Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Örebro 2018
Resultat
Herrar 10 km
Visar resultat
501 - 703
av totalt
703
Sida:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
501
»
Peter Liljenskog
1979
Castellum 2
148
55:21
502
»
Anders Flodman
9999
Epiroc Engineers
232
55:24
503
»
Carl Furhoff
1990
BillerudKorsnäs 5
88
55:25
504
»
Joachim Franzen
1977
-
1014
55:25
504
»
Anders Larsson
1967
Kumla Tekniska
449
55:25
506
»
Jonas Åkerman
1985
Team Solidaritet
790
55:26
507
»
Carl Jernberg
1984
Elektroskandia Sverige
1362
55:29
508
»
Niklas Wilandh
1981
Green Cargo affärsutveckling
349
55:31
509
»
Jimmy Wallebring
1985
TS Lag 5
862
55:31
510
»
Thomas Händel
9999
Epiroc Epirockdrills 1
246
55:33
511
»
Henrik Johansson
1987
TeamStrong
798
55:35
512
»
Neil Hargreaves
1961
Fjugesta
1332
55:40
513
»
Emil Gustafsson
1976
Arbetsmiljöverket 3
46
55:41
514
»
Håkan Svärd
1971
-
1325
55:41
515
»
Johan Wirén
1970
Klanen Olsson IF
1288
55:41
516
»
Gustaf Bolinder
1984
Tyréns Bro och KA
872
55:45
517
»
Emil Alvarsson
1984
Team Tesla
792
55:47
518
»
Mats Wickholm
1956
Spartacus-
1210
55:49
519
»
Alexander Zako
1990
Kommuninvest 2
438
55:52
520
»
Anders Johansson
9999
Epiroc Inspired uniters
262
55:54
521
»
Hans Holm
1970
Ahlstrom-Munksjö 4
15
55:58
522
»
Mattias Westerberg
1974
Five Fingers
319
56:03
523
»
Oliver Stefansson
1985
Mondi Örebro AB
1181
56:07
524
»
Björn Skogsdal
1986
Textilia 4
815
56:07
525
»
Christer Rydén
1967
Team LSV 2
785
56:08
526
»
Rolf Andersson
1960
EMBALAGET 1
196
56:09
527
»
Piotr Franasik
9999
Epiroc Team Pivot
298
56:11
528
»
Henrik Isenström
1972
BillerudKorsnäs 4
85
56:12
529
»
Joakim Holmquist Pahlm
1988
-
1043
56:22
530
»
Benny Hedlund
1973
Askersund
1032
56:27
531
»
Dennis Pettersson
1990
BillerudKorsnäs Eftersläntarna
96
56:28
532
»
Peter Forsling
9999
Epiroc CanCan Boys
224
56:29
532
»
Patrik Selling
1963
BAE Systems Lag 3
66
56:29
534
»
Markus Jernberg
1973
-
1049
56:31
535
»
Ibrahim Dabboussi
2000
Barn & Omsorg i Sverige AB
69
56:32
536
»
Roy Johansson
1954
Örebro
1344
56:33
537
»
Arthur Sun
9999
Epiroc Engineers
233
56:35
538
»
Stefan Bengtsson
1979
Danfo AB
1276
56:35
539
»
Mikael Skantz
1965
Jm ab
1178
56:41
540
»
Jesper Sköld
1973
Team Supreme
791
56:45
541
»
Emil Drugge
1979
Headlight1
378
56:47
542
»
Sudhir Swarnkar
9999
Epiroc Fritid
1189
56:47
543
»
Mattias Strååth
1972
SJAB Hallsberg 10km lag 2
682
56:50
544
»
Jens Haugen
1991
wec360 Killtian
889
56:51
545
»
Per-Johan Samuelsson
1980
Orkla/Kumla
594
56:52
546
»
Fredrik Andersson
1987
BillerudKorsnäs 1
77
56:52
547
»
Tomas Stoetzer
1971
Rejlers
1259
56:55
548
»
Michael Ballard
1982
Internationella Engelska skolan Örebro
966
56:56
549
»
Urban Mossberg
1965
Arbetsförmedlingen 1
40
56:58
550
»
Ranjith Balachandran
9999
Epiroc Fritid
965
56:58
551
»
Kjell Krantz
1959
Peab IF
1078
56:58
552
»
Fredrik Blomqvist
1967
Folktandvårdens Distanser
324
56:59
553
»
Mattias Larsson
1983
Team IT-mästaren 1
771
57:00
554
»
Elias Abrache
1996
SiteVision lag 2
1261
57:04
555
»
Marcus Larsson
1989
Team Intensivvården 5
768
57:07
556
»
Roger Arvidsson
1966
Kumla
959
57:07
557
»
Magnus Bäckström
1973
Sveaskolan 1
1268
57:16
558
»
Marcus Lindner
1980
Marcus Lindner
1097
57:18
559
»
Rasmus Lindström
1995
The Stronger The Better 3
818
57:19
560
»
Anders Vennergrund
1983
-
1208
57:19
561
»
Johan Kilander
1981
Nerikes Brandkårs IF 3
554
57:21
562
»
Bert-Ola Werner
1976
Textilia 1
808
57:23
563
»
Niclas Pettersson
1969
LK Roslagen
1151
57:24
564
»
Mathias Nordin
1985
ÖREBRO
1127
57:27
565
»
Pierre Sonnbacke
1964
-
1360
57:27
566
»
Filip Berner-Branzell
1990
Labmed Snabb-ANCORNA
487
57:33
567
»
Mikael Norberg
1961
Café Milan
120
57:34
568
»
Fredrik Johansson
1970
Kanonaden
419
57:35
569
»
Reine Lindberg
1961
CERTEGO Oldboys
156
57:43
570
»
Mikael Rydstedt
1968
Arboga
1166
57:44
571
»
Michael Boljang
1971
Servicecenter lag 1
662
57:44
572
»
Anders Jansson
1969
SATSA
644
57:51
573
»
Mikael Johansson
1962
Barn & Omsorg i Sverige AB
70
57:52
574
»
Henrik Ahner
1978
Orkla/Kumla
592
57:53
575
»
Kristian Westerling Andersson
1983
Team Claudicatio
759
58:00
576
»
Tobias Molin
1986
Folktandvårdens solstrålar
329
58:05
577
»
Anton Cederholm
1993
Textilia 1
806
58:08
578
»
Amdreas Larsson
1974
Arboga
1085
58:11
579
»
Tobias Jakobsson
1976
Kärl-Thorax IVA
469
58:13
580
»
Jonas Broström
1974
Region Örebro Län
980
58:13
581
»
Christian Lehmann Gisler
1958
Örebro
1318
58:17
582
»
Magnus Eliasson
1969
Plan- och bygglaget
612
58:17
583
»
Lars Kölvall
1959
Schneider Electric
652
58:20
584
»
Ingmar Ångman
1959
Samverkan Väster
641
58:23
585
»
Mats Larsson
1961
Elitlaget
191
58:31
586
»
Anonym
Anonym
1309
58:33
587
»
Kent Lyckesten
1962
Järngänget
413
58:41
588
»
Lennart Åberg
1954
Bela Kämparna
76
58:42
589
»
Eddie Pettersson
1990
Örebrobärgarna AB
1148
58:45
590
»
Björn Jakobsson
1967
Trelleborg Cautchouc
846
58:45
591
»
Michael Olson
1980
Cambrex 1
124
58:48
592
»
Matti Sigelid
1977
LagEtt
506
58:48
593
»
Niclas Larsson
1991
El & Automation
187
58:54
594
»
Mathias Johansson
1989
Falun
1333
58:56
595
»
Jens Ekenborg
1980
VAP-2
887
58:58
596
»
Andreas Molin
1982
Butikskonsult 1
107
59:05
597
»
Pelle Lindsten
1958
Friskislaget
335
59:05
598
»
Anders Jonsson
1983
Tobbes gäng
834
59:05
599
»
Lars Modig
1961
Würth Svenska Lag 2
921
59:07
600
»
Stefan Starkman
1956
WSP 1
906
59:13
601
»
Roger Öhlin
1967
AT-Fritid
1222
59:14
602
»
Viktor Öström Berg
1988
Headlight3
390
59:19
603
»
Michael Kamholt
1967
-
1059
59:19
604
»
Rikard Höllerbauer
9999
Epiroc Team Pivot
299
59:20
605
»
Emil Ekstrand
9999
Epiroc Team RAISEBORE TECH
301
59:30
606
»
Håkan Arvidsson
1968
Rejlers
1255
59:38
607
»
Anton Persson
1990
Nerikes Brandkårs IF Byrstianerna
561
59:38
608
»
Mikael Hellsten
1968
BillerudKorsnäs Eftersläntarna
93
59:46
609
»
Johan Ståby
9999
Epiroc URE PT 2
310
59:47
610
»
Moses Öhman
1992
Måsvägen
549
59:47
611
»
Per-Erik Andersson
9999
Epiroc Epic Runners
239
59:58
612
»
Kent Rubensson
9999
Epiroc Fritid
1163
59:58
613
»
Johan Larsson
1970
Team Cerebellum
755
1:00:02
614
»
Per Carrevik
9999
Epiroc Fritid
984
1:00:03
615
»
Ola Sjöstedt
1966
El & Automation
189
1:00:41
616
»
Morgan Eriksson
1963
Danfo Runners
175
1:00:44
617
»
Thomas Larsson
1979
Team IT-mästaren 1
772
1:00:44
618
»
Torbjörn Eriksson
1953
Folktandvårdens Distanser
325
1:00:46
619
»
Erik Backman
1972
Kyrkspurtarna 1
462
1:00:48
620
»
Daniel Kourie
1988
-
1076
1:00:59
621
»
Dennis Kihlgren
1985
Neriketolkarna 1
566
1:01:00
622
»
Rickard Elvbring
1969
Kumla Bostäder 2
443
1:01:03
623
»
Anonym
Anonym
536
1:01:05
624
»
Sören Perder
1953
Pingst Örebro
610
1:01:13
625
»
Daniel Erlandsson
1980
Studentavdelningen 1
731
1:01:14
626
»
Peter Welin
1978
-
1207
1:01:21
627
»
Markus Eriksson
1987
Peangerna
604
1:01:21
628
»
Tobias Karlsson
9999
Epiroc Meyco etc
274
1:01:22
629
»
Siyamand Piroti
1995
-
1154
1:01:30
630
»
Abdelsalam Nour
1995
Barn & Omsorg i Sverige AB
72
1:01:33
631
»
Gunnar Nyström
9999
Epiroc Fantastic five
253
1:01:35
632
»
Tord Olsson
1956
Gnistan
348
1:01:37
633
»
Jan Myhlback
1961
Kävesta- Fellingsbro 3
477
1:01:41
634
»
Eric Marcusson
1977
-
1110
1:01:50
635
»
Johan Bornerud
1971
Holmen runners A
392
1:01:51
636
»
Jan Åkerling
1963
Smittskydd
1266
1:01:56
637
»
Jonathan Alvarsson
1981
Team Tesla
793
1:01:56
638
»
Andreas Landerdahl
1979
Kumla Bostäder 2
446
1:01:59
639
»
Kenneth Weddfelt
9999
Epiroc Mechanics
272
1:02:01
640
»
Juha Roininen
1978
Trafikverketsfritidsförening 2
839
1:02:05
641
»
Henrik Gustafsson
1987
Byggstatik 1
116
1:02:08
642
»
Torgny Falk
1954
-
1290
1:02:10
643
»
Claes Lindqvist
1957
Headlight2
386
1:02:14
644
»
Johan Olausson
1990
Adolfsbergs vc 2
2
1:02:17
645
»
Isak Boljang-Kiereck
2004
Almby IK
975
1:02:24
646
»
Roger Larsson
1958
Arbetsförmedlingen
1087
1:02:26
647
»
Richard Samuelsson
1967
TS Lag 5
861
1:02:36
648
»
Gunnar Ellström
1960
Örebroporten 2
937
1:02:40
649
»
Simon Lillsunde
1998
Trelleborg Sigma Gummifabrik
847
1:02:41
650
»
Jonas Bergkvist
1977
SKV1
710
1:02:45
651
»
Alex Reid
1994
IESÖ
408
1:02:49
652
»
Björn Berglund
1960
B-Runner
100
1:02:50
653
»
