Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Örebro 2018
Resultat
Damer 10 km
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
393
Sida:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1
»
Karin Forsberg
1980
KFUM Örebro Friidrott
1277
38:00
2
»
Josefin Tjernlund
1992
WSP 1
907
38:04
3
»
Lilian Forsgren
1990
OK Tisaren
1011
38:49
4
»
Cecilia Svedin
1976
Fastighet
314
41:10
5
»
Morrnia Abidviaziz
1998
-
1375
41:20
6
»
Frida Nilsson
1985
invit
1119
41:28
7
»
Lovisa Persson
1991
WSP 3
911
42:04
8
»
Maria Nordström
1981
Team Almi Örebro
750
42:33
9
»
Rebecka Nylin
1989
OK Tisaren
1132
42:47
10
»
Ida Larsson
1990
Örebro AIK
1371
43:03
11
»
Louise Kjellson
1979
Centrum för hjälpmedel
153
43:03
12
»
Antje Wiksten
9999
Epiroc Blodiglar
223
43:11
13
»
Iva Fagré
1975
Campus Risbergska 1
139
44:10
14
»
Sofia Holmberg
1991
Hannaskolan F-6
376
44:25
15
»
Anna Stavlind
1970
-
1347
44:30
16
»
Hedvig Pettersson
1993
Folktandvården Hallsberg
321
45:09
17
»
Anna Granquist
1971
Annas förföljare
33
45:13
18
»
Petra Hanaeus
1972
-
1030
45:34
19
»
Elin Sjöberg
1989
Hannaskolan F-6
377
45:51
20
»
Elin Björkman
1991
Sectra super stars
658
45:58
21
»
Anna Kero
1970
Örebro
1348
46:08
22
»
Alexandra Korhonen
1989
-
1315
46:14
23
»
Magdalena Sjödin
1976
TS Lag 1
853
46:18
24
»
Brandi Kossub
9999
Epiroc Fantastic five
251
46:27
25
»
Lina Hoffsten-Sundqvist
1988
Team Cerebellum
754
46:49
26
»
Malin Sjödin
9999
Epiroc Team Top
306
47:06
27
»
Tina Åkesson
1975
Cambrex 4
133
47:06
28
»
Ewa Hellström
1984
Würth Svenska Lag 4
924
47:10
29
»
Anna Bergfors
1974
Handkirurgen
372
47:17
30
»
Lena Hasselgren Lindsten
1983
TS Lag 2
854
48:16
31
»
Elin Enerheim
1985
Time for Ghana
1343
48:19
32
»
Maria Holmgren
1964
FTV Eyra Inciciverna
337
48:24
33
»
Pernilla Jämtvall
1983
Processpumpar
615
48:25
34
»
Elin Österman
1992
-
1342
48:25
35
»
Christina Larsson
9999
Epiroc Epic Runners
242
48:26
36
»
Gabriella Frykbo
1994
Run for fun
629
48:30
37
»
Maria Pettersson
1967
Cellfighters 2
150
48:42
38
»
Ann-sofie Larsson
1984
Skebäck 2
706
48:51
39
»
Maria Rögardt
1977
Rörbäcksnäs IS
1367
48:54
40
»
Anette Jämsä
1981
K-by sommar
423
48:57
41
»
Petra Axling
9999
Sydnärkes Utbildningsförbund 8
1239
49:05
42
»
Fanny Wikberg
1993
Folktandvården Wivallius
323
49:07
43
»
Ulrica Evertsson
1970
Glanshammars förskolor 4
1373
49:10
44
»
Anonym
Anonym
535
49:13
45
»
Ida Enger
1974
Valpebo's hjältar
885
49:28
46
»
Isabella Lohse
1988
Samhällsbyggnad Bergslagen 1
636
49:28
47
»
Kerstin Larsson
1964
Gnistan
347
49:33
48
»
Paula Gustavsson
1981
TS Lag 7
867
49:36
49
»
Frida Johansson
1985
Adolfsbergs vc 3
3
49:42
50
»
Hayda Mohammadi
1987
Olaus Petri vårdcentral
588
49:45
51
»
Katarina Crafoord
1992
Örebro kommun Upphandling
936
49:51
52
»
Catrine Andersson
1969
-Örebro AIK
948
49:51
53
»
Sara Andersson
1987
Örebro kommun Upphandling
935
49:56
54
»
Anna Roos
1977
R.W:s Svets & Mek
616
49:56
55
»
Ulrika Hoonk
1973
Vivalla vårdcentral
900
49:58
56
»
Kerstin Liljerås
1967
Syncentralen/Region Örebro Län
1091
49:58
57
»
Clara Boudreau
1991
örebro
977
49:59
58
»
Anna Karlsson
1982
-ÅIF
1062
50:03
59
»
Elin Nilson
1983
Södra Gården
741
50:06
60
»
Nora Hultman
1974
Kärl-Thorax IVA II
471
50:11
61
»
Yvonne Falhufvud
1963
Örebro
1004
50:29
62
»
Maria Kaivanto
1978
Regionhälsan Lag 1
622
50:35
63
»
Malin Lutteman
1973
Andralaget
31
50:45
64
»
Malin Pelmas
1988
Emhart Glass Lag 1
3326
50:49
65
»
Annika Lindblom
1960
Glanshammars IF
1093
50:51
66
»
Benita Lilja
1981
Infozone Sports club
1090
50:58
67
»
Eeva Päiväniemi
1967
-
1155
51:01
68
»
Linda Åberg
1985
Capio Läkargruppen LÄIF
147
51:13
69
»
Klara Lindström
1995
Glanshammars IF
1101
51:14
70
»
Lillemor Bock
1967
Cambrex 8
137
51:16
71
»
Veronika Fritz
1974
MIF
1016
51:31
72
»
Tina Johansson
1979
Enalaget
208
51:41
73
»
Tove Nilsson
1987
Arbets- och miljömedicin
1124
51:42
74
»
Sara Wallin
1984
akm 3
26
51:43
75
»
Linda Lönnberg
1978
Whitesnake3
896
51:54
76
»
Lindha Lönnström
1974
Danfo Runners
177
51:57
77
»
Ellen Johansson
1994
-
1052
51:59
78
»
Michaela Atterstig
1974
BELA Elprojekt AB
962
51:59
79
»
Jeanette Svensson
1990
-
1285
52:04
80
»
Anna Sidorova
9999
Epiroc ME & MORE
269
52:10
81
»
Tatiana Kiseleva
1982
Enfo2
213
52:13
82
»
Petra Bergman
1971
Örebro
970
52:19
83
»
Madelen Renner
1980
Team Xiang
795
52:30
84
»
Lisa Tran
1988
Textilia 2
811
52:38
85
»
Johanna Lundholm
9999
Epiroc Fantastic five
252
52:42
86
»
Sara Ulin
1991
akm 1
21
52:52
87
»
Malin Johansson
1988
akm 1
18
52:52
88
»
Helena Sävenstrand
1974
FoU lag 1
332
52:52
89
»
Emma Hjulström
1987
Upphandling
882
52:57
90
»
Mathilda Johansson
1988
Audiologen Usö
1053
53:04
91
»
Louise Johansson
1982
Processpumpar
614
53:04
92
»
Ebba Nordström
1996
Adolfsbergs vc 4
7
53:05
93
»
Maria Lobell
1971
Karlskoga
1103
53:08
94
»
Sofia Wiberg
1974
Lindeskolan 2
518
53:13
95
»
Stina Hellsten
1976
Björnligan 1
97
53:13
96
»
Malin Klasenius
1974
Örebro
1074
53:24
97
»
Jenny Andersson
1979
Askersund
950
53:26
98
»
Linnéa Green
1990
