Resultat från Blodomloppet i Göteborg 2018
10 km
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | Kat. | # | Netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1251 | » Björn Krohn | 1970 | Aktiv outdoors starkaste | Man | 7239 | 57:40 |
1252 | » Henrik Rosén | 1979 | Heja Elin | Man | 7136 | 57:41 |
1252 | » Marcus Paulsson | 1977 | IT-laget | Man | 3468 | 57:41 |
1254 | » Mats Heimann | 1973 | Hogia Redovisning & Revision AB | Man | 7811 | 57:41 |
1255 | » Micke Åkesson | 1965 | JohannesVården Rehab | Man | 9253 | 57:41 |
1256 | » Maria Lorenz | 1971 | Yovinnare!! | Kvinna | 8376 | 57:42 |
1257 | » Jenny Karlsson | 1986 | Ryda SK | Kvinna | 7351 | 57:43 |
1258 | » Elin Erlandsson | 1993 | - | Kvinna | 7875 | 57:43 |
1259 | » Sebastian Söderström | 1987 | Lundby 1 | Man | 7042 | 57:44 |
1260 | » Elin Lund Gillberg | 1984 | Samhällsarbete Mölndal | Kvinna | 8175 | 57:44 |
1261 | » Anastasia Skripkin | 1991 | Ekman Lag 2 | Kvinna | 9062 | 57:44 |
1262 | » Steinar Knutsen | 1958 | - | Man | 8853 | 57:45 |
1263 | » Mikael Samuelsson | 1983 | Scan 4 | Man | 8676 | 57:45 |
1264 | » Christian Kronhoff | 1971 | Scan 3 | Man | 8679 | 57:46 |
1265 | » Eva Hansson | 1969 | Team Bergstedt | Kvinna | 7752 | 57:47 |
1266 | » Michael Tomaro | 1979 | Mjukisbrallans daghem och maskinservice | Man | 9462 | 57:48 |
1267 | » Linnea Callderyd | 1986 | Rehab 1 | Kvinna | 9404 | 57:48 |
1268 | » Bengt-Inge Dalenbäck | 1956 | - | Man | 8964 | 57:49 |
1269 | » Steffen Ernst | 1992 | Göteborg | Man | 9429 | 57:51 |
1269 | » Carin Skoglund | 1963 | Lindorffs hjältar | Kvinna | 8040 | 57:51 |
1271 | » Jenny Ferngren | 1990 | Göteborg | Kvinna | 9428 | 57:51 |
1272 | » Mattias Hulthén | 1987 | Moga team 1 | Man | 9673 | 57:52 |
1273 | » Jenny Lindberg | 1982 | Mullebomammorna | Kvinna | 7514 | 57:53 |
1274 | » Ingemar Loeb | 1947 | - | Man | 9655 | 57:53 |
1275 | » Linnea Björklund | 1976 | Vgr su mava | Kvinna | 7705 | 57:53 |
1276 | » Ulf Tastare | 1970 | Spårvägen Lag 12 | Man | 9003 | 57:57 |
1277 | » Yvette Palm | 1969 | Ylva | Kvinna | 7816 | 57:58 |
1278 | » Linnea Borgström | 1992 | Jättesten 1 | Kvinna | 7823 | 57:58 |
1279 | » Karin Leidzén | 1961 | Målgångarna | Kvinna | 8598 | 57:59 |
1280 | » Emma Theiland Nilsson | 1981 | Grrunners 2 | Kvinna | 8973 | 58:00 |
1281 | » Madeleine Tallbring | 1990 | Mariannes rostbiffar | Kvinna | 8618 | 58:02 |
1281 | » Kristina Landström | 1995 | Göteborg | Kvinna | 9351 | 58:02 |
1283 | » Maciej Makarewicz | 1989 | Jeppesen 2 | Man | 8871 | 58:02 |
1284 | » Said Madjid | 1991 | Bästa Västra 1 | Man | 7001 | 58:02 |
