Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Örebro 2018
Resultat
Herrar 5038 m
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
765
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1
»
Jonatan Gustafsson
1999
KFUM Örebro Friidrott
5008
16:28
2
»
Michael Welday
1999
Stocksäters IF
5096
16:40
3
»
Jack Karlsson
1999
KFUM Örebro Friidrott
5010
16:51
4
»
Johnny Sellvén
1981
Örebro AIK
5092
17:17
5
»
Oskar Hansson
1987
KFUM Örebro Friidrott
5009
17:25
6
»
Axel Sandberg
2000
KFUM Örebro Friidrott
5011
17:57
7
»
Jimmy Nyberg
1984
Norbergs CK
5109
18:03
8
»
Tomas Hägerström
1980
Cambrex 4
130
18:36
9
»
Lars Lundegård
1965
KFUM Örebro Friidrott
4841
18:48
10
»
Carl-Robin Åqvist
1989
Åqvist Salespartner
4969
18:53
11
»
Jonas Blomqvist
1986
Be a pro
3105
19:19
12
»
Samuel Spjut
1995
EM Sprinters 2
3310
19:20
13
»
Eric Melin
1990
SiteVision lag 1
5015
19:24
14
»
Hamid Ali
1999
KFUM Örebro Friidrott
5007
19:32
15
»
Peter Svedin
1974
WSP 5
4546
19:34
16
»
Johan Berg
1986
Arbetsförmedlingen 1
3066
19:38
17
»
Nicklas Svensson
1990
TS Lag 3
4455
19:46
18
»
Per Lindh
1971
IK Akele
4833
19:49
19
»
Henrik Hellborg
1976
SCB Metod
4104
19:50
20
»
Patrik Zillén
9999
Epiroc URE PT 1
3431
19:50
21
»
Tony Ehrnström
9999
Epiroc Finance/Patent
255
19:58
22
»
Jonas Brännmyr
1986
Mittmedia 2
3897
19:58
23
»
Lars-Erik Höög
1966
Tele2 Örebro
4359
20:01
24
»
Jakob Wall
1993
Enfo Sweden AB
5095
20:02
25
»
Johan Haglund
9999
Epiroc SED
3396
20:24
26
»
Fredrik Toft
1972
Elitlaget
193
20:26
27
»
Claes Nilsson
1977
Skofabriken KAVAT AB
4182
20:33
28
»
Johan Spovell
1980
MT3
3912
20:37
29
»
David Carlsson
2000
-
5102
20:51
30
»
Andreas Hamping
1986
Kumla VC Rehab 1
3713
20:54
31
»
Martin Fagerlund
1983
SiteVision lag 3
5017
20:54
32
»
Stefan Sager
1977
Karlskoga
4897
20:56
33
»
Johan Lundberg
1991
HiQ Mälardalen
4839
20:58
34
»
Anonym
Anonym
5118
21:05
35
»
Johan Blixt
1989
Karlskoga
4669
21:09
36
»
Daniel Tholin
1974
TS Lag 5
4460
21:12
37
»
Mark Michaud
9999
Epiroc Fritid
4850
21:12
38
»
Jonas Pettersson
1981
Örebro
4883
21:13
39
»
Edvin Olsson
1990
HR lag 1
3604
21:15
40
»
John Larsson
1992
HiQ Mälardalen
4815
21:19
41
»
Leif Krüger
1968
MT2
3909
21:20
42
»
Emil Lindeus
2000
VAP-2
4496
21:24
43
»
Jonas Martinsson
9999
Epiroc Epic Rockers
3360
21:24
44
»
Aron Resebo
1988
-
4888
21:26
45
»
Christian Claesson
1978
-
4681
21:26
46
»
Johannes Sjöberg
1971
Nobina Örebro 2
3939
21:27
47
»
David VanDoorn
1983
invit
4946
21:28
48
»
Victor Thörner
1988
Lag NCC 2
3821
21:29
49
»
Hans Persson
1966
EG Örebro
4877
21:33
50
»
Mikael Holmberg
1965
TS Lag 8
4467
21:55
51
»
Pär Jansson
1980
Cambrex 3
3172
22:00
52
»
Johan Jongen
1982
Tele2 Örebro
4361
22:01
53
»
Philip Landeman
1992
Loxia Group
4810
22:04
54
»
Simon Sundvall Krüger
2006
Garphyttans IF
4926
22:06
55
»
Jakob Hjalmarsson
2001
Örebro
4755
22:10
56
»
Tomas Hammar
1958
Telia IF Örebro
4364
22:10
57
»
Lasse Eskelinen
1948
Team L.U.J.J.E
5026
22:14
58
»
Christer Ewel
1966
Wombit
4537
22:17
59
»
Johan Roos
1979
Arbetsförmedlingen
4894
22:21
60
»
Tom Axelryd
1953
Örebroporten 2
4603
22:24
61
»
Mats Hellgren
1981
Trädgårdstjänst 1
4442
22:25
62
»
Christer Kjellén
1965
Värmevärden
5086
22:25
63
»
Christian Göransson
1979
invit
4737
22:30
64
»
Jan-Ola Cajdert
1968
Campus Risbergska 3
3193
22:30
65
»
Alexander Gottfridsson
1992
Örebro
4732
22:34
66
»
Dennis Norberg
1986
Elstatik
4865
22:35
67
»
Hampus Östring
2008
KFUM Örebro Fiidrott
4979
22:38
68
»
Niklas Sundin
9999
Epiroc El Epiroc
3349
22:38
69
»
Mikael Sandberg
1975
ÖREBRO
4899
22:39
70
»
Alexander Östring
1973
-
4978
22:39
71
»
Jonas Holmèr
1990
Adolfsbergs vc 3
3020
22:47
72
»
Johan Nordfjell
1985
Skebäck 3
4175
22:47
73
»
Ted Björklund
1994
Combitech 3
3221
22:48
74
»
Johan Rhan
1997
Trelleborg Hevea Brasiliensis
4435
22:50
75
»
Carl Nielsen
1978
Vap
4859
22:51
76
»
Andreas Gustafsson
1989
Team Gubbligan
4276
22:52
77
»
Fredrik Söderberg
9999
Epiroc The more per hour people
3428
22:54
78
»
Andreas Häll
1985
EMBALAGET 2
3321
22:54
79
»
Mohamad Kaskas
1985
Frivården 1
3511
22:55
80
»
Danne Gustafsson
1987
Team Gubbligan
4277
22:55
81
»
Jacques Mwepu
1965
Koppartornet
4855
22:59
82
»
Richard Säfström
1982
AUS 1
3092
23:00
83
»
Tomas Eriksson
1993
Servicecenter lag 2
4128
23:03
84
»
Christer Larsson
1975
SEB 2
4114
23:04
85
»
Arne Erlandsson
1957
Närkefrakt 1
3972
23:04
86
»
Anton Jansson
1990
The Stronger The Better 8
4392
23:10
87
»
Robert Larson
1982
VAP-1
4493
23:11
87
»
Jimmy Eriksson
9999
Epiroc Team Top
3416
23:11
89
»
Matteus Zurita Molin
2003
Kung Karl 2
3727
23:12
90
»
Axel Örneland
2008
-
4974
23:13
91
»
Filip Östman
9999
Epiroc Fritid
4977
23:13
92
»
Fredrik Ingemarsson
1976
Pansarförstöringspatrullen
600
23:14
93
»
Pierre Hagström
1987
Combitech 3
3222
23:15
94
»
Henrik Ahlm
1984
Hedströms måleri
5065
23:16
95
»
Andreas Jonsson
1990
LaxÖst
3834
23:19
96
»
Klas Öberg
1965
Örebro universitet
4971
23:19
97
»
Jonathan Waern
1986
Team L.U.J.J.E
5028
23:22
98
»
Mathias Örneland
1972
FullKOLL
3522
23:26
99
»
Karl Norell
1983
The Stronger The Better 4
821
23:26
100
»
Markus Hagersten
1983
Majo runners RC
4738
23:28
