Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Göteborg 2018
Resultat
10 km
Visar resultat
1751 - 2000
av totalt
2172
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
#
Netto
1751
»
Raimonda Jonkute Sandberg
1972
Röda blodkroppar
Kvinna
9298
1:04:09
1752
»
Maria Dahlman
1968
Vuxen 4
Kvinna
7947
1:04:10
1753
»
Gelareh Bagheri
1980
-
Kvinna
9596
1:04:10
1754
»
Pawel Pietrzak
1968
Jeppesen 13
Man
8897
1:04:12
1755
»
Magnus Wall
1980
Profisol AB
Man
7189
1:04:12
1756
»
Kimberly Bojarska
1991
waranerna
Kvinna
8385
1:04:13
1757
»
Anna Almgren
1992
Blodkropparna
Kvinna
8078
1:04:13
1758
»
Tarkan Behlju
1986
Profisol AB
Man
7191
1:04:13
1759
»
Anonym
Anonym
Kvinna
8423
1:04:14
1760
»
Tommy Strandberg
1958
Skepplanda
Man
8453
1:04:17
1760
»
Anna Bang
1976
Bloody Mary CGM
Kvinna
7671
1:04:17
1762
»
Anonym
Anonym
Kvinna
8961
1:04:19
1763
»
Patrik Rehn
1988
Skusan 1
Man
9149
1:04:20
1764
»
Linda Fredriksson
1988
Infratek 1
Kvinna
8066
1:04:21
1765
»
Michaela Hamrelius
1985
Vällagat
Kvinna
7428
1:04:21
1766
»
Sara Hamasaeed
1992
Service-racers
Kvinna
8960
1:04:21
1767
»
Jörgen Pettersson
1971
Broses kämpar
Man
7873
1:04:24
1768
»
Anders Jonsson
1971
New Wave 2
Man
7381
1:04:25
1769
»
Mats Holstein
1963
Vi springer för Miljön 1
Man
9248
1:04:30
1770
»
Alexandra Norberg
1995
Be Sporty Team Alvik
Kvinna
8934
1:04:30
1771
»
Malin Hallberg
1971
Kastellegårdens Babes
Kvinna
9228
1:04:31
1772
»
Stefan Pettersson
1964
TACF
Man
7031
1:04:31
1773
»
Fredrik Nystedt
1983
Cowianerna
Man
7035
1:04:33
1774
»
Maria Björk
1970
Kulabodan
Kvinna
8084
1:04:35
1775
»
Helga Reesalu
1991
Dexter
Kvinna
8581
1:04:36
1776
»
Johnny Hagberg
1965
Jernbro Lag 1
Man
7845
1:04:37
1777
»
Izudin Cajic
1973
Emerson 3
Man
7908
1:04:38
1778
»
Christoffer Hofling
1979
BNP Paribas Cardif 2
Man
9328
1:04:39
1779
»
Veronica Artursson
1977
-
Kvinna
9588
1:04:39
1780
»
Sonya Jackson
1976
The Bloody Marys
Kvinna
8275
1:04:40
1781
»
Martin Pettersson
1968
Scan 4
Man
8677
1:04:41
1782
»
Madelene Strängdal
1988
Madde All Star Team
Kvinna
9341
1:04:43
1783
»
Johan Svan
1985
Madde All Star Team
Man
9342
1:04:43
1783
»
Marie Johansson
1959
Marie Johansson
Kvinna
7023
1:04:43
1785
»
Siri Eckerström
1990
Blodplättarna
Kvinna
7307
1:04:43
1786
»
Mattias Forsmark
1975
Lag Bergfot
Man
7727
1:04:48
1787
»
Karin Jungerfelt
1964
HVS1
Kvinna
8644
1:04:49
1788
»
Ann-Sofie Olsson
1961
Femtio+arna
Kvinna
7692
1:04:49
1789
»
Pia Löfgren
1970
Barnkirurgen1
Man
7631
1:04:50
1790
»
Kim Heinänen
1985
Göteborg
Man
9085
1:04:50
