Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Örebro 2018
Resultat
Damer 5038 m
Visar resultat
1001 - 1119
av totalt
1119
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1001
»
Carola Blixt
1968
Vivalla vårdcentral
4527
50:26
1002
»
Marie Sörman
1957
Hälsan
3617
50:39
1003
»
Helene Samuelsson
1974
Hälsan
3616
50:41
1004
»
Eva-Lott Hedin
1974
Arbets- och miljömedicin 1
3059
50:44
1005
»
Katarina Sjöberg
1967
Kalle och hans vänner
3644
50:46
1006
»
Carina Bäckström
1960
-
4676
50:46
1007
»
Carola Karlsson
1966
Whitesnake 1
4511
50:47
1008
»
Ulrica Nyberg
1973
Kalle och hans vänner
3643
50:47
1009
»
Maria Kjellbom
1972
Solsidan
4200
50:48
1010
»
Pernilla Ellting
1972
Kalle och hans vänner
3642
50:48
1011
»
Sanna Sandberg
1989
Whitesnake2
4516
50:48
1012
»
Susanne Larsson
1967
Whitesnake2
4514
50:50
1013
»
Jennie Nybro
1984
akm 1
20
51:10
1014
»
Mikaela Hedström
1992
akm 2
3039
51:12
1015
»
Christina Gadde
1968
Cambrex 7
3184
51:13
1016
»
Sophie Hiding
1988
TeamStrong
4356
51:17
1017
»
Sandra Johansson
1977
Örebro
4777
51:17
1018
»
Malin Sandelius
1971
Processpumpar
4013
51:18
1019
»
Kim Fagerlund
1964
Processpumpar
4012
51:18
1020
»
Anonym
Anonym
4851
51:23
1021
»
Annika Sartz
1976
SJUKHUSFYSIK2
4140
51:25
1022
»
Nicole Kwok
9999
Epiroc ME & MORE
3380
51:28
1023
»
Sofie Jansson
1991
The Stronger The Better 6
4385
51:29
1024
»
Linda Söderling
1980
The Stronger The Better 3
4381
51:30
1025
»
Cynthia Gustavsson
9999
Epiroc ME & MORE
3379
51:33
1026
»
Therese Bruhn
1990
Kottebos Stjärnor
439
51:34
1027
»
Margareta Ryberg
1954
Labmed blodis 2
3777
51:42
1028
»
Lina Sandström
1991
Brickis 1
3138
51:46
1029
»
Stina Ericsson
1960
Sabbaton
4079
51:46
1030
»
Satu Jansson
1970
SATSA
4096
51:50
1031
»
Kristine Grejder
1977
Närkefrakt 2
3977
52:06
1032
»
Matilda Ståhlberg
1996
Infozone Sports club
4922
52:12
1033
»
Malin Brolin
1994
Labmed Snabb-ANCORNA
3786
52:15
1034
»
Annica Kageryd
9999
Epiroc Team TIS
3413
52:16
1035
»
Jennifer Jokinen
1997
Studentavdelningen 2
4227
52:18
1036
»
Lovisa Ahl
1975
Nya Karlslundsskolan
4626
52:22
1037
»
Fanny Hurtig
1995
Nya Karlslundsskolan 3
3962
52:24
1038
»
Sussi Åhlen
1967
Cambrex 6
3183
52:30
1038
»
Barbro Johansson
9999
Epiroc Team TIS
3412
52:30
1040
»
Anna Nilsson
1989
Team Gurra
4283
52:30
1040
»
Kerstin Karlsson
1967
Cambrex 6
3181
52:30
1042
»
Linda Jansson
1980
Cambrex 5
3177
52:39
1043
»
Camilla Sånebo
1974
Cambrex 1
3168
52:42
1044
»
Marie Larsson
1972
Fastighet
3444
52:51
1045
»
Inger Fredlund
1950
Labmed/kemi 3
3797
53:00
1046
»
Hanna Sunnanängs
1977
Fastighet
3445
53:01
1047
»
Eva Malmqvist
1958
Labmed/kemi 2
3795
53:02
1048
»
Ida Pedersen
1980
Örebroporten 6
4615
53:12
1049
»
Ingrid Landberg
1963
-
4809
53:17
1050
»
Linnéa Berglund
1992
HRupp Forever
3606
53:18
1051
»
Sara Clefjord Ljungberg
1988
HRupp Forever
3607
53:19
1052
»
Sandra Pettersson
1988
AB 2
3006
53:19
1053
»
Elisabeth Lindström
1967
AB 1
3002
53:34
1054
»
Lotta Krona
1971
Lag Group Managers.
3813
53:38
1055
»
Anette Larsson
1965
Lungmottagningen
3880
53:44
1056
»
Maria Enevad Jivenius
1972
Lag Group Managers.
