Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Luleå Stadsmara 2018
Resultat
Craft Halvmaraton, Motion
Visar
alla 222
resultat
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
#
Netto
1
»
Jorge Diez Ferreras
BehavioSec
Män
1137
1:22:28
2
»
Andrejs Pupurs
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
1089
1:23:28
3
»
Samuel Viklund
NULL
Män
1226
1:24:43
4
»
Anton Brynolfsson
NULL
Män
1246
1:25:50
5
»
Patric Nordin
Team Sportia Boden
Män
1174
1:26:03
6
»
Gregory Poelzer
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
1209
1:26:14
7
»
Andreas Eriksson
NJA
Män
1027
1:28:53
8
»
Anders Välitalo
NULL
Män
1178
1:28:55
9
»
Fredrik Larsson
Bergnäsets AIK
Män
1197
1:29:00
10
»
Tommy Edeskär
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
1111
1:30:04
11
»
Manu Sankar
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
1043
1:30:08
12
»
Martin Donaldsson
NULL
Män
1234
1:30:25
13
»
Johan Pounu
NULL
Män
1219
1:30:26
14
»
Björn Elmen
ISS Luleå
Män
1117
1:30:52
15
»
Mikael Karlsson
NJA
Män
1056
1:33:58
16
»
Johan Mattsson
NULL
Män
1080
1:34:01
17
»
Johan Edenhamn
Maskinteknologsek
Män
1124
1:34:23
18
»
Theodor Jonsson
NULL
Män
1177
1:34:27
19
»
Johan Häggroth
NULL
Män
1083
1:34:37
20
»
Mattias Kero
Sattajärvi IF
Män
1153
1:34:40
21
»
Karin Estola
Vittangi SK
Kvinnor
1223
1:35:09
22
»
Andreas Nordblad
Saab Systems
Män
1134
1:35:52
23
»
Andreas Ramström
Ramböll
Män
1195
1:36:01
24
»
Stephan Schnabel
SKF
Män
1132
1:36:01
25
»
Mikael Hedlund
NULL
Män
1160
1:36:03
26
»
Per Bergström
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
1073
1:36:26
27
»
Anders Sandlund
Tresamigos
Män
1250
1:36:29
28
»
Romain Pitchot
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
1241
1:36:53
29
»
Ico Broekhuizen
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
1211
1:37:00
30
»
Niklas Grip
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
1202
1:37:14
31
»
Mikael Isaksson
NULL
Män
1194
1:37:30
32
»
Albert Bach
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
1097
1:38:16
33
»
Tomas Grönberg
NJA
Män
1064
1:38:16
34
»
Charlie Rossington
Thames Valley Harriers
Män
1193
1:38:21
35
»
Joanna Snell
NULL
Kvinnor
1225
1:38:24
36
»
Mats Sandberg
NULL
Män
1227
1:38:30
37
»
Tobias Wretborn
NULL
Män
1208
1:38:38
38
»
Ove Pounu
NULL
Män
1218
1:38:50
39
»
Stefan Södersten
Sweco
Män
1162
1:39:35
40
»
Nicklas Marklund
NULL
Män
1087
1:39:40
41
»
Peter Flinkfeldt
NJA
Män
1090
1:39:41
42
»
Amanda Gullberg
MEFOS
Kvinnor
1192
1:40:22
43
»
William Söderholm
NULL
Män
1086
1:40:32
44
»
Simon Holmgren
NULL
Män
1015
1:41:00
45
»
Fredrik Forsgren
Bergnäsets AIK
Män
1233
1:41:11
46
»
Kanellakis Nikolaos
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
1099
1:41:31
47
»
Herman Lindström
NULL
Män
1078
1:41:32
48
»
Karl Karlsson
Maskinteknologsek
Män
1119
1:41:50
49
»
Mattias Ek
SKF
Män
1133
1:42:05
50
»
Eduard Knoll
NULL
Män
1076
1:42:11
51
»
Gustav Lundmark
NULL
Män
1186
1:42:33
52
»
Mikael Niklasson
Scania
Män
1143
