Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Hudiksvall 2017
Resultat
5 km Damer
Visar resultat
501 - 750
av totalt
757
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
#
Netto
501
»
Åsa Sjöström
1956
Öron 2
1947
35:54
502
»
Marlene Skov
1988
Bäbisfabriken
1691
35:58
503
»
Jenny Galfvensjö
1985
ICT Health Support
1769
35:58
504
»
Maria Thornberg
1960
Företagshälsa Region Gävleborg
1927
35:59
505
»
Madde Estander
1998
Lottas Beautylounge
1392
36:01
506
»
Natalja Fridh
1972
Vallviks Bruk Lag 6
1725
36:11
507
»
Emma Persson
1999
Stjärna Fyrkant
1256
36:11
508
»
Amelia Persson
1997
Stjärna 1
1255
36:12
509
»
Matilda Larsson
2005
Iggesund
2006
36:13
510
»
Anna Molin
1976
BL Info lag 3
1497
36:13
511
»
Malin Larsson
1995
Hudiksvall
2005
36:14
512
»
Charlotte Wiklund
1970
Karbiden
1767
36:17
513
»
Gabriella Jonsson
1993
Flis och flås
1299
36:17
514
»
Linn Wiberg
2002
-
2027
36:24
515
»
IngBritt Sundin
1957
Nyhem Ramsjö 1
1475
36:25
516
»
Maj Mosell
1958
The South Harbour Friends
1323
36:27
517
»
Ann-Britt Jonsson
1963
Nyhem Ramsjö 2
Blodgivare
1478
36:28
518
»
Stina Olofsson
1959
The South Harbour Friends
1324
36:28
519
»
Ingeli Andersson
1959
Gatflickorna
1441
36:29
520
»
Anna-Lena Anna-Lena
1975
7512227526
2003
36:30
521
»
Sandra Cedergren
1985
BL Info lag 4
1501
36:35
522
»
Margareta Pantzare
1955
Region Gävleborg
Blodgivare
1406
36:37
523
»
Kristina Mattsson
1962
RegionGävleborgHudiksvall10303
1956
36:37
524
»
Erika Sundman
1980
BL Info lag 1
Blodgivare
1493
36:39
525
»
Eva Tranberg
1962
Kraton/Arizona Lag 1
1835
36:41
526
»
Eva Collin
1965
Liv och rörelse Nordanstig
1335
36:41
527
»
Katarina Sedig
1961
Hemsjukvården Centrala
1708
36:42
528
»
Lena-Britt Levine - Jakobsson
1954
Aleris Sekreterare
1608
36:45
529
»
Monika Vedin
1962
IVA 1
1754
36:46
530
»
Barbro Karelius
1955
Kostsportarna
Blodgivare
1363
36:54
531
»
Ann-Charlotte Bagge
1975
team maskinservice i bjuråker
1245
36:56
532
»
Cecilia Löfgren
1974
The Shakers
Blodgivare
1561
36:58
533
»
Ann-Christine Blückert
1962
Elevhälsa 2
1389
36:59
534
»
Madeleine Sundfors
1956
Elevhälsa 1
1384
36:59
535
»
Ingegerd Ahlbom
1946
Team Kemif
1485
37:01
536
»
Isabel Mäki
1966
Läroverket
1873
37:05
537
»
Hortensia Marques
1960
Håstaholmen HC 2
1318
37:06
538
»
Lizette Larsson
1974
Hattifnattarna
1847
37:10
539
»
Anna Söderlund
1976
Team Arthur Engberg
1458
37:11
540
»
Anna Jonsson
1973
Kooperativet Kraftkällan 2
1738
37:11
541
»
Margareta Torell Selin
1971
Pink ladys
1852
37:11
542
»
Vilma Sundin
2007
BL Info lag 3
1499
37:12
543
»
Madeleine Norberg
1992
go for it
1988
37:13
544
»
Karin Fyhr
1966
BL Info lag 1
1494
37:14
545
»
Anki Westlund
1964
Hudikskolan Blå
1919
37:16
546
»
Anette Englundh
