Resultat från Blodomloppet i Borlänge 2018
5 km Herrar
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | # | Netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Olle Kalered | 1991 | CSI Nordic AB | 15432 | 15:31 |
2 | » Jesper Lundberg | 1989 | Äppelbo | 15461 | 15:36 |
3 | » Mattias Östberg | 2003 | Stora Tuna OK | 13755 | 16:23 |
4 | » Augustine Ninganza | 1982 | Team Norslunds hemtjänst | 14079 | 16:29 |
5 | » Håkan Eriksson | 1961 | Team Dalakraft 2 | 13980 | 16:30 |
6 | » Markus Lang | 1989 | CSI Nordic AB | 10835 | 16:47 |
7 | » Albin Gezelius | 2003 | IFK Mora FIK | 14748 | 16:57 |
8 | » Jimmy Nyberg | 1984 | Norbergs CK | 15044 | 17:17 |
9 | » Anders Danielson Frost | 2002 | Dala-Järna IK | 15353 | 17:17 |
10 | » Thomas Sparr | 1963 | IFK Mora FIK | 15155 | 17:18 |
11 | » Jonas Carlsson | 2002 | Stora Tuna OK | 13753 | 17:27 |
12 | » Staffan Eriksson | 1974 | Be strong and courageous | 10237 | 17:32 |
13 | » Lars-Göran Brattlöf | 1975 | SSAB Kallvals2 | 13612 | 17:33 |
14 | » Johan Trygg | 1962 | Molntussarna | 12606 | 17:39 |
15 | » Jonas Gustafsson | 1997 | 6204140187 | 14770 | 17:41 |
16 | » Björn Odelfalk | 1980 | Cygate 2 | 10848 | 17:46 |
17 | » Adam Almgren | 1989 | Byggnads Borlänge | 10622 | 17:51 |
18 | » Joakim Engström | 1986 | Dalarnas Hockeydomare | 10900 | 17:52 |
19 | » Alvar Myhlback | 2006 | Clockwork Power | 10755 | 18:00 |
20 | » Samuel Dunder | 2003 | Siljansnäs | 15430 | 18:02 |
21 | » Jesper Nyström | 1991 | Falun/Borlänge SK | 15498 | 18:04 |
22 | » Erik Larsson | 1990 | Miljö-och bygg | 12580 | 18:11 |
23 | » Albert Carling | 1983 | Örongodis | 14520 | 18:17 |
24 | » Jonas Ullberg | 1971 | TriaTech Svart | 14266 | 18:27 |
25 | » Henric Malmkvist | 1982 | Mötesplats Löpning Ludvika | 13149 | 18:39 |
26 | » Fredrik Barkskog | 1980 | Ludvika | 15471 | 18:42 |
27 | » Jakob Tapani | 2001 | Hagströmska Lag3 | 11534 | 18:45 |
28 | » Marcus Kullman | 1977 | Dalelven Produktutveckling AB | 14912 | 18:48 |
29 | » Linus Ullberg | 2002 | TriaTech Svart | 14267 | 18:49 |
30 | » Johan Persson | 1983 | SBB 1 | 13274 | 18:51 |
31 | » Anders Modigs | 1961 | Fastighets AB Hushagen | 14995 | 18:53 |
32 | » Markus Melén | 2003 | Falu IK Skidklubb | 14991 | 19:01 |
33 | » Kalle Josefsson | 1973 | ICA Maxi Borlänge lag 3 | 11752 | 19:04 |
34 | » Per Lindh | 1971 | IK Akele | 14951 | 19:07 |
35 | » Anders Håkansson | 1985 | Falun | 15457 | 19:07 |
36 | » MatsMartin Norrklev | 1979 | Almi Företagspartner AB | 14842 | 19:10 |
37 | » Daniel Löf | 1987 | Noshörningarna | 12865 | 19:12 |
38 | » Erik Klockar | 1991 | - | 14904 | 19:13 |
39 | » Johan Dyrsmeds | 2004 | Sharp Dalarna 2 | 13332 | 19:14 |
40 | » Marcus Laggar | 1988 | Lager 157 Skiteam | 15454 | 19:23 |