1:42:37
53
»
Emil Larsson
Maskinteknologsek
Män
1051
1:43:05
54
»
Mats Lindmark
Luleå kanotpolo Isbrytarna
Män
1215
1:43:23
55
»
Olle Sandin
NJA
Män
1052
1:43:47
56
»
simon johansson
NULL
Män
1230
1:44:07
57
»
Okänd Löpare
NULL
Män
1028
1:44:13
58
»
Anders Franzén
Strömnäs GIF
Män
1245
1:44:19
59
»
Ellika Nilsson
Narkens IF
Kvinnor
1189
1:44:47
60
»
Johan Lindwall
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
1018
1:45:02
61
»
Jakob Gunnarsson
ÅF AB
Män
1251
1:45:04
62
»
Robert Åhlberg
Sunderby SK
Män
1203
1:45:06
63
»
Jan-Olof Vesterberg
Scania
Män
1142
1:45:12
64
»
Björn Strömgren
Ramböll
Män
1196
1:45:25
65
»
Andreas Åström
Åströms SF
Män
1012
1:45:43
66
»
Daniel Lindström
Team Nordic Trail
Män
1183
1:45:44
67
»
Linus Johnsson
WSP Sverige
Män
1065
1:45:45
68
»
Björn Öström
Dark Trail Runners
Män
1103
1:46:15
69
»
Mikael Sundberg
Försäkringskassan
Män
1049
1:46:35
70
»
Emil Welin
Vattenfall
Män
1094
1:46:38
71
»
Maj-Lis Sörmlund
NULL
Kvinnor
1198
1:46:56
72
»
Leif Larsson
NULL
Män
1217
1:47:18
73
»
Stefan Stare
Vattenfall
Män
1098
1:47:26
74
»
Seth Olsson
Luleå Triathlon
Män
1235
1:47:52
75
»
Stephan Keckeis
Foreign Legion
Män
1159
1:47:59
76
»
Jakob Örnmalm
NULL
Män
1242
1:48:26
77
»
Robert Berling
NULL
Män
1038
1:48:30
78
»
Bella Nordlund
Jokkmokks SK
Kvinnor
1130
1:48:38
79
»
Erik Ranängen
NULL
Män
1102
1:48:40
80
»
Sofia Furberg
NULL
Kvinnor
1131
1:48:46
81
»
Linda Jones
Sveriges Televison
Kvinnor
1213
1:48:50
82
»
Johan Andersson
Nyhléns Hugosons
Män
1093
1:49:08
83
»
Martin Bernsteen
NULL
Män
1016
1:49:37
84
»
Sara Sundberg
Trafikverket
Kvinnor
1075
1:49:58
85
»
Juliette Maussier
Team Nordic Trail
Kvinnor
1155
1:49:59
86
»
Patrick Uusitalo
NULL
Män
1214
1:49:59
87
»
Jonas Henriksson
AllOffice
Män
1190
1:50:10
88
»
Viktoria Pettersson
NULL
Kvinnor
1035
1:50:16
89
»
Marie Forsberg
NULL
Kvinnor
1182
1:50:20
90
»
Henrik Högström
NJA
Män
1047
1:50:50
91
»
Denis Kleyko
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
1046
1:51:05
92
»
Javier Lara Cartagena
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
1239
1:51:11
93
»
Simon Raattamaa
LTH AB
Män
1107
1:51:11
94
»
Mona Tjäder
NULL
Kvinnor
1037
1:51:16
95
»
Lennart Johansson
Scania
Män
1140
1:51:21
96
»
Anita Haapalahti
NULL
Kvinnor
1072
1:51:28
97
»
Sandra Teglund
NULL
Kvinnor
1170
1:51:35
97
»
Christoffer Lindfors
NULL
Män
1024
1:51:35
99
»
Hillevi Rhodin
Luleå Kajakklubb
Kvinnor
1146
1:51:39
100
»
Robin Håkansson
Bondsjöhöjdens ik
Män
1247
1:51:51
101
»
Johan Häggström
Strukturkonsult
Män
1042
1:51:53
102
»
Anders Berglund
Scania
Män
1139
1:51:57
103
»
Ida Jaako
NULL
Kvinnor
1231
1:52:11
104
»
Jannica Aspemalm
NULL
Kvinnor
1091
1:52:15
105
»
Leif Krantz
Scania
Män
1141
1:52:48
106
»
Stefan Hagel
Luleå Triathlon
Män
1055
1:52:50
107
»
Alexander Fassihi
Göteborg
Män
1077
1:52:50
108
»
Mats Olausson
NULL
Män
1205
1:52:50
109
»
Jonas Forsberg
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
1067
1:52:55
110
»
Erik Lovén