BAE Systems Lag 2
60
53:28
99
»
Therese Sörman
9999
Epiroc Inspired uniters
264
53:29
100
»
Tijana Turbic
1984
TRELLEBORG ACCELERATORER
844
53:33
101
»
Cecilia Lindh
1990
IF Rune
1096
53:34
102
»
Denise Sandvall
1995
-
1170
53:34
103
»
Frida Hansson
1984
Dammsdal 10
169
53:37
104
»
Malin Liljesvahn
1985
Nya Karlslundsskolan
1092
53:44
105
»
Katarina Axelsson
1988
akm 2
22
53:52
106
»
Elin Forsell
1981
Handkirurgen
373
53:52
107
»
Anonym
Anonym
478
53:53
108
»
Jenny Viktoriadotter
1970
K-by sommar
425
53:54
109
»
Ylva Gullberg
1993
RUT7
634
53:57
110
»
Johanna Thyrén
1988
-
1198
53:57
111
»
Anna Petersen
9999
Epiroc Epic Runners
243
53:59
112
»
Johanna Grufman
1974
Coolateralerna
159
54:01
113
»
Susanne Larsson
1982
-
1317
54:02
114
»
Lene Marthinussen
1982
Sigma IT Runners
671
54:02
115
»
Ann Ekblom
1972
FJUGESTA
988
54:03
116
»
Malin Blomqvist
1975
Kumlaby särskola 1
454
54:03
117
»
Evelina Johansson
1992
Gyn IK
350
54:04
118
»
Gabrielle Skelte
1990
Textilia 2
810
54:09
119
»
Alva Stockhult
1997
TADAH!
744
54:11
120
»
Nieke Sarink
1990
Textilia 3
814
54:11
121
»
Teresia Josefsson
1973
Fyren 1
338
54:13
122
»
Malin Mårtensson
1986
Regnbågen 1
623
54:18
123
»
Anonym
Anonym
630
54:23
124
»
Rosanna Rosenqvist
1983
Slottsskolan
1161
54:28
125
»
Carolina Johnson
1979
Butikskonsult 2
108
54:28
126
»
Madeleine Kopp
1989
SKV2
716
54:30
127
»
Catharina Eriksson
1963
Run for fun
628
54:30
128
»
Maria Östby
1982
Team Östby
1226
54:34
128
»
Cecilia Widegren
9999
Epiroc Fantastic five
254
54:34
130
»
Lisa Lindskog
1991
Skanska10k lag1
695
54:36
131
»
Diana Lidholm
9999
Epiroc Lag DC2
267
54:38
132
»
Åsa Westerberg
1976
Fyren 3
343
54:39
133
»
Karin Ganelind
1989
Örebro Bibliotek 2
932
54:40
134
»
Monica Nordlander
1974
Björnligan 2
99
54:43
135
»
Helene Johansson
1972
Cellfighters 2
149
54:48
136
»
Caroline Ejdervik
1989
Nerikes Brandkårs IF Byrstianerna
558
54:51
137
»
Nelly Algotsson
1992
Folktandvårdens solstrålar
328
54:52
138
»
Rebecka Sköldebrink
1986
Five Fingers
318
54:53
139
»
Ann Wilhelmsson
1967
-
1326
54:55
140
»
Embla Ekström
1998
Sveaskolan 1
1270
55:02
141
»
Emma Andersson
1984
Kumla
1355
55:02
142
»
Jenny Vessling
1972
BAE Systems Lag 1
57
55:06
143
»
Hanna Sörensson
1990
Vegan Runners IK
1194
55:08
144
»
Linda Svahn
1981
Team Välfärd
794
55:11
145
»
Lise-Lotte Atterling
1973
Persson Innovation Lag Marcus
605
55:16
146
»
Hanna Lindberg
1989
Lag Brina
495
55:18
147
»
Sofie Andersson
1976
BAE Systems Lag 2
59
55:23
148
»
Johanna Lindblom
1982
akm 1
