Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Luleå Stadsmara 2018
Resultat
Scaniamilen 10 km, Motion
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
481
Sida:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
#
Netto
1
»
Lucas Skott
Aapua IF
Män
2528
37:06
2
»
Robert Hällmark
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
2194
38:08
3
»
Fredrik Mäki
NULL
Män
2454
38:26
4
»
Andreas Palo
Nyhléns Hugosons
Män
2204
38:28
5
»
Johan Bäcklund
NULL
Män
2390
38:53
6
»
Johan Skott
Aapua IF
Män
2536
39:24
7
»
Anders Nordin
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
2015
40:02
8
»
Håkan Olsson
Bygma
Män
2545
40:02
9
»
Robert Johansen
Gällivare
Män
2521
40:21
10
»
Niklas Thun
BPL
Män
2424
40:47
11
»
Andreas Simons
NULL
Män
2529
40:58
12
»
Kent Stenman
Saab Systems
Män
2439
41:37
13
»
Jonas Forsgren
Mobilaris AB
Män
2468
41:37
14
»
Dennis Johansson
NULL
Män
2195
41:42
15
»
Mattias Rönnberg
NULL
Män
2149
41:46
16
»
Jimmy Landström
Norrbottens Kuriren
Män
2508
42:06
17
»
Mikael Håkansson
NULL
Män
2417
42:14
18
»
Tobias Nilsson
Scania
Män
2377
42:27
19
»
Anton Lundgren
Ramböll
Män
2446
42:29
20
»
David Hughes
ISS Luleå
Män
2151
42:40
21
»
Christer Olofsson
WSP Sverige
Män
2122
42:42
22
»
Robert Bergenstråle
Vattenfall
Män
2295
42:49
23
»
Linus Alström
Lulekraft
Män
2513
42:50
24
»
Alexander Haraldsson
NJA
Män
2484
42:53
25
»
Johan Nilsson
Scania
Män
2345
43:15
26
»
Henrik Lund
OK Renen
Män
2517
43:15
27
»
Magnus Berglund
Bodens SK
Män
2518
43:17
28
»
Fredrik Ljunggren
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
2393
43:20
29
»
Jonas Månsson
Arctic Group
Män
2065
43:21
30
»
Johan Söderberg
Saab Systems
Män
2437
43:34
31
»
Joar Mattsson
a och d arkitekt
Män
2408
43:40
32
»
Pia Pohjola
NULL
Kvinnor
2422
43:43
33
»
Björn Åström
Scania
Män
2365
43:46
34
»
Lars Björnfot
WSP Sverige
Män
2106
43:47
35
»
Marcus Ek
Mobilaris AB
Män
2233
43:48
36
»
Andreas Axhammar
NJA
Män
2045
44:07
37
»
Mattias Korpela
a och d arkitekt
Män
2410
44:12
38
»
Robert Falk
Vattenfall
Män
2162
44:26
39
»
Claes Johansson
NULL
Män
2134
44:27
40
»
Jonas Karlsson
NULL
Män
2394
44:29
41
»
Emma Pettersson
Arkitekthuset Monark
Kvinnor
2305
44:40
42
»
Jörgen Paulsson
Tulldata IF
Män
2290
44:42
43
»
Tord Karlsson
Scania
Män
2360
44:48
44
»
Robert Ylikangas
Scania
Män
2358
44:48
45
»
Martin Palo
WSP Sverige
Män
2138
44:52
46
»
Mattias Kenttä
Höken Basket
Män
2414
44:54
47
»
Mattias Svensson
NULL
Män
2482
44:54
48
»
Kristoffer Flygare
WSP Sverige
Män
2104
44:54
49
»
Johan Larsson
NJA
Män
2124
44:57
50
»
David Björnfot
Trafikverket
Män
2495
44:57
51
»
Mattias Björk
NULL
Män
2215
45:02
52
»
Jacob Köhler
NJA
Män
2041
45:18
53
»
Robert Jarneland
Sweco
Män
2438
45:22
54
»
Daniel Isaksson
NJA
Män
2274
45:25
55
»
Alexander Björk
ÅF AB
Män
2268
45:26
56
»
Fredrik Bergman
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
2022
45:33
57
»
Mikael Norberg
Övertorneå IF
Män
2531
45:34
58
»
Mattias Larsson
NULL
Män
2472
45:46
59
»
Magnus Axheim
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
2072
45:46
60
»
Leo Hassler
Luleå City Basket
Män
2257
45:48
61
»
Youen Pericault
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
2489
45:53
62
»
Oskar Bjärenfall
