Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Springtime 2017
Resultat
5 km
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
504
Sida:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
#
Netto
1
»
Filip Wadman
1997
K2C
Herrar
6068
17:53
2
»
Aron Wohlström
1980
IF Malmö löp
Herrar
5295
18:18
3
»
Johan Raab
Perstorp
Herrar
6016
20:34
4
»
Daniel Finnhult
Åstorp
Herrar
6015
20:36
5
»
Oscar Lahti
1982
Contentor AB
Herrar
5910
20:52
6
»
Jim Lagerqvist
Skåne-möllan AB
Herrar
5914
21:12
7
»
Oskar Dahlen
2000
International School of Helsingborg
Herrar
5928
21:16
8
»
Emil Johnsson
1998
IS Göta
Herrar
5389
21:18
9
»
Sara Johnson
1968
IS Göta
Damer
5311
21:21
10
»
Marcus Rudolfsson
Hörby
Herrar
6010
21:32
11
»
Marie Lennerhagen
1971
Coach K Runners
Damer
6054
21:40
12
»
Peter Christiansen
1976
Elinebergsskolan
Herrar
6056
21:42
13
»
Erik Payne
1991
Älmhult
Herrar
5992
21:44
14
»
Moa Widjer
1981
Göteborg
Damer
5315
21:48
15
»
Sören Brydesen
1991
Contentor AB
Herrar
5875
21:51
16
»
Marcus Sulonen
1993
Västra Alléskolan
Herrar
5345
21:58
17
»
Anders Persson
Skåne-möllan AB
Herrar
5916
22:06
18
»
Sharif Faizabadi
2000
Fritid Helsingborg
Herrar
5292
22:18
19
»
Frida Blom
1990
Västra Alléskolan
Damer
5351
22:37
20
»
Maibrith Nilsson
1964
Falkenberg Allstars
Damer
5358
22:37
21
»
Rasmus Schultz
1997
Kävlinge HK
Herrar
5923
22:38
22
»
Rikard Axelsson
1984
Contentor AB
Herrar
5912
22:48
23
»
Kristofer Gulé
1992
McNeil AB
Herrar
5372
22:53
24
»
Tobias Axelsson
1989
Landskrona
Herrar
5905
22:58
25
»
Anna Malmros
1977
IS Göta
Damer
5398
23:02
26
»
Kristoffer Helgesson
1984
Bolist Logistik AB
Herrar
5999
23:08
27
»
Johan Holmberg
Helsingborg
Herrar
6012
23:12
28
»
Ahmed Mustafa
2002
International School of Helsingborg
Herrar
5192
23:13
29
»
Linus Lindkvist
1988
Bolist Logistik AB
Herrar
5998
23:22
30
»
Hampus Olsson
2000
Helsingborg
Herrar
6019
23:24
31
»
Erika Johansson
1990
Klippan
Damer
5974
23:29
32
»
Marcell Darázs
K2C
Herrar
6067
23:35
33
»
Martin Jörgensen
1985
Västra Alléskolan
Herrar
5346
23:37
34
»
Alexander Lyth
1996
Sundsgårdens folkhögskola
Herrar
5838
23:39
35
»
Jessica Mellqvist
1989
Lund
Damer
6025
23:43
36
»
Magnus Engström
1968
Påarp
Herrar
6048
24:03
37
»
Charlie Payne
1993
Älmhult
Herrar
5991
24:04
38
»
Philip Nilsson
1997
Sundsgårdens folkhögskola
Herrar
5839
24:06
39
»
Christian Nelson
1981
Bolist Logistik AB
Herrar
6000
24:09
40
»
Niklas Ruottu
1992
Contentor AB
Herrar
5874
24:14
41
»
Mattias Pettersson
1974
Husensjö skola
Herrar
5879
24:15
42
»
Alexander Palmqvist
SKÅNSKA BYGGVAROR
Herrar
5985
24:20
43
»
Joakim Bunge
SKÅNSKA BYGGVAROR
Herrar
5984
24:21
44
»
Emma ottosson
1986
helsingborg
Damer
5618
24:22
45
»
Patrik Nilsson
Skåne-möllan AB
Herrar
5913
24:22
46
»
Hasan Eedo
1995
Nitator Stainless Steel AB