19
55:26
149
»
Carin Eckerwall
1964
Mitt Lag
529
55:33
150
»
Johanna Bråthe
1993
Tredjelaget
840
55:34
151
»
Susanne Jobs
9999
Epiroc Finance/Patent
257
55:35
152
»
Viktoria Henriksson
1990
Skanska10k lag1
693
55:36
153
»
Louise Bengtsson
1993
Dammsdal 9
174
55:37
154
»
Elin Åkergården
1984
KK ST
430
55:39
155
»
Maria Sepp
1980
Cambrex 7
135
55:42
156
»
Malin Plate
1974
Team Cerebellum
756
55:43
157
»
Annika Tjus
1964
Karlstad
1200
55:44
158
»
Jessica Hjalmarsson
1972
Dammsdal 8
172
55:46
159
»
Johanna Lindelöf
1982
Kungsängen i Nora AB
459
55:47
160
»
Jennie Grahn
1976
-
1020
55:48
161
»
Jonna Öström
1971
TS Lag 6
864
55:48
162
»
Elsa Bernström
1998
Ahlstrom-Munksjö 1
8
55:50
163
»
Sara Ek
1975
Peangerna
602
55:55
164
»
Seija Liimatainen
9999
Epiroc Fritid
1089
55:57
165
»
Sara Melin
1978
Karlskoga
1115
56:03
166
»
Åsa Lindström
1970
The Stronger The Better 8
829
56:04
167
»
Helene Sandberg
1964
Arbetsmiljöverket 3
48
56:12
168
»
Anna Eriksson
1986
Campus Risbergska 2
141
56:19
169
»
Lénie Dahl
1968
Ekbackens skola 2
183
56:19
170
»
Sara Norén
1980
Arbetsförmedlingen 3
44
56:21
171
»
Lina Svensson
1990
-Svillinge IF
1191
56:24
172
»
Sandra Hagnelius Karlsson
1983
Örebro
1025
56:24
173
»
Jonna Holmquist Pahlm
1987
´-´
1044
56:26
174
»
Erica Alexandersson
1985
Nora vårdcentral 2
578
56:37
175
»
Anna Jenefeldt
1980
Habbare 1
365
56:42
176
»
Sanna Nilsson
1986
IFK Nora
1322
56:43
177
»
Maria Lithell
1981
-
1102
56:48
178
»
Anette Hållgärde
1975
Kyrkspurtarna 1
464
56:53
179
»
Anna Jönsson
1975
ÖBO Runners 2
930
56:53
180
»
Anna Janegren
1982
Ädelgården, Örebro kommun
1313
56:56
181
»
Hanna Fors
9999
Sydnärkes Utbildningsförbund 4
1232
56:57
182
»
Karin Andersson
1989
SJUKHUSFYSIK2
685
57:01
183
»
Emelie Jansson-Strand
1986
Whitesnake 1
894
57:09
184
»
Åsa Nordin
1973
Karlskoga
1129
57:15
185
»
Sanna Jönsson
1987
Björnligan 1
98
57:16
186
»
Jenny-Ann Ehrling
1980
Sigma IT Runners
670
57:17
187
»
Sofia Gustavsson
1982
Skebäck 3
707
57:20
188
»
Cecilia Martinez
1981
Gyn IK
351
57:29
189
»
Maria Carlsson
1966
SJAB Hallsberg 10km
675
57:31
190
»
Anki TjärnbergLitzell
1966
-
1201
57:32
191
»
Mika Hickisch
1981
Coolateralerna 2
161
57:32
192
»
Jonna Hedlund
1990
SiteVision lag 1
1260
57:33
193
»
Annika Svanberg
1964
Granbergsdal
1188
57:34
194
»
Helena Neander
1971
Tredjelaget
841
57:35
195
»
Märta Petrini
1984
-
1147
57:36
196
»
Helen Björklund
1980
Fjugesta
1298
57:37
197
»
Jessica Hansson
1988
Örebro golfklubb
1346
57:43
198
»
Åsa Karlsson
1976
-
1066
57:45
199
»
Elin Egerth
1986
IT-Gymnasiet
411
57:45
200
»
Linda Schöld
1978
Folktandvårdens Dream Team
327
57:54
201
»
Isabella Visuri
1991
Team Claudicatio
760
57:55
202
»
Cecilia Lingsell
1979
SKV4
720
58:02
202
»
Sara Karlsson
1985
Byggstatik 1
117
58:02
204
»
Maria Eriksson
1988
KK ST
427
58:07
205
»
Helen Aronsson
1968
CUSÖ
164
58:13
206
»
Linda Pirhi
1979
BAE Systems Lag 3
65
58:16
206
»
Annika Uddström
1973
BAE Systems Lag 1
56
58:16
208
»
Elisabeth Ström Holmdahl
1981
SKV3
717
58:16
208
»
Anonym
Anonym
482
58:16
210
»
Angela Sandberg
1983
Kävesta-Fellingsbro 1
479
58:20
211
»
Josefin Sjö
1985
Örebro
1176
58:23
212
»
Vivi Vilhelmsson
1960
Storfors
1341
58:24
213
»
Karin Mathisen
1973
H&M 1
361
58:25
214
»
Anna Larsson
1986
Löpligan
523
58:27
215
»
Ingegerd Fredman
1953
Vingåker
1302
58:27
216
»
Kerstin Norman
1959
Arbets- och miljömedicin 2
37
58:31
217
»
Therése Dahlström
1983
SKV1
711
58:32
218
»
Malin Söderbäck
1970
Cellfighters 2
151
58:42
219
»
Johanna Huss
1987
TeamStrong
797
58:43
220
»
Ann Ceder
1960
Team Cerebellum
753
58:46
221
»
Susanne Tirfing
1982
Lag Slottsskolan
1199
58:49
222
»
Carola Lundström
9999
Epiroc Finance/Patent
258
58:49
223
»
Maria Åhl
1970
Smittfarliga gänget
722
58:49
224
»
Elin Kraft
1991
Labmedicin
489
58:51
225
»
Azima Kotorcic
1963
Team Mikaeli 2
787
58:51
226
»
Anna Lamu
1972
Apoex
1083
58:53
227
»
Anna Larsson
1983
Svealandstrafiken
736
58:56
228
»
Ingrid Ziegler
1970
Smittfarliga gänget
721
58:57
229
»
Heléne Sandell
1966
-
1168
58:59
230
»
Maria Johannesdal
1982
-
1050
59:02
231
»
Louise Boudville
1991
SKV2
715
59:04
232
»
Lina Jans
1980
KK ST
428
59:04
233
»
Lena Molnar
1976
Run for 3:e våningen 1
627
59:06
234
»
Ellen Erixon
1973
H&M 1
360
59:08
235
»
Malin Brolin
1975
Adolfsbergs vc 4
4
59:10
236
»
Anna Eriksson
1977
Team LSV 1
782
59:12
237
»
Inti Alansari
1972
Södra Gården
740
59:13
238
»
Helén Hildingsson
1967
Coolateralerna
160
59:14
239
»
Ann-Charlott Lysegård
1965
Mitt Lag
530
59:15
240
»
Anonym
Anonym
1123
59:16
241
»
Alexandra Edlund
1990
Skanska1, mix
688
59:17
242
»
Miriam Lindström
1990
Fyren 3
342
59:20
243
»
Mikaela Lindberg
1983
Fyren 3
341
59:22
244
»
Linda Edner
1974
FTV Eyra Caninerna
336
59:23
245
»
Malin Hagsten
1977
akm 3
24
59:24
246
»
Anja Nilsson
1991
Örebro
1118
59:27
247
»
Malin Wirsén Björklund
1967
HRupp Forever
404
59:28
248
»
Anna Lange
1975
Smittskydd
1265
59:29
249
»
Anna Arnvig
1968
BAE Systems Lag 1
54
59:30
250
»
Lo Mildh
1989
SCB Metod
650
59:33
Sida:
<
1
2
>