1791
»
Maria Bengtsson
1988
Be Sporty Team Kungsbacka
Kvinna
8939
1:04:52
1792
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
7141
1:04:55
1793
»
Peter Olsson
1969
Team Lvx
Man
9038
1:04:55
1794
»
Eva Jonsson
1971
-
Kvinna
8855
1:04:55
1795
»
Roger Reinesund
1970
Vi kan
Man
7338
1:04:55
1795
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
7836
1:04:55
1797
»
Hilda Kraamer
1968
Team Strömstad
Kvinna
7772
1:04:56
1798
»
Alen Faslic
1972
Vi kan
Man
7339
1:04:56
1799
»
Christer Berg
1979
vi vill
Man
7334
1:04:56
1800
»
Ann Axelsson
1977
ACN-AVA II
Kvinna
8324
1:05:00
1801
»
Fanny Töpel
1987
-
Kvinna
8002
1:05:00
1802
»
Anders Hjort
1979
IVL IF 6
Man
8413
1:05:01
1803
»
Therese Ellison
1981
Sweco Gluteus Megamus
Kvinna
9280
1:05:04
1804
»
Christian Mohammad
1985
Densply1
Man
8918
1:05:05
1805
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
8863
1:05:06
1806
»
Aslan Holmen
2004
Julkusarna
Man
7570
1:05:08
1807
»
Frida Moberg
1969
Kungsbacka kommun 3
Kvinna
7858
1:05:10
1807
»
Hanna Lönnqvist
1989
WSP 1
Kvinna
8022
1:05:10
1809
»
Gustav Magnander
1976
VågaVägraPod
Man
7794
1:05:12
1810
»
Victor Nacional
1971
Regionservice SS 7
Man
8500
1:05:12
1811
»
Yad Lundbäck
1981
Super heroes
Kvinna
9108
1:05:15
1812
»
Albin Bäckehag
1990
S.K.A.L.A.
Man
7946
1:05:16
1813
»
Magnus Hansson
1974
Envac suger 4
Man
7494
1:05:16
1814
»
Maja Boström
1999
Donnergymnasiet 2
Kvinna
8977
1:05:16
1815
»
Peter Lindahl
1964
Björkarna
Man
7819
1:05:17
1816
»
Joakim Hedendahl
1978
AMPE team
Man
9110
1:05:17
1817
»
Therese Israelsson
1992
Kastellegårdens Babes
Kvinna
9229
1:05:17
1817
»
Petra Ahlebrand
1969
Centrina 2
Kvinna
8945
1:05:17
1819
»
Andreas Berntsson
1978
Envac suger 3
Man
7492
1:05:22
1820
»
Karin Eriksson
1968
CAB Volvo Mix 1
Kvinna
9221
1:05:27
1821
»
Anna-Karin Green
1969
DC Kungsbacka
Kvinna
7554
1:05:29
1822
»
Daniel Högberg
1968
Keolis 3
Man
9536
1:05:30
1823
»
Ulf Ragnesten
1957
Värdefullt
Man
7504
1:05:32
1824
»
Anne-Kristine Toussaint
1950
PREERA ROCKAR FETT
Man
7842
1:05:33
1825
»
Maria Bohlin
1968
MariaKEXen
Kvinna
7524
1:05:34
1826
»
Ahmad Alomran
1987
Skanska Teknik 4
Man
9272
1:05:35
1827
»
Jonas Allert
1988
Team SJ Nedspår
Man
9572
1:05:37
1828
»
Kristina Nielsen
1985
Göteborg
Kvinna
7155
1:05:40
1829
»
Frida Sandström
1982
Lag BoU-Frida
Kvinna
211
1:05:40
1830
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
8454
1:05:42
1831
»
Jörgen Ahr
1974
Kulabodan
Man
8086
1:05:45
1832
»
Marie Andersson
1977
Barnkirurgen1
Kvinna
7630
1:05:46
1833
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
8528
1:05:49
1834
»
Johanna Åkesson
1989
Johan i Hallen
Kvinna
9325
1:05:51
1835
»
Kim Töllinen
1988
Studentconsulting
Kvinna
8813
1:05:51
1836
»
Kristina Wieslander
1966
-
Kvinna
7558
1:05:52
1837
»
Jessica Andersson
1986
Fjällbacka
Kvinna
7234
1:05:52
1838
»
Maria Edman
1971
UBF Sprintarna 1
Kvinna
8784
1:05:52
1839
»
Johan Brunsten
1986
Team Ander
Man
7758
1:05:53
1840
»
Elisabeth Österlund
1962
Förskola Salvia Kanel lag 2
Kvinna
7932
1:05:55
1841
»
Tanja Ek
1967
Förskola Salvia Kanel lag 2
Kvinna
7931
1:05:56
1842
»
Jan Andersson
1948
Jönköping
Man
8136
1:05:56
1843
»
Marianne Wigh
1964
Hjällboskolan 3
Kvinna
7934
1:05:59
1844
»
Henrik Svensson
1968
IF Löparna
Man
7497
1:05:59
1845
»
Tina Landén
1968
Kungsbacka kommun 2
Kvinna
7863
1:06:00
1846
»
Jenny Österberg
1979
-
Kvinna
7567
1:06:01
1847
»
Linnea Larsson
1975
-
Kvinna
9216
1:06:01
1848
»
Karin Åkesdotter
1971
Ytterbyskolan 1
Kvinna
9008
1:06:02
1849
»
Camilla Lidén
1982
We are More 2
Kvinna
7268
1:06:03
1850
»
Maria Åkesson
1968
JohannesVården Rehab
Kvinna
9251
1:06:05
1851
»
Ulrika Haij
1972
Kungsbacka kommun 1
Kvinna
7868
1:06:05
1852
»
Emma Fröberg
1992
Barnkirurgen2
Kvinna
7626
1:06:06
1853
»
Björn Borg
1957
FM MIL 2
Man
7410
1:06:08
1854
»
Mats Blide
1957
Telenor Connexion
Man
7542
1:06:12
1855
»
Magnus Matson
1979
Ironman
Man
9469
1:06:14
1856
»
Anonym
Anonym
Kvinna
7211
1:06:17
1857
»
Carita Wennerlöf
1975
Kungsbacka kommun 4
Kvinna
7854
1:06:18
1858
»
Kristin Zorman
1972
Regionservice SS 5
Kvinna
8499
1:06:20
1859
»
Jon Moedal
1984
Yovinnare!!
Man
8379
1:06:20
1860
»
Ebba Samuelsson
1991
Virusar
Kvinna
9146
1:06:21
1861
»
Aziza Ferreira
1980
Kardio
Kvinna
9024
1:06:21
1862
»
Joakim Nygren
1984
IES Johanneberg 2
Man
7445
1:06:22
1863
»
John Crawford
1969
IQVIA 1
Man
9095
1:06:23
1864
»
Helena Toth
1967
-
Kvinna
8815
1:06:23
1865
»
Claudia Vingren
1981
JohannesVården Rehab
Kvinna
9252
1:06:26
1866
»
Sebastian Gröhn
1988
Stream
Man
8432
1:06:27
1867
»
Josefine Lindskog
1986
Stratsys IF
Kvinna
7645
1:06:31
1868
»
Ann Charters Rowe
1960
Spridda skurar 1
Kvinna
7929
1:06:36
1869
»
Hiwet Mahari
1965
Regionservice SS 2
Kvinna
9670
1:06:36
1870
»
Pascaline Cornuau
1989
Göteborg
Kvinna
7605
1:06:37
1871
»
Markus Haarala
1968
Qmatic1
Man
8664
1:06:41
1872
»
Ida Kläppevik
1989
Mikrovågorna
Kvinna
9367
1:06:41
1873
»
Jerry Ståhl
1993
Erlandsson 6
Man
8710
1:06:43
1874
»
Daniel Samuel
1975
LAG DC
Man
9364
1:06:44
1875
»
Lasse Karlsson
1974
Erlandsson 15
Man
8728
1:06:45
1876
»
Rebecca Philipson
1984
Borås
Kvinna
9566
1:06:48
1877
»
Ammi Björk-Kragulj
1973
Dfind Science & Engineering 5
Kvinna
8261
1:06:50
1878
»
Judit Karlsson
2003
Stream
Kvinna
8433
1:06:51
1879
»
Maria Persson
1974
Ellös
Kvinna
7009
1:06:53
1880
»
Anonym
Anonym
Kvinna
7172
1:06:54
1881
»
AnnCharlotte Enberg
1969
Emerson 2
Kvinna
7905
1:06:56
1882
»
Linda Blixö
1973
Aktiv outdoors starkaste
Kvinna
7238
1:06:58
1883
»
Mia Jarenmark
1980
Gångare och Löpare
Kvinna
8172
1:06:58
1884
»
Rebecca Halling
1979
Avisita
Kvinna
9071
1:06:59
1885
»
Martin Monsale
1984
CCGOT Black Jack
Man
8541
1:07:01
1886
»
Stina Borvall
1991
Bmss
Kvinna
8297
1:07:02
1887
»
Yvonne Nilsson
1976
Blodgrupp AB
Kvinna
9296
1:07:02
1888
»
Malin Edin
1970
De andfådda från Bergum
Kvinna
7917
1:07:09
1889
»
Tommy Lundgren
1958
Blodpuddingarna
Man
7213
1:07:12
1890
»
Anna Eriksson
1964
Blodpuddingarna
Kvinna
7212
1:07:14
1891
»
Annelie Falk
1972
AKF-Göteborg
Kvinna
7566
1:07:16
1892
»
David Nornberg
1984
Surgical Science Team 1
Man
8328
1:07:16
1893
»
Sandra Gerholdsdotter
1974
SLP Hälsa och Livsstil
Kvinna
8559
1:07:18
1893
»
Jörgen Norlund
1960
Parker 2 Borås
Man
8182
1:07:18
1895
»
Elisabeth Backman
1948
-
Kvinna
8545
1:07:19
1896
»
Ebba Wibrån
1990
Erlandsson 2
Kvinna
8697
1:07:20
1897
»
Martin Lindberg
1986
Bergums skola Förskoleklass
Man
7922
1:07:20
1898
»
Bertil Andren
1951
-
Man
8330
1:07:25
1899
»
Sara Holmen
1975
Julkusarna
Kvinna
7569
1:07:27
1900
»
Jimena Tapia
1985
-
Kvinna
9511
1:07:27
1901
»
Niclas Bergstrand
1978
Team Eguale 1
Man
9226
1:07:30
1901
»
Malin Olsson
1993
Security Solution
Kvinna
7883
1:07:30
1903
»
Gunilla Pettersson
1969
Trollhättans Tandvårdsteam
Kvinna
7063
1:07:33
1904
»
Erik Söderlund
1994
Biståndsenheten Angered 2
Man
7940
1:07:34
1905
»
Lina Kuschel
1978
Ihm2
Kvinna
7981
1:07:35
1906
»
Linus Landén
1986
Psykologenheten
Man
7822
1:07:35
1907
»
Mira Jägemar
1991
AKF-Göteborg
Kvinna
7564
1:07:38
1908
»
Karolina Pettersson
1984
Bergakungen 1
Kvinna
8052
1:07:40
1909
»
Ricard Blanc
1970
GTT Finest
Man
8070
1:07:41
1910
»
Alesandra Wierzbicka
1978
RK 2
Kvinna
8956
1:07:42
1911
»
Bekim Lubishtani
1989
Spårvägen Lag 1
Man
8995
1:07:45
1912
»
Linn Skagen
1987
IQVIA 1
Kvinna
9097
1:07:45
1913
»
Anonym
Anonym
Kvinna
8958
1:07:45
1914
»
Malin Forss
1969
Gunnestorpsskolan 3
Kvinna
9605
1:07:58
1915
»
Sara Karlsson
1976
Mullebomammorna
Kvinna
7517
1:08:01
1916
»
Erica Andersson
1995
Viskafors
Kvinna
7019
1:08:04
1917
»
Elin Eriksson
1995
Skene
Kvinna