101
»
Jonny Andersson
1967
VOITH Paper Fabrics Högsjö
4530
23:30
102
»
Mikael Palmér
1983
Arbets- och miljömedicin 2
3065
23:33
103
»
Benny Frost
1965
Vretstorp
4726
23:35
104
»
Christopher Westholm
1983
BillerudKorsnäs 3
3124
23:38
105
»
Rickard Wallin
1969
R.W:s Svets & Mek
4014
23:41
106
»
Fredrik Martinsson
9999
Epiroc Team United
3423
23:44
107
»
Andreas Magnusson
1977
VAP-1
4494
23:48
108
»
Tobias Bern
2000
Zs Crew
4567
23:55
109
»
Jan-Ove Lämgren
1956
Lesjöfors Jogging
3841
23:56
110
»
Jonatan Hägglund
1992
Team HiQ
4290
23:56
111
»
Petter Grundel
1960
wec360 Killfemman
4500
23:56
112
»
Anders Larsson
1983
Hövdingens hurtiga
3624
23:57
113
»
Mats Lundberg
1969
EG Sport 1
3280
24:00
114
»
Mathias Edquist
1980
Team Psykiatrisk rehab
4334
24:01
115
»
Anders Erlandsson
1969
Cambrex 6
3180
24:02
116
»
Mattias Albertsson
1973
BillerudKorsnäs 1
3118
24:06
117
»
Erik Spjut
1959
EM Sprinters 3
3318
24:08
118
»
Kristoffer Forsberg
1985
ÖRM
4621
24:10
119
»
Anton Alin
1994
ÖBO Runners 1
4571
24:10
120
»
Ronny Säteraas
1971
Danfo AB
4930
24:11
121
»
Calle Hjelte
1990
Hannaskolan 7-9/EHT
3585
24:13
122
»
Kalle Rosendahl
1981
Lag NCC 3
3823
24:15
123
»
Jens Persson
1980
Prevas AB
5060
24:16
124
»
Stefan Andersson
1966
KONE Örebro
3680
24:17
125
»
Joachim Vilhelmsson
1979
Byggstatik 2
3162
24:17
126
»
Tommy Kragh
1976
Metallarna
3883
24:18
127
»
Mikael Karlsson
1972
Rövarna
4076
24:20
128
»
Ronnie Eriksson
9999
Epiroc Team Top
3417
24:21
129
»
Håkan Skogstjärna
1969
Sectra super stars
4120
24:25
130
»
Daniel Pantzar
1981
CV Runners
3232
24:28
131
»
Simon Wirsén
1986
Kronofogden
3707
24:28
132
»
William Wallström
1998
Liberalerna
3854
24:29
133
»
Thomas Edgren
1962
Ahlstrom-Munksjö 3
3028
24:32
134
»
Anders Sunden
1960
Lesjöfors Jogging
3842
24:35
135
»
Oscar Lundhede
9999
Epiroc Team United
3422
24:40
136
»
Erik Cederlöf
1974
Örebroporten 3
4604
24:43
137
»
Jonas Jacobsson
9999
Epiroc The more per hour people
3426
24:47
138
»
Anders Carlsson
1969
Sveaskolan 4
5021
24:48
139
»
Johnny Andersson
1965
Örebroporten 1
4602
24:49
140
»
Josef Granberg
1984
Team Intensivvården 7
4313
24:52
141
»
Fredrik Nilsson
9999
Epiroc Meyco etc
3385
24:55
142
»
Thomas Wrenninge
1978
The Stronger The Better 2
4375
24:56
143
»
Joel Månbrant
2000
Zs Crew
4569
25:07
144
»
Henrik Gunnarsson
1973
Tele2 Örebro
4358
25:07
145
»
Daniel Borg
1974
Drillcon AB
4672
25:07
146
»
Minh Lee
1980
EM Sprinters 3
3315
25:10
147
»
Max Koldenius
1973
Enfo1
3338
25:12
148
»
Fredrik Hellmark
1979
Liba Smart
3848
25:15
149
»
Stefan Karlsson
1970