Michael Persson
1988
ONE Nordic AB, Örebro
1145
1:02:52
654
»
Johan Granqvist
1988
Team IT-mästaren 2
776
1:02:58
655
»
Jonatan Åberg
9999
Epiroc Engineers
235
1:03:08
656
»
Timothy Parcel
1977
IESÖ
407
1:03:13
657
»
Ian Eide
1969
Annas förföljare
32
1:03:13
658
»
Ervin Murtic
1992
Five Fingers
316
1:03:17
659
»
Attila Abran
9999
Epiroc Fritid
942
1:03:19
660
»
Erik Arons
1991
Degerfors IBK
958
1:03:21
661
»
Christer Vernberg
1990
Neriketolkarna 2
568
1:03:23
662
»
Andreas Andersson
1984
ONE Nordic AB, Örebro
946
1:03:25
663
»
Fredrik Gothnier
1972
Lindeskolan 2
517
1:03:26
664
»
Daniel Vesterlund
1991
VAP-2
888
1:03:35
665
»
Oscar Kageryd
1995
-
1057
1:03:39
666
»
Jan Bernhardsson
9999
Sydnärkes Utbildningsförbund 4
1230
1:03:45
667
»
Pontus Ek
1992
Tårtan är en lögn
879
1:03:56
668
»
Christer Ohlsson
1969
Folktandvården Guldkronorna
320
1:04:01
669
»
Pehr Emanuelsson
1969
Nora BSK
994
1:04:08
670
»
Vinthujan Sriswaran
1991
Team Curry
1296
1:04:10
671
»
Björn Fransson
1986
Örebro
1013
1:04:11
672
»
Sebastian De Brun Mangs
1990
Team Claudicatio
757
1:04:12
673
»
Brynjar Bjarnason
1984
Kommuninvest 2
436
1:04:41
674
»
Niclas Lindholm
1988
Tobbes gäng
835
1:04:51
675
»
Jonathan Rothman
1985
Örebrobärgarna AB
1162
1:04:58
676
»
Jan-Erik Larsson
1984
Enalaget
210
1:05:01
677
»
Michael Sandberg
1990
Butikskonsult 4
112
1:05:05
678
»
Martin Eriksson
1985
Etteplan Örebro
312
1:05:26
679
»
Stefan Ericson
1970
Kumla Bostäder 2
444
1:05:27
680
»
Tobias Jacobsson
1993
SATSA
642
1:05:31
681
»
Robert Gustavsson
1972
BAE Systems Lag 1
55
1:05:52
682
»
Prabhu Bernard
9999
Epiroc Fritid
974
1:06:24
683
»
Peter Hult
1969
Örebro
1357
1:06:25
684
»
Urban Lawin Axelsson
1970
Rejlers
1257
1:06:42
685
»
Tomas Arvidsson
1969
-
960
1:06:50
686
»
Bo Carlsson
1956
Katrineholm
981
1:06:59
687
»
Andreas Malmlöf
9999
Epiroc Mechanics
270
1:07:12
688
»
Alexis Kan
9999
Epiroc Applied
3341
1:07:12
689
»
Gustaf Hallqvist
1985
AB A.P. Hallqvist
1029
1:07:33
690
»
Anders Nydahl
1949
Whitesnake4
897
1:07:40
691
»
Gunnar Johansson
1957
10 våningen
1248
1:08:16
692
»
Adam Jansson
2001
SATSA
643
1:08:17
693
»
Bo Zetterman
1958
CV Runners
168
1:08:44
694
»
Mikael Viklund
1980
Göksus gaseller
356
1:08:46
695
»
Hannes Ryding
1987
Örebro
1165
1:09:06
696
»
Stefan Pettersson
1944
Kilens ik
1152
1:09:31
697
»
Jörgen Norberg
1954
BillerudKorsnäs 5
89
1:10:05
698
»
Gustav Strömberg
1993
Bauhaus Örebro
1186
1:10:24
699
»
Fredrik Filander
1964
-
1006
1:11:14
700
»
Björn Waernér
1974
Försvarsmakten-
1204
1:12:50
701
»
Robert Bådagård
1950
Karlskoga
5122
1:13:58
702
»
Mattias Larsson
1972
Östansjö sk
1086
1:16:00
703
»
Christiano Bassi
1977
Arbetsmiljöverket 3
45
1:37:10
Sida:
<
1
2
3
>