Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Siljan Runt 2018
Resultat
Följ täten
7 mil – Orsasjön
Visar resultat
251 - 500
av totalt
783
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
251
»
Marita Glad
1961
Krylbo
4164
2:51:24
252
»
Peder Sundkvist
1970
Vallentuna
4575
2:51:39
253
»
Anna-Lena Ö.Johansson
1964
Nödinge
4599
2:51:42
254
»
Monica Brihall
1959
Fastighetsbyrån Katrineholm
2379
2:51:45
255
»
Carina Holmberg
1959
Nej
4212
2:51:51
256
»
Piparmarie Karlsson
1964
Siljansnäs skid och löparklubb
4120
2:52:12
257
»
Pipar Carina Martinsson
1958
Team Utesport
4119
2:52:14
258
»
Ann-Sofi Göransson
1962
Grangärdebygdens cykelklubb
4533
2:52:22
259
»
Pär Bäse
1968
Åkersberga
4574
2:52:33
260
»
Ulrika Andersson
1963
Södertälje
4071
2:52:51
261
»
Dan Karlsson
1963
4171
2:53:15
262
»
Kjell Göransson
1955
Grangärdebygdens cykelklubb
4534
2:53:16
263
»
Kerstin Andersson
1957
Medåkers Idrottsförening
4199
2:53:21
264
»
Oscar Frykholm
1975
Stockholm
4426
2:53:26
265
»
Catharina Wennström
1965
Knivsta CK
4440
2:53:30
266
»
Svante Larsson
1966
Stockholm
989
2:53:39
267
»
Tommy Saarela
1955
Torshälla
1718
2:53:45
268
»
Susanne Weigl
1960
ENHÖRNA
4749
2:53:59
269
»
Ingela karlsson
1960
knivsta ck
4532
2:54:11
270
»
Helena stenberg
1965
5157
2:54:15
271
»
Rolf Johannesson
1943
Filipstad
4459
2:54:16
272
»
Torbjörn Skoog
1946
Skultuna
4177
2:54:27
273
»
Lena Skoog
1948
Skultuna
4178
2:54:28
274
»
Carin Holm
1969
AXA Sports Club
4191
2:54:30
275
»
Berit Reimbertsson
1959
Järfälla
4492
2:54:31
276
»
Sanna Frost
1966
Stockholm
4335
2:54:36
277
»
Louise Johansson
1982
Linköping
4378
2:54:42
278
»
Lena Johansson
1953
Heby Karnevalsgäng
4365
2:55:30
279
»
Jenny Elvén
1978
Team Hansarna
4674
2:55:32
280
»
Isabelle Kindahl
1979
Västerås
706
2:55:33
281
»
Magnus Vinding
1973
Orsa
4761
2:55:36
282
»
Hans Elvén
1945
Team Hansarna
4668
2:56:04
283
»
Tore Grans
1956
Borlänge
4289
2:56:09
284
»
Åke Wigg
1955
Huskvarna
4520
2:56:10
285
»
Anders Lind
1971
Huddinge
5371
2:56:17
286
»
Nils-Gunnar Edvardsson
1963
Årsunda If
4085
2:56:30
287
»
Johan Köling
1975
4112
2:56:43
288
»
Emanuel Löfström
1968
Borlänge CK
2425
2:56:53
289
»
Malin Jansson
1972
Gustafs
4130
2:56:59
290
»
Maria Johansson
1973
GUSTAFS
4442
2:57:00
291
»
Rosita Björklund
1972
Riddarhyttan
4067
2:57:06
292
»
Raimo Portamo
1948
Bålsta
5132
2:57:19
293
»
Göran Jansson
1967
Södertälje
4092
2:57:26
294
»
Göte Andersson
1957
4700
2:57:29
295
»
Anki Spåls
1973
Garphyttan
4555
2:57:31
296
»
Stina Engström
1988
Sigtuna
4235
2:57:45