41 | » Fredrik Proos | 1983 | SSAB Mix 3 | 13639 | 19:23 |
42 | » Per Carlsson | 1969 | CSI Nordic AB | 10833 | 19:27 |
43 | » Fabian Nordgren | 2004 | Falu ik | 15019 | 19:29 |
44 | » Viktor Norberg | 2004 | Stora Tuna OK Guld | 13767 | 19:33 |
45 | » Erik Dafgård | 1982 | Ulriksberg | 15346 | 19:34 |
46 | » Shire Abdulle | 1998 | IMSpråk 2 | 11772 | 19:45 |
47 | » Oliver Arvidsson | 1998 | Peab IF lag 4 | 12967 | 19:47 |
48 | » Mats Nydahl | 1981 | Hofors | 15299 | 19:53 |
49 | » Henrik Norgren | 2003 | Stora Tuna OK Silver | 13770 | 19:57 |
50 | » Andreas Ersbjörs | 1989 | CSI Nordic AB | 10834 | 20:12 |
51 | » Axel Eriksson | 2005 | Stora Tuna OK Guld | 13763 | 20:26 |
52 | » Conny Tillman | 1970 | Fiskarhedenvillan3 | 11227 | 20:27 |
53 | » Filip Norelius | 1990 | SSAB Tandem C | 13685 | 20:28 |
54 | » Helmer Jöhnemark | 2005 | Stora Tuna OK Guld | 13766 | 20:33 |
55 | » Jonas Högberg | 1967 | Friskis&Svettis Borlänge Lag 11 | 11335 | 20:38 |
56 | » Hugo Hindsberg | 2004 | Kvarnsvedens GOIF | 14815 | 20:43 |
57 | » Daniel Strid | 1980 | Creator 1 | 10822 | 20:54 |
58 | » Magnus Eriksson | 1965 | Cygate 2 | 10846 | 20:54 |
59 | » Bo Gabrielsson | 1964 | Bergvik Skog Plantor | 10258 | 20:56 |
60 | » Mattias Johansson | 1975 | SSAB Kallvals1 | 13609 | 20:57 |
61 | » Johan Gut | 1985 | Leksands kommun, Lag Öppenvården 2 | 12241 | 20:57 |
61 | » Mathias Myrén | 1986 | Team Klockar | 14031 | 20:57 |
63 | » Ceasar Helmersson-Kareld | 2004 | BORLÄNGE | 14810 | 20:58 |
64 | » Thomas Pettersson | 1967 | ICA Maxi Borlänge lag 3 | 11753 | 20:58 |
65 | » Ivan Marceta | 1986 | Coif 9 | 10801 | 21:01 |
66 | » Torbjörn Andersson | 1982 | Tobbes pinglor | 14222 | 21:02 |
67 | » Peter Jaktlund | 1955 | Sogeti 1 | 13472 | 21:05 |
68 | » Anonym | Anonym | 12540 | 21:08 | |
69 | » Conny Zettervall | 1969 | Coif 6 | 10790 | 21:09 |
70 | » Peter Ernst | 1973 | Knowit Experience Stockholm AB | 14715 | 21:10 |
71 | » Jonas Lång | 1965 | Headlight 1 | 11556 | 21:11 |
72 | » Tobbe Widegren | 1972 | FETHoV | 11216 | 21:12 |
73 | » Joel Berglund | 1981 | Noshörningarna | 12862 | 21:12 |
74 | » Alfred Carlberg Nilsson | 2006 | Stora Tuna Friidrott | 14645 | 21:15 |
75 | » Michael Stevensson | 1984 | Dalelven Produktutveckling AB | 15163 | 21:17 |
76 | » Emil Nilsson | 1976 | SSAB TEAM Mose Rygg | 13688 | 21:18 |
77 | » Tobias Aspman | 1992 | Placeringsgruppen Dalarnas | 13017 | 21:23 |
78 | » Lars Dahlström | 1987 | SSAB Kallvals1 | 13607 | 21:27 |
79 | » Daniel Herrmansson | 1984 | CGI | 15386 | 21:27 |
80 | » Peter Hansson | 1966 | Elkraft/Fordon | 11100 | 21:30 |
81 | » Viktor Östberg | 2007 | Stora Tuna OK Silver | 13772 | 21:32 |
82 | » Vilgot Eriksson | 2006 | Kilens löparklubb | 11888 | 21:33 |
83 | » Lars Jonsson | 1985 | Byggnads Borlänge | 10625 | 21:33 |
84 | » Niklas Jonsson | 1970 | Ornäs IK | 12911 | 21:38 |
85 | » Tobias M Hjortvall | 1975 | Projektledarbyrån | 13076 | 21:38 |
86 | » Andreas Torbiörnsson | 1988 | Montessoriskolan Falun | 15205 | 21:39 |
87 | » Daniel Westbom | 1977 | We Help To Heal - CGM LAB | 14354 | 21:45 |
88 | » Jakob Widelund | 2003 | Materiex | 12498 | 21:48 |
89 | » Fredrik Wiberg | 1978 | FK-MoSfyra | 11255 | 21:48 |
90 | » Anders Österberg | 1966 | Djuråsskolan lag 5 | 10990 | 21:49 |
91 | » Tony Holm | 1971 | Leksands kommun - Let's do IT | 12171 | 21:51 |
92 | » Jimmy Johansson | 1976 | Jimmys hjältar Hda | 11822 | 21:51 |
93 | » Lars Gustafsson | 1961 | FK-MoStre | 11259 | 21:54 |
94 | » Janne Skarner | 1970 | Coif | 15144 | 21:54 |
95 | » Alexander Aidehag | 2005 | Hälso- och sjukvårdsteamet 2 | 11725 | 21:55 |
96 | » Jonas Hallstensson | 1982 | Byggnads Borlänge | 15270 | 21:57 |
96 | » Lars Lindefelt | 1958 | Friskis&Svettis Borlänge Lag 9 | 11359 | 21:57 |
98 | » Ola Hjort | 1958 | Swedbank 2 | 13841 | 21:57 |
99 | » Peter Magnusson | 1958 | Frosties | 11366 | 21:59 |
100 | » Lennie Nilsson | 1993 | Vansbro | 15474 | 21:59 |
101 | » Tobbe Eriksson | 1992 | Stockholm | 15475 | 22:03 |
102 | » Erik Hermansson | 1986 | SJ Falun 1 | 13344 | 22:06 |
103 | » Medhanine Asgedom | 1993 | Ludvika FF! | 15504 | 22:06 |
104 | » Ulf Jansson | 1961 | Dalab Lag 4 | 10885 | 22:06 |
105 | » Rasmus Högström | 1999 | Leksands kommun Ullvi skola 1 | 12210 | 22:07 |
106 | » Cliff Andersson | 1989 | Sharp Dalarna | 14553 | 22:08 |
107 | » Anonym | Anonym | 10677 | 22:09 | |
108 | » Adis Korkic | 1979 | Fiskarhedenvillan1 | 11219 | 22:09 |
109 | » Jörgen Bergkvist | 1972 | Quant Service | 13109 | 22:12 |
110 | » Andreas Byström-Kroon | 1989 | Det är inte mitt jävla ansvarsområde! | 10962 | 22:14 |
111 | » Mohammed Amin Abdighani | 2001 | IMSpråk 2 | 11771 | 22:17 |
112 | » Per Lundgren | 1973 | Q-tarna | 13103 | 22:21 |
113 | » Patrik Josefsson | 1976 | ICA Maxi Borlänge lag 1 | 11744 | 22:21 |
114 | » Calle Jansson | 1974 | LC-Tec | 12145 | 22:22 |
115 | » Jan Hauff | 1966 | Team CSC 2 | 13969 | 22:25 |
116 | » Pär Brorsson | 1979 | midroc kontoret | 12551 | 22:26 |
117 | » Robin Slott | 1992 | Lantmäteriet Borlänge 2 | 12129 | 22:26 |
118 | » Kevin Brown | 1992 | ABF Borlänge-Nedansiljan | 10081 | 22:33 |
119 | » Hans Pétursson | 1966 | FETHoV | 11215 | 22:34 |
120 | » Ture Eriksson | 1965 | Cygate 1 | 10841 | 22:38 |
121 | » Pontus Björklund | 1972 | Rydbergs 3 | 13208 | 22:39 |
122 | » Tomas Åsen | 1970 | Taxi 1 | 13917 | 22:39 |
123 | » Jonathan Wigert | 1986 | Lindgrens Leoparder 1 | 12299 | 22:40 |
