Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Luleå Stadsmara 2018
Resultat
MAX-loppet 3.5 km
Visar
alla 184
resultat
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
#
Resultat
1
»
Tor kronholm
Luleå Gjutarens IF
Pojkar
6678
14:27
2
»
Alvin Svedjetun
Gammelstads IF
Pojkar
6646
15:22
3
»
Malte Johansson
Luleå Hockey
Pojkar
6504
15:27
4
»
Joseph Harmouche
NULL
Pojkar
6625
15:33
5
»
Samuel Gustafsson
Luleå Gjutarens IF
Pojkar
6535
15:37
6
»
Elsa Sundin
NULL
Flickor
6687
15:38
7
»
Emil Snell
Bensbyns Ungdoms- och FritidsF
Pojkar
6567
15:46
8
»
Alma Hedlund
OK Renen
Flickor
6583
15:53
9
»
Axel Larsson
LSK
Pojkar
6560
15:59
10
»
Felicia Westin
Sävast Ski Team IF
Flickor
6591
16:07
11
»
My Blomqvist
Gammelstads IF
Flickor
6680
16:08
12
»
Mirjam Edin
OK Renen
Flickor
6674
16:15
13
»
Lovisa Isaksson
Luleå Gjutarens IF
Flickor
6613
16:16
14
»
David Hjertstedt
Gladan BK
Pojkar
6622
16:18
15
»
Ellinor Nordqvist
Luleå Konståkningsklubb
Flickor
6700
16:18
16
»
Minna Turesson
OK Renen
Flickor
6597
16:21
17
»
Emilia Lundholm
OK Renen
Flickor
6692
16:28
18
»
Per Johansson
Lira BK
Pojkar
6530
16:38
19
»
Albin Oja
Nedre Soppero IK
Pojkar
6590
16:38
20
»
Liam Nilsson
Luleå Hockey
Pojkar
6633
16:40
21
»
Jeronimo Andersson
Lira BK
Pojkar
6534
16:41
22
»
Neo Sundström
Sunderby SK
Pojkar
6606
16:42
23
»
Johan Sjögren
Bergnäsets AIK
Pojkar
6629
17:02
24
»
Tilde Larsson
Gammelstads IF
Flickor
6702
17:25
25
»
Melvin Rylander
Sunderby SK
Pojkar
6529
17:34
26
»
Joel Eriksson
Luleå Friidrott
Pojkar
6556
17:44
27
»
Jonah Orre
Lira BK
Pojkar
6684
17:49
28
»
Harry Hassler
Luleå City Basket
Pojkar
6536
17:53
29
»
Hugo Forsberg
NULL
Pojkar
6582
17:54
30
»
Elias Rönnbäck
IFK Luleå
Pojkar
6669
17:56
31
»
Gustav Lindmark
Lira BK
Pojkar
6682
18:05
32
»
Ida Emmoth
IFK Luleå
Flickor
6521
18:09
33
»
Olivia Falk
Luleå Gjutarens IF
Flickor
6675
18:09
34
»
Klara Romfelt
Gladan BK
Flickor
6566
18:09
35
»
Joel Berhan
Luleå City Basket
Pojkar
6686
18:14
36
»
Malte Kempe
Luleå Gjutarens IF
Pojkar
6507
18:18
37
»
Alvin Sundström
Lira BK
Pojkar
6581
18:19
38
»
Theo Boman Danell
Lira BK
Pojkar
6600
18:19
39
»
Hugo Björklund
Ersnäs IF
Pojkar
6522
18:22
40
»
Lukas Allström
Lira BK
Pojkar
6586
18:25
41
»
Gustav Hjälte
Lira BK
Pojkar
6645
18:27
42
»
Max Halsius
Lira BK
Pojkar
6588
18:32
43
»
Victor Salander Luengo
Tulldata IF
Pojkar
6552
18:43
44
»
Terry Hu
NULL
Pojkar
6694
18:47
45
»
Mathea Eriksson
Sunderby SK
Flickor
6658
18:49
46
»
Adina Larsson
LSK
Flickor
6559
18:50
47
»
Hanna Magnelöv
Sunderby SK
Flickor
6640
18:55
48
»
Harry Zuo
NULL
Pojkar
6693
19:02
49
»
Felicia Segerlund
Bensby basket
Flickor
6539
19:02
50
»
Axel Markström
NULL
Pojkar
6537
19:03
51
»
Klara Ranängen
NULL
Flickor
6533
19:04
52
»
Jakob Ihs Wosniak
Scania
Pojkar
6574
19:07
53
»
Ture Widmark
Lira BK
Pojkar
6547
19:09
54
»
Agnes Sjöberg
Lulegymnasterna
Flickor
6655
19:15
55
»
Emilia Hörnsten
Gammelstads IF
Flickor
6673
19:19
56
»
Sixten Berglund
IFK Luleå
Pojkar
6688
19:19
57
»
Emma Andersson
Gammelstads IF
Flickor
6664
19:21
58
»
Saga Magnusson
Lira BK
Flickor
6503
19:28
