Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Siljan Runt 2018
Resultat
Följ täten
16 mil – Siljan och Orsasjön
Visar resultat
751 - 1000
av totalt
2565
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
751
»
David Horn
1971
Sundbyberg
2746
4:57:26
752
»
Anders Åberg
1972
Team Alliansloppet
382
4:57:41
753
»
Lina Sares
1984
Stora skedvi
1594
4:57:45
754
»
Anders Göras
1978
Brudpiga
912
4:57:46
755
»
Linda Buckard
1973
Team family
532
4:57:52
756
»
Joakim Buckard
1974
Team family
531
4:57:54
757
»
My Lissmors
1999
Team Ormsalva-Bianchi
1428
4:57:56
758
»
Göran Forsberg
1952
CK Vinet
2749
4:57:58
759
»
ninja sand wallonius
1971
subxx
2160
4:58:02
760
»
Linda Hemmingson
1975
Stenhamra
1573
4:58:02
761
»
Jesper Andersson
1972
Bromma
976
4:58:03
762
»
Thomas Weingarten
1963
Haga Health Club
913
4:58:03
763
»
Christer Steenhouwer
1965
Mer än el i Stockholm AB
931
4:58:04
764
»
Mark Farmery
1969
Team Cykelcenter Södertälje
2840
4:58:06
765
»
Christian Rollfelt
1964
Sundbyberg
1062
4:58:07
766
»
Michael Bäck
1961
Bro Bikers
120
4:58:10
767
»
Carina Eriksson
1965
Södertälje ck
2029
4:58:15
768
»
Hans Malmkvist
1952
Team Tumba Träningscenter
2465
4:58:15
769
»
Anna Mellström
1970
Södertälje CK
1670
4:58:16
770
»
Hans Berge
1959
SödertäljeCykelklubb
585
4:58:16
771
»
Krister Mellström
1970
Södertälje CK
1669
4:58:16
772
»
Hasse Hofmann
1963
Södertälje ck
2028
4:58:17
773
»
Gregory Ezelsdorfer
1963
Team Cykelcenter Södertälje
2838
4:58:18
774
»
Henrik Larsson
1974
Örebrocyklisterna
93
4:58:22
775
»
Roger Eriksson
1959
CK Stabil
2064
4:58:24
776
»
Björn Wirén
1956
Södertälje CK
485
4:58:30
777
»
Ulf Johansson
1963
Cykelintresset i Umeå
1707
4:58:41
778
»
Joakim Eriksson
1986
Majorna bikers
333
4:58:42
779
»
Christer Gustavsson
1957
uppsala ck
2041
4:58:46
780
»
John Barnekow
1987
Atlas Copco IF
827
4:58:47
781
»
Johan Vilhelm Löfgren
1982
Örebro
533
4:58:49
782
»
Andreas Johansson
1999
Team Ormsalva-Bianchi
1351
4:59:01
783
»
Peter Hedenström
1973
1651
4:59:01
784
»
Luc Verdruye
1965
Söderala
1109
4:59:02
785
»
Magne Bergersen
1965
NCC BIL
2825
4:59:03
786
»
Göran Näslund
1955
1955
1265
4:59:06
787
»
Dick Häggblom
1990
IF Åland
730
4:59:08
788
»
Robert Thelin
1960
Fredrikshof
2280
4:59:11
789
»
Karl Ek
1990
Mineteam
800
4:59:14
790
»
Mats Nordin
1958
Alnö Race Team
4356
4:59:14
791
»
Klas Turdell
1990
Mineteam
206
4:59:16
792
»
Svein Arne Östevik
1962
STOCKSUND
1083
4:59:16
793
»
Petter Backman
1990
Mineteam
412
4:59:17
794
»
Petter Turegård
1980
Strängnäs
438
4:59:19
795
»
Magnus Granath
1978
Järfälla
439
4:59:21
796
»
Mats Nilsson
1962
Storvreta
2030
4:59:26
797
»
Bengt Nilsson
1968
Atlas Copco IF
826
4:59:58
798
»
Helena Kihlberg
1966
Örebrocyklisterna
838
5:00:02
799
»
Peter Hildebrand
1976
Team Ormsalva
3068
5:00:09
800
»
Thom Johansson
1972
IFK MORA
534
5:00:09
801
»
Bengt-Göran Jönsson
1964
Motala Aif CK
2428
5:00:13
802
»
Kenneth Tröger
1963
Dellner IK
1304
5:00:13
803
»
Lars Kroon
1968
Motala AIF CK
2216
5:00:14
804
»
Vilhelm Möttönen
1999
Brudpiga
1852
5:00:15
805
»
Håkan Andersson
1967
Säter
1275
5:00:16
806
»
Jari Möttönen
1962
Brudpiga
1853
5:00:16
807
»
Kjell Bergqvist
1963
Säter
1306
5:00:17
808
»
Sixten Andersson
1956
Mora ck
1446
5:00:17
809
»
lars-ove karlsson
1948
motala motioncykling
1079
5:00:17
810
»
Fredrik Nylén
1971
Dellner IK
1305
5:00:18
811
»
Johan Colliander
1976
Atlas Copco IF
821
5:00:18
812
»
Clas Larsson
1976
Atlas Copco IF
779
5:00:18
812
»
Patrik Hjalmarsson
1949
MAIF
1071
5:00:18
814
»
Göran Jansson
1951
spårvägen sk
812
5:00:32
815
»
Åsa Larsson
1968
Fredrikshof CF
2011
5:00:38
816
»
Birgitta Vegfors Pettersson
1964
Maif
2601
5:00:39
817
»
Arne Martin Soot
1960
N-1930 Aurskog
1322
5:00:41
818
»
Lasse Wasberg
1972
Cyklavilse
1225
5:00:48
819
»
Jonas Bäckström
1999
Team Ormsalva-Bianchi
1517
5:00:49
820
»
Lars Holmström
1969
Köping
1649
5:00:50
821
»
Henry Runsala
1965
Atlas Copco IF
814
5:00:53
822
»
Jonas Wall
1988
Huddinge
1842
5:00:54
823
»
Johan Bergmark
1974
Fredrikshof
1876
5:00:57
824
»
Josefin Öberg
1972
Fredrikshof CK
304
5:01:00
825
»
Mikael Svanberg
1975
Fredrikshof CK
303
5:01:02
826
»
Mats Åkerberg
1973
Fredrikshof
1038
5:01:06
827
»
Ronny Lejonqvist
1962
Motala AIF CK
2300
5:01:07
827
»
Aslak Rautio
1962
Solna
841
5:01:07
829
»
Sandra Reblin
1985
SUB XX
106
5:01:10
830
»
Anders Kihlström
1980
Kristinehamn
2584
5:01:13
831
»
Anna Karin Åqvist
1963
CK SubXX
2279
5:01:13
832
»
Marianne Staaf
1966
CK Sub xx
2712
5:01:13
832
»
Lena Lundström
1952
CK Hymer
2950
5:01:13
834
»
Erika Hård
1973
CK SubXX
2198
5:01:13
835
»
Johan Gustafson
1968
Fredrikshof
1463
5:01:19
836
»
Ulrica Cavallin
1967
Gävle Triathlon
324
5:01:20
837
»
Mathias Linder
1973
2096
5:01:25
838
»
Magnus Fransson
1968
Motala AIF CK
2564
5:01:27
839
»
Leif Tjäder
1964
Sollentuna
2771
5:01:30
840
»
carl stenbeck
1968
Mälarö sok
2225
5:01:33
841
»
Mats Åmark
1963
Värmdö
510
5:01:44
842
»
Ellinor Persson
1968
Borlänge
791
5:01:44
843
»
Erik Wallin
1981
Svegs IK Cykel
1074
5:01:46
844
»
Rolf Kindmark
1959
St Tidö CK
2952
5:01:47
845
»
Bengt Holmström
1964
1650
5:01:47
846
»
Mattias Lodin
1971
Öfvre OdlarensCK
2954
5:01:47
847
»
Ola Wallin
1977
Svegs IK Cykel
1075
5:01:48
848
»
Håkan Jansson
1962
UPPSALA
2282
5:01:49
849
»
Mikael karlsson
1957
knivsta ck
1904
5:01:51
850
»
Urban Löfqvist
1958
Knivsta CK
1966
5:01:55
851
»
Holger Ecke
1965
Vattenfall IF Älvkarleby
773
5:01:59
852
»
Kaji Löwhagen
1969
Maxprestation
746
5:02:09
853
»
Jürgen Eichler
1964
Stockholm
338
5:02:16
854
»
stefan nordström
1969
nordströms el
960
5:02:22
855
»
Paulo Gago
1984
Portugal
2849
5:02:26
856
»
Linda Bergström
1980
Svegs IK
2068
5:02:27
857
»
Martin Elofsson
1969
Borlänge
735
5:02:30
858
»
magnus elgqvist
1957
stocksund
2161
5:02:33
859
»
Stig Bergman
1955
Norbergs CK
849
5:02:48
860
»
Toni Aigner
1958
Sollentuna
2447
5:03:11
861
»
Peter Höglund
1959
Alnö Race Team
2364
5:03:19
862
»
Kåre-Ivar Skaro
1966
Tjust bike & running club
726
5:03:21
863
»
Ivan Ström
1970
Tjust BRC
887
5:03:21
864
»
Jan Nilsson
1961
Pumpade däck
1379
5:03:22
865
»
Louise Ström
1970
Tjust BRC
888
5:03:23
866
»
Christer Walderik
1964
Sigtuna
2681
5:03:30
867
»
Jens Danielsson
1965
Spånga
1939
5:03:32
868
»
Magnus Björk
1969
Sundbyberg
745
5:03:34
869
»
Karsten Bergdahl
1970
Fredrikshofs IF Cykelklubb
2876
5:03:36
870
»
Janet Olsson
1973
Friskis o svettis Falun
2976
5:03:39
871
»
Therese Kallerman
1978
VÄSTERÅS
1636
5:03:39
872
»
Pierre Ottebratt
1976
SOLNA
130
5:03:40
873
»
Leif Wiborg
1963
Avesta
2658
5:03:43
874
»
Christer Karlsson
1966
Team Sportia Uppsala
2758
5:03:58
875
»
Veronica Sjöström
1974
1612
5:04:02
876
»
Andreas Woxberg
1975
CK Myrsjö
614
5:04:09
877
»
Magnus Frischenfeldt
1966
Getryggen SK
1423
5:04:10
878
»
Patrik Nilsson
1970
Bromma
502
5:04:19
879
»
Kristin Nilsson
1972
503
5:04:20
880
»
Fredrik Degerman
1983
Forza Brunfors
939
5:04:29
881
»
Ralf Karlsson
1957
Viking Line / Ålandscyklisterna
729
5:04:35
882
»
Sture Danielsson
1975
IF Åland
727
5:04:35
883
»
carl gustaf Annerstedt
1950
östersund
2133
5:04:39
884
»
Jörgen Sjöberg
1967
CK Myrