Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Göteborg 2018
Resultat
5 km
Man
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
1318
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
#
Netto
1
»
Svante Lundgren
1970
Team Fysiken 1
Man
9053
17:52
2
»
Niclas Woodbridge
1991
Frölundaskolan 1
Man
3699
18:10
3
»
Rickard Larsson
1979
DevPower
Man
4467
18:16
4
»
Albin Ankarhamn
1999
WSP 6
Man
1923
18:19
5
»
Daniel Ivarsson
1979
Göteborg
Man
5437
18:22
6
»
Christian Larsson
1975
SMS Anläggning 1
Man
2766
18:24
7
»
Anders Sarvik
1989
Aptiv1
Man
1297
18:43
8
»
Mattias Josefsson
1988
Unios 1
Man
1818
18:55
9
»
Jesper Alenfors
1968
Lag Spezial 2
Man
1022
18:56
10
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
500
19:03
11
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
4170
19:03
12
»
Erik Waldner
1981
Postnord Air & Ocean Landvetter
Man
402
19:04
13
»
Johan Svensson
1985
-
Man
3975
19:05
14
»
Niklas Löfgren
1989
-
Man
2664
19:08
15
»
Albert Efvergren
1985
Skattesnurrorna 2
Man
199
19:18
16
»
Peter Reneby
1980
Kungsbacka kommun 7
Man
5418
19:20
17
»
Axel Fogel
1982
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 3
Man
2379
19:21
18
»
Andreas Westlin
1982
SFF ett
Man
4018
19:23
19
»
Andreas Schöndell
1984
94426
Man
863
19:23
20
»
Magnus Larsson
1990
Squeed 3
Man
4169
19:24
21
»
Jan Forsman
1951
Centrumpraktiken 2
Man
2903
19:25
22
»
Kristoffer Wensberg
1998
Sweco Trams
Man
4767
19:28
23
»
Johan Nordlund
1984
-
Man
3867
19:35
24
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
501
19:36
25
»
Max Vretborn
1980
HaV3
Man
3862
19:38
26
»
Per Edström
1998
Sweco Energuide Lag 2
Man
4789
19:48
27
»
Ulf Engsmyre
1965
Postnord Air & Ocean Landvetter
Man
399
19:54
28
»
Henric Svenningsson
1996
KFX HR-partner 1
Man
4933
20:00
29
»
Lars Swansson
1963
Idrottsföreningen- Miljöförvaltningen
Man
4651
20:01
30
»
Tomas Trolltoft
1972
Squeed 1
Man
4165
20:06
31
»
Erik Andersson
1988
Team Finance
Man
1033
20:11
32
»
Hannes Rasper
1981
Staben
Man
2597
20:12
33
»
Anders Sandin
1977
Barnkirurgen3
Man
7627
20:12
33
»
Roland Lindblom
1975
LFIF 4
Man
3899
20:12
35
»
Magnus Jogsten
1983
Torslandaskolan åk 9
Man
316
20:13
36
»
Daniel Sandegren
1977
-
Man
5092
20:17
37
»
Joel Wanemark
1990
IVL IF 6
Man
4787
20:18
38
»
Pär Ankarhamn
1969
WSP 6
Man
1927
20:20
39
»
Anton Peterzén
1990
Familjens Jurist
Man
669
20:21
40
»
Johan Kanmert
1971
Spårvägen Lag 16
Man
4221
20:26
41
»
Patrik Södergren
1982
Eltel-
Man
9651
20:33
42
»
Erik Ulnes
1988
Los Angered 1
Man
1633
20:34
43
»
Jens Persson
1984
HaV3
Man
3861
20:50
44
»
Daniel Aronsson
1981
Staben
Man
2598
20:51
45
»
Mohammed Issa
1984
Vi springer för Miljön 1
Man
4655
20:56
46
»
Martin Östling
1988
Swisslog 1
Man
3263
20:57
47
»
Rickard Rosen
1976
bioMérieux
Man
8831
20:58
48
»
Fredrik Ahlfors
1968
Majornas IK
Man
894
20:58
48
»
Stefan Johnsson
1980
vinnarna
Man
1845
20:58
50
»
Florin Dinu
1968
ARBETSLIVSRESUS 1
Man
856
20:59
51
»
Stefan Östanbo
1981
Team Frejis
Man
3084
21:03
52
»
Torkel Davidsson
1973
Uniso 2
Man
1824
21:11
53
»
Peter Hörnstein
1974
Kvantum Kungsbacka 1
Man
2992
21:17
54
»
Tom Dahlström
1984
Lillgården
Man
2020
21:18
55
»
Andreas Andersson
1992
Aptiv1
Man
1294
21:21
56
»
Stefan From
1970
Ebba Petterssons Privatskola lag Z
Man
679
21:21
57
»
Fredrik Rahm
1988
FlexLink4
Man
561
21:25
58
»
Ola Forsell
1986
Sänkningen 2
Man
3136
21:26
59
»
Per Holtstrand
1993
Musikservice lag 1
Man
3682
21:27
60
»
Younes Ahlbom
1973
Jeppesen 2
Man
3959
21:29
61
»
Anders Carlsson
1967
Bleachgirls and boys
Man
4436
21:32
62
»
Sam Sultanovic
1965
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 16
Man
2403
21:35
63
»
Emil Stahl
1986
Delegation 5K
Man
1701
21:36
64
»
Andreas Gårdstam
1983
Hermods VUX 1
Man
971
21:38
65
»
Andreas Carlsson
2002
Stenungsundsfriidrott
Man
3925
21:42
66
»
Adam Österlund
1989
Exsitec 1
Man
3486
21:47
67
»
Rickard Andreasson
1972
Spedoos 1
Man
1697
21:50
68
»
Magnus Krook
1970
lag skalstock
Man
4371
21:55
69
»
David Schönström
1970
Gamlestadsskolan2
Man
9317
21:59
70
»
Frans Bergentall
1995
Göteborg
Man
3878
21:59
71
»
Mats Björnerbäck
1977
Aptiv3
Man
1303
22:00
72
»
Thomas Andersson
1990
WSP 5
Man
1922
22:05
73
»
Johannes Johansson
1987
Det näst bästa!
Man
4685
22:08
74
»
Magnus Lövdahl
1983
team P&B 3
Man
5435
22:08
75
»
Fredrik Waldh
1976
Det näst bästa!
Man
4684
22:09
76
»
Christian Gunarson
1978
Bolagsstiftarna 5 km
Man
4358
22:12
77
»
Jahromi Hamed
1980
ProudToBe
Man
4458
22:12
78
»
Tobias Eriksson
1987
Swisslog 1
Man
3264
22:13
79
»
Valdemar Bergentall
1997
Ik wega
Man
3879
22:13
80
»
Nils Kumar
1977
Knowit Business Consulting
Man
142
22:14
81
»
Magnus Linder
1981
Sweco Dreamhack
Man
4775
22:14
82
»
Gustav Kamperin
1992
Jernbro Lag 1
Man
7846
22:15
83
»
Ado Aganovic
1990
Aptiv1
Man
1296
22:21
84
»
Martin Malmström
1975
TeamCWC
Man
4064
22:22
85
»
Fredrik Gabrielsson
1991
Swisslog 1
Man
3265
22:22
86
»
Alexander Lyckell
1987
Aptiv3
Man
1307
22:22
87
»
Ioannis Sotiriadis
1988
Jeppesen 1
Man
3956
22:26
88
»
Christian Gustavsson
1988
Team Hoang
Man
1291
22:29
89
»
Johan Hellenäs
1982
Kredit
Man
1609
22:30
90
»
Anders Björn
1991
HBP5k1
Man
3148
22:31
91
»
Bengt-Åke Ohlsson
1972
Erlandsson 8
Man
3642
22:33
92
»
Emil Berg
1983
Team Majornas Plentymore
Man
3294
22:34
93
»
Andreas Ljungqvist
1976
Aptiv1
Man
1293
22:35
94
»
Joakm Hansson
1974
Postnord Air & Ocean Landvetter
Man
398
22:36
95
»
Tomas Lif
1983
Sara Larsson and the backup singers
Man
3395
22:38
96
»
Natanael Jartun
1969
UBF Mühleggers 1
Man
3824
22:39
97
»
Johan Engen
1977
Hajfenorna
Man
5171
22:41
98
»
Adam Strömberg
1990
AtletakademinLag1
Man
2715
22:44
99
»
Jesper Hallberg
1998
Ny Energi luft
Man
3563
22:46
100
»
Fredrik Walin
1978
HBP5k1
Man
3145
22:47
101
»
Xavier de Maupeou
1976
Fastighetskontoret Lag 5
Man
3303
22:47
102
»
Oscar Lundblad
1968
Postnord Air & Ocean Landvetter
Man
401
22:49
103
»
Joel Henricsson
1998
Göteborg
Man
2015
22:49
104
»
Magnus Pettersen
1979
Hifab-2
Man
2009
22:50
105
»
Kalle Jigrot
1987
FlamePro
Man
4617
22:50
106
»
Niklas Genchel
1987
Hjällboskolan 3
Man
1666
22:55
107
»
Jens Gardelin
1980
Aktivitetshuset
Man
4114
22:56
108
»
Magnus Sundling
1973
Lindorffs snabba
Man
1979
22:57
109
»
Erik Blechingberg
1984
Lag Gång
Man
1947
22:58
110
»
Tommy Majuri
1987
Aptiv2
Man
1298
22:59
111
»
Robin Simsa
1991
The Vessels
Man
4328
22:59
112
»
Fredrik Malmaeus
1973
Hängpil 2
Man
2583
23:01
113
»
Peter Gennemark
1974
AZ Model(er)s
Man
516
23:02
114
»
Adam Troedsson Holm
1990
Sigma Recruit
Man
4874
23:03
115
»
Peter Olofsson
1973
Stroke of luck
Man
3356
23:06
116
»
Johan Johannisson
1991
WSP 6
Man
1926
23:06
117
»
Erik Kvarnström
1990
Unios 1
Man
1819
23:07
118
»
Axel Pietilä
1989
Ytterbyskolan 2
Man
4234
23:07
119
»
Henrik Larsson
1971
Kba IFO 1
Man
4386
23:08
120
»
Antonio Guerrero Briones
1975
pe3 företagshälsa team 4
Man
3186
23:10
121
»
Andreas Frick Aldén
1971
AtletakademinLag2
Man
2719
23:12
122
»
Niclas Lilja
1968
View Only
Man
5408
23:12
123
»
Johannes Weiman
1974
ABB Robotics Gbg
Man
2336
23:13
124
»
Per Malmqvist
1967
Handsome runners ABB
Man
2339
23:14
125
»
Lucas Mattila
1990
AtletakademinLag2
Man
3163
23:15
126
»
Carl Nyman
1970
ACN-AVA I
Man
2680
23:15
127
»
Mattias Jonson
1980
Psyklaget
Man
4501
23:17
128
»
Björn Dunlap
1990
Gafflarna
Man
5292
23:17
129
»
Olof Sundin
1987
FS Dynamics Lag 2
Man
3270
23:19
130
»
Anders Hjörnhede
1968
RISE 3
Man
4479
23:20
131
»
Emre Aydin
1988
WSP 6
Man
1925
23:21
132
»
Björn Donobauer
1976
Sparkle
Man
4614
23:21
133
»
Peter Dawidson
1965
Frölundaskolan 1
Man
3697
23:22
134
»
Victor Lindgren
1991
PectorSupport
Man
60
23:23
135
»
Fredrik Petersson
1988
Västfastigheter 1
Man
1767
23:24
136
»
David De La Cruz
1993
Avd 33/Sahlgrenska universitetssjukhuset
Man
3044
23:24
137
»
Martin Sandberg
1987
WSP 7
Man
1928
23:26
138
»
Gustav Oom
1998
Sweco Industry - Knappt Styr&Regler-fart
Man
4765
23:28
139
»
Natanael Olander
1990
Knickedick 1
Man
7176
23:28
140
»
Anders Jessen
1985
Broses kämpar
Man
1497
23:29
141
»
Thomas Kaltenböck
1974
AF panterna
Man
1934
23:31
142
»
Johan Elmander
1981
Göteborg
Man
5411
23:31
143
»
Mattias Peterson
1971
Skattesnurrorna 1
Man
198
23:32
144
»
Dan Jentzen
1982
Friskis Majorna
Man
2001
23:35
145
»
Tobias Eriksson
1991
Jubileumslaget
Man
5295
23:36
146
»
Erik Martinsson
1976
IKC 2
Man
1226
23:36
147
»
Gustaf Bernander
1992
Danske Bank FC 2
Man
4553
23:37
148
»
Marcus Eliasson
1990
SMS Anläggning 1
