Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Siljan Runt 2018
Resultat
Följ täten
12 mil – Siljan
Visar resultat
251 - 500
av totalt
1304
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
251
»
Per Gransell
1963
Atlas Copco IF
5219
4:28:14
252
»
Johan Hårleman
1963
Essity korpen
5854
4:28:17
253
»
Per-Olov Larsson
1983
44
6451
4:28:46
254
»
Hans Darlöf
1955
Falun
6215
4:28:46
255
»
Jan Linderoth
1964
Falun
6390
4:28:47
256
»
Magnus Svärdsèn
1970
Hallstavik
5103
4:28:55
257
»
Johan Linde
1982
5843
4:29:19
258
»
Anders Backlund
1982
Team Hufs
5842
4:29:20
259
»
Peder Johansson
1950
IFK Sala
6388
4:29:53
260
»
Per Olov Otterhäll
1950
5391
4:29:54
261
»
Henrik Blomster
1971
Systemair
5869
4:29:56
262
»
Lennart Svensson
1958
Sjövik ck
5871
4:30:00
263
»
Maria Rakic
1986
Stockholm
6488
4:30:26
264
»
Anna Rakic
1986
Stockholm
6489
4:30:26
265
»
Trine Raustein
1977
Enköpings Djurklinik
5493
4:30:41
266
»
Håkan Bäckström
1972
Sollentuna
5569
4:30:53
267
»
MATS Karlsson
1964
Nyhammars IF
6478
4:30:55
268
»
Carin Bäckström
1969
Sollentuna
5568
4:30:59
269
»
Markus Ottesen
1981
Falun
5334
4:31:02
270
»
Mats Björklund
1981
Bravida Dalarna
5337
4:31:14
271
»
Annalena Hörbing
1967
Karlskoga
6266
4:31:17
272
»
Pernilla Karlsson
1975
Karlskoga
6265
4:31:19
273
»
Bengt Bäckström
1967
Gnesta
5485
4:31:48
274
»
Arjan Bronsveld
1974
ABB IF
1258
4:31:51
275
»
Jon Janers
1973
Bravida Dalarna
5220
4:32:16
276
»
Daniel Söffge
1986
Morgongåva
6438
4:32:34
277
»
Marielle Welander Lindgren
1976
IK JARL
5279
4:32:39
277
»
Michael Welander Lindgren
1970
IK Jarl
5278
4:32:39
279
»
Glenn Stiemens
1987
Favro
5401
4:32:48
280
»
Claes Friström
1943
Östra Roddistriktsförbundet
5858
4:33:11
281
»
Carina Gillberg
1969
Knivsta CK
5838
4:33:16
282
»
Mats Andersson
1958
Uppsala
5841
4:33:18
283
»
Jenny Myrdal
1973
5604
4:33:20
284
»
Anders Myrdal
1973
Vendelsö
5603
4:33:21
285
»
Niclas Persson
1970
Stockholm
6236
4:33:38
286
»
Kristofer Gossas
1985
Hedemora
5310
4:33:47
287
»
Eva-Lena Andersson
1965
Uppsala
5840
4:34:12
288
»
Stenerik Malmqvist
1962
Dalahus
5017
4:34:13
289
»
Gunnar Bruhn
1944
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5152
4:34:20
290
»
Conny Sares
1957
Stora skedvi
5844
4:34:27
291
»
Andreas Hemström
1992
-
6440
4:34:45
292
»
Anna-Carin Jonasson Juhlen
1960
Juhlens El
5798
4:35:04
293
»
Tom Rustander
1941
Enköping
6431
4:35:08
294
»
Mats Pettersson
1963
Happy
6267
4:35:10
295
»
Bengteric Lundberg
1958
Borlänge
5481
4:35:12
296
»
David Hägerroth
1977
Gullbrandstorp
5182
4:35:12
297
»
Håkan Rudström
1957
Uppsala
6513
4:35:20
298
»
Ingmar Perdjaks
1959
Flen
5442
4:35:21
299
»
Börje Hols
1954
Cyckel&Fjäll
6444
4:35:23
300
»
Gunilla Melin
1963
Täby
2202
4:35:26
301
»
Ulf Johansson
1963
Täby
2205
4:35:27
302
»
Robert Saarela
1989
Eskilstuna IK
6424
4:35:37
303
»
Magnus Söderholtz
1980
Mr
5899
4:35:43
304
»
Jonas Knape
1971
Stockholm
421
4:35:48
305
»
Gunilla Olsson
1964
Karlskogacyklisterna
6515
4:35:50
306
»
Staffan Söderholtz
1948
Västerås
5898
4:35:54
307
»
Ralph Sandbacka
1952
Neuroförbundet
6217
4:36:06
308
»
Alf Nyström
1944
Storstockholms Brandförsvar
6137
4:36:06
309
»
Fredrik Kalén
1978
Hägersten
5257
4:36:13
310
»
Rune Farth
1958
Leksand
6461
4:36:20
311
»
Dag Nilsson
1951
Team Family
5047
4:36:23
312
»
Anders Sjöberg
1944
stockholms brandförsvar BIK
6059
4:36:34
313
»
Lars Lindroth
1945
Storstockholms Brand försvar
6103
4:36:35
314
»
Kati Palmkvist
1968
1.60-klubben
5019
4:36:42
315
»
Johnny Hellsten
1955
Ikväll segro
5971
4:36:44
316
»
Urban Svensson
1948
Fagersta
5553
4:37:02
317
»
Johan Svensson
1978
Upsala CK
5554
4:37:02
318
»
Tomas Hansson
1964
Göteborg
5550
4:37:03
319
»
Ove Bergquist
1953
UIK
5998
4:37:27
320
»
Anders Bergquist
1967
Södertälje
5814
4:37:30
321
»
Tony Hällman
1958
5658
4:37:37
322
»
Andreas Johansson
1984
5669
4:37:40
323
»
Carl Olsson
1979
Notar Örebro
5308
4:37:42
324
»
Bengt Hjärpe
1951
Borlänge
5065
4:38:01
325
»
Yvonne Hjärpe
1958
Borlänge
5064
4:38:06
326
»
Conny Gossas
1958
5338
4:38:08
327
»
Mats Eldebrant
1957
Björknäsbuss IF
2122
4:38:32
328
»
Susanne Rosé n
1966
Ck Fix
6213
4:39:17
329
»
Robert Lindvall
1970
Örbyhus
6479
4:39:17
330
»
Pär-Arne Eriksson
1963
417
4:39:17
331
»
Thomas Plahn
1958
419
4:39:21
332
»
Stefan Sjökvist
1954
Ludvika
6392
4:39:44
333
»
Robert Ramström
1964
Ogan Sunshine riders
5617
4:41:02
334
»
Oliver Ramström
1998
Järna
5332
4:41:03
335
»
Stefan Wallin
1967
Dalregementets If triathlon
6064
4:41:06
336
»
Henrik Markgren
1986
Volvo AH fritid
5412
4:41:08
337
»
Mattias Edvardsson
1993
Falun
5027
4:41:10
338
»
Ellinor Wallin
1993
Falun
5026
4:41:12
339
»
Thomas Jedeberg
1958
Green Cargo
6209
4:41:15
340
»
Fredrik Einarsson
1983
Matfors
6327
4:41:50
341
»
Therese Rykatkin
1970
MIF Ornö
5695
4:42:09
342
»
Ingvar Ljungstedt
1947
Herrängens CK
6232
4:42:59
343
»
Peter Raksanyi
1962
Stockholm
1533
4:43:00
344
»
Anders Andersson
1954
Björklinge
5270
4:43:02
345
»
Roine Björk
1964
Uppsala
5552
4:43:03
346
»
Olov Lundin
1959
Stockholm
5041
4:43:10
347
»
Peter Sjöbeck Hellsing
1963
Roslagsbro IF
6345
4:43:12
348
»
Jan-Ove Eriksson