124 | » Mattias Sandström | 1973 | SOFA-liggarna | 13466 | 22:43 |
124 | » Tobias Hinz | 1987 | Team Skräcken | 14097 | 22:43 |
126 | » Peter Westling | 1972 | Lindningen 2 | 12314 | 22:44 |
127 | » Thomas Ekenhammar | 1962 | ICA Maxi Borlänge lag 2 | 11747 | 22:49 |
128 | » Johan Tärndal | 1975 | Midroc | 12535 | 22:49 |
129 | » Göran Gabrielsson Vakant | 1960 | Peab IF lag 6 | 12980 | 22:53 |
130 | » Martin Magnusson | 1987 | Best Sellers | 10261 | 22:53 |
131 | » Michael Guggi | 1973 | - | 15371 | 22:53 |
132 | » Johan Widmark | 1977 | Proceedopower | 13068 | 22:53 |
133 | » Christian Niemi | 1973 | UVV | 14333 | 22:55 |
134 | » Mika Toivanen | 1970 | TriaTech Svart | 14265 | 22:57 |
134 | » Jimmy Olsen | 1972 | Ekbacken 1 Mora | 11070 | 22:57 |
136 | » Jan Olsson | 1952 | Team Olsson | 14081 | 22:59 |
137 | » Rickard Svensson | 2003 | - | 15185 | 22:59 |
138 | » Mattias Ager | 1989 | Team Rulle | 14083 | 23:02 |
139 | » Emil Björkman | 2002 | Lunchklubben lag 1 | 12378 | 23:04 |
140 | » Fredrik Bengtsson | 1974 | Swedbank 2 | 13840 | 23:05 |
141 | » Henrik Andersson | 1974 | WSP Dalarna | 14424 | 23:06 |
142 | » Mats Hörnell | 1976 | Semla | 13288 | 23:06 |
143 | » Jonas Öman | 1984 | Kilens löparklubb | 11889 | 23:07 |
144 | » Fredrik Jansson | 1971 | FETHoV | 11214 | 23:10 |
145 | » Joakim Drake | 1991 | ICA Maxi Borlänge lag 1 | 11741 | 23:11 |
146 | » Robin Hellman | 1990 | Rydbergs 1 | 13200 | 23:11 |
147 | » Björn Brodin | 1978 | MIT-Lag-ett | 12583 | 23:11 |
147 | » Viktor Angmo | 1978 | ICA Maxi Borlänge lag 2 | 11746 | 23:11 |
149 | » Andreas Nyberg | 1985 | SSAB Kallvals2 | 13614 | 23:12 |
150 | » Albin Lindblom | 1992 | 3M Klubben Lag 3 | 10023 | 23:13 |
151 | » Hans Dyrsmeds | 1972 | Sharp Dalarna 2 | 13331 | 23:16 |
152 | » Ovou Amarov | 1994 | Byggnads Borlänge | 10623 | 23:16 |
153 | » Aron Pilgaard | 2000 | Ornäs Borlänge | 15102 | 23:17 |
154 | » Mats Törnkvist | 1981 | Los Brutos del Brits | 12347 | 23:17 |
155 | » Adam Noren | 1989 | Byggnads Borlänge | 15034 | 23:20 |
156 | » Carl Olsmats | 1961 | Högskolegänget Hda | 11739 | 23:22 |
157 | » Lars Görlin | 1958 | Fazer | 14778 | 23:22 |
158 | » Axel Hopkins | 2002 | Leksand | 14825 | 23:25 |
159 | » Olov Sandberg | 1985 | Borlänge Energi 1 | 10349 | 23:27 |
160 | » Sebastian Olsson | 1991 | Borlänge Energi 7 | 10374 | 23:28 |
161 | » Magnus Isacsson | 1972 | Falu Rödfärg | 11176 | 23:30 |
162 | » Göran Wennström | 1968 | MaserFrakt 5 | 12488 | 23:32 |
163 | » Ali Nesari | 2000 | IMSpråk 2 | 11774 | 23:34 |
164 | » Thim Karlsson | 2007 | Hedemora | 14894 | 23:38 |
165 | » Johan Emanuelsson | 1990 | Skifteslaget | 13374 | 23:39 |
166 | » Jimmy Karlsson | 1984 | Los Brutos del Brits | 12345 | 23:41 |
167 | » Tommy Nittula | 1974 | VIATI Dalarna AB 2 | 14379 | 23:42 |
168 | » Sebastian Nilsson | 1993 | Lyx Munkarna | 12392 | 23:43 |
169 | » Staffan Unosson | 1959 | Gagnef IFO 1 | 11385 | 23:44 |
170 | » Melvin Friberg | 2007 | Gustafs | 15408 | 23:45 |
171 | » Andreas Nylin | 1973 | Sogeti 2 | 13479 | 23:46 |
172 | » Ola Wiksell | 1958 | We Help To Heal - CGM LAB | 14355 | 23:47 |
173 | » Mikael Vesterlund | 1964 | YA:s Puls | 14462 | 23:49 |
174 | » Dennis Samuelsson | 1971 | SBB 1 | 13275 | 23:50 |
175 | » Kenneth Carling | 1967 | DU STAT Hda | 11026 | 23:53 |
176 | » Johan Rönning | 1980 | Team 34 | 13936 | 23:54 |
177 | » Benjamin Oakes | 1989 | UVV | 14334 | 23:56 |
178 | » Lars Nilsson | 1960 | Ahlstrom Munksjö Lag 2 | 10102 | 23:56 |
179 | » Magnus Wadström | 1976 | Blodsmak | 10331 | 23:56 |
180 | » Linus Edmarker | 2006 | Sogeti | 15385 | 24:01 |
181 | » Fouad Shrif | 1970 | Hagströmska Lag3 | 11533 | 24:01 |
182 | » Mikael Löfgren | 1970 | AteaThree | 10172 | 24:01 |
183 | » Lars Eriksson | 1963 | SSAB Full IT 2 | 13560 | 24:02 |
184 | » Elias Marcus | 2001 | Lantmäteriet Borlänge 3 | 12134 | 24:03 |
184 | » Stefan Söderlund | 1961 | Qstars | 13099 | 24:03 |
186 | » Fredrik Estberger | 1964 | OVAKO B-LAGET | 12926 | 24:04 |
187 | » Alexander Johansson | 2007 | AniCura FaluDjursjukhus | 10145 | 24:05 |
188 | » Magnus Granlund | 1972 | Banderollerna | 10231 | 24:11 |
189 | » Björn Grahn | 1987 | Korttidskliniken | 11939 | 24:12 |
190 | » Ulf Adolfsson | 1968 | Lag 100 | 12065 | 24:12 |
191 | » Björn Thorén | 1990 | PwC Ett | 13094 | 24:13 |
192 | » Erik Fredriksson | 2003 | Stora Tuna OK | 13754 | 24:13 |
193 | » Alf Brodin | 1980 | Creator 2 | 10824 | 24:14 |
194 | » Peter Larsson | 1973 | Elkraft/Fordon | 11101 | 24:18 |
195 | » Jakob Raihle | 1975 | PwC 2 | 13088 | 24:19 |
196 | » Fredrik Söderlund | 1984 | Bra Hus1 | 10608 | 24:22 |
197 | » Johan Vilén | 1990 | Dalform AB | 15240 | 24:23 |
198 | » Peter Hurtig | 1966 | OVAKO A-LAGET | 12920 | 24:24 |
199 | » Göran Sigfridsson | 1987 | ABB Components Lag 2 | 10043 | 24:24 |
200 | » Ulrik Jansson | 2005 | Falun | 15460 | 24:24 |
201 | » Brede Horne | 1965 | SSAB Återställarna | 13702 | 24:26 |
202 | » Johan Thorén | 1993 | Snabbmakaronerna | 13436 | 24:27 |
203 | » Emil Andersson | 1988 | Borlänge kommun Kungsljuset1 | 10429 | 24:27 |
203 | » Jonny Isacsson | 1963 | LSS/psyk runners | 12349 | 24:27 |
205 | » Per-Erik Hansson | 1960 | Cygate 1 | 10842 | 24:35 |
206 | » Georgios Papadopoulos | 1979 | Dellner IK 8 | 10960 | 24:35 |
207 | » Jesper Rosendahl | 1999 | Midroc | 12533 | 24:35 |
208 | » Tobias Wiklund | 1982 | Linda & Co | 12296 | 24:36 |