59
»
Klara Ahlqvist
LSK
Flickor
6616
19:35
60
»
Noel Östlinc
Råneå SK
Pojkar
6592
19:44
61
»
Moa Aspviken
MAX
Flickor
6540
19:46
62
»
Miranda Westerberg
NULL
Flickor
6651
19:49
63
»
Agnes Löpare
Sunderby SK
Flickor
6569
19:51
64
»
Ines Häggroth
NULL
Flickor
6517
19:52
65
»
Tova Ericson
LALP
Flickor
6642
19:53
66
»
Nora Pouliot
NULL
Flickor
6512
19:58
67
»
Emmy Eriksson
IBK Luleå
Flickor
6568
19:58
68
»
Selma Johansson
Strömnäs GIF
Flickor
6538
20:20
69
»
Emelie Mejfeldt
NULL
Flickor
6676
20:25
70
»
Elina Stenman
Saab Systems
Flickor
6647
20:26
71
»
Samuel Sjöberg
Lulegymnasterna
Pojkar
6654
20:33
72
»
Hampus Johansson
NULL
Pojkar
6584
20:35
73
»
Ida Rydberg
Gammelstads IF
Flickor
6598
20:38
73
»
Lisa Brandén
Gammelstads IF
Flickor
6609
20:38
75
»
Matilda Westerberg
NULL
Flickor
6650
20:42
76
»
Anton Nordlund
NULL
Pojkar
6506
20:46
77
»
Oscar Byström
Lira BK
Pojkar
6631
20:46
78
»
Noah Eriksson
Luleå Hockey
Pojkar
6661
20:50
79
»
Tuva Sandelid
LAKF
Flickor
6663
20:54
80
»
Vilda Engström
Bergnäsets AIK
Flickor
6641
20:55
81
»
Filip Apelqvist
Sunderby SK
Pojkar
6670
20:57
82
»
Alfred Söderberg Matti
Gladan BK
Pojkar
6519
21:03
83
»
Saga Lingman
Sunderby SK
Flickor
6681
21:08
84
»
Ludvig Hedenström
Tulldata IF
Pojkar
6548
21:09
85
»
Marcus Engström
NULL
Pojkar
6564
21:13
86
»
Ella Hedström
OK Renen
Flickor
6601
21:15
87
»
Milla Gustafsson
NULL
Flickor
6660
21:19
88
»
Tim Eriksson
Luleå Hockey
Pojkar
6662
21:24
89
»
Jonathan Eriksson
NULL
Pojkar
6563
21:30
90
»
Sixten Jakobsson
NULL
Pojkar
6513
22:00
91
»
Anna Rosenkranz
Sunderby SK
Flickor
6608
22:00
92
»
Ava Wilhelmsson
Tulldata IF
Flickor
6549
22:14
93
»
Linn Nilsson-Mäki
Rutviks SK
Flickor
6672
22:17
94
»
Smilla Lövfvenhaft
Scania
Flickor
6570
22:24
95
»
Molly Elenius
NULL
Flickor
6604
22:31
96
»
Totte Marklund
Luleå Hockey
Pojkar
6531
22:34
97
»
Josefine Reinholdt
Lira BK
Flickor
6691
22:38
98
»
Hanna Ranängen
NULL
Flickor
6532
22:39
99
»
Esther Stoltz Hermansson
Scania
Flickor
6573
22:39
100
»
Emil Viklund
RIK
Pojkar
6665
22:40
101
»
Klara Nilsson Lindblom
NULL
Flickor
6701
22:42
102
»
Emelie Stenman
Saab Systems
Flickor
6648
22:50
103
»
Pelle Marklund
NULL
Pojkar
6634
22:54
104
»
Svante K.Rosengren
Alvik IK
Pojkar
6653
22:59
105
»
Liam Marklund/Bergman
NULL
Pojkar
6599
23:00
106
»
Frida Olofsson Marklund
Luleå Badminton klubb
Flickor
6589
23:01
107
»
Clara Groth
NULL
Flickor
6546
23:05
108
»
Lucas Ihs
LSK
Pojkar
6508
23:07
109
»
Elvin Wik
LSK
Pojkar
6524
23:08
110
»
Axel Öberg
IFK Luleå
Pojkar
6643
23:12
111
»
Elise Johansson
NULL
Flickor
6518
23:22
112
»
Ivar Öberg
IFK Luleå
Pojkar
6644
23:29
113
»
Leo Welin
Ersnäs IF
Pojkar
6525
23:32
114
»
Tyra Grenholm
NULL
Flickor
6659
23:32
115
»
Felicia Fredriksson
Ersnäs IF
Flickor
6516
23:55
116
»
Ninni Aspgren
NULL
Flickor
6510
24:02
117
»
Tilde Augustsson
IFK Luleå
Flickor
6603
24:02
118
»
Elisa Bergenstråle
Luleå Triathlon
Flickor
6690
24:06
119
»
Linn Persson
IFK Luleå
Flickor
6544
24:07
120
»
Maya Bruhner
Gammelstads IF
Flickor
6528
24:13
121
»
Freja Lindfors
NULL
Flickor
6545
24:14
122
»
Noel Olofsson
NULL
Pojkar
6689
24:19
123
»
Hanna Överhem
Gammelstads IF
Flickor
6627
24:26
124
»
Moa Rutqvist
Gammelstads IF
Flickor
6607
24:26
124
»
Emmy Larsson
Gammelstads IF
Flickor
6703
24:26
126
»
Emma Persson
IFK Luleå
Flickor
6543
24:28
127
»
Emmy Hedström
NULL
Flickor
6561
24:37
128
»
Oscar Nyberg
Antnäs BK
Pojkar
6656
24:41
129
»
Felix Bergström
Antnäs BK
Pojkar
6657
24:46
130
»
Raqeeb SEEMAB MALIK
NULL
Pojkar
6666
24:51
131
»
Irada Lundqvist
NULL
Flickor
6696
24:56
132
»
Svea Arvidsson
Rosviks Hockey
Flickor
6698
24:57
133
»
Frida Mandahl
IBK Luleå
Flickor
6565
24:58
134
»
Sorayut Posai
NULL
Flickor
6520
25:09
135
»
Alinn Häggqvist
Boden FI
Flickor
6514
25:09
136
»
Gustaf Löfvenhaft
Scania
Pojkar
6575
25:27
137
»
Jordan Ogbonna
Höken Basket
Pojkar
6632
25:32
138
»
Vera Undebjörk
IFK Luleå
Flickor
6618
25:36
139
»
Anton Andersson
Scania
Pojkar
6571
25:54
140
»
Melker Linde
NULL
Pojkar
6639
26:00
141
»
Joar Engström
NULL
Pojkar
6617
26:01
142
»
Alice Kidd
Gammelstads IF
Flickor
6630
26:09
143
»
Otto Sundqvist
NULL
Pojkar
6668
27:12
144
»
Liv Rose Gabrielsson Phillips
NULL
Flickor
6602
27:14
145
»
Elin Aspviken
Bergnäsets AIK
Flickor
6526
27:31
146
»
William Niemi
Bensbyns Ungdoms- och FritidsF
Pojkar
6685
28:25
147
»
Kasper Hövenmark
NULL
Pojkar
6683
28:28
148
»
Lisa-Li Sannerström
NULL
Flickor
6635
28:40
149
»
Matilda Innala
Team Blåbärspaj
Flickor
6554
28:45
150
»
Josefine Åström
Team Blåbärspaj
Flickor
6555
28:46
151
»
Ratmir Tynnhammar
Porsöskolan
Pojkar
6587
28:47
152
»
Sarah Morin Lidström
NULL
Flickor
6515
29:08
153
»
Irma Hökfors
MAX
Flickor
6527
29:14
154
»
Stella Öhman
NULL
Flickor
6502
29:29
155
»
Alicia Ylten
NULL
Flickor
6636
30:00
156
»
Tyra Abrahamsson
Studentidrotten Luleå
Flickor
6594
30:03
157
»
Svea Abrahamsson
Studentidrotten Luleå
Flickor
6596
30:04
158
»
Elwin Alatalo
Kompelusvaara IF
Pojkar
6612
30:31
159
»
Johannes Eriksson
NULL
Pojkar
6562
30:32
160
»
Jacob Marklund
Tulldata IF
Pojkar
6551
30:41
161
»
Joakim Grape
Scania
Pojkar
6572
30:48
162
»
Betty-Lo Lassinantti
NULL
Flickor
6671
31:19
163
»
Evelina Engström
NULL
Flickor
6679
31:19
164
»
Agnes Axheim
Hällbacken Elit
Flickor
6649
32:13
165
»
Hannes Nuuksujärvi
Scania
Flickor
6580
32:13
166
»
Elan Krischer
Luleå Tennisklubb
Flickor
6553
32:25
167
»
Erik Magnusson
MAX
Pojkar
6620
32:25
168
»
Edward Harlin
MAX
Pojkar
6624
32:26
169
»
Emme Johansson
Scania
Flickor
6576
32:30
170
»
Nicky Nilsson
Lira BK
Pojkar
6615
32:40
171
»
Ida Lind Oja
Rutviks SK
Flickor
6704
33:02
172
»
Axel Niemi
Scania
Pojkar
6577
33:18
173
»
Ellen Callenberg
NULL
Flickor
6621
33:21
174
»
Wilda Forslind
NULL
Flickor
6638
33:21
175
»
Wilma Larsson
NULL
Flickor
6695
33:27
176
»
Wilma Engström
Rutviks SK
Flickor
6705
33:31
177
»
Alanda Lundqvist
Rosvik IK
Flickor
6697
33:42
178
»
Elsa Niemi
Scania
Flickor
6579
33:43
179
»
Bella-Lovisa Nuuksuärvi
Scania
Flickor
6578
35:18
180
»
Linus Wilhelmsson
Tulldata IF
Pojkar
6550
36:57
181
»
Efteranmälan
3379
46:30
182
»
Vendela Hansson
NULL
Flickor
6541
1:24:16
183
»
Efteranmälan
139
3:02:14
184
»
Efteranmälan
4768
4:09:30