1285 | » Elina Larsson | 1994 | The blood diamonds | Kvinna | 9500 | 58:03 |
1286 | » Louise Billton | 1998 | - | Kvinna | 9632 | 58:03 |
1287 | » Fredrik Olsson | 1991 | Fastighetskontoret Lag 1 | Man | 8565 | 58:03 |
1288 | » Rebecka Hugosson | 1995 | The blood diamonds | Kvinna | 9501 | 58:03 |
1289 | » Daniel Forsberg | 1974 | Lag Bergfot | Man | 7729 | 58:03 |
1290 | » Henrik Jonsson | 1986 | Farmaceuter i spåren | Man | 7781 | 58:05 |
1291 | » Christoffer Borg | 1985 | Lag Vestia 2 | Man | 9201 | 58:06 |
1292 | » Per Blom | 1979 | Chalmers Fysik 10km | Man | 7620 | 58:06 |
1293 | » Teresa Dalmyr | 1979 | Donnergymnasiet 1 | Kvinna | 8975 | 58:07 |
1294 | » Jani Peurasaari | 1973 | Erlandsson 14 | Man | 8727 | 58:08 |
1295 | » Christoffer Wincentson | 1990 | - | Man | 9409 | 58:10 |
1296 | » Emelie Elfgren | 1988 | Lag Vestia 2 | Kvinna | 9198 | 58:10 |
1297 | » Marie Backlund | 1961 | - | Kvinna | 7216 | 58:11 |
1298 | » Mats Eklund | 1972 | NLIGHT | Man | 7718 | 58:11 |
1298 | » Anonym | Anonym | Man | 8035 | 58:11 | |
1300 | » Mikael Strömberg | 1983 | Preem 2 | Man | 8112 | 58:12 |
1301 | » Isak Björhag | 1987 | - | Man | 9517 | 58:14 |
1302 | » David Kollberg | 1984 | Ringhals IF | Man | 8732 | 58:14 |
1303 | » Emma Knyckare | 1987 | - | Kvinna | 8271 | 58:15 |
1304 | » Mats Lindblad | 1974 | 1492:1 | Man | 7518 | 58:15 |
1305 | » Guillaume Vallaud | 1978 | BNP Paribas Cardif | Man | 9332 | 58:16 |
1306 | » Magnus Uhrberg | 1972 | Fastighetskontoret Lag 3 | Man | 8570 | 58:16 |
1307 | » Marcus Eriksson | 1992 | VGR + SU KLINISK VIROLOGI risklab | Man | 7122 | 58:16 |
1308 | » Karin Sjöbratt | 1990 | Göteborg | Kvinna | 9435 | 58:18 |
1309 | » Sofia Dalhed | 1990 | Göteborg | Kvinna | 9397 | 58:18 |
1310 | » Mikael Ohlsson | 1963 | GTT Finest | Man | 8069 | 58:18 |
1311 | » Erik Jonasson | 1988 | Los Angered 2 | Man | 7933 | 58:18 |
1312 | » Oskar Tengberg | 1988 | The X-factors | Man | 9382 | 58:21 |
1313 | » Johanna Rand | 1987 | Autobus | Kvinna | 7109 | 58:21 |
1314 | » Christoffer Wendin | 1987 | Lindorffs hjältar | Man | 8041 | 58:22 |
1315 | » Josefine Walkin | 1978 | ett-öppet-redo | Kvinna | 8252 | 58:22 |
1315 | » Anonym | Anonym | Man | 9424 | 58:22 | |
1317 | » Mikael Reidal | 1967 | ett-öppet-redo | Man | 8251 | 58:23 |
1318 | » Anonym | Anonym | Man | 9425 | 58:23 | |
1319 | » Adrian Eriksson | 1991 | New Wave 3 | Man | 529 | 58:23 |
1320 | » Markus Wegerstam | 1986 | Intervention 2 och 3/A | Man | 8001 | 58:23 |
1321 | » Michael Eriksson | 1964 | - | Man | 7895 | 58:23 |
1321 | » Sven-Åke Braf | 1966 | Itrim 2 | Man | 8589 | 58:23 |
1323 | » Anna Eckerstig | 1990 | Fastighetskontoret Lag 11 | Kvinna | 8576 | 58:24 |
1324 | » Linda Heed | 1974 | Iseråsskolan 1 | Kvinna | 7738 | 58:25 |
1325 | » Christoffer Brorsson | 1985 | Mikrovågorna | Man | 9368 | 58:25 |
1326 | » Linda Leman | 1975 | Lagboken | Kvinna | 8246 | 58:26 |
1327 | » Helena Klittersjö | 1969 | Fredsgatans Tandvård | Kvinna | 7818 | 58:26 |
1328 | » Karolina Larsson | 1968 | ST-kansliet lag ett | Kvinna | 7608 | 58:26 |
1329 | » Edisa Mirpanch | 1981 | Dexter | Kvinna | 8583 | 58:26 |
1330 | » Niclas Krantz | 1974 | Erlandsson 2 | Man | 8695 | 58:28 |
1331 | » Hanna Blinge | 1990 | Torslandaskolan 6-9 1 | Kvinna | 7208 | 58:29 |
1331 | » Magnus Holm | 1982 | - | Man | 7435 | 58:29 |
1333 | » Johan Sjödin | 1980 | Erlandsson 10 | Man | 8721 | 58:30 |
1334 | » Ann Ransgård | 1968 | Cowianerna | Kvinna | 7034 | 58:30 |
1335 | » Tommy Karlsson | 1984 | LUFsarna 1 | Man | 7227 | 58:31 |
1336 | » Josefine Beck-Friis | 1984 | Lag IKÖ pc | Kvinna | 8797 | 58:31 |
1337 | » Daniel Ostwald | 1975 | Försvarsmakten Bohusdalgruppen UTB | Man | 7101 | 58:31 |
1338 | » Gustav Ekenberg | 2006 | - | Man | 7185 | 58:33 |
1339 | » Andreas Svensson | 1978 | Bemanningsservice SÄS1 | Man | 7654 | 58:33 |
1340 | » Simon Brorsson | 1991 | EY 2 | Man | 8907 | 58:33 |
1341 | » Helen Forsberg | 1968 | Fjällmans Apostlar I | Kvinna | 9340 | 58:34 |
1342 | » Hannah Levinsohn | 1990 | JohannesVården Rehab | Kvinna | 9250 | 58:34 |
1343 | » Danica Radic | 1972 | Biståndsenheten Angered 2 | Kvinna | 7942 | 58:35 |
1344 | » Maria Raketic | 1991 | Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 9 | Kvinna | 8191 | 58:36 |
1345 | » Peter Möller | 1965 | PMG & NPG 1 | Man | 9172 | 58:36 |
1346 | » Malin Isacson | 1979 | Eriksbergs Rehab 1 | Kvinna | 7799 | 58:36 |
1347 | » Ebba Norrman | 1992 | Göteborg | Kvinna | 7145 | 58:36 |
1347 | » Emelie Nowlin | 1982 | Carlanderska 5 | Kvinna | 8639 | 58:36 |
1349 | » Titti Borin Thörnblom | 1967 | Kvarterskliniken 1 | Kvinna | 9319 | 58:36 |
1349 | » Oliver Offerlind Närhi | 1995 | VGR | Man | 7170 | 58:36 |
1351 | » Valdemar Lindström | 1992 | Göteborg | Man | 7146 | 58:37 |
1351 | » Kristine Mezaraupa | 1992 | Akademiska Hus 10 | Kvinna | 9210 | 58:37 |
1353 | » Anna Branden | 1975 | Pärlan/Alfa 2 | Kvinna | 8148 | 58:38 |
1354 | » Linda Wäljegård | 1976 | Scandinavian Venous Centre | Kvinna | 8361 | 58:39 |
1355 | » Sompra Hedblom | 1995 | QQFS Team 1 | Man | 7610 | 58:39 |
1356 | » Ida Alexandersson | 1989 | Göteborg | Kvinna | 8267 | 58:39 |
1357 | » Janette Rareza | 1968 | Landala GS 2 | Kvinna | 8233 | 58:40 |
1358 | » Viktor Nordh | 1978 | LFIF 1 | Man | 8841 | 58:41 |
1359 | » David Oest | 1971 | Sensus på språng 2 | Man | 7544 | 58:41 |
1360 | » Elisabeth Björkman | 1965 | OP Kungälv1 | Kvinna | 8231 | 58:43 |
1361 | » Niklas Kihl | 1983 | Annevo Development | Man | 8535 | 58:44 |
1362 | » Mattias Singmyr | 1989 | MIT Tough Team / The OCR Gym | Man | 7321 | 58:45 |
1363 | » Johan Forestier | 1971 | Envac suger 3 | Man | 7490 | 58:45 |
1364 | » Sasithorn Andersson | 1989 | The Sputniks | Kvinna | 7476 | 58:45 |
1365 | » Mikael Björk | 1971 | Ocean10 | Man | 7580 | 58:46 |
1366 | » Rhona Cox | 1975 | The Bloody Marys | Kvinna | 8277 | 58:46 |
1367 | » Anonym | Anonym | Kvinna | 8654 | 58:47 | |
1368 | » Sait Guneri | 1968 | Spårvägen Lag 10 | Man | 4206 | 58:47 |
1369 | » Malin Stilling | 1978 | Stretered 2 | Kvinna | 8010 | 58:49 |
1369 | » Corinne Hamblet | 1985 | The Bloody Marys | Kvinna | 8276 | 58:49 |
1371 | » Ulf Zettergren | 1964 | IF Runners | Man | 7561 | 58:49 |
1372 | » Bryan Egner | 1972 | The Bloody Marys | Man | 8279 | 58:49 |
1373 | » Carl Vestin | 1986 | Ytterbyskolan 2 | Man | 9010 | 58:49 |
1374 | » Karl-Johan Widing | 1982 | Alpklyftan3 | Man | 8295 | 58:50 |
1375 | » Pekka Ylitalo | 1962 | Avantor | Man | 7701 | 58:50 |
1376 | » Anonym | Anonym | Kvinna | 8524 | 58:50 | |
1376 | » Åsa Rodéhn | 1978 | Sinntorpsskolan | Kvinna | 9419 | 58:50 |
1378 | » Mattias Ericsson | 1973 | New Wave 1 | Man | 7378 | 58:51 |
1379 | » Johan Lundmark | 1976 | Spårvägen Lag 12 | Man | 9002 | 58:53 |
1380 | » Camilla Sandelklint | 1977 | Trollbacken | Kvinna | 7086 | 58:54 |
1381 | » Hannes Rydberg | 1978 | Kungsbacka kommun 4 | Man | 7856 | 58:54 |
1382 | » Johanna Englund | 1989 | Trollbacken | Kvinna | 7089 | 58:54 |
1383 | » Linnea Pettersson | 1990 | I ligan | Kvinna | 7078 | 58:56 |
1384 | » Frida Källman Domack | 1973 | Cerner 2 | Kvinna | 7789 | 58:57 |
1385 | » Helena Galéus | 1975 | Västerbergsskolans Blodpuddingarna | Kvinna | 9143 | 58:57 |
1386 | » Per Lindnert | 1977 | STENA Recycling 1-5 | Man | 9233 | 58:58 |
1386 | » Jens Fäldt | 1984 | Hovmantorp Runners | Man | 9621 | 58:58 |
1388 | » Anna Jönsson Ling | 1990 | UBF The fast and the furious | Kvinna | 8781 | 58:59 |
1389 | » Hamid Irany | 1970 | Lagboken | Man | 8247 | 58:59 |
1390 | » Anna-Karin Nilsson | 1967 | Västra Göteborg 1 | Kvinna | 7647 | 59:01 |
1391 | » Efraim Ljung | 1974 | Erlandsson 1 | Man | 8694 | 59:01 |
1392 | » Kristian Henninge | 1972 | Hifab-1 | Man | 8055 | 59:02 |