297
»
Simon Wahlström
1978
Svärtinge
4052
2:57:48
298
»
Ulf Engström
1951
KUNGSÄNGEN
4419
2:57:49
299
»
Ylva Ohlsson
1976
LedR/FMTIS
4690
2:57:58
300
»
peter Gray
1979
Märsta
4448
2:58:01
301
»
Eleonor Eriksson
1951
IK REX
4029
2:58:05
301
»
Åsa Thyr
1972
4691
2:58:05
303
»
Mats Andersson
1954
Stockholm
186
2:58:28
304
»
Lena Rogström
1961
Göteborg
5767
2:58:44
305
»
Ove Wigg
1960
Venjan
4521
2:58:53
306
»
Maria Wessel
1966
Upplands Väsby
4400
2:59:11
307
»
Monika Jansson
1955
Spårvägen cykel
5955
2:59:16
308
»
Lars Olsson
1953
Spårvägen cykel
5954
2:59:16
309
»
Bo Andersson
1949
MRS
4362
2:59:21
310
»
Christofer Aiderfors
1966
Team Lumme
6486
2:59:39
311
»
Sussi Pettersson
1969
Team Däckdoktorn
4620
2:59:47
312
»
Joakim Pettersson
1965
Team Däckdocktorn
4619
2:59:48
313
»
Kim Mouridtsen
1966
Fredrikshof CK
1770
2:59:49
314
»
Annki Danielsson
1964
Fredrikshof CK
1771
2:59:50
315
»
Lennart Augustsson
1953
Pappa Lennartz CK
4724
3:00:06
316
»
Uolevi Petrelius
1948
OK Hammaren
4184
3:00:14
317
»
Peter Wennström
1965
Knivsta CK
4439
3:00:20
318
»
Rebecca Eurén
1990
Stockholm
127
3:00:57
319
»
Emma Bondeson
1996
Hägersten
126
3:00:59
320
»
Ingela Davidsson
1970
Södertälje
4093
3:01:00
321
»
Helene Hamberg
1967
Saltsjö-Boo
5950
3:01:08
322
»
Mikael Sjöstrand
1968
VCK
762
3:01:10
323
»
Christina Danielsson Gohde
1948
VCK
4387
3:01:12
324
»
Johan Broberg
1987
Säter
4280
3:01:18
325
»
Karl-Gustav Börjesson
1949
Åkersberga
4131
3:01:31
326
»
Dordi Börjesson
1951
Åkersberga
4132
3:01:50
327
»
Maria Janson
1990
Lantmäteriet
4279
3:01:54
328
»
Pia Nikkarinen
1959
Nej
4213
3:02:00
329
»
Annika Ulstrup
1957
Trosa Järna cykelklubb
4467
3:02:04
330
»
Gunnar Elgesjö
1948
Bergens
6074
3:02:06
331
»
Bo Linnér
1966
Björknäsbussarnas IF
1796
3:02:17
332
»
Angela Jaconelli Lind
1966
Huddinge
5372
3:02:20
333
»
Sten Berglund
1947
Bottnaryd
4716
3:02:31
334
»
Ewa Åslund
1959
Borlänge
4733
3:02:32
335
»
Marianne Berglund
1949
Bottnaryd
4715
3:02:33
336
»
Leif Nordquist
1940
smack
4651
3:02:55
337
»
Christina Larsson
1954
Strängnäs
4502
3:03:14
338
»
Sofia Karefjord
1971
AXA Sportclub
4055
3:03:49
339
»
Tommy Franck
1958
Lungt och fint oxå
5900
3:03:51
340
»
Göran Axelson
1952
Lugnt och Fint
6391
3:03:53
340
»
Ulf Reimbertsson
1959
Järfälla
4491
3:03:53
342
»
Åsa Lanneros
1969
Täby
4560
3:04:01
343
»
Linus Eriksson
1997
Borlänge
4424
3:04:09
344
»
Ulrica Berglöf Lilja
1981
Ride of Hope
4165
3:04:09
345
»
Linn Engman
1986
Köping-Kolsva OK
4216
3:04:09
346
»
Carina Eriksson
1969
Borlänge
4423
3:04:10
347
»
