Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Borlänge 2017
Resultat
Herrar 10 km
Visar resultat
751 - 873
av totalt
873
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
#
Netto
751
»
Johan Danielsson
1985
Höftflöde
12039
58:02
752
»
Bengterik Busk
1955
SVT 2
13998
58:05
753
»
Peter Unger
1965
Ejendals Lag 2
11363
58:07
753
»
Leif Larsson
1990
Blodcentralen
Blodgivare
15466
58:07
755
»
Peter Breuss
1967
Framtidsmuseets blodplättar
11606
58:09
756
»
Erik Kinell
1966
Bergatrollen 2
10484
58:13
757
»
Fredrik Winge
1967
ABB Team L TRAFO
10221
58:19
758
»
Martin Möller
1977
Gemelo 1
11753
58:20
759
»
Peter Hamne
1967
ABB Team L TRAFO
10218
58:21
760
»
Elias Thorberg
1998
Team Bananas
14117
58:21
761
»
Hans-Olof Sundin
1951
P4 Dalarna 2
13156
58:21
762
»
Lars Nääs
1949
Bergatrollen 2
10487
58:28
763
»
Jörgen Lidholm
1980
Altran Borlänge
10324
58:28
764
»
Enam Khan
1984
ABB We Keep The Power Flowing!
Blodgivare
10273
58:32
765
»
Benny Wallin
1963
Team Bananas
14118
58:32
766
»
Daniel Klöfkorn
1984
Peab 5
13208
58:34
767
»
Robin Gustavsson
1996
Kardilogen 4
12232
58:44
768
»
Martin Brandt
1992
Vakteln 1 NCC
14402
58:48
769
»
Daniel Berglund
1988
Helixgymnasiet
Blodgivare
11947
58:48
770
»
Anders Goop
1957
Borlänge Energi lag 1
Blodgivare
10597
58:54
771
»
Hans Andersson
1954
Peab 5
13207
58:55
772
»
Håkan Andersson
1966
Rättviksskolan 1
13415
58:55
773
»
Erik Sundell
1957
Cellskapet 1
11017
59:01
774
»
Allan Holmgren
1956
Wikmanshyttan Safety AB
14443
59:19
775
»
Niklas Osterkamp
1973
Västanhede Trafik 1
14544
59:24
776
»
Emil Torp
1988
Muhetos Boys$
13001
59:29
777
»
Pop Qvarnström
1972
Sogeti Sverige AB
15226
59:31
778
»
Rikard Bimer
1969
Team Försäkringskassan
14150
59:34
779
»
Anders Boström
1967
Sweco 1
13956
59:36
780
»
Leif Hjärtström
1973
Borlänge Kommun/Mattelärarna
10805
59:37
781
»
Björn Daniels
1978
VMF QBERA LAG 1
14491
59:37
782
»
Gunnar Jernberg
1962
Kör vänta kör
12411
59:40
783
»
Michael Örtlund
1979
Tunabyggen
Blodgivare
14345
59:50
784
»
Rickard Hansson
1986
Hammarprodukter
11892
59:55
785
»
Per Sjölander
1984
Handelsbanken Borlänge 1
11898
59:56
786
»
Miro Bakrac
1977
Falun
14662
59:56
787
»
Röde Nyström
1972
Framtidsmuseets blodplättar
Blodgivare
11607
59:59
788
»
Andreas Bölling
1978
Älvdalsskolan Orange
14584
1:00:04
789
»
Kjell Johansson
1955
SSAB Kallvals/IT/Lastare
13761
1:00:19
790
»
Pär-Arne Nissbro
1980
Mit
12862
1:00:27
790
»
Mikael Ollars
1968
MIT-ITFoU2
Blodgivare
12870
1:00:27
792
»
Daniel Börjesson
1973
Borlänge Energi lag 1
10596
1:00:33
793
»
Mats Berglund
1956
Falu Allbygg Lag 1
11435
1:00:40
794
»
Peter Jonsson
1973
Borlänge kommun/Bruket
Blodgivare
10724
1:00:42
795
»
Jorge Nunez
1957
ABB Brasil/Chile
10042
1:00:49
796
»
Mattias Klefbeck
1974
Sveriges Radio
Blodgivare
15016
1:00:55
797
»
Christer Lipskog
1980
Team Pnuvi
14210
1:01:02
798
»
Markus Nilsson
1990
Säters syrror
14033
1:01:06
799
»
Paolo Abizzo
1991
Enerco
14613
1:01:07
800
»
Tyko Persson
1954
Borlänge kommun/Maserskolans rödbetor
Blodgivare
10796
1:01:10
801
»
Tommy Sandberg
1961
Gagnefs kommun, Gott och blandat
11729
1:01:10
802
»
Henrik Brodén
1978
Brinner
10944
1:01:23
803
»
Mikael Aho
1969
TS Lag 5
14337
1:01:44
804
»
Joakim Tallberg
1986
Kvarnsvedens Vårdcentral
Blodgivare
15324
1:01:53
805
»
Linus Berger
1993
15572
1:02:02
806
»
Nils-Erik Eriksson
1965
Borlänge Kommun/Mattelärarna
Blodgivare
10804
1:02:07
807
»
Danilo Eduardo Leite Pereira
1991
ABB Brasil/Chile
10041
1:02:12
808
»
Vinicius Gibertoni
1987
ABB We Keep The Power Flowing!
10271
1:02:13
809
»
Subhasish Mukherjee
1978
ABB Shellman
15629
1:02:27
810
»
Christian Milutin
1974
15583
1:02:30
811
»
Stephan Degner
1971
FM Mattsson Mora Group AB
14741
1:02:37
812
»
Samuel Tegenfeldt
1980
Atea Lag2
10389
1:02:43
813
»
Joakim Sundström
1990
Borlänge
15305
1:02:48
814
»
Christoffer Karlsson
1990
Enerco
15005
1:02:55
815
»
Åke Landegren
1966
CRAMO
Blodgivare
11162
1:02:57
816
»
Jacob Engvall
1983
CRAMO
14769
1:02:59
817
»
Anders Thome
1959
Mora
15327
1:03:00
818
»
Per Isaac
1984
ABB MSF Dalvika 1
10157
1:03:24
819
»
Erik Runesson
1983
smedbergsskolan 8-9
13578
1:03:37
820
»
Mikael Sundell
1962
Serviceförvaltningen 4
13495
1:03:41
821
»
David Wikar
1992
SSAB Luffsarna
13784
1:03:55
822
»
Ibrahim Kassein Hassan
1981
Scandic Borlänge 2
13462
1:04:01
823
»
Anonym
Anonym
14978
1:04:07
824
»
Tony Fahlstedt
1964
IT System i Dalarna AB
14796
1:04:12
825
»
Sven Bergkvist
1988
Insjön
14673
1:04:27
826
»
Stefan Ohlsson
1953
Kulturskolan Falun, Lag 1
12364
1:04:29
827
»
Tuomo Lehtola
1971
WSP Borlänge 1
14502
1:04:29
828
»
Dennis Ahonen
1997
Bilmetro Runners 2
10511
1:04:30
829
»
Marcus Lind
1988
Bilmetro Runners 1
10508
1:04:31
830
»
Jan Nordström
1985
Falun
Blodgivare
15170
1:04:40
831
»
Mikael Danielsson
1977
VVSteknik lag 2
Blodgivare
14532
1:04:47
832
»
Jonas Zettlin
1975
VVSteknik lag 1
Blodgivare
14530
1:04:50
833
»
Mattias Henriks
1978
Hurtigbullarna
Blodgivare
12024
1:05:00
834
»
Anette Jansson
1976
ABB Team Hedenhös
10214
1:05:02
835
»
Johannes Rosendahl
1968
Sveriges Radio
Blodgivare
15236
1:05:02
836
»
Peter Eriksson
1967
Team Arcos/ Swecrome 4
14096
1:05:12
837
»
Kenneth Wikberg
1962
Team Arcos/ Swecrome 4
14100
1:05:12
838
»
Lars-Gunnar Andersson
1959
Borlänge
14639
1:05:50
839
»
Hans Norrgård
1963
CGI Team 100%
11058
1:05:59
840
»
Anders Ahlbäck
1966
Vansbro
14619
1:06:21
841
»
Andreas Nordström
1984
Mora kommun och den magiska kvintetten
Blodgivare
12964
1:06:53
842
»
Efteranmälan
11338
1:07:30
842
»
Efteranmälan
11340
1:07:30
844
»
Hamid Jelani
1985
Borlänge kommun/Sopranos 2
10856
1:07:36
845
»
Tomas Lindgren
1966
borlänge
15057
1:07:41
846
»
Vasile Manea
1989
AE3 Gylle skola
10296
1:07:48
847
»
Milton De Andrade
1985
ABB Brasil/Chile
10040
1:07:51
848
»
Fernando Do Nascimento
1991
Jag är också en prinsessa
12167
1:07:58
849
»
Marcus Grönberg
1994
Galaxen Two
11738
1:08:05
850
»
Magnus Johansson
1983
Swesharp 1
13984
1:08:51
851
»
Mats Ulestig
1967
ABB Iron Gång
Blodgivare
10114
1:08:59
852
»
Anders Litborn
1951
Team Top Linder
Blodgivare
14258
1:09:19
853
»
Zacharias Svensson
2002
Kunskapsskolan Borlänge 4
12390
1:09:37
854
»
Tero Lehtola
1974
Leksands kommun FlexCrew2
12538
1:09:59
855
»
Kent Striem
1968
Mora Kommun LSSpoolen
Blodgivare
12954
1:11:03
856
»
Henrik Andersson
1975
SIGNALBOLAGET
13514
1:12:05
857
»
Mikael Puhakkaa
1968
Rustabo
13374
1:12:19
858
»
Azer Omar
2002
Kunskapsskolan Borlänge 4
12388
1:12:21
859
»
Artur Vilela
1980
Länsstyrelsen i Dalarnas län
15370
1:13:52
860
»
Texas Hedin
2005
Borlänge
14889
1:14:01
861
»
Thiago Roberto Santos
1984
ABB Brasil/Chile
10043
1:15:36
862
»
Svante Eriksson
1984
Atracco 2
10406
1:15:46
863
»
Håkan Holmgren
1961
Schenker
13470
1:16:15
864
»
Johannes Tesser
1986
Rejlers Borlänge 1
13331
1:17:52
865
»
Gustav Rickardsson
1995
Leksands kommun Team Källbacken
12574
1:19:02
866
»
Anonym
Anonym
13997
1:19:49
867
»
Tomas Eriksson
1965
Faluvit
11501
1:19:49
868
»
Anders Nyström
1964
WEDOIT
14430
1:20:24
869
»
Henrik Danielsson
1984
NKT Materialteknik
Blodgivare
13041
1:22:06
870
»
Efteranmälan
11314
1:24:42
871
»
Roger Johansson
1965
Distriktsveterinärerna Mora 3
11313
1:25:01
872
»
Robert Wickström
1979
Omtanken Team 166
13105
1:25:16
873
»
Jan Eriksson
1965
Peab 6
13213
1:34:56
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>