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
1026
1:53:05
111
»
Conny Bergh
NULL
Män
1200
1:53:05
112
»
Anja Axelsson Eriksson
Försäkringskassan
Kvinnor
1048
1:53:11
113
»
Anita Martinell
Luleå Triathlon
Kvinnor
1221
1:53:31
114
»
Pablo Botella Vives
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
1034
1:53:41
115
»
Petter Abrahamsson
Maskinteknologsek
Män
1126
1:53:42
116
»
Erik Andersson
NULL
Män
1030
1:54:12
117
»
Muaz Alzouby
WSP Sverige
Män
1057
1:54:15
118
»
Peter Dahlgren
NULL
Män
1188
1:54:15
119
»
Maike Neuland
IRF - Institutet für rymdfysik
Kvinnor
1022
1:54:17
120
»
Viktor Albihn
NULL
Män
1007
1:54:25
121
»
Per Vestin
NULL
Män
1036
1:54:28
122
»
Jennie Zorn
NULL
Kvinnor
1244
1:54:55
123
»
Örjan Lindfors
NULL
Män
1114
1:54:59
124
»
Eva Olofsson
Piterunners LDK
Kvinnor
1204
1:55:21
125
»
Rickard Riekkola
NULL
Män
1187
1:55:26
126
»
Jan Eriksson
NULL
Män
1069
1:55:35
127
»
Ida Sandsten
Saab Systems
Kvinnor
1082
1:55:52
128
»
Roger Tuomas
LTU Business
Män
1063
1:55:58
129
»
Emma Sundström
NJA
Kvinnor
1050
1:56:01
130
»
Victoria Nilsson
Lulekamraternas MLK
Kvinnor
1199
1:56:11
131
»
Jörgen Lindmark
Skellefteå AIK Friidrottsklubb
Män
1147
1:56:37
132
»
Jouni Hautajärvi
NULL
Män
1108
1:56:39
133
»
Sini Hautajärvi
NULL
Kvinnor
1109
1:56:39
134
»
Bengt Gunnarsson
Data Ductus
Män
1252
1:56:41
135
»
Magnus Sjöström
NULL
Män
1249
1:56:41
136
»
Kristina Bohman
Tväråselets AIF
Kvinnor
1032
1:56:43
137
»
Susanne Hedenljung Johansson
NULL
Kvinnor
1150
1:56:51
138
»
Håkan Dahlqvist
NULL
Män
1001
1:56:54
139
»
Alicia Vallejo
Foreign Legion
Kvinnor
1101
1:57:06
140
»
Thomas Andersson
Luleå Friidrott
Män
1164
1:57:20
141
»
Thomas Lundström
NULL
Män
1216
1:57:20
142
»
Maria Nordbrandt
NULL
Kvinnor
1237
1:57:29
143
»
Markus Larsson
Gammelstads IF
Män
1248
1:57:34
144
»
Camilla Larsson
NULL
Kvinnor
1222
1:57:58
145
»
Jelle Kranenbarg
NULL
Män
1104
1:58:04
146
»
Jonas Vikström
NULL
Män
1116
1:58:16
147
»
Christin Carlsson
NULL
Kvinnor
1088
1:58:17
148
»
Minako Shimoyama
NULL
Kvinnor
1040
1:58:23
149
»
Robin Nilsson
NULL
Män
1212
1:58:31
150
»
Réginald Fettweis
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
1240
1:58:49
151
»
Ulla Hellgren
Stadsvikens Hcentral
Kvinnor
1167
1:58:50
152
»
Sofia Winsa Lindmark
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Kvinnor
1236
1:58:55
153
»
Senzia Warema
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
1191
1:59:01
154
»
Thomas Lindvald
NULL
Män
1207
1:59:20
155
»
Lars-Erik Karlsson
Tväråselets AIF
Män
1033
1:59:26
156
»
Pia Ojanaho
NULL
Kvinnor
1068
1:59:33
157
»
Karoline Bergström
NULL
Kvinnor
1232
2:00:00
158
»
Annika Larsson
NULL
Kvinnor
1151
2:00:05
159
»
Rickard Stockman
NULL
Män
1115
2:00:21
160
»
Chris Kidd
LIVE
Män
1136
2:00:23
161
»
Sara Almqvist
Kråkbergsskolan
Kvinnor
1058
2:00:37
162
»
Mikael Sundström
Sunderby SK
Män
1173
2:01:00
163
»
Manabu Shimoyama
IRF - Institutet für rymdfysik
Män
1039
2:01:07
164
»
Erik Lundholm
NJA
Män
1053
2:01:13
165
»
Karolina Jonsson