3812
53:45
1057
»
Eva Palm Pettersson
1963
SCB RM
4106
53:50
1058
»
Anna-Maria Davidsson
1976
Sveaskolan 4
5022
54:00
1059
»
Micaela Isaksson
1986
Sveaskolan 4
5023
54:00
1060
»
Berit Hellström
1968
Sveaskolan 3
5020
54:01
1061
»
Emma Karlsson
1980
Dammsdal 5
3255
54:15
1062
»
Anki Axelsson
1964
Slangarna
4189
54:18
1063
»
Anonym
Anonym
3900
54:30
1063
»
Anonym
Anonym
3899
54:30
1065
»
Marie-Louise Södergren
1983
Kumlaby särskola 1
456
54:46
1066
»
Ulrika Hovsby
1970
Regionservice mix
4036
54:47
1067
»
Kerstin Falkenström
1958
Team Speedy Gonzalez
4344
54:55
1068
»
Marit Hansen
1971
Team Fast and furious
4274
55:01
1069
»
Therese Ärlegård
1991
Örebro Bibliotek 1
4593
55:02
1070
»
Josefin Gollner
1987
Förstafemman
3529
55:04
1071
»
Malin Skoglund
1992
Klöverängen 2
3677
55:06
1072
»
Seyran Shamer
1964
Klöverängen 1
3673
55:10
1073
»
Britt-Marie Palmqvist
1955
HK
3597
55:10
1074
»
Theres Funk
1974
Björnligan 1
3128
55:14
1075
»
Sofie Nytting
1990
Adolfsbergs vc 2
3016
55:22
1076
»
Eva-Lena Karlsson
1964
Här och nu
3621
55:22
1077
»
Helena Bergström
1994
Här och nu
3619
55:22
1078
»
Sheima Amirkhani
1990
Folktandvårdens Sjukhustandvård
3485
55:50
1079
»
Carina Saverman
1955
Lopptimisterna
3868
55:50
1080
»
Margareta Malm
1958
Folktandvårdens Sjukhustandvård
3488
55:51
1081
»
Susanna Berg
1990
Folktandvårdens Sjukhustandvård
3487
55:52
1082
»
Anita Bååth
1951
PRO Örebro län
4011
55:52
1083
»
Ingela Forsberg
1954
Lopptimisterna
3867
55:57
1084
»
Anna Fransson
1976
Regionarkivet 1
4030
56:33
1085
»
Alicia Linder
1993
Mondi
3905
56:34
1086
»
Dilek Gun
1991
Mondi
3903
56:34
1087
»
Marita Ekström
1970
Team Fast and furious
4273
56:37
1088
»
Yvonne Haag
1967
Ahlstrom-Munksjö 3
3029
56:43
1089
»
Nina Andersson
1978
Ahlstrom-Munksjö 3
3027
56:49
1090
»
Inge Karlsson
1945
SCB med Tryck
4103
57:03
1091
»
Lotta Swenson
1978
Team Intensivvården 2
4302
57:04
1092
»
Theres Ekblad
1982
Neriketolkarna 3
3931
57:10
1093
»
Anita Persson
1973
Yasai-gänget
4562
57:22
1094
»
Michelle Amkoff
1995
Månviol
3919
58:07
1095
»
Kate Buckley
1965
Ahlstrom-Munksjö 2
3023
58:15
1096
»
Annika Gelin
1970
Dorunrunrun
3274
58:15
1097
»
Beatrice Lekblom
1986
Klöverängen 2
3676
58:44
1098
»
Wictoria Engell
1990
LagTre
3829
58:46
1099
»
Nadine Krips
9999
Epiroc Jalapeño Lightnings
3368
59:13
1100
»
Hanna Gustafsson
9999
Epiroc Jalapeño Lightnings
3367
59:18
1101
»
Sara Blomqvist
1981
Labmed blodis 1
3774
59:49
1102
»
Line Jansson
1992
Labmed blodis 1
3776
59:50
1103
»
Stina Levin
1984
Örebro
4825
59:59
1104
»
Angel Tilander
1977
Daglias Warrior 1
3242
1:02:23
1105
»
Anna Bylin
1974
Daglia warrior 2
3235
1:02:27
1106
»
Ingela Andersson
1979
Daglias Warrior 1
3238
1:02:28
1107
»
Sanja Farkas
1983
Team Speedy Gonzalez
4345
1:02:49
1108
»
Anonym
Anonym
4008
1:02:53
1109
»
Anonym
Anonym
4006
1:02:55
1110
»
Anonym
Anonym
4009
1:02:58
1111
»
Anonym
Anonym
4010
1:03:01
1112
»
Anonym
Anonym
4007
1:03:02
1113
»
Kaya Rygaard
1979
Adolfsbergs vc 2
3017
1:03:26
1114
»
Anonym
Anonym
3764
1:03:32
1115
»
Sandra Svensson
1979
TS Lag 6
4463
1:03:59
1116
»
Aida Alagic
1980
TS Lag 8
4464
1:04:04
1117
»
Malin Ek
1977
Nya Karlslundsskolan 3
3964
1:06:53
1118
»
Emelie Ekholm
1991
Cookiecrumbles
3225
1:11:54
1119
»
Ann-Charlotte Nilsson
1952
Folktandvården Kobayashi
3465
1:27:56
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>