Herrar
5883
24:26
47
»
Gustav Jönsson
Optica
Herrar
6083
24:31
48
»
Sayed Hojatulla
1999
Åsljunga
Herrar
6050
24:35
49
»
Gustav Svensson
Unilever
Herrar
6007
24:40
50
»
Adam Barnholdt
1990
helsingborg
Herrar
6049
24:41
51
»
Christian Malmros
1974
IS Göta
Herrar
5392
24:48
52
»
Peter Lundgren
1965
Bolist Logistik AB
Herrar
5997
24:54
53
»
Ulrika Holm
1973
IS Göta
Damer
5396
25:04
54
»
Peter Nilsson
1971
IS Göta
Herrar
5391
25:05
55
»
Fredrik Carlsson
1974
Råå
Herrar
5340
25:07
56
»
Petra Wiklander
1976
Elinebergsskolan
Damer
5936
25:08
57
»
Tobias Carlsson
1989
Grant Thornton
Herrar
6001
25:14
58
»
Makis Jörgensen
1992
Sundsgårdens folkhögskola
Herrar
5837
25:27
59
»
Martin Sjöström
2003
lyckeby
Herrar
5922
25:29
60
»
Linnea Karlsson
1999
Ramlösa
Damer
5826
25:33
61
»
Cecilia Wrang Andersen
Målöv
Damer
6021
25:35
62
»
Olle Steen
1952
IK Sund
Herrar
6003
25:46
63
»
Said Barre
1999
Fritid Helsingborg
Herrar
5339
25:47
64
»
Kristin Johnson
2000
IFK Helsingborg
Damer
5335
25:53
65
»
Git Sverrisson
1975
McNeil AB
Damer
5384
25:54
66
»
Agon Maliqi
1990
Folksamkamraterna
Herrar
6099
26:04
67
»
Madeleine Billing
1988
Skåne-möllan AB
Damer
5806
26:07
68
»
elin bäcklund
Pysslingen
Damer
5611
26:09
69
»
Sandra Lundgren
1990
Malmö
Damer
6024
26:10
70
»
Oscar Eriksson
2000
Klippan
Herrar
5303
26:13
71
»
Omar Youssef
Helsingborgshem
Herrar
6060
26:14
72
»
Ella Martell
1998
IS Göta
Damer
5395
26:15
73
»
Mikael Håkansson
Skåne-möllan AB
Herrar
5915
26:15
74
»
Johan Pettersson
1974
Limmared
Herrar
5918
26:16
75
»
Anna-Karin Pettersson
1977
Limmared
Damer
5813
26:17
76
»
Sara Andersson
Perstorp
Damer
5976
26:21
77
»
Jennie Lind
1993
Bjurfors
Damer
5957
26:29
78
»
Karin Blomstrand
1966
Damer
5321
26:35
79
»
Pär Prahl
1978
Påarp
Herrar
5840
26:40
80
»
Mikael Larsson
1989
Mataki
Herrar
6004
26:46
81
»
Stefan Lind
1964
Södra Sandby
Herrar
6047
26:47
82
»
Sanna Andersson
Helsingborg
Damer
6028
26:49
83
»
Fredrik Jönsson
1991
Helsingborg
Herrar
6042
26:51
84
»
Derick de Silva
2001
International School of Helsingborg
Herrar
5189
26:54
85
»
Jens Hultberg
1977
IS Göta
Herrar
5328
26:57
86
»
Nathalie Lind
Pysslingen
Damer
6092
27:04
87
»
Eva Ringqvist
1975
Västra Ramlösa förskolor
Damer
5685
27:04
88
»
Rebecca Jonsson
1976
Hyllinge
Damer
6026
27:11
89
»
Kim Hockum
1980
Contentor AB
Herrar
5911
27:12
90
»
viktor fahlman
Pysslingen
Herrar
5841
27:18
91
»
Bosse Fredman
Helsingborgshem
Herrar
6061
27:19
92
»
Daniel Bengtsson
Kattarp
Herrar
5845
27:19
93
»
Josefine Hallberg
Viken
Damer
6096
27:25
94
»
Rebecka Rundström
1994
Helsingborg
Damer
5622
27:25
95
»
Alma Persson
1998
Damer
5323
27:26
96
»
Josefin Lind
1993
Södra Sandby
Damer
6035
27:27
97
»
Maria Landgren
1980
Damer
5296
27:30
98
»
Fredrik Malmgren
1967
Helsingborg
Herrar
6014
27:30