7018
1:08:05
1918
»
Linda Appelvik
1978
-
Kvinna
7323
1:08:08
1919
»
Isabelle Assarsson
1989
I ligan
Kvinna
7076
1:08:10
1920
»
Annelie Henriksson
1973
Hisingens hjältinnor
Kvinna
1189
1:08:13
1921
»
Jessica Nyman
1995
Borås
Kvinna
7020
1:08:13
1922
»
Linus Brink
1999
Erlandsson 12
Man
8722
1:08:16
1923
»
Olivia Thörner
1989
team ifm 1
Kvinna
7663
1:08:16
1924
»
Tove Windh
1986
Team Paff
Kvinna
8347
1:08:18
1925
»
Carina Bergquist
1966
Densply1
Kvinna
8919
1:08:19
1926
»
Christelle Wakefield
1985
SVK 3
Kvinna
9356
1:08:20
1927
»
Otto Johansson
1987
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 15
Man
8201
1:08:21
1928
»
Emilia Pettersson
1991
Fem myror är fler än fyra elefanter
Kvinna
8606
1:08:23
1929
»
Susanna Moore
1975
surpRISE
Kvinna
8753
1:08:32
1930
»
Cristoffer Forseth
1976
TACF
Man
7032
1:08:35
1931
»
Anonym
Anonym
Kvinna
9076
1:08:35
1932
»
Håkan Stenström
1977
AcadeMedia 1
Man
8626
1:08:35
1933
»
Ann Lindström
1957
Baracken 1
Kvinna
7782
1:08:37
1934
»
Camilla Wilhelmsson
1977
Lysekil SLF -
Kvinna
7233
1:08:40
1935
»
Manija Balkhi
1979
Lag orange
Kvinna
8420
1:08:40
1936
»
Per Forsbring
1961
pidab
Man
9126
1:08:40
1937
»
Anna Kristensson
1974
Hisingens hjältinnor
Kvinna
7734
1:08:43
1938
»
Alexandra Löfgren
1974
SDF Angered
Kvinna
7969
1:08:44
1939
»
Ann-Louise Eliasson
1969
Team Eliasson
Kvinna
7770
1:08:44
1940
»
Markus Hallqvist
1976
Yovinnare!!
Man
8375
1:08:45
1941
»
Sandra Molander
1988
Yovinnare!!
Kvinna
8377
1:08:46
1942
»
Kristina Bengtsson
1983
Surgical Science Team 1
Kvinna
8329
1:08:46
1943
»
Kristina Alsadius
1977
Västra Göteborg 1
Kvinna
7649
1:08:46
1944
»
Mikaela Andersson
1991
-
Kvinna
7559
1:08:51
1945
»
Gittan Kollberg
1963
Genzymerna
Kvinna
8930
1:08:51
1946
»
Ros-Marie Thun
1958
Mölndal
Kvinna
9437
1:08:54
1947
»
Maria Dahl
1982
Mölndal Stad
Kvinna
9434
1:08:55
1948
»
Maria Göthberg
1987
GMV3
Kvinna
8689
1:09:00
1949
»
Adam Andersson
1993
Oh Father, where art though
Man
7007
1:09:01
1950
»
Katrin Lindberg
1963
Valea Running Team
Kvinna
7892
1:09:03
1951
»
Jeanette Lind
1967
Carlanderska 1
Kvinna
8632
1:09:07
1952
»
Niklas Dahllöf
1989
Annevo Development
Man
8533
1:09:08
1953
»
Jannike Bolin
1991
Göteborgs kommun/Standargatans förskola
Kvinna
7184
1:09:09
1954
»
Henrik Stockhaus
1978
Olshammar 1
Man
8065
1:09:11
1955
»
Åsa Olofsson
1975
Vår(d)stollarna
Kvinna
7780
1:09:13
1956
»
Jimmie Wilson
1987
Team Wilson
Man
8501
1:09:17
1957
»
Therese Drevesjö
1989
SJ GLT Team
Kvinna
7154
1:09:21
1958
»
Mila Jukic
1967
Almega AB