Würth Svenska AB
5156
25:16
150
»
Anonym
Anonym
4425
25:16
151
»
Tommy Gustavsson
1963
BAE Systems Lag 5
3103
25:17
152
»
Johan Hellgren
1978
Trädgårdstjänst i Örebro AB
4749
25:18
153
»
Markus Regber
1986
Infozone Sports Club
4887
25:19
153
»
Michael Sjöberg
1971
Trädgårdstjänst 1
4446
25:19
155
»
Robin Sandgren
1991
Ervalla
4901
25:20
156
»
Torbjörn Andersson
1971
Castellum 2
3204
25:22
157
»
Anonym
Anonym
4422
25:23
158
»
Stefan Lundeqvist
1969
Oves Cross Köping
5108
25:24
159
»
Bengt Hermansson
1954
VOITH Paper Fabrics Högsjö
4531
25:25
160
»
Emil Arnér
1983
Butikskonsult 4
3155
25:26
161
»
Peter Lindberg
1977
ÖBO Runners
4829
25:31
162
»
Mauricio Tapia Blanco
1980
-
4933
25:35
163
»
Anonym
Anonym
4424
25:38
164
»
Alexander Campbell
1985
Coolateralerna
3226
25:42
165
»
Per Molander
1968
CV Runners
3231
25:47
166
»
Anders Höök
1967
Skanska5k lag4
4159
25:50
167
»
Niklas Sandqvist
1990
Sectra
4902
25:51
168
»
Pontuz Ehrling Fält
2000
Zs Crew
4568
25:53
169
»
Ulf Carlson
1967
Metallarna
3882
25:53
170
»
Pär Larsson
1963
Ekonomiavdelningen 3
3301
25:56
171
»
Boris Kovacic
1967
Ekonomiavdelningen 2
3294
25:57
172
»
John Berger
1989
Måndag kväll/natt
3914
25:58
173
»
Mattias Waller
1972
Örebroporten 7
4619
26:02
174
»
Andreas Halldén
1997
Örebro
4741
26:02
175
»
Johan Riström
1982
Team L.U.J.J.E
5027
26:07
176
»
Håkan Jakobsson
1969
TRELLEBORG ACCELERATORER
4428
26:08
177
»
Andreas Persson
1984
Enfo1
3339
26:08
178
»
Christian Johansson
1980
Frivården 1
3510
26:09
178
»
Joakim Bornedal
1990
SJAB Hallsberg 5km
4135
26:09
180
»
Torbjörn Eriksson
9999
Epiroc Meyco etc
3383
26:09
180
»
Erik Rudin
1969
SJAB Hallsberg 5km
4138
26:09
182
»
Simon Wetterstrand
2000
Zs Crew
4570
26:10
182
»
Carl Kling
1996
Liberalerna
3851
26:10
184
»
Kennet Eriksson
1969
ÖBO Runners 2
4578
26:10
185
»
Mikael Tinnfält
1981
Jm ab
4938
26:13
186
»
Thobias Sahlin
1990
WSP 6
4548
26:15
187
»
Tomas Karlsson
1967
BAE Systems Lag 5
3104
26:15
188
»
Jespher Frölin
1969
Arméringshjärnen
3082
26:16
189
»
Diwan Adib
2000
Zs Crew
4566
26:18
190
»
Paul Kasselia
9999
Epiroc Fritid
4794
26:19
191
»
Martin Ejnrydh
1991
Team Välfärd
4354
26:20
192
»
Mehran Abolhassani
9999
Epiroc Blodiglar
3344
26:20
193
»
Andreas Blomdahl
1992
ÖRM
4620
26:23
194
»
Peter Ericson
1975
Frivården 2
3512
26:24
195
»
Jesper Ek
1976
Gullpudra
3550
26:25
196
»
Peder Ekström
1971
Hexatronic Fiberoptic
3593
26:26
197
»
Mathias Kransholm
1973
Skebäck 1
4169
26:26
198
»
Anonym
Anonym
4423
26:28
199
»
Hugo Lundbäck
2007
Capio Läkargruppen LÄIF
145
26:30
200
»
Oskar Sjöberg
1970