1961
Björklinge
5271
4:43:24
349
»
Håkan Karlsson
1957
Portocoloms Internationella Cykelklubb
6097
4:43:27
350
»
Tina Saren
1991
Leksand
5958
4:44:02
351
»
Fredrik Johansson
1992
Bromma
6108
4:44:12
352
»
Karl-Johan Hagström
1963
Kungsör
125
4:44:35
353
»
Tina Grundin
1968
Mora ck
157
4:44:36
354
»
Pentti Petrelius
1959
Gävle
6339
4:44:39
355
»
Sven Erik Jönsson
1965
Mora
6494
4:44:43
356
»
Arto Toikkanen
1960
harnäs skutskär simselskap
5850
4:44:48
357
»
Bo Andren
1963
5267
4:45:19
358
»
Jeanette Karlberg
1964
Stora Enso Bioenergi AB
5335
4:45:26
359
»
Per Medin
1950
Örebro
6271
4:45:40
360
»
Maria Ernlund
1966
Knivsta CK
6034
4:45:45
361
»
Marie Eldh
1960
Knivsta CK
6033
4:45:45
362
»
Bjarne Johansson
1962
5293
4:46:14
363
»
Martin Kvarnefalk
1969
Team Apfelstrudel
1126
4:47:12
364
»
Jonas Sjöberg
1974
Gubbar i (o) Trim
5297
4:47:23
365
»
Thomas Karlsson
1964
Kalmar
6124
4:48:45
366
»
Göran Larsson
1959
Tom Simpsons Minnesklubb
5009
4:48:47
367
»
Martina Bjorkman Nyqvist
1974
Sockertoppen IF
5770
4:48:52
368
»
Magnus Olsson
1971
Hedemora
6382
4:49:05
369
»
Johnny Samils
1973
1973
6370
4:49:05
370
»
Björn Rolin
1981
Norrtälje
5021
4:49:07
371
»
Annica Lewin
1986
5342
4:49:08
372
»
Bengt Lewin
1950
Sälens IF
5341
4:49:10
373
»
Jonas Bergström
1988
5343
4:49:15
374
»
Magnus Vinsten
1964
Champagne Runners
5382
4:49:16
375
»
lars lindberg
1958
heby cykel
5911
4:49:21
376
»
Henrik Wallentin
1975
Mölnbo
5280
4:49:25
377
»
Patrik Alpin
1967
Stockholm
6518
4:49:36
378
»
Bertil Färnqvist
1953
Lallarna
6115
4:49:39
379
»
Annika Hale
1967
Falun
1643
4:49:44
380
»
Mats Lundin
1956
Stockholms Hamnar
5751
4:50:07
381
»
Marina Jernberg
1966
Skoghall CK Hammarö
6264
4:50:11
382
»
Jens Nilsson
1990
Borlänge Roddklubb
6517
4:50:15
383
»
Katja Bengtzing
1971
Skoghall CK Hammarö
6071
4:50:21
384
»
Lars Andersson
1950
Björnlunda
6387
4:50:29
385
»
Frank Kawecki
1987
5159
4:50:46
386
»
Thomas Turneus
1962
Kungsbacka
5757
4:51:01
387
»
Lars Back
1950
Älvsjö
5506
4:51:29
388
»
Kristina Birath
1966
Västerås CK
5896
4:51:41
389
»
Pelle Lundahl
1952
Dimmornas Bror
5672
4:51:44
390
»
Peter Olsson
1973
Kungsbacka
5754
4:51:44
391
»
Joakim Borg
1965
Sälens IF
5559
4:51:49
392
»
Mikael Hanson
1969
CK Rondör
6032
4:51:52
393
»
Annika Back
1986
Stockholm
5507
4:51:56
394
»
Kenneth Locknert
1956
Örby
5316
4:52:01
395
»
Anita Bromö
1954
Vandrarringen
5941
4:52:11
396
»
Adele Kvarnström
1992
Tönnet CK
5134
4:52:15
397
»
Josefin Carlsson
1989
Bromma
6106
4:52:19
398
»
Bo Sandström
1953
Täby
5112
4:52:20
399
»
Pelle Björkman
1963