NJA
Män
2114
46:00
63
»
Simon Kandelin
NULL
Män
2129
46:01
64
»
Marcus Sandberg
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
2078
46:05
65
»
Reima Viiri
Lohijärven KuohuLohk
Män
2498
46:12
66
»
Peter Rosen
LapplandMedia AB
Män
2473
46:15
67
»
Brian Wernicke
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
2080
46:16
68
»
Mikael Nyström
Mobilaris AB
Män
2234
46:17
69
»
Marcus Larsson
Trafikverket
Män
2217
46:19
70
»
Tobias Wärja
Hö Allbygg AB
Män
2260
46:22
71
»
Jan Krantz
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
2079
46:23
72
»
Stefan Mukka
Föreningen Studentidrott Luleå
Män
2549
46:23
73
»
Jon Senbom
NULL
Män
2244
46:29
74
»
Robert Andersson
NULL
Män
2112
46:34
75
»
Jörgen Lahti
Scania
Män
2334
46:38
76
»
Erik Nilsson
Vittangi SK
Män
2499
46:39
77
»
Martin Persson
Scania
Män
2349
46:43
78
»
Anders Grenholm
a och d arkitekt
Män
2405
46:44
79
»
Robert Sandberg
NULL
Män
2415
46:46
80
»
Kjell-Arne Skoglund
Studentidrotten Luleå
Män
2490
46:49
81
»
Carina Lidman
Scania
Kvinnor
2369
46:52
82
»
Jarmo Hokkanen
NJA
Män
2035
47:04
83
»
Jimmy Eriksson
Anläggningsmetodik
Män
2223
47:08
84
»
Juvva Anta Utsi
CGI Norr
Män
2445
47:16
85
»
Peter Karlsson
Scania
Män
2330
47:16
86
»
Jonas Senbom
NULL
Män
2243
47:21
87
»
Madelene Ridefors
NYAB
Kvinnor
2487
47:26
88
»
Andreas Josefsson
Trafikverket
Män
2497
47:26
89
»
Malin Aspviken
MAX
Kvinnor
2263
47:28
90
»
Johan Nordberg
Saab Systems
Män
2431
47:30
91
»
Alexander Jonsson
CGI Norr
Män
2174
47:33
92
»
Patrik Öman
NULL
Män
2524
47:34
93
»
Magnus Jonsson
Tulldata IF
Män
2289
47:35
94
»
Tommy Calrsson
Stol och fiol
Män
2546
47:35
95
»
Lars Linder
NULL
Män
2180
47:38
96
»
Erik Levin
FMV sport
Män
2154
47:39
97
»
Anders Jansson
Räddningstjänsten Överkalix
Män
2156
47:45
98
»
Kristoffer Börjesson
NULL
Män
2053
47:51
99
»
Ronny Sundqvist
Luleå Gjutarens IF
Män
2505
47:58
100
»
Johan Norberg
WSP Sverige
Män
2113
47:59
101
»
Anders Forsling
Länsförsäkringar
Män
2494
48:05
102
»
Andreas Johansson
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
2068
48:06
103
»
Hans Larsson
NULL
Män
2522
48:06
104
»
Tyresse Ogbonna
Höken Basket
Män
2520
48:07
105
»
Roger Björklund
Scania
Män
2363
48:13
106
»
Gustav Lövbrand
NULL
Män
2483
48:16
107
»
Anna Torneus
NULL
Kvinnor
2547
48:19
108
»
Jan-Erik Lenshof
CGI Norr
Män
2242
48:20
109
»
Roger Ivaska
Optimation AB
Män
2191
48:21
110
»
Magnus Fredriksson
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
2055
48:22
111
»
Håkan Konstenius
Vattenfall
Män
2179
48:25
112
»
John Viklund
NULL
Män
2271
48:28
113
»
Fredrik Bergström
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
2222
48:40
114
»
Thomas Mikko
Scania
Män
2343
48:41
115
»
Jonas Wennström
Luleå Hockey
Män
2296
48:43
116
»
Ove Larsson
Bergnäsets AIK
Män
2140
48:44
117
»
Gustaf Gustafsson
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
2021
48:45
118
»
Johan Nyström
Studentidrotten Luleå
Män
2152
48:48
119
»
Maria Nilimaa
Nedre Soppero IK
Kvinnor
2401
48:50
120
»
Anna Andersson
Nyhléns Hugosons
Kvinnor
2537
48:51
121
»
Christer Andersson
Rosvik IK
Män
2240
48:51
122
»
John Näslund
One Shot at Glory
Män
2312
49:08
123
»
Tim Snell
Maskinteknologsek
Män
2280
49:08
124
»
Jan Andersson
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
2023
49:09
125
»
Peter Lingman
Optimation AB
Män
2188
49:16
126
»
Robert Lantto
NJA
Män
2447
49:18
127
»
Samuel Hedström
Sunderby SK
Män
2526
49:25
128
»
Magnus Sjöblom
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
2432
49:27
129
»
Emma Videkull
Trafikverket
Kvinnor
2127
49:35
130
»
Tomas Eriksson
Optimation AB
Män
2189
49:35
131
»
William Johansson
Tulldata IF
Män
2293
49:41
132
»
Katarina Auland
Sävast Ski Team IF
Kvinnor
2403
49:42
133
»
Niklas Granljung
a och d arkitekt
Män
2404
49:43
134
»
Mats Olsson
NULL
Män
2419
49:43
135
»
Jutta Schade
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Kvinnor
2082
49:48
136
»
Moa Eriksson
NULL
Kvinnor
2313
50:01
137
»
Christoffer Björn
Skanska IF
Män
2036
50:01
138
»
Roger Niemi
Roger Niemi Bilab
Män
2511
50:03
139
»
Johan Öhman
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
2077
50:10
140
»
Lars Johansson
Tulldata IF
Män
2292
50:12
141
»
Mats Apelqvist
Nyhléns Hugosons
Män
2208
50:20
142
»
Daniel Wanhatalo
Scania
Män
2384
50:21
143
»
Rainer Roova
SJ Norrlandståg
Män
2391
50:32
144
»
Robin Bergemo
WSP Sverige
Män
2109
50:33
145
»
Alicia Alkert
NULL
Kvinnor
2543
50:40
146
»
Stefan Rönnbäck
Optimation AB
Män
2192
50:46
147
»
Jimmy Bergkvist
Anläggningsmetodik
Män
2224
50:46
148
»
Mats Asplund
SMF IK
Män
2249
50:46
149
»
Mattias Vesterlund
NULL
Män
2311
50:47
150
»
Urban Lundberg
NJA
Män
2038
50:55
151
»
Michael Norlund
Saab Systems
Män
2453
50:58
152
»
Per Hällmark
MAX
Män
2267
51:04
153
»
Benny Hasselgren
NULL
Män
2386
51:04
154
»
Peter Johansson
Lonesome Runners
Män
2504
51:08
155
»
Gustav Hansson
NULL
Män
2130
51:13
156
»
Peter Wikström
Vattenfall
Män
2314
51:15
157
»
Roland Pohjanen
Ahlsell
Män
2265
51:16
158
»
Anders Johansson
Scania
Män
2328
51:17
159
»
Vanja Norberg
NJA
Kvinnor
2076
51:25
160
»
Emma Björnald
NJA
Kvinnor
2047
51:32
161
»
Daniel Halvarsson
Norrbottens Kuriren
Män
2277
51:32
162
»
Magnus Åström
NJA
Män
2270
51:38
163
»
Erik Gustafsson
Luleå Gjutarens IF
Män
2534
51:39
164
»
Patrik Eriksson
Luleå Generatorservice AB
Män
2262
51:42
165
»
Olle Henriksson
VINAB
Män
2120
51:43
166
»
Marie Sandberg
NULL
Kvinnor
2196
51:43
167
»
Konrad Rundqvist
Maskinteknologsek
Män
2278
51:44
168
»
Marcus Carnudd
NULL
Män
2423
51:46
169
»
Daniel Marklund
Mobilaris AB
Män
2230
51:48
170
»
Åke Mattsson
Telia IF
Män
2479
51:49
171
»
Erik Hedman
NJA
Män
2044
51:51
172
»
Lars Näsman
NULL
Män
2061
52:00
173
»
Kristina Drugge
Hälsans Hus
Kvinnor
2298
52:02
174
»
Mikael Aybar
Metria
Män
2147
52:06
175
»
Jan-Olof Larsson
NULL
Män
2111
52:08
176
»
Lars Teglund
NULL
Män
2527
52:11
177
»
Dan Eriksson
Boden FI
Män
2131
52:20
178
»
Evgeny Osipov
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
2030
52:20
179
»
Mats Cullberg
CGI Norr
Män
2253
52:21
180
»
Lars Söderlund
D-FLOW
Män
2001
52:21
181
»
Peter Forss
NULL
Män
2301
52:23
182
»
Angelika Berger
NULL
Kvinnor
2252
52:23
183
»
Jonas Marklund
Scania
Män
2342
52:28
184
»
David Wass
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
2397
52:37
185
»
Richard Burman
Trafikverket
Män
2430
52:38
186
»
Mikael Storeide
Telia IF
Män
2478
52:41
187
»
Pär Töyrä
NYAB
Män
2488
52:44
188
»
Fredrik Tervo
Bravida
Män
2250
52:53
189
»
Roger Tano
NULL
Män
2060
52:58
190
»
Famurewa Stephen
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
2075
53:00
191
»
Thomas Jatko
WSP Sverige
Män
2117
53:04
192
»
Jens Kyrö
Scania
Män
2333
53:06
193
»
Ewa Öhman Björkman
NULL
Kvinnor
2542
53:08
194
»
Ingemar Friberg
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
2019
53:10
195
»
Mona Johansson
Bergnäsets AIK
Kvinnor
2139
53:12
196
»
Oscar Nilsson
Luleå Gjutarens IF
Män
2219
53:12
197
»
Magnus Nilsson
Nyhléns Hugosons
Män
2205
53:17
198
»
Patrik Bodin
WSP Sverige
Män
2125
53:19
199
»
Sture Jonsson
NULL
Män
2516
53:19
200
»
Martin Nilsson
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
2440
53:19
201
»
Joakim Lundbäck
WSP Sverige
Män
2185
53:21
201
»
Gustaf Cullberg
CGI Norr
Män
2254
53:21
203
»
Edward Easterling
NULL
Män
2471
53:21
204
»
Lars Johansson
NULL
Män
2458
53:23
205
»
Markus Magnusson
Scania
Män
2340
53:23
206
»
Lars-Johan Rylander
Sunderby SK
Män
2141
53:23
207
»
Sabina Sjöström
NULL
Kvinnor
2535
53:32
208
»
Pedram Ghamgosar
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
2396
53:32
209
»
Jeanette Nilsson
LTU Business
Kvinnor
2159
53:35
210
»
Simon Gärdelid
NJA
Män
2039
53:36
211
»
Ludvig Berg
NULL
Män
2387
53:38
212
»
Jimmy Eriksson
NJA
Män
2043
53:39
213
»
Stefan Renström
Arvidssons Takstolar
Män
2090
53:41
214
»
Saga Törngren
Luleå Gjutarens IF
Kvinnor
2491
53:49
215
»
Roland Törngren
NJA
Män
2449
53:50
216
»
Emil Fors
WSP Sverige
Män
2142
53:51
217
»
Anton Törnqvist
NULL
Män
2239
53:51
218
»
Andreas Berg
WSP Sverige
Män
2143
53:52
219
»
Juan Juan Lu
Vattenfall
Kvinnor
2201
53:54
220
»
Teodor Mellström
Maskinteknologsek
Män
2285
54:03
221
»
Ott Oisalu
WSP Sverige
Män
2119
54:09
222
»
Peter Notgren
NULL
Män
2199
54:12
223
»
Bizuye Haile
Midskogen
Kvinnor
2238
54:12
224
»
Rolf Karlsson
Peab AB
Män
2316
54:15
225
»
Lars-Olof Johansson
Scania
Män
2329
54:27
226
»
Peter Selinder
VA Rockets
Män
2168
54:28
227
»
Ronny Åkerström
Umia
Män
2220
54:29
228
»
Cecilia Lund
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Kvinnor
2416
54:30
229
»
Thomas Hultstedt
Lonesome Runners
Män
2003
54:32
230
»
Robert Broström
Unbyns IF
Män
2317
54:36
231
»
Simon Andersson
NULL
Män
2486
54:38
232
»
Roger Johansson
Rejlers Sverige
Män
2450
54:40
233
»
Mats Nordqvist
NULL
Män
2474
54:41
234
»
Daniel Berglund
WSP Sverige
Män
2184
54:42
235
»
Mattias Sundberg
Börje Olssons bageri
Män
2275
54:42
236
»
David Sundberg
NULL
Män
2455
54:43
237
»
Leif Nilsson
Överkalix IF
Män
2475
54:43
238
»
Erik Kilpeläinen Norman
NULL
Män
2161
54:44
239
»
Christoffer Hurtig
NULL
Män
2269
54:45
240
»
Christina Mitchell
Centrala Elevhälsan
Kvinnor
2465
54:45
241
»
Linnea Kempe
Scania
Kvinnor
2376
54:48
242
»
Robin Åström
NJA
Män
2042
54:51
243
»
Nils Liljebo
a och d arkitekt
Män
2406
54:52
244
»
Viktor Risberg
Maskinteknologsek
Män
2287
54:56
245
»
Mats Häggström
Lira BK
Män
2460
55:03
246
»
Carl Pettersson
Arvidssons Takstolar
Män
2097
55:04
247
»
Johan Arvidsson
Arvidssons Takstolar
Män
2086
55:04
248
»
Mikael Näslund
NJA
Män
2048
55:05
249
»
Malin Åström
Scania
Kvinnor
2367
55:10
250
»
Adam Andersson
NULL
Män
2480
55:11
Sida:
<
1
2
>