209 | » Thomas Karlsson | 1971 | Borlänge Energi 10 | 10352 | 24:36 |
210 | » Mathias Forsgren | 1963 | Blodplättarna | 10317 | 24:37 |
211 | » Jonas Andersson | 1979 | Bergvik Skog Plantor | 10256 | 24:37 |
212 | » Mattias Sallén Lennerthson | 1996 | Falun | 15119 | 24:40 |
213 | » Jonas Nilsson | 1989 | ByggPartner Lag 2 | 10635 | 24:41 |
214 | » Olav Jark | 1968 | Ahlsell Borlänge | 10095 | 24:43 |
215 | » Ulf Gärds | 1963 | Swedbank 3 | 13844 | 24:44 |
216 | » Niklas Gustafsson | 1982 | Lindningen 2 | 12311 | 24:44 |
217 | » Isagani Villanueva | 1981 | Borlänge | 15450 | 24:45 |
218 | » Jimmy Nilsson Masth | 1974 | Background | 10228 | 24:48 |
219 | » Anders Lundén | 1967 | SSAB Mix 3 | 13638 | 24:49 |
220 | » Johan Andersson | 1981 | NCC Dala 3 | 12774 | 24:49 |
221 | » Marcus Ekblom | 1990 | scandic lions | 15701 | 24:51 |
222 | » Isak Toivanen | 1999 | TriaTech Blå | 14262 | 24:52 |
223 | » Andreas Pettersson | 1989 | Fiskarhedenvillan2 | 11224 | 24:54 |
224 | » Kalle Vidin | 1970 | Coif 11 | 10767 | 24:55 |
225 | » Mattias Häggström | 1970 | Proceedopower | 13066 | 24:56 |
226 | » Björn Daniels | 1978 | Kopparvägen | 11934 | 24:57 |
227 | » Alexander Bencker | 1987 | Komfast | 11918 | 24:57 |
228 | » Johannes Andersson | 1979 | Kuling | 12000 | 24:59 |
229 | » Lennart Svensson | 1976 | AteaTwo | 10178 | 24:59 |
230 | » Henrik Anserin | 1978 | Blod svett och dårar | 10305 | 25:02 |
231 | » Raimo Werme | 1967 | Mora kommun soc admin | 12679 | 25:02 |
232 | » Niklas Hjertén | 1993 | Extreme running gazelles (med skavsår) | 11142 | 25:03 |
233 | » Markus Berggren | 1989 | Lantmäteriet Borlänge 1 | 12120 | 25:04 |
234 | » Khaled El-Musleh | 1993 | Dellner IK 6 | 10951 | 25:04 |
235 | » Niclas Tapper | 1967 | Setra 1 | 13317 | 25:05 |
236 | » Claes Jansson | 1973 | Jax 2 | 11808 | 25:07 |
237 | » Marcus Bergkvist | 1992 | Roland Runnerz | 13159 | 25:07 |
238 | » Alexander Östman | 1989 | Railway Runners | 13118 | 25:07 |
239 | » Niklas Olsson | 1974 | Kopparvägen | 11938 | 25:08 |
240 | » Joachim Palmborg | 1965 | We Help To Heal - CGM LAB | 14353 | 25:10 |
240 | » Rikard Stenberg | 1974 | Clockwork Passion | 10748 | 25:10 |
242 | » Fredrik Rundström | 1969 | Service 4 | 13306 | 25:12 |
243 | » Eskil Bodin | 1983 | PwC Ett | 13091 | 25:12 |
244 | » Mikael Sundström | 1990 | Midroc | 12534 | 25:15 |
245 | » Lars Karlén | 1971 | Team Mättrafo | 14071 | 25:16 |
246 | » Anton Norlinder | 2000 | Norlinder | 12847 | 25:16 |
247 | » Roger Lindahl | 1976 | Dala Energi 1 | 10855 | 25:18 |
248 | » Felix Norlinder | 2004 | Norlinder | 12848 | 25:21 |
249 | » Oscar Lissollas | 1998 | Peab IF lag 4 | 12970 | 25:21 |
250 | » Niclas Gärds | 2000 | Runandgo | 13178 | 25:23 |