99
»
Sashe Spasenoski Lord
1973
Helsingborg
Herrar
5995
27:33
100
»
Anne Wall-Olsson
1964
Landskrona
Damer
6094
27:35
101
»
Lars Andersson
McNeil AB
Herrar
5376
27:40
102
»
Gustav Assarsson
1997
Asmundtorp
Herrar
5927
27:41
103
»
Johan Billing
Lund
Herrar
5877
27:43
104
»
Gabriel Ljung
1999
OV Helsingborg
Herrar
6084
27:44
105
»
Samer Al-Rahman
Dalhemsskolan
Herrar
5908
27:45
106
»
Mats Lundgren
1960
Malmö
Herrar
6040
27:49
107
»
Joe Attram
1978
Älmhult
Herrar
5993
27:52
108
»
Matias Kangas
Helsingborg
Herrar
6011
27:52
109
»
Anna Larsson
1981
Tågaborgsskolan
Damer
5369
27:53
110
»
Jonas Schultz
HD-Sydsvenskan
Herrar
6057
27:56
111
»
Jeanette Larsson
1969
Husensjö skola
Damer
5743
27:58
112
»
charlotta sjöström
lyckeby
Damer
5662
28:02
113
»
Karsten Deppert
1983
Herrar
5336
28:09
114
»
Karolina Jurcevic
1995
Malmö
Damer
5979
28:10
115
»
Daniel Aksoy
2001
Fritid Helsingborg
Herrar
5338
28:11
116
»
Katrine Karlsson
1973
Helsingborg
Damer
5774
28:12
117
»
Johanna Hjält-Svensson
1988
Helsingborg
Damer
5617
28:13
118
»
Stefan Hedenfeldt
1976
IS Göta
Herrar
5393
28:20
119
»
Anna Bolin
1981
IS Göta
Damer
5399
28:20
120
»
Georg Hanö Ivarsson
1999
Lund
Herrar
6018
28:22
121
»
Jonas Rosenkvist
Axa Sports Club
Herrar
6098
28:23
122
»
Anette Nyberg
Örkelljunga
Damer
5977
28:27
123
»
Bo Wennström
1956
Vindrarps SK
Herrar
5314
28:30
124
»
Maja Andersson
Helsingborg
Damer
6027
28:30
125
»
Peter Hall
1963
Ramlösa
Herrar
5298
28:36
126
»
Emma Wijkander
1990
Helsingborg
Damer
5696
28:40
127
»
Danuta Rejowska
1968
McNeil AB
Damer
5385
28:42
128
»
Rob Verbeeck
Optica
Herrar
6081
28:43
129
»
Linda Sjöström
2002
lyckeby
Damer
5825
28:44
130
»
Göran Dybner
1971
Helsingborg
Herrar
6046
28:44
131
»
Asker Fagerlund-Hjärne
2000
IS Göta
Herrar
5394
28:44
132
»
Maria Bernro
Nitator Stainless Steel AB
Damer
5751
28:45
133
»
Sanne Skafer
1991
McNeil AB
Damer
5343
28:47
134
»
Thomas Sonesson
1981
Hanslund Gård
Herrar
5847
28:51
135
»
Katja Barnholdt
1971
helsingborg
Damer
6037
28:52
136
»
Magdalena Beben
1979
Tågaborgsskolan
Damer
5370
28:55
137
»
Ilya Gurovic
1946
Helsingborg
Herrar
5888
28:57
138
»
Emma Lorichs
1982
Ekeby Möbler
Damer
5789
28:58
139
»
Stefan Ed
1960
Herrar
5327
28:59
140
»
Andre Wagner
Pysslingen
Herrar
6093
29:00
141
»
Niklas Persson
1978
Skåne-möllan AB
Herrar
5870
29:01
142
»
Abdullah Kbiri
1999
International School of Helsingborg
Herrar
5929
29:02
143
»
Emilia Stedt
1987
Ekeby Möbler
Damer
5788
29:05
144
»
Karolin Molén
1970
Husensjö skola
Damer
5744
29:07
145
»
Lovisa Johansson
1995
Helsingborg
Damer
5629
29:09
146
»
Emilia Johansson
1975
Gantofta Trailrunners
Damer
5357
29:10
147
»
Krister Persson
Viken
Herrar
6097
29:11
148
»
Saerun Jonsdottir
Viken
Damer
6076
29:14
149
»
Kajsa Gustafsson
1979
Elinebergsskolan
Damer
5937