Markus Berggren
1989
Borlänge
4015
3:04:13
348
»
Jimmie Röndell
1973
eskilstuna
1599
3:04:35
349
»
Thomas Nyberg
1974
Segeltorp
4415
3:04:52
350
»
Peter Åberg
1956
Sävedalen
4090
3:04:52
351
»
Margit Åberg
1959
Sävedalen
4091
3:04:53
352
»
Leif Danielsson
1948
Västerås
4392
3:04:55
353
»
Moa Strömqvist
1993
Sandviken
4607
3:04:59
354
»
Linda Maltanski
1979
Sandvikens Cykelklubb
4606
3:04:59
355
»
Jörgen Mattsson
1961
4404
3:05:35
356
»
Ola Vikman
1966
4277
3:06:07
357
»
Marika Persson
1972
Västerås
4276
3:06:08
358
»
Ylva Carlsbratt
1959
Bålsta CK
4530
3:06:20
359
»
Marita Glademyr
1966
Bålsta CK
4445
3:06:22
360
»
Runo Wass
1940
Vallentuna
2635
3:07:09
361
»
Ulla Lundquist
1945
Aakersberga
4579
3:07:13
362
»
Petra Hyllienmark
1963
Lidingö
4150
3:07:23
363
»
Tony Lundquist
1942
Aakersberga
4578
3:08:13
364
»
Maria Johansson
1969
Stockholm
6247
3:08:19
365
»
Birgitta Brutemark
1962
Uppsala
4386
3:08:43
366
»
Christer Sohlberg
1973
Team Ormsalva
4756
3:08:55
367
»
Åsa Larsson
1966
Skattungbyn
4722
3:09:06
368
»
Ulrika Ramberg
1974
Team Ormsalva
4757
3:09:19
369
»
Göran Widing
1960
The Avengers
4065
3:09:56
370
»
Susanne Widing
1963
The Avengers
4066
3:09:56
371
»
Roland Harvigsson
1952
BROMMA
4632
3:09:59
372
»
Rolf Eriksson
1934
Ingen
4486
3:10:00
373
»
Fredrik Pellas
1976
Ingen
4487
3:10:04
374
»
Dan Pettersson
1981
Köping
4763
3:10:05
375
»
Lena Karlsson
1969
Sandvikens CK
4172
3:10:09
376
»
Anna Ström
1969
Stockholm
4013
3:10:14
377
»
Bengt Erik Lundström
1955
Nytorps vänner
4544
3:10:16
378
»
Lena Svedberg
1961
Sollentuna
4499
3:10:26
379
»
Mikaela Björk
1981
Köping
6520
3:10:30
380
»
Maria Hammarström
1978
Leksand
4294
3:10:45
381
»
Birgitta Sturk
1964
Stockholm
4692
3:10:52
382
»
Eva Gamberg
1953
Leksand
4390
3:11:25
383
»
Marcus Bergstrand
1989
4115
3:11:26
384
»
Markus Löfdahl
1971
Team Ormsalva
4755
3:11:30
385
»
Elisabeth Bergström
1963
IK Hinden
4133
3:11:30
386
»
Annelie Eklöf
1967
1967
4322
3:11:38
387
»
Lena Fagerman
1957
Täby
4490
3:11:47
388
»
Lena Landström
1968
IngaröCK
5540
3:11:51
389
»
Ulla Ericson
1964
Bullarens GoIF
4441
3:11:54
390
»
Ann-Sofie Billter
1973
Manickas
5923
3:12:13
391
»
Bengt Tegre'
1952
MRS
4361
3:12:28
392
»
Grund Isak Bengtsson
2006
Falu CK
4198
3:12:31
393
»
Jens Alexandersson
1952
Rindö
4719
3:12:35
394
»
Ylva Ljungqvist
1959
Falun
4359
3:12:36
395
»
marion larsson
1950
bullarens goif
4576
3:12:40
396
»
Yvonne Bengtsson
1971
Korsnäs IF SK
4197
3:12:42
397
»
Anders Bengtsson
1965
Korsnäs IF SK
4196
3:12:42
398
»
Ida Wallén
1997
Team Ormsalva
4754
3:13:04
399
»
Kristina Danielsson
1993
Team Ormsalva
4758
3:13:06
400
»
Johanna Jernberg
1997
Qwarnsveden triathlon
4047
3:13:07
401
»
Johan Eriksson
1968
4409
3:13:32
402
»
Erik Malm
1981
Rosersberg
4698
3:13:41
403
»
Dan Öman
1960
Skänninge
4051
3:13:56
404
»
Roland Mattsson
1962
Borensberg
4682
3:13:59
405
»
Magnus Nordfors
1969
Heby
4308
3:14:06
406
»
Jan Hubbert
1972
4088
3:14:12
407
»
Anna-Lena Slott Persson
1971
LIDINGÖ
5105
3:14:25
408
»
Mathias Persson
1969
LIDINGÖ
5106
3:14:27
409
»
Ketty Lundvall
1970
Tyresö
4604
3:14:27
410
»
Jessica Hjerpe
1976
Saltsjö-boo
6023
3:14:33
411
»
Stefan Troeng
1966
Tallkrogens IF
1096
3:14:35
412
»
Camilla Widlund
1965
4168
3:14:42
413
»
Kerstin Olsson
1957
4137
3:14:42
414
»
Karin Sandberg
1965
Bromma
4167
3:14:43
415
»
Michael Olsson
1959
IFK Sala
4136
3:14:45
416
»
Pirjo Lindqvist
1957
Uppsala
5428
3:14:46
417
»
Mats Juhlin
1966
VKVS Cykelklubb
2314
3:14:52
418
»
Camilla Juhlin
1966
HÄSSELBY
4004
3:14:54
419
»
Rolf Abrahamsson
1949
fredrikshof
4005
3:14:55
420
»
Åsa Klintemar
1968
Solna
4337
3:14:55
421
»
Ossi Petrelius
1954
Stora enso
4683
3:14:56
422
»
Anton Petrelius
2003
Stora enso
4681
3:14:59
423
»
Monika Annell
1965
Ik nocout.se
4644
3:15:53
424
»
Tommy Stjernholm
1951
Sollentuna
4345
3:15:56
425
»
Annette Hamberg
1963
Södertälje
4566
3:15:59
426
»
Peter Wahlquist
1971
Norrtälje
5586
3:16:01
427
»
Eva Stjernholm
1950
Sollentuna
4346
3:16:03
428
»
AnnCatrin Walfridsson
1962
Stockholm
4506
3:16:39
429
»
Birgitta Servin
1963
Stockholm
4017
3:17:04
430
»
Annie Arkebäck Morén
1953
Uppsala
4598
3:17:09
431
»
Eddie Nordfors
1945
Karnevalsgänget
4484
3:17:17
432
»
Ronja Olsson
1987
Mora
4573
3:17:20
433
»
Ewa Bäck
1974
Team Ormsalva
4751
3:17:39
434
»
Marina Fredriksson
1989
Team Ormsalva
4750
3:17:41
435
»
Karin Rudhe
1957
Lasses vänner
4654
3:17:53
436
»
Jenny Berggren
1958
Lasses vänner
2626
3:17:54
437
»
Gunilla Löfgren
1953
Adelsö IF
4349
3:18:09
438
»
Kristina Helsing-Strömberg
1952
Sundbyberg
4343
3:18:10
439
»
Janne Strömberg
1950
Sundbybergs IK
4342
3:18:16
440
»
Anders Löfgren
1951
Adelsö IF
4348
3:18:18
441
»
Håkan Söderlind
1960
Sundsvall
4597
3:18:18
442
»
Eva-Lena Ahlström Hermansson
1961
Tumba
4382
3:18:23
443
»
Ivar Danielsson
1938
Mora
4236
3:18:25
444
»
Jesper Danielsson
1970
ÄLVSJÖ
4237
3:18:26
445
»
Irene Söderlind
1962
Sundsvall
4600
3:18:31
446
»
Hans Ryberg
1953
Grycksbo
4157
3:18:50
447
»
Ulla Ryberg
1957
Grycksbo
4156
3:18:54
448
»
Marie Turfors
1962
Järfälla
4399
3:19:01
449
»
Stefan Turfors
1958