1964
Hälsingeschakt 2
1644
37:21
547
»
Margareta Stillberg
1978
Hälsingeschakt 2
1643
37:21
548
»
Karin Lundmark
1956
Akuten 1
1401
37:30
548
»
Emilia Arvidsson
1980
Föne panters
1881
37:30
550
»
Anna Linde
1978
Bobygda-bönorna
1886
37:34
551
»
Helena Olsson
1971
Vuxenbarn 2
1645
37:37
552
»
Elin Larsson
1981
Dialysen 2
1941
37:45
553
»
Åsa Nygren
1959
Team Jope
1506
37:50
554
»
Irene Borgström
1959
Hantis 1
1539
37:54
555
»
Jessica Söderberg
1972
Karbiden
1765
37:54
556
»
Anneli Hansson
1968
-
2031
37:54
557
»
Ann-Sofie Östberg
1972
Sanna och Ida
Blodgivare
2011
37:59
558
»
Anonym
Anonym
1558
37:59
559
»
Pernilla Moberg
1969
Vuxenbarn 3
1646
38:04
560
»
Karolina Gunnarsson
1981
Scanners
1248
38:05
561
»
Katarina Larsson
1960
Aleris 1
1426
38:06
562
»
Majda Idris
1986
BUS 2
1434
38:07
563
»
Linda Eskilsson
1979
Team Håstaby
1516
38:07
564
»
Freja Hellberg
2004
-
2010
38:11
565
»
Kristina Nilsson
1982
Ljusne
2052
38:15
566
»
Victoria Andersson
1981
Hantis 2
1544
38:17
567
»
Lisa Skjuttorp
1984
Friskis&Svettis Hudiksvall lag 2
1358
38:20
568
»
Pakob Sheepandung
1974
-
2034
38:21
568
»
Christina Engberg
1965
Friskis&Svettis Hudiksvall lag 2
1359
38:21
570
»
Linnéa Forslin
1980
Sjuka systrar
1236
38:23
571
»
Linda Sturm Selin
1977
The Shakers
1564
38:25
572
»
Ulrika Sjöö
1980
Hantis 2
1541
38:37
573
»
Pia Larsson
1960
Hudikskolan Rosa
1922
38:49
574
»
Emelie Haglund
1987
Färila fritids
1621
38:50
575
»
Lena Persson
1975
Iggesund 4-6
1456
38:52
576
»
Johanna Englund
1976
Handelsbanken
1451
38:53
577
»
Mait Granberg
1953
Lindefallets Gymnasikförening
1782
38:54
578
»
Ingela Isaksson
1970
Loos IF
1994
38:56
579
»
Anna Frölander
1972
Pink ladys
1848
39:01
580
»
Christina Hedlund
1957
Team Varvet 1
1632
39:12
581
»
Carina Lador
1958
Broman Teknik
1602
39:23
581
»
Ingrid Durhem
1978
Regioniterna
1369
39:23
583
»
Helena Bergvall
1969
Hi-media Lag 1
Blodgivare
1825
39:25
584
»
Ulla Svedberg
1958
Östra 1
1667
39:39
585
»
Therese Hedberg
1971
Nytida Öjebo 3
Blodgivare
2045
39:47
586
»
Maria Nilsson
1975
Dackås konditori 1
1778
39:48
587
»
Karin Hansen
1963
Dackås konditori 1
Blodgivare
1777
39:49
588
»
Emma Ström
1996
Dackås konditori 2
1784
39:50
589
»
Maria Lusth
1959
Marias Friskvårdsmassage
1252
40:11
590
»
Stephanie Lusth
1990
Marias Friskvårdsmassage
1253
40:11
591
»
Amanda Olskims
1996
Lindefallets Gymnasikförening
1783
40:30
592
»
Johanna Strandberg
1990
Änglarna på ettan 1
Blodgivare
1944
40:31
593
»
Ulrika Östbergh Kollberg
1969
Två Tandläkare
1226
40:32
594
»
Anna Maria Löfgren
1979
Tunbacka plan 4
1360
40:33
595
»
Maria Persson
1991
Järvsö
2008
40:35
596
»
Anna Lena Westman
1959
Region nertill
1696
40:37
597
»
Carina Åslund
1961
Två tandläkare
1220
40:37
598
»
Katarina Persson
1972
Ramsjö
1228
40:44
599
»
Zarah Jonsson
1972
Röntgen 2
Blodgivare
1814
40:45
600
»
Maria Gunnarsson
1969
EP:s motionärer
1700
40:51
601
»
Anonym
Anonym
1813
40:53
602
»
Ida Danneskog
1978
Nordanstigs FI Lag 4
1869
40:56
603
»
Rebecka Pettersson
2005
Petterssons
1707
40:57
604
»
Moa Månsson
2003
bästa poolarna 2
1547
40:58
605
»
Milo Olofsson
1959
Företagshälsa Region Gävleborg
1926
41:00
606
»
Alma Bergman
2006
Ljusdal
2060
41:02
607
»
Anna Olsson
1979
Trygg hemgång Ljusdal
1515
41:02
608
»
Birgitta Walter
1955
Nyhem Ramsjö 1
Blodgivare
1477
41:08
609
»
Karin Björklund
1958
Nyhem Ramsjö 2
1481
41:23
610
»
Ewa Sundin
1966
Aleris Specialistmottagning Bollnäs
1295
42:01
611
»
Åsa Björke
1973
Träningsvarvet
Blodgivare
1258
42:05
612
»
Sofia Björke
1992
Träningsvarvet
2014
42:07
613
»
Moq Öqvist
1983
Region nertill
1698
42:08
614
»
Maria Pehrson
1971
Team Hennan
1733
42:10
615
»
Hannah Elversson
1986
Aleris Sekreterare
Blodgivare
1607
42:25
616
»
Anna Roos-Ahlström
1962
Aleris Sekreterare
1610
42:33
617
»
Anna-Karin Persson
1982
Berg med fler
Blodgivare
1349
42:34
618
»
Klara Ahlbom
1999
Team Kemif
1484
42:46
619
»
Nadja Jovicevic
1999
Hudiksvall
2038
42:54
620
»
Elin Borgqvist
1991
Specsavers Hudiksvall
1230
42:55
621
»
Maria Hedström
1974
Specsavers
1233
42:57
622
»
Monika Dufvenberg
1958
Hudiksvalls kommun -
1250
43:01
623
»
Mona Svedlund
1958
-
1251
43:01
624
»
Josefine Högman
1986
Psykosen
1327
43:03
625
»
Matilde Högman
2008
Psykosen
1328
43:04
626
»
Anonym
Anonym
1205
43:09
627
»
Ulrika Akander
1967
Aleris op lag 1
1310
43:19
628
»
Monica Edh
1951
Läroverket
1872
43:20
629
»
Anonym
Anonym
1206
43:21
630
»
Anna De Jorge
1966
BUS 2
1433
43:38
631
»
Ingela Hamrin
1970
Ställningsmontage 4
1613
43:48
632
»
Linnea Söderlund
1987
Hudiksvall
1772
43:56
633
»
Margareta Sundman
1961
Humlan
1637
43:58
634
»
Petra Andersson
1978
Håsta springers
1718
44:00
635
»
Anneli Forss
1967
Polisen 1
1771
44:08
636
»
Ann-Catrine Melin
1951
Ingstaligan
1964
44:09
637
»
Catarina Knutsson
1975
Polisen 2
1773
44:14
638
»
Annette Von Schliben
1973
Region nertill
1697
44:47
639
»
Ida Schmidt
1989
EP:s motionärer
1702
44:48
640
»
Nathalie Borgström
1998
Lottas Beautylounge
1393
44:49
641
»
Åsemi Byström
1972
Hudikskolan Blå
1918
45:01
642
»
Lena Belin
1962
Kompis 2
1579
45:15
643
»
Ann-Cathrine Larsson
1964
Akuten Ljusdal lag 1
1811
45:17
644
»
Tina Lillman
1960
Akuten Ljusdal lag 1
1809
45:18
645
»
Anna Bellviken
1970
Forsa Rehab
1863
45:19
646
»
Lina Ulander
1991
Oxtorgets HC
Blodgivare
1319
45:45
647
»
Monika Andersson
1957
Lindefallets Gymnasikförening
1780
45:49
648
»
Anna Walther
1990
Gymmix Delsbo 4
1897
45:56
649
»
Berit Broberg Larsson
1970
Sjuka systrar
1237
46:00
650
»
Karin Johansson
1956
Sjuka systrar
1239
46:02
651
»
Kristina Berg
1993
Berg med fler
1347
46:03
652
»
Sara Wallin
1984
Nytida Öjebo 3
1535
46:15
653
»
Monica Borg
1956
Nytida Öjebo 3
1533
46:18
654
»
Ann Östberg
1963
Nytida Öjebo 2
1530
46:20
655
»
Anette Fredriksson
1962
Nytida Öjebo 2
1532
46:20
656
»
Marit Jernberg
1958
Nytida Öjebo 2
1529
46:20
657
»
Eva Burman
1956
Ingstaligan
1961
46:20
658
»
Patricia Frisk
1973
Hantis 2
1542
46:21
659
»
Marita Quint
1949
Nytida Öjebo 2
1531
46:22
660
»
Marie Andersson-Olsson
1963
Nyhem Ramsjö 2
1479
46:23
661
»
Therese Jonsson
1983
Rosenborg 2
1382
46:27
662
»
Karin Sillman
1953
Två Tandläkare
1225
46:33
663
»
Märith Mohlin
1976
Dackås konditori 2
1786
46:49
664
»
Lana El Bahrova
1981
Pulshöjarna
1283
46:59
665
»
Ellinor Mähler
1989
Kompis 1
1577
47:00
666
»
Louise Högvall
1979
Grottfolket
1469
47:02
667
»
Lena Dahlin
1974
Humlan
1636
47:06
668
»
Åsa Nordqvist
1981
Humlan
1635
47:06
669
»
Monica Broman
1955
Aleris 1
Blodgivare
1422
47:21
670
»
Lisa Kogner
1987
Jungelpatrullen
1270
47:33
671
»
Eva Engman
1955
Region nertill
1699
47:41
672
»
Viktoria Kollin
1987
Polisen 1
Blodgivare
1770
47:47
673
»
Leya Durhem
2007
Iggesund
1362
48:01
674
»
Malin Hedbom
1985
kökstanterna
1463
48:04
675
»
Marie Nordin
1972
hudiksvalls kommun
1466
48:04
676
»
Brita-stina Mellqvist
1980
kökstanterna
1461
48:05
677
»
Test Test
2004
-
1641
48:12
678
»
Malin Bäck
1980
Rosenborg 1
1375
48:16
679
»
Helena Wadin
1973
Rosenborg 1
1378
48:18
680
»
Lillemor Wallström
1967
Psykosen
Blodgivare
1326
48:46
681
»
Jennifer Miller
1989
Psykosen 3
1331
48:50
682
»
Maud Eriksson
1959
Rosenborg 2
1379
48:51
683
»
Monica Hedberg
1967
Rosenborg 1
1376
48:53
684
»
Elin Sundman
1979
Hälsinglands Sparbank lag 1
1352
48:57
685
»
Emelie Fagerström
1986
Rosenborg 2
1381
48:58
686
»
Petra Vallin
1974
Rosenborg 1
1374
48:58
687
»
Kristina Hansson
1966
Gatflickorna
1442
50:09
688
»
Jeannette Nilsson
1972
Barn- Ungdomsteamet
1414
50:26
689
»
Marie Lindström
1959
Barn- Ungdomsteamet
1411
50:27
690
»
Susanne Ångström
1964
Hudiksvalls Kommun Barn Ungdomsteamet
1415
50:27
691
»
Johanna Cruder
1978
Barn- Ungdomsteamet
1410
50:28
692
»
Lena Basth
1946
GUBLEgympan
1553
50:42
693
»
Elin Svensson
2005
Hudiksvall
1367
50:44
694
»
Johanna Bertilsson
1968
fluoristerna
1281
50:52
695
»
Anki Svensson
1969
Puddingarna
443
50:54
696
»
Jenny Schilling
1967
Ställningsmontage 4
1612
51:07
697
»
Birgitta Olsson
1972
Dialysen 2
1938
51:46
698
»
Anna Lindevall
1965
Dialysen 2
1940
51:47
699
»
Anna-Karin Ingwersen
1977
Dialysen1
1934
51:56
700
»
Roksanara May
1980
Lärande2011012A
1638
52:06
701
»
Gunilla Nordqvist
1953
Humlan