1393 | » Enrico Montebovi | 1962 | Vi kan | Man | 7336 | 59:02 |
1394 | » Felicia Tengdahl | 1993 | Hifab-1 | Kvinna | 8056 | 59:02 |
1395 | » Borko Grujic | 1984 | Revux Angered | Man | 8982 | 59:03 |
1396 | » Mattias Frediksson | 1980 | Preem 3 | Man | 8115 | 59:03 |
1397 | » Johanna Hansson | 1990 | - | Kvinna | 9600 | 59:03 |
1398 | » Rebacka Carlström | 1976 | Spårvägen Lag 6 | Kvinna | 8998 | 59:04 |
1399 | » Helene Omerain | 1977 | Rehab 2 | Kvinna | 9405 | 59:04 |
1399 | » Filip Ekroth | 1998 | Sweco Gluteus Megamus | Man | 9279 | 59:04 |
1401 | » Emma Olofsson | 1983 | Aktiv outdoors starkaste | Kvinna | 7237 | 59:05 |
1402 | » Anonym | Anonym | Man | 9525 | 59:07 | |
1403 | » Viktoria Eles | 1970 | Blodplättarna | Kvinna | 7306 | 59:07 |
1404 | » Anonym | Anonym | Man | 8862 | 59:07 | |
1405 | » Barbara Adamczyk | 1985 | Dfind Science & Engineering 1 | Kvinna | 8262 | 59:08 |
1406 | » Johan Åhlgren | 1970 | - | Man | 7322 | 59:09 |
1407 | » Ebba Gierow | 1973 | ATO Allstars | Kvinna | 8915 | 59:10 |
1408 | » Marie-Christine Karlsson | 1969 | Team Johansson | Kvinna | 7766 | 59:10 |
1409 | » Erik Johansson | 1966 | Infratek 1 | Man | 8067 | 59:11 |
1410 | » Christian Nagorka | 1980 | Ocean12 | Man | 7587 | 59:11 |
1411 | » Charlotte Wedin | 1980 | Densply1 | Kvinna | 8920 | 59:12 |
1412 | » Thomas Guttman | 1959 | Blodhundarna | Man | 8488 | 59:12 |
1413 | » Linn Magnusson | 1989 | Blood related | Kvinna | 9577 | 59:13 |
1413 | » Christian Fogelberg | 1986 | Springnotorna | Man | 8847 | 59:13 |
1415 | » Olivia Jansson | 1998 | Sweco lag 1 | Kvinna | 9273 | 59:14 |
1416 | » David Randa | 1989 | LUFsarna 2 | Man | 7232 | 59:14 |
1417 | » Maria Wall | 1975 | Hisingens hjältinnor | Kvinna | 7733 | 59:15 |
1418 | » Gisela Lillman | 1977 | Safety Sentry | Kvinna | 8165 | 59:15 |
1419 | » Karolina Siljemyr | 1981 | Mullebomammorna | Kvinna | 7515 | 59:15 |
1419 | » Håkan Skutberg | 1975 | Hammar Barracuda | Man | 8356 | 59:15 |
1421 | » Anna Reskow | 1979 | Calm&Cool | Kvinna | 7015 | 59:16 |
1422 | » Simone Eriksson | 1978 | Siemens Healthineers 1 Göteborg | Kvinna | 9584 | 59:18 |
1423 | » Peter Löwing | 1971 | Platzer 1 | Man | 8017 | 59:19 |
1424 | » Lisa Sparrström | 1972 | MEG 2 | Kvinna | 8827 | 59:19 |
1425 | » David Harrison | 1975 | MEG 2 | Man | 8826 | 59:19 |
1426 | » Mikael Lundqvist | 1980 | Infotiv 2 | Man | 7834 | 59:21 |
1427 | » Peter Hansson | 1969 | Ringhals IF | Man | 8731 | 59:21 |
1428 | » Kajsa Hallman | 1981 | Kortedala 3 | Kvinna | 7199 | 59:22 |
1429 | » Agneta Törnqvist | 1971 | Powerpatrullen | Kvinna | 8256 | 59:23 |