Stadsvikens Hcentral
Kvinnor
1135
2:01:14
166
»
Madelene Gustavsson
NULL
Kvinnor
1152
2:01:31
167
»
Winny Lau
WSP Sverige
Kvinnor
1062
2:01:46
168
»
Patrik Strandberg
Luleguttene
Män
1184
2:02:12
169
»
Liv Forsström
Åströms SF
Kvinnor
1011
2:02:24
170
»
Daniel Lundberg
Caverion
Män
1163
2:02:27
171
»
Elsa Lindholm Blind
NULL
Kvinnor
1110
2:02:32
172
»
Cecilia Murkèn
Scania
Kvinnor
1144
2:02:51
173
»
Clara Danielsson
Maskinteknologsek
Kvinnor
1120
2:03:02
174
»
Clara Sjögren
NULL
Kvinnor
1002
2:03:27
175
»
Erik Holmstedt
NULL
Män
1165
2:04:07
176
»
Anna Bergström
NULL
Kvinnor
1054
2:04:12
177
»
Craig Phillips
NULL
Män
1168
2:04:13
178
»
Anders Strandberg
NULL
Män
1206
2:04:30
179
»
Emma Råman
Kurravaara Hembygdsförening
Kvinnor
1004
2:04:56
180
»
Dan Sandström
MEFOS
Män
1180
2:05:19
181
»
Johan Törner
LKAB Fritid
Män
1158
2:06:06
182
»
Sally Wallström
NULL
Kvinnor
1100
2:06:22
183
»
Lars Östlund
NULL
Män
1106
2:06:57
184
»
Pia Koivumaa
NULL
Kvinnor
1074
2:07:51
185
»
Madhu Nair Muraleedharan
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
1041
2:07:58
186
»
Torbjörn Särkimukka
Cramo
Män
1084
2:08:13
187
»
Tobias Lundeqvist
NULL
Män
1176
2:08:15
188
»
Andrei Kalachev
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
1228
2:08:20
189
»
Andreas Aston
NULL
Män
1095
2:09:25
190
»
Tim Kero
NULL
Män
1059
2:10:09
191
»
Erika Pettersson Pekula
NULL
Kvinnor
1031
2:10:10
192
»
Ulla Keinström
NULL
Kvinnor
1010
2:10:21
193
»
Lars Backe
NULL
Män
1060
2:10:25
194
»
Elin Fällén
VC Norrahamn
Kvinnor
1185
2:11:14
195
»
Magnus Olivesten
VC Norrahamn
Män
1127
2:11:15
196
»
Niclas Snällfot
NULL
Män
1238
2:13:09
197
»
Ann-Sofie Marksved
NULL
Kvinnor
1172
2:13:55
198
»
Linda Harming
Ahlsell
Kvinnor
1112
2:14:34
199
»
Carl Melldén
Maskinteknologsek
Män
1123
2:15:25
200
»
Åsa Andersson
NULL
Kvinnor
1201
2:16:49
201
»
Mattias Lysén
NULL
Män
1169
2:18:16
202
»
Samantha Shryack
NULL
Kvinnor
1171
2:18:16
203
»
Hanna Albihn
NULL
Kvinnor
1021
2:19:18
204
»
Sunil Narang
NULL
Män
1025
2:21:05
205
»
Mathias Hedqvist
NULL
Män
1156
2:22:08
206
»
Håkan Siikavaara
LKAB Fritid
Män
1179
2:22:32
207
»
Chen-Wei Yang
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
1079
2:23:30
208
»
Anneli Ekholm
NULL
Kvinnor
1149
2:24:30
209
»
Kristina Fjellström Råman
Kurravaara Hembygdsförening
Kvinnor
1005
2:25:30
210
»
Oskar Moström
Maskinteknologsek
Män
1122
2:25:51
211
»
Lisette Karlsson
NULL
Kvinnor
1020
2:25:56
212
»
Malin Frank
Kråkbergsskolan
Kvinnor
1081
2:26:35
213
»
Tove Audhav
Maskinteknologsek
Kvinnor
1121
2:28:16
214
»
Mamta Narang
NULL
Kvinnor
1023
2:37:28
215
»
Cecilia Hägg
NULL
Kvinnor
1013
2:37:58
216
»
Michaela Sandgren
Luleå brukshundsklubb
Kvinnor
1009
2:37:58
217
»
John Vahlström
Boden SK
Män
1085
2:38:22
218
»
Robert Andersson
Scania
Män
1138
2:41:39
219
»
Per Gånvall
Ck Sävast
Män
1044
2:43:05
220
»
Johan Albihn
NULL
Män
1006
2:51:51
221
»
Maria Rautio
NULL
Kvinnor
1220
2:55:15
222
»
Masatoshi Yamauchi
NULL
Spec
1019
4:10:43