Kvinna
7051
1:09:22
1959
»
Dorothea Ramstedt
1967
Recorded Future 1
Kvinna
8104
1:09:39
1960
»
Rogeria Lind
1974
-
Kvinna
9616
1:09:41
1961
»
Jenny Blom
1977
-
Kvinna
7474
1:09:43
1962
»
Marie Wilson
1985
Team Wilson
Kvinna
8502
1:09:44
1963
»
Marie Sandin
1963
Samskoliterna
Kvinna
8449
1:09:45
1964
»
Mikaael Helling
1971
Profisol AB
Man
7193
1:09:45
1965
»
Torbjörn Fant
1975
Erlandsson 12
Man
8723
1:09:46
1966
»
Jenny Da Trindade
1970
Västra Frölunda
Kvinna
8350
1:09:46
1967
»
Casper Wallin
1994
STENA Recycling 1-5
Man
9235
1:09:48
1968
»
Axel Baur
1984
Safety Pluto
Man
8163
1:09:52
1969
»
Niklas Andersson
1995
Oh Father, where art though
Man
7008
1:09:54
1970
»
Liza Slevin
1974
Erlandsson 1
Kvinna
8693
1:10:01
1971
»
Lotta Wiik
1987
Älvorna i Ale
Kvinna
7433
1:10:03
1972
»
Eva Josefine Sigvant
1950
Kitm
Kvinna
9214
1:10:05
1973
»
Susanne Nygren
1979
Lundby HSV
Kvinna
8946
1:10:06
1974
»
Sofia Nilsson
1989
Gaddarna
Kvinna
8098
1:10:12
1975
»
Elin Davies
1979
Team Turbo
Kvinna
8169
1:10:13
1976
»
Jessica Magnusson
1995
Meet your future
Kvinna
8809
1:10:14
1977
»
Kim Kinnerfors
1966
AKF-Göteborg
Kvinna
7562
1:10:23
1978
»
Alexandra Topa
1978
Team Klingen 2
Kvinna
8549
1:10:24
1979
»
Jill Christiansen
1978
Göteborg
Kvinna
9027
1:10:26
1980
»
Viktor Olsson
1983
MEAB
Man
9336
1:10:28
1981
»
Therese Malm
1973
WSP 1
Kvinna
8026
1:10:30
1982
»
Maria Kraft
1965
Kyrkbyskolan
Kvinna
9155
1:10:30
1983
»
John Magnusson
1986
IF Löparna
Man
7498
1:10:34
1984
»
Meron Agaro
1989
Team Bäckebol 2
Kvinna
8343
1:10:36
1985
»
Patrik Karlsson
1987
Göteborg
Man
9644
1:10:36
1986
»
Yasaman Simarasl
1986
BUF-damerna
Kvinna
8856
1:10:46
1987
»
Erika Dahlin
1986
Topasgatans förskolor lag 5
Kvinna
687
1:10:47
1988
»
Jo Hussey
1973
IES Johanneberg 5
Kvinna
7439
1:10:51
1989
»
Jennie Thunberg
1994
Meet your future
Kvinna
8811
1:10:53
1990
»
Matilda Wennman
1991
Wennman crew
Kvinna
9245
1:10:56
1990
»
Mia Roos
1974
Jerrie & Maquire 1
Kvinna
7573
1:10:56
1992
»
Jan Calvert
1952
Hammar Barracuda
Man
8357
1:10:58
1993
»
Mikael Lönner
1976
Egain
Man
9565
1:10:58
1994
»
Anne Lautala
1968
Profisol AB
Kvinna
7187
1:11:00
1995
»
Ellie Johansson
1992
Göteborg
Kvinna
7851
1:11:03
1996
»
Ammar Almashat
1977
-
Man
7421
1:11:09
1997
»
Aysun Gundogan
1972
vgr-anställd
Kvinna
9512
1:11:13
1998
»
Malin Andersson
1992
EY 1
Kvinna
8901
1:11:15
1999
»
Frida Molin
1981
Förskola 2
Kvinna
8149
1:11:20
2000
»
Anna Skarp
1982
-Lysekil slf
Kvinna
7217
1:11:26
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>