Man
2767
23:39
149
»
Staffan Niemi
1969
Servicemästarna
Man
1722
23:40
150
»
Lars Emanuelsson
1968
Team SIGRID
Man
4969
23:43
151
»
Eric Bornhammar
1989
ACN-AVA III
Man
2685
23:44
152
»
Joel Brandorf
1988
Vuxen Norra Hisingen 2
Man
4249
23:45
153
»
Daniel Hultberg
1978
Jeppesen 4
Man
3962
23:45
154
»
Stefan Sohlström
1968
GSL-4
Man
3282
23:45
155
»
Eric Sjöman
1975
Sjömans familj
Man
3069
23:51
156
»
Claes Peereboom
1976
Fastighetskontoret Lag 3
Man
3298
23:51
157
»
Carl Henriksson
1986
Löparligan
Man
2538
23:52
158
»
Patrik Gabrielsson
1966
Rya IF 1
Man
5438
23:52
159
»
David Tuula
1990
SEB Sisjön Röd
Man
3844
23:52
160
»
Kevin Harris
1974
SJ Götalandståg AB
Man
229
23:55
161
»
Peter Andersson
1965
Trollhättan
Man
5036
23:57
162
»
Victor Larsed
1988
Annevo Development
Man
3209
23:58
163
»
Fredrik Isacsson
1971
Handsome runners ABB
Man
2338
23:59
164
»
Tomas Johansson
1974
TeamCWC
Man
4065
24:00
165
»
Johan Elfvelin
1979
ABB Robotics Gbg
Man
2334
24:01
166
»
Miguel Mendes
1980
Forloop AB
Man
4445
24:01
167
»
Anders Jahnberg
1980
ABB Robotics Gbg
Man
2335
24:01
168
»
Johan Lewholt
1965
Debet
Man
1604
24:03
169
»
Mohammad Mirzajani
1974
HDS2
Man
5439
24:06
170
»
Karl Bendroth
1984
FlexLink1
Man
550
24:06
171
»
Daniel Andersson
1968
Qmatic3
Man
3514
24:07
172
»
Peter Johansson
1969
Bertil 4
Man
830
24:07
173
»
Mats Janson
1960
FlexLink6
Man
565
24:07
174
»
Johan Vestman
1985
KSB 4
Man
3110
24:09
175
»
Christoffer Vannas
1990
Jubileumslaget
Man
5294
24:10
176
»
Arvid Karlsson
1988
Adonia 1
Man
9
24:15
177
»
Viktor Skogsberg
1986
Lilla Torp - Gasellerna
Man
1473
24:16
178
»
Niklas Pettersson
1980
HBP5k1
Man
3149
24:17
179
»
Jacob Söderström
1990
PectorSupport
Man
182
24:17
180
»
Johan Perströmer
1988
-
Man
3130
24:18
181
»
Magnus Rehn
1965
Lag Spezial 1
Man
1016
24:18
182
»
Jerker Jonsson
1971
Lag Spezial 2
Man
1023
24:19
183
»
Erik Carlsson
2006
Stenungsundsfriidrott
Man
3926
24:19
184
»
Ola Fogelmark
1985
Volvoiterna
Man
4040
24:20
184
»
Paul Alexandersson Chandan
1983
ONE 2
Man
4172
24:20
186
»
Saamet Ekici
1987
5 vänner
Man
3955
24:22
187
»
Gustav Bengtsson
1988
Processteknik 3
Man
1104
24:22
188
»
Magnus Ivarsson
1971
FGO:s snabbaste lag
Man
3377
24:23
189
»
Mattias Johansson
1980
SFF två
Man
5348
24:25
190
»
Olle Karlsson
1989
ONE 2
Man
4174
24:25
191
»
Jesper Skogsberg
1974
Blue Mountain
Man
5016
24:25
192
»
Daniel Lindh
1991
WSP 6
Man
1924
24:28
193
»
Andreas Jörgensen
1993
-Hovås
Man
30
24:30
194
»
Conny Johansson
1964
FILA VIKINGS 2
Man
3242
24:34
195
»
Andreas Jennefalk
1976
NCC lag 1
Man
3348
24:34
196
»
Lars Häggström
1960
En mix av löpare
Man
2350
24:34
197
»
Bert Bosaeus
1961
Nordea Lag 2
Man
2048
24:35
198
»
Victor Wretling
1991
Bara Bärs
Man
4450
24:40
199
»
Mikael Dotevall
1990
Platzer 3
Man
1900
24:42
200
»
Bruno Klemets