1634
52:13
702
»
Helena Olsson
1983
Avd 19
476
52:27
703
»
Anne-Christine Nisson
1967
-
Blodgivare
1905
52:47
704
»
Thina Wiik
1967
Byggets Lantbruk
1987
52:53
705
»
Stina Söderbäck
1977
Hattifnattarna
1844
52:53
706
»
Kerstin Hjalmarsson
1950
10:an 2
1569
52:59
707
»
Rebecka Forsberg
1997
Hedin
1805
53:00
708
»
Lena Moberg
1951
Hattifnattarna
Blodgivare
1843
53:02
709
»
Mikaela Andersson
1985
10:an 1
1565
53:02
709
»
Anonym
Anonym
Blodgivare
1203
53:02
711
»
Mimmi Bengtsson
1957
10:an 1
1566
53:03
712
»
Malin Blackmore
1968
Broman Bob the Builders Best Buddies 1
1598
53:04
712
»
Maja Holmström
1992
Broman Bob the Builders Best Buddies 1
1599
53:04
714
»
Sofia Skogsryd
1986
Broman Bob the Builders Best Buddies 1
1600
53:06
715
»
Bianca Torstensson
1999
Dackås konditori 1
1776
53:13
716
»
Margret Asplin
1977
C-op 2
Blodgivare
1626
53:52
717
»
Carina Jakobsson
1963
Akuten 1
1402
54:11
718
»
Jenny Nordström
1981
Träningsvarvet
1259
54:21
719
»
Linda Rooth
1984
Integrationsbruttorna
1557
54:30
720
»
Emelie Herkules Kindahl
1983
Integrationsbruttorna
1556
54:31
721
»
Carina Lindberg
1959
Barn- Ungdomsteamet
1412
54:48
722
»
Anonym
Anonym
1202
55:07
723
»
Marlene Frövall
1990
Ambulansen Hudiksvall
1763
55:09
724
»
Linnea Hammarström
1997
OKQ8 Hudiksvall
1714
55:12
725
»
Eva Forslund
1959
OKQ8 Hudiksvall
1713
55:12
726
»
Michelle Hedlund
1995
OKQ8 Hudiksvall
1710
55:13
727
»
Jenny Lindblom
1976
OKQ8 Hudiksvall
1712
55:13
728
»
Karina Hansson
1961
Gävleborgsläns Afasiförening
1334
55:40
729
»
Monica Wadin
1959
Gävleborgsläns afasiförening
1333
55:44
730
»
Alina Jansson
1996
Kompis 2
1582
55:45
731
»
Sandy Bergström
1952
Kompis 2
1580
55:50
732
»
Frida Hånell
1986
Kompis 1
1578
55:51
733
»
Cecilia Berggren
1982
Kompis 1
1576
55:51
734
»
Jeanethe Backlund
1972
Kompis 2
1581
55:51
735
»
Jannica Forss
1972
Hudiksvall
2044
56:03
736
»
Catrin von Essen
1967
Vuxenbarn 3
1647
56:14
737
»
Frida Wennberg
1984
BC Ljusdal
1800
56:17
738
»
Carina Carina
1972
BC Ljusal
2041
56:18
739
»
Anette Dahlqvist
1968
OKQ8 Hudiksvall
1711
56:33
740
»
Janeth Storm
1963
Ingstaligan
1962
56:51
741
»
Aline Larsson
1987
10:an 2
1568
56:51
742
»
Maria Ohlin
1965
10:an 2
1570
56:52
743
»
Lena Andersson
1955
Ingstaligan
1963
56:52
744
»
AnnaKarin Dellborg
1973
Tandläkarna Dellborg och Nordin 2
1854
56:54
745
»
Sara Moberg
1984
Tandläkarna Dellborg och Nordin 3
1856
56:56
746
»
Tilda Aronsson
1993
10:an 3
1571
56:58
747
»
Jessica Eriksson
1986
10:an 2
1567
57:21
748
»
Frida Jonsson
1992
Nyhem Ramsjö 2
Blodgivare
1480
57:29
749
»
Johanna Lundgren
1981
Johannas lag
1361
57:42
750
»
Kristina Gustafsson
1955
Work for you.
1967
57:57
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>