1430 | » Johan Öhrn | 1977 | NLIGHT | Man | 7717 | 59:24 |
1431 | » Daniel Josefsson | 1981 | UBF Katrinelunds tior | Man | 8785 | 59:26 |
1432 | » Malin Carlsson | 1975 | GSL-4 | Kvinna | 8563 | 59:26 |
1432 | » Marina Nenye | 1967 | Bmss | Kvinna | 8298 | 59:26 |
1434 | » Maria Halvarsson-Gligic | 1973 | Nordea Lag 1 | Kvinna | 8063 | 59:27 |
1435 | » Yiqiang Wu | 1947 | - | Man | 9492 | 59:27 |
1436 | » Caroline Johansson | 1976 | Road Runners | Kvinna | 7456 | 59:28 |
1437 | » Ulrika Svahn | 1970 | Team Spirit | Kvinna | 9374 | 59:29 |
1438 | » Botond Szaló | 1990 | Rot-joggers | Man | 7163 | 59:29 |
1439 | » Sebastian Klüft | 1983 | Göteborg | Man | 8458 | 59:30 |
1440 | » Åsa Wramdemark | 1976 | FM MIL 1 | Kvinna | 7406 | 59:31 |
1441 | » Fredrik Jernqvist | 1960 | Göteborg | Man | 9623 | 59:32 |
1442 | » Johan Schlichting | 1980 | Blodhundarna | Man | 8485 | 59:34 |
1443 | » Melissa Frödin | 1990 | BrysselKEXen | Kvinna | 7528 | 59:37 |
1444 | » Sofia Fransson | 1990 | EY 1 | Kvinna | 8904 | 59:37 |
1445 | » Annika Fox | 1965 | Springnotorna | Kvinna | 8845 | 59:39 |
1446 | » Marcus Broman | 1968 | Security Solution | Man | 7884 | 59:40 |
1447 | » Anders Dahllöw | 1968 | Slöell(er) | Man | 9484 | 59:41 |
1448 | » Moa Rask | 1995 | Ulricehamn | Kvinna | 9589 | 59:42 |
1449 | » Rafael Lopes | 1981 | Keolis 1 | Man | 9120 | 59:42 |
1450 | » Lisa Wulfsberg | 1994 | Baze & Blaze | Kvinna | 7243 | 59:44 |
1451 | » Fredrik Fransson | 1979 | Kungsbacka kommun 4 | Man | 7857 | 59:44 |
1452 | » Clas Svensson | 1962 | Mölndalsbostäder 1 | Man | 8396 | 59:45 |
1453 | » Tomas Evora Da Fonseca | 1970 | Fredagsfikarna | Man | 9217 | 59:47 |
1454 | » Karin Gustafsson | 1983 | Bostadsbolaget IF lag 2 | Kvinna | 8371 | 59:49 |
1455 | » Herbert Gutierrez | 1970 | Bostadsbolaget IF lag 1 | Man | 8369 | 59:49 |
1456 | » Anonym | Anonym | Kvinna | 9011 | 59:50 | |
1457 | » Sanna Bogren | 1980 | Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 6 | Kvinna | 8187 | 59:50 |
1458 | » Emelie Zachrisson | 1985 | Carlanderska 1 | Kvinna | 8633 | 59:51 |
1458 | » Emilia Dahlstedt | 1983 | Team Hermansson | Kvinna | 7762 | 59:51 |
1460 | » Sara Samuelsson | 2015 | UBF Schills | Kvinna | 8766 | 59:52 |
1460 | » Gustav Dahl | 1985 | Bloody Mary | Man | 9549 | 59:52 |
1462 | » Amanda Pålsson | 1985 | Bolagsstiftarna 10 km | Kvinna | 9084 | 59:52 |
1463 | » Magnus Qvist | 1979 | Confidence 1 | Man | 7277 | 59:52 |
1464 | » Anonym | Anonym | Man | 7668 | 59:54 | |
1465 | » Håkan Eriksson | 1962 | Alingsås§ | Man | 9513 | 59:54 |