Dammsdal 10
3248
26:31
201
»
Tomas Wall
1961
Bocksboda löparklubb
5129
26:32
202
»
Ali Yaqubee
1979
-
5123
26:33
203
»
David Evertsson
1976
Nyhammars förskola 1
3965
26:35
204
»
Fredrik Svensson
1965
Combitech 3
3224
26:36
205
»
Tommy Andersson
1965
ÖBO Runners
4645
26:36
206
»
Jens Blankner
1980
Schneider Electric
4668
26:37
207
»
Fredrik Lindeus
1973
VAP-2
4497
26:37
208
»
Milton Westblad
2008
Ramudden AB2
4028
26:38
209
»
Marcus Eriksson
1974
Etteplan Örebro
3435
26:38
210
»
Markus Rodin
1978
Telectro
4362
26:42
211
»
Mohan Kanniappan
1981
Epiroc Team TIS
3414
26:42
212
»
Örjan Säker
9999
Epiroc CanCan Boys
3348
26:43
213
»
Richard Abbott
1967
Euromaint Rail AB
4624
26:44
214
»
Vivian Mohan
9999
Epiroc Team Pivot
300
26:44
215
»
Dag Wallströmer
1960
Vingåkes kommun
5052
26:46
216
»
Per Thunberg
1968
FoU lag 1
3503
26:46
217
»
Mikael Nordström
1994
ÖBO Runners 1
4575
26:47
218
»
Sten Helgesson
1970
-
4748
26:48
219
»
Nils Forsman
1961
TS Lag 2
4450
26:48
220
»
David Nordvall
1985
Örebroporten 5
4613
26:51
221
»
Jonas Haard
1973
Team Solidaritet
4337
26:51
222
»
Daniel Johansson
1987
NR/OEM
3949
26:53
223
»
Peter Nyström
1966
Würth Svenska Lag 3
4555
26:54
224
»
Stefan Gustavsson
1970
CV Runners
166
26:55
225
»
Jonas Falk
1992
Lesjöfors Jogging
514
26:57
226
»
Patrik Sundén
1991
Lesjöfors Jogging
3843
26:58
227
»
Mattias Wallin
1985
Skanska5k lag2
4152
27:00
228
»
Mikael Rosmark
1980
Trädgårdstjänst 1
4445
27:01
229
»
Kennet Backlund
1959
Emhart Glass Lag 1
3323
27:02
230
»
Johan Östlund
1985
Byggstatik 1
3159
27:04
231
»
Lars Liljedal Palm
1973
-
4828
27:04
232
»
Alvin Isenström
2006
-
4765
27:05
233
»
Kristoffer Hallin
1983
Bela Slöfockarna
3113
27:06
234
»
Mats Ridderström
1978
Habbare 3
368
27:07
235
»
Oscar Lind
1984
BillerudKorsnäs 3
3123
27:10
236
»
Jonas Berg
1976
Team HiQ
4289
27:10
237
»
Jimmy Elseus
1971
EM Sprinters 1
3307
27:11
238
»
Henrik Boo
9999
Epiroc Team Pivot
3408
27:14
239
»
Mio Elséus
2005
EM Sprinters 1
3309
27:14
240
»
Jerker Hjertsson
1983
Fyren 1
3525
27:16
241
»
Erik Laine
1981
XKP 4
4559
27:17
242
»
David Pettersson
1981
Skanska5k lag1
4147
27:18
243
»
Gabriel Smith
9999
Epiroc Fritid
4915
27:21
244
»
Zlatan Djuderia
1989
Dammsdal 1
3243
27:24
245
»
Olle Gustafsson
1964
Team Supreme
4348
27:24
246
»
Fredrik Ryman
1975
SEB 2
655
27:24
247
»
Mattias Berlin
1997
Närke Måleri
3967
27:26
248
»
Daniel Söderberg
1983
Skanska5k lag2
4151
27:26
249
»
Andreas Brosten
1979
Wombit
4535
27:29
250
»
Jens Granquist
1965
-
5079
27:32
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>