29:14
150
»
Johan Holmsten
1971
Herrar
5325
29:16
151
»
Rolf Bergsen
1952
Bandhagen
Herrar
5902
29:19
152
»
Ingela Karlsson
1979
Damer
5326
29:19
153
»
Anna Hultberg
1975
IS Göta
Damer
5397
29:22
154
»
Per Nilsson
Unilever
Herrar
6006
29:23
155
»
Pia Jarl
1969
Helsingborg
Damer
5342
29:24
156
»
Björn Lantz
1961
AB Elektrokoppar
Herrar
5983
29:24
157
»
Emma Cronemark
1983
Husensjö skola
Damer
5737
29:26
158
»
Marie Jensen
1988
ViktVäktarna
Damer
5307
29:26
159
»
Gabriella Marjeta
Helsingborg
Damer
5968
29:26
160
»
Ida Johansson
2005
Gantofta IBK
Damer
5824
29:26
161
»
Kate Åsberg
1983
viken
Damer
5946
29:27
161
»
Charlotte Esbjörnsson
Kågeröd
Damer
5699
29:27
163
»
Torbjörn Gregorioff
1971
BRA i steget
Herrar
6053
29:28
164
»
Amy Lindholm
2005
Team Richard
Damer
5191
29:28
165
»
Philip Ahlbin
1990
Grant Thornton
Herrar
6002
29:29
166
»
Elisabeth Franzén
1968
Västra Ramlösa förskolor
Damer
5680
29:31
167
»
Magnus Rinaldo
1978
Tågaborgsskolan
Herrar
5366
29:36
168
»
Katherina Rydberg
2000
International School of Helsingborg
Damer
5832
29:38
169
»
Ella Sandwång
2004
IFK Helsingborg
Damer
5363
29:39
170
»
Arbnor Sahiti
Optica
Herrar
6082
29:42
171
»
Rebecka Nilsson
1989
Ekeby Sparbank
Damer
5647
29:43
172
»
Ulrika Paulsson
1975
Husensjö skola
Damer
5746
29:44
173
»
Kushtrim Krasniqi
1993
Sundsgårdens folkhögskola
Herrar
5835
29:48
174
»
Joacim Norbeck
1986
Helsingborg
Herrar
6013
29:53
175
»
Marie Brynningsen
1961
Damer
5302
29:58
176
»
Jenny Berg
1972
SKÖVDE
Damer
6029
30:00
177
»
Sandra Jansson
1979
Elinebergsskolan
Damer
5938
30:03
178
»
sofia fredriksson
västra alléskolan
Damer
5352
30:03
179
»
Hanna Andersson
1979
Landskrona
Damer
5970
30:08
180
»
Mats Wessman
1974
Wihlborgs
Herrar
5893
30:08
181
»
Hanna Selerup
Helsingborg
Damer
5716
30:10
182
»
Linda Johansson
1981
Västra Ramlösa förskolor
Herrar
5867
30:11
183
»
Karin Sturén
1966
Öresundskraft IF
Damer
5965
30:11
184
»
Niklas Kågefors
1966
Häljarp
Herrar
5872
30:13
185
»
Mats Sjöström
1961
Lomma
Herrar
5873
30:15
185
»
Filippa Persson
1970
Damer
5324
30:15
187
»
Louise Magnusson
1973
Glumslöv
Damer
5602
30:17
187
»
Maria Vikbrant
1989
Contentor AB
Damer
5804
30:17
189
»
Per Mauritzson
1950
Wihlborgs
Herrar
5889
30:18
190
»
Bengt Eriksson
Ödåkra
Herrar
5846
30:22
191
»
Siri Lind
1978
Rydebäck
Damer
5661
30:26
192
»
Sandra Säther
1996
IFK Helsingborg
Damer
5364
30:28
193
»
Mia Jansson
1973
IS Göta
Damer
5660
30:31
194
»
Annika Thulin
Damer
5317
30:32
195
»
Jenny Björck
Klippan
Damer
5972
30:38
196
»
Roger Jansson
1971
IS Göta
Herrar
5860
30:38
197
»
leif lilja
Klippan
Herrar
5920
30:39
198
»
Caroline Juelsson
1984
Viken
Damer
6036
30:40
199
»
Sofia Pelu
1982
Berendsen Textil Service AB
Damer
5705
30:47
200
»
Mikael Petersson
1957
Öresundskraft IF
Herrar
6009
30:50
201
»
Sven-Ingvar Ericsson
Helsingborg
Herrar
5848
30:54
202
»
Karin Bleckert
Råå
Damer
5628
30:54
203
»
Lovisa Olsson Asplund
1996
Sundsgårdens folkhögskola
Damer
5605
30:57
204
»
Charlotta Pålsson
1992
Västra Ramlösa förskolor
Damer
5676
31:00
205
»
Felle Barnholdt
1998
helsingborg
Herrar
6051
31:02
206
»
Fredrik Johansson
1976
Tågaborgsskolan
Herrar
5367
31:02
207
»
Katarina Andersson
1963
Helsingborg
Damer
5663
31:06
208
»
Marie Ekman
Intersport Väla
Damer
5961
31:07
209
»
Hannah Lindell
1994
Domsten
Damer
6031
31:07
210
»
Conny Sjöquist
1962
Godtemplaregatan LSS
Herrar
5880
31:09
211
»
Evelina Starck
1996
Asmundtorp
Damer
5621
31:13
212
»
Martin Caesar
1967
Wihlborgs
Herrar
5892
31:14
213
»
Magnus Andersson
1966
Wihlborgs
Herrar
5891
31:15
214
»
Emma Bengtsson
Helsingborgshem
Damer
6052
31:15
215
»
Linda Winterkvist
1984
Åstorp
Damer
5955
31:19
216
»
Agneta Liljedahl
1979
Filborna Arena
Damer
5316
31:27
217
»
Ingela Bromée
Östra Ljungby
Damer
5730
31:27
218
»
Lill Heijel
1982
Heras Stängsel
Damer
5949
31:27
218
»
Rania Sanbar
1974
Nitator Stainless Steel AB
Damer
5752
31:27
220
»
C-J Wrang
Helsingborg
Herrar
5844
31:28
221
»
Johanna Allhorn
EhandelSE
Damer
5773
31:30
222
»
Jenny Lundberg
1976
Kattarp
Damer
5794
31:32
223
»
Malin Wingren
1981
Bolist Logistik AB
Damer
5958
31:33
224
»
Mathias Christofferson
1971
Hindås
Herrar
5898
31:35
225
»
Magnus Karlsson
1968
Ramlösa
Herrar
5851
31:37
226
»
Ann-Cherie Sjöstrand
1978
Damer
5331
31:44
227
»
Linda Vartanian
1980
Hjärnarp
Damer
5623
31:44
228
»
Anette Immelborn
Lund
Damer
5966
31:47
229
»
Karolin Nygren
1991
Ödåkra
Damer
5763
31:49
230
»
Kristin Nygren
1971
Ödåkra
Damer
5764
31:49
231
»
Jeanette Johansson Bom
1961
Husensjö skola
Damer
5745
31:50
232
»
Emily Jönsson
1988
Tågaborgsskolan
Damer
5371
31:51
233
»
Maria Pernet
1965
Glumslöv
Damer
5944
31:52
234
»
Claes Rube
1949
IFK Helsingborg Skidor
Herrar
5849
31:57
235
»
Fam Pettersson
1975
Husensjö skola
Damer
5739
32:00
236
»
Cecilia Öhrn-Bonard
Viken
Damer
5329
32:01
237
»
Lars Taps
1963
Öresundskraft IF
Herrar
6008
32:05
238
»
Jenny Flintberg
Pysslingen
Damer
5616
32:12
239
»
Linnéa Svensson
Wihlborgs
Damer
5768
32:13
240
»
Elenor Nilsson
1990
Löparglädje
Damer
5750
32:14
241
»
Lena Backman
Vinslöv
Damer
5978
32:18
242
»
Lena Christofferson
1970
Hindås
Damer
5776
32:18
243
»
Filip Christofferson
1995
Hindås
Herrar
5897
32:19
244
»
Birgitta Larsson
1966
Värnamo
Damer
6023
32:19
245
»
Leila Omeragic
1985
Helsingborg
Damer
5631
32:20
246
»
Eva Resell
SKÅNSKA BYGGVAROR
Damer
5306
32:20
247
»
Susanne Persson
1976
Garverigatan 4 LSS
Damer
5748
32:21
248
»
Jonna Melander
1990
Helsingborg
Damer
5600
32:22
249
»
Sofie Hovander
BDO
Damer
5933
32:23
250
»
Johan Nilsson
1978
McNeil AB
Herrar
5375
32:24
Sida:
<
1
2
3
>