»
Anders Larsson
1968
Haga 10KM
11865
49:55
456
»
Roger Helander
1968
True Blood säsong 6
14322
49:56
457
»
Henrik Viklund
1982
Signalbolaget
15368
49:57
458
»
Thomas Andersson
1982
Hästpojkarna
12034
49:57
459
»
Hasse Annerbo
1968
Gruvrisskolan
11809
50:00
460
»
Mathias Ljung
1981
Swesharp 1
13985
50:00
461
»
Oskar Kämpe
1991
Dala-Profil
11198
50:03
462
»
Marcus Vikström
1992
Team Arcos/ Swecrom 1
14088
50:04
463
»
Johan Sellner
1984
Swedbank Lag 1
13973
50:05
464
»
Erik Åberg
1968
blodsugarna
10577
50:06
465
»
Henrik Ingo
1974
Oppigårds Bryggeri
13114
50:07
466
»
Lennart Andersson
2000
Nygårdskolan Lag 2
13062
50:13
467
»
Patrik Henriks
1993
Fiskarhedenvillan Lag 6
11550
50:13
468
»
Klas Lindskog
1992
Falun
15066
50:13
469
»
Daniel Berggren
1991
Fiskarhedenvillan Lag 6
11548
50:16
470
»
Thomas Eriksson
1980
Swedbank Lag 1
13969
50:18
471
»
Jesper Hardyson
1985
CGI If you can´t beat ém, eat ém
Blodgivare
11040
50:19
472
»
Johan Norlin
1980
Älvdalsskolan Lila
14582
50:20
473
»
Niklas Hedlund
1989
CGI If you can´t beat ém, eat ém
11041
50:21
473
»
Johan Stålberg
1974
Kunskapsskolan Borlänge 2
12382
50:21
475
»
Tobias Egerth
1989
Borlänge kommun/ Borlänge Rehab
10689
50:23
476
»
Fredrik Svensson
1974
Kör vänta kör
12412
50:27
477
»
Calle Jungsbo
1975
Blodpuddingarnaa
15647
50:28
478
»
John-Erik Göras
1970
Headlight 1
11916
50:30
479
»
Erik Åkerberg
1982
Wikmanshyttan Safety AB
14447
50:31
480
»
Ingemar Oskarsson
1947
Säters if
15201
50:33
481
»
Patrik Reimertz
1968
CGI
15230
50:33
482
»
Torbjörn Jalkenäs
1962
Leksandsknäckebröd Lag 3
12607
50:34
483
»
Johan Breili
1983
Coor
11142
50:34
483
»
Mattias Fredin
1982
Haga 10KM
11862
50:34
485
»
Jonny Andersson
1987
Bergvik Skog Plantor AB
Blodgivare
10492
50:37
486
»
Thom Engström
1986
Mockfjärds 2
12882
50:37
487
»
Fredrik Källängs
1975
Mamas on the run
Blodgivare
12750
50:37
488
»
Renato Santos Rocha
1977
ABB Brasil/Chile
10044
50:40
489
»
Anders Pellas
1973
CoIf7
11129
50:41
490
»
David Östh
1992
Tekniskt flås
14282
50:42
491
»
Thomas Lind
1972
Budbärarna
Blodgivare
10963
50:44
492
»
Filip Aronsson
1997
Gemelo 2
11755
50:46
493
»
Magnus Sjörs
1983
Praktikertjänst
15267
50:49
494
»
Björn Von Sicard
1970
Gruvrisskolan
15375
50:50
495
»
Anonym
Anonym
Blodgivare
10882
50:54
496
»
Jens Stenberg
1978
Team Arcos/ Swecrom 2
14092
50:55
497
»
Göran Fält
1955
Ben i tid
10478
50:55
498
»
Fredrik Lundberg
1972
Borlänge kommun/IT-kontoret
15083
50:55
499
»
Erik Sörman
1984
ABB Transformers TR1
Blodgivare
10250
50:58
500
»
Gani Ibrahim Mohammad
2000
IM-Skol IF lag 3
12140
50:59
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>