Järfälla
4398
3:19:03
450
»
Ilse Lundholm
1957
enköping
4613
3:19:19
451
»
Katrin Jonsson
1960
Gnarp
4536
3:19:20
452
»
Kent Jonsson
1956
Gnarp
4535
3:19:21
453
»
johny jexell
1945
bålsta
4354
3:19:24
454
»
Gunnar Palmberg
1969
Skanska IF
4406
3:19:30
455
»
Pia Klernäs
1963
4255
3:19:35
456
»
Magnus Hyllander
1963
Spårvägen CF
4254
3:19:37
457
»
Ingemar Berglund
1955
Knivsta
4464
3:19:38
458
»
Jacob Gunnarsson
1986
Stockholm
4293
3:20:48
459
»
Anders Gunnarsson
1955
Bromma
4446
3:20:48
460
»
Lars Lindstedt
1955
Sandviken
4447
3:20:51
461
»
Tuomas Halonen
1981
Åkersberga
5007
3:20:57
462
»
HANS ORNEVI
1956
1956
4420
3:20:58
463
»
Eva Kjellin
1959
Knivsta
4163
3:21:02
464
»
Anna-Karin Lövgren
1969
Avesta OK
4229
3:21:03
465
»
Ann-Christine Centerström
1961
VALLENTUNA
4046
3:21:09
466
»
Linda Bäck
1978
Lur
4549
3:21:18
467
»
Mikaela Ravelius
1985
5666
3:21:21
468
»
Sandra Nyström
1985
Rättvik
4045
3:21:25
469
»
Ingrid Liljesand
1956
Sköndal
4699
3:21:46
470
»
Kristina Matsson
1967
Hållnäs
4034
3:21:59
471
»
Åke Lungan Lundkvist
1962
enskede
4264
3:22:04
472
»
ingela Höglund
1968
Gävle
4033
3:22:18
473
»
Tommy Larsson
1949
Enköping
4637
3:22:24
474
»
Annika Berbres
1964
Falun
5682
3:22:43
475
»
Camilla Erlandsson
1968
Bjursås
4462
3:22:54
476
»
Eva Tilsjö
1960
Bandhagen
4374
3:23:11
477
»
Jan Dahlin
1964
Bandhagen
4375
3:23:11
478
»
Camilla Ottosson
1963
Leksand
4711
3:23:13
479
»
Trond Sörli
1948
Turcyklisterne
4334
3:23:17
480
»
Daniel Engberg
1977
Loudden CK
4026
3:23:20
481
»
Tuula Petrelius
1960
Gävle
4667
3:23:31
482
»
Per Wiman
1961
Västerås
4504
3:23:41
483
»
Martin Lundberg
1992
Bandhagen
4553
3:23:43
484
»
Åke Fridlund
1953
Söderhamn
4024
3:23:50
485
»
Lilian Fridlund
1947
Söderhamn
4025
3:23:51
486
»
Linna Jakobsson
1999
Bagarmossen
4023
3:24:11
487
»
Marja-Leena Portamo
1949
Bålsta
5133
3:24:12
488
»
Anne-Marie j
1969
Bagarmossen
4022
3:24:20
489
»
Gunilla Larsson
1958
Mjölby
4182
3:24:35
490
»
Anneli Wikström
1965
Mjölby
4183
3:24:36
491
»
Charlotte Hellsten Husman
1962
Fredrikshof
4550
3:24:53
492
»
Eva Nyman
1956
Saltsjöbaden
6119
3:25:01
493
»
Lilian Lunde
1945
CK Ceres
4636
3:25:17
494
»
Marianne Sjögren
1949
Öregrund
4288
3:25:23
495
»
Else-Marie Lundberg
1965
Tierp
4286
3:25:24
496
»
Ping Liang
1969
Västerås
4505
3:25:46
497
»
Ann-Sofie Edenhamn
1969
Uppsala
4328
3:25:51
498
»
Britt Larsson
1953
Länna IF
5435
3:25:52
499
»
AMPARO LINDHE
1968
HÄSSELBY
4443
3:26:14
500
»
Kaija Seijboldt
1962
Solna
4267
3:26:16
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>