Enskede
5086
4:52:24
400
»
Göran Carlsson
1956
Olsfors
6107
4:52:28
401
»
Sussie Eriksson
1977
CSK Ludvika
5228
4:52:35
402
»
Marie Lundin
1985
Falun
5208
4:52:35
403
»
Kjell Nordin
1958
Seco Fagersta
5544
4:52:42
404
»
Thomas Arnebrant
1973
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club
6417
4:52:43
405
»
Hanna Fredholm
1971
Herrängen CK
6290
4:52:43
406
»
Susanne sjöström
1981
Gävle
6407
4:52:55
407
»
Anders Wesström
1986
Diös IF
6419
4:52:56
408
»
Lars Åhman
1950
Crossfit Ibex
6260
4:53:20
409
»
Sergio Maraldo
1955
5394
4:53:20
410
»
Leif Eriksson
1962
KATRINEHOLM
5992
4:53:50
411
»
Marita Bengtsson
1959
Sk Bore Cykel
5212
4:53:57
412
»
Mats Eriksson
1956
CK Ceres
6086
4:54:18
413
»
Lars-Åke Jansson
1957
Åmåls CA
6463
4:54:28
414
»
Hans Lassbo
1956
Karlstad
6011
4:54:42
415
»
Jan Olof Eriksson
1940
CK Ceres
6234
4:54:57
416
»
Kent Eriksson
1952
Åmåls cykelamatörer
5217
4:55:02
417
»
Annika Flognfeldt
1960
Skoghall CK Hammarö
6338
4:55:10
418
»
Siv-Inger Rådström
1973
Skoghalls CK Hammarö
6347
4:55:14
419
»
Gerd Lärfars
1955
Fredrikshof CK
1859
4:55:15
420
»
Ola Bengtsson
1964
Åmåls CA
5216
4:55:26
421
»
Johan Lundgren
1963
Gavle
415
4:55:32
422
»
Agge Eriksson
1955
Åmåls CA
5043
4:55:47
423
»
Tord Lillja
1962
CK Rondör
5258
4:55:57
424
»
Anders Löwencrantz
1964
5130
4:56:13
425
»
Robert Janson
1975
Stockholm
5129
4:56:16
426
»
Linda Nyström
1976
Söderhams OK
6411
4:56:30
427
»
Peter Björklund
1962
Fredrikshof
5857
4:57:02
428
»
Julia Höglund
1994
Rättvik
5042
4:57:04
429
»
Joakim Thornberg
1976
5131
4:57:33
430
»
ROBIN LONG
1989
0
5124
4:57:34
431
»
Kenneth Karlsson
1952
Tidaholms Cykelamatörer
6448
4:57:58
432
»
Anders Åsberg
1968
Tca Tidaholm
6292
4:57:59
433
»
Mats Beskow
1960
RIF Hangaround
5384
4:58:08
434
»
Frida Engblom
1978
Bjursås
5876
4:58:26
435
»
Nils Meinhard
1968
Herrängen
5596
4:58:41
436
»
Jonas Rosenberg
1991
Sollentuna
6100
4:59:02
437
»
Mikael Rosenberg
1964
Rönninge
6091
4:59:08
438
»
Ulf Rosenberg
1964
Älta
5887
4:59:31
439
»
Mats Lindh
1967
Leksand
2469
4:59:40
440
»
Lena Saarela
1961
Torshälla
1719
4:59:41
441
»
Sara Maier
1990
Torsåker
6510
4:59:44
442
»
Carl Larsson
1988
Torsåker
6511
4:59:46
443
»
Susanna Östberg
1966
Väjern
4367
4:59:53
444
»
Susanne Nilsson
1972
Uppsala
6206
4:59:54
445
»
Catharina Nilsson
1978
Spårvägen CF
6426
4:59:55
446
»
Kristin Orrestig
1980
Oak Island oldies
5803
5:00:38
447
»
Karin Sigge
1981
Oakisland Oldies
5831
5:00:39
448
»
Anette Martinsson
1973
Mora
5224
5:00:39
449
»
Leif Ahlström
1950
Leffe cykel
5398
5:00:40
450
»
Nils Henningsson
1980
Oakisland Oldies
5830
5:00:40
451
»
Keijo Uusikartano
1963
Hallstahammar
5301
5:00:41
452
»
ingalill Jansson
1955
Vassunda IF
5397
5:00:41
452
»
Per Orrestig
1976
Oak Island oldies
5804
5:00:41
454
»
Marie Jansson-Gran
1968
UPPSALA
5759
5:00:44
455
»
Peter Jansson
1964
Uppsala
5760
5:00:44
456
»
Folke Emilsson
1950
5775
5:00:47
457
»
Mats Efraimsson
1965
5772
5:00:48
458
»
Cecila Fehrm
1968
5773
5:00:54
459
»
Thomas Fehrm
1960
5774
5:00:54
460
»
Marie Jernberg
1968
Malung
5771
5:00:58
461
»
Pär Pendel
2000
Leksand
2480
5:00:59
462
»
Kenneth Larsson
1954
Strängnäs
5934
5:01:00
463
»
Johan Lundgren
1973
Mölnbo
6516
5:02:05
464
»
Mikael Skantz
1962
Åmåls CA
5671
5:02:19
465
»
Carina Karlsson
1967
Västerfärnebo
5601
5:02:30
466
»
Jens Werndén
1964
Team Werndén Brothers
6159
5:02:35
467
»
Hans Hedlund
1965
Alfta ck
5951
5:03:14
468
»
Jocke Lindgren
1965
Alfta ÖSA OK
5521
5:03:15
469
»
Mats Johansson
1964
Kungsbacka
5755
5:03:43
470
»
Magnus Gelinder
1962
Ovidius Bygg CK
5318
5:04:04
471
»
Rolf Cassergren
1958
Segeltorp
6151
5:04:12
472
»
Lars Edberg
1957
Uppsala
5562
5:04:18
473
»
Kim Persson
1990
Boda kyrkby
1690
5:04:18
474
»
Anders Bergström
1943
Marco Pantani
1279
5:04:29
475
»
pipar Hans Erik Thuresson
1947
jobsarbo ck
6323
5:04:37
476
»
Michael Rosendahl
1968
Enköping
6084
5:04:46
477
»
Anette Jensen
1966
Enköping
6085
5:04:46
478
»
Jeanette Lundström
1980
5625
5:05:24
479
»
Joakim Lundström
1982
Team Kyrkbyn
5624
5:05:31
480
»
Eva Vikberg
1954
Falun
5933
5:05:37
481
»
Rickard Vikberg
1955
fFAlun
5932
5:05:39
482
»
Lars-Olof Eklund
1950
Avesta
6386
5:05:47
483
»
ulf Draggart
1954
Saltsjö-Boo
5277
5:05:59
484
»
Joakim Kusen
1977
Åberga
2479
5:06:05
484
»
Birger Ehn
1945
Linköpings SK
5557
5:06:05
486
»
Mats Wahlström
1954
Orsa IF
2737
5:06:05
487
»
Torsten Oskarsson
1949
Ransta IK
6120
5:06:07
488
»
Rolf Netsby
1950
Gustafs
6258
5:06:09
489
»
Patrick Bermvik
1964
Muskö if
6282
5:06:12
490
»
Torbjörn Brishammar
1957
IBM-klubben
6183
5:06:18
491
»
Camilla Brishammar
1989
Stockholm
5555
5:06:18
492
»
Carina Lepp Persson
1967
Tyresö
582
5:06:40
493
»
katrin Draggart
1968
Saltsjö-Boo
5276
5:06:43
494
»
Patrik Brännström
1968
ABB IF
5191
5:07:10
495
»
Karin Swärd Lindberg
1965
Vandrarringen
5192
5:07:10
496
»
Hans Karlsson
1956
5386
5:07:21
497
»
Roger Kylgård
1965
Hagan
6066
5:07:22
498
»
Helen Wallin
1966
Falun
6065
5:07:35
499
»
Margaretha Wibeck
1954
Stockholm
6436
5:07:44
500
»
Roland Gustafsson
1945
Segeltorp
5475
5:07:53
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>