2007
-
Man
3043
24:42
201
»
Fredrik Wågman
1990
Team Alcazar
Man
4851
24:44
202
»
Kristian Sandahl
1979
Team Rubinen 5
Man
2130
24:44
203
»
Kennet Klemets
1964
-
Man
3042
24:44
203
»
Henric Danielsson
1990
CAB Volvo Mix 1
Man
9222
24:44
205
»
Victor Andersson
1992
The Good, The bad and The ugly
Man
1878
24:46
206
»
Niklas Johansson
1971
Glada Angeredsgänget
Man
1589
24:49
207
»
Fredrik Henningsson
1977
VCC Prop
Man
4227
24:49
208
»
Niklas Tordell
1986
-
Man
4919
24:50
209
»
Ragnar Gauti Hauksson
1988
Löparligan
Man
2539
24:50
210
»
Tobias Rydén
1996
Ny Energi berg
Man
3562
24:50
211
»
Navid Ostadi
1993
Närhälsan Lövgärdet VC & BVC
Man
3235
24:51
212
»
Patrik Forsberg
1973
94426
Man
866
24:51
213
»
Jesper Börjesson
1979
FlexLink4
Man
5232
24:52
214
»
Erik Nilsson
1972
PSGBG2
Man
2281
24:53
215
»
Patrik Nolbeck
1981
Lagboken
Man
2529
24:53
216
»
Ulf Hagaeus
1968
pe3 företagshälsa team 1
Man
3178
24:54
216
»
Kidane Tesfallt
1986
Artisan
Man
4074
24:54
218
»
Petter Frid
1970
Arkitekterna krook&tjäder
Man
5331
24:54
219
»
Martin Berntsson
1991
Team Piff
Man
2134
24:55
220
»
David Fors
1989
Unios 1
Man
1820
24:55
221
»
Linus Norén
1979
Squeed 1
Man
8985
24:56
222
»
Emil Sandelius
1998
SMS Anläggning 1
Man
2768
24:59
223
»
Padraic Nugent
1985
Passion
Man
961
25:01
224
»
Tim Dekker
1994
KFX HR-partner 3
Man
4941
25:01
224
»
Lars Önesand
1968
Musikservice lag 1
Man
3681
25:01
226
»
Niklas Ek
1989
Exsitec 2
Man
3491
25:02
227
»
Henrik Stenberg
1968
Team Nära 2
Man
2241
25:04
228
»
Mats Johansson
1974
Uniso 2
Man
1822
25:05
229
»
Magnus Stenberg
1971
Powerpatrullen
Man
2551
25:06
230
»
Jakob Lundqvist
1988
Angered youngsterz
Man
4296
25:07
231
»
Oliver Hulthen
1995
SMS Anläggning 1
Man
2770
25:08
232
»
Jonas Sundqvist
1985
Europa 7
Man
3594
25:09
233
»
Christofer Fagerlind
1974
Rehab Kungsbacka 4
Man
468
25:12
234
»
Jan Ottenfalk
1963
ARBETSLIVSRESUS 1
Man
857
25:13
235
»
Fernando Cruz
1979
VTI:arna
Man
4341
25:13
236
»
Mikael Tecle
1980
Adonia 1
Man
8
25:13
237
»
Simon Karlsson
2007
-
Man
3752
25:13
238
»
Tomas Andersson
1975
Rasta Vårgårda 1
Man
2657
25:15
239
»
Jesper Flink
1998
Sweco Industry - AutoMotion
Man
4761
25:16
240
»
Tim Ramström
1988
BPS Göteborg
Man
2958
25:17
241
»
Benjamin Copy
1983
SPC 9
Man
5440
25:17
242
»
David Andersson
1971
Göteborg
Man
22
25:20
243
»
Petter Olofsson
1989
Staben 2
Man
2711
25:20
244
»
Fredrik Sekander
1988
Lasse K:s Gäng
Man
245
25:20
245
»
Filip Valentinsson
1995
Sälj
Man
1383
25:21
246
»
Christoffer Bergman
1992
Karl-Johans kök
Man
2222
25:24
247
»
Marcus Edwardsson
1993
Space 62
Man
4118
25:24
248
»
Jesper Nordén
1981
COWI Geoteknik
Man
192
25:24
249
»
Tobias Almroth
1985
Aptiv2
Man
1302
25:25
250
»
Alexander Lind
1991
CERTEGO Löparna
Man
2773
25:25
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>