1466 | » Katarina Obstfelder | 1966 | Previa Lagett | Kvinna | 7676 | 59:55 |
1467 | » Anton Nyman | 1990 | Hovmantorp Runners | Man | 9620 | 59:57 |
1468 | » Anna Bloom | 1987 | Blodsmak | Kvinna | 7312 | 59:57 |
1469 | » Karin Samsson | 1978 | Blodsmak | Kvinna | 7313 | 59:58 |
1470 | » Elin Siwers | 1977 | Nu kör vi! | Kvinna | 7699 | 59:58 |
1471 | » Maria Björnståhl | 1984 | Aktivitetshuset | Kvinna | 8967 | 59:58 |
1472 | » Annelie Holmkvist | 1971 | Topasgatans förskolor lag 3 | Kvinna | 272 | 59:58 |
1473 | » Lisa Ledskog | 1964 | Atkins Lag 3 | Kvinna | 7097 | 59:58 |
1474 | » Nonne Miles | 1985 | Thorax toughest, team 2 | Kvinna | 7979 | 1:00:00 |
1475 | » Markus Berlin | 1985 | HDS1 | Man | 8075 | 1:00:01 |
1476 | » Gisela Alftrén | 1973 | Bräcke diakoni | Kvinna | 8738 | 1:00:01 |
1477 | » Hanna Westersen | 1993 | - | Kvinna | 9658 | 1:00:02 |
1478 | » Matilda Persson | 1996 | Ellös | Kvinna | 7012 | 1:00:04 |
1479 | » Susanne Hjälmered | 1971 | Sigma Recruit | Kvinna | 9318 | 1:00:05 |
1480 | » Daniel Hasselqvist | 1976 | Busch Vakuumteknik AB 2 | Man | 8007 | 1:00:05 |
1481 | » Zenitha Chronéer | 1968 | CAB Volvo Mix 1 | Kvinna | 9220 | 1:00:07 |
1482 | » Sofia Höwing | 1970 | Fastighetskontoret Lag 1 | Kvinna | 8567 | 1:00:07 |
1483 | » Christoffer Seidbo | 1976 | Frölundaskolan Bräcke 3 | Man | 9550 | 1:00:08 |
1484 | » Peter Stopp | 1964 | Vekst 2 | Man | 7224 | 1:00:08 |
1485 | » Martin Everbring | 1990 | Förboeliterna 1 | Man | 9014 | 1:00:08 |
1486 | » Thomas Franzén | 1988 | Fastighetskontoret Lag 10 | Man | 8575 | 1:00:09 |
1487 | » Linnea Davidsson | 1984 | - | Kvinna | 9541 | 1:00:09 |
1488 | » Sara Håkansson | 1991 | Team Hermansson | Kvinna | 7761 | 1:00:10 |
1489 | » Anna Jiverö | 1979 | Alpklyftan3 | Kvinna | 8294 | 1:00:10 |
1490 | » Daniel Mead | 1980 | Cerner 3 | Man | 7790 | 1:00:11 |
1491 | » Johan Lindström | 1958 | Vasakronan AB | Man | 7047 | 1:00:11 |
1492 | » Lars-Magnus Felth | 1978 | Safety Pluto | Man | 8162 | 1:00:12 |
1493 | » Martin Kaalhus | 1992 | Semcon Sweden AB | Man | 9079 | 1:00:14 |
1494 | » Anonym | Anonym | Kvinna | 7183 | 1:00:14 | |
1495 | » Carl Söderberg | 1980 | Söderbergarna | Man | 7385 | 1:00:15 |
1496 | » Fredrik Edvardsson | 1989 | 7114 | Man | 7113 | 1:00:18 |
1497 | » Cecilia Lindbom | 1970 | Arkitekterna krook&tjäder | Kvinna | 9614 | 1:00:18 |
1498 | » Sara Lindvall | 1978 | Nordea T&P1 | Kvinna | 7597 | 1:00:20 |
1499 | » Sabine Strand | 1983 | APL Göteborg, 1 | Kvinna | 8830 | 1:00:20 |
1500 | » Rebecka Hammarström | 1992 | Göteborg | Kvinna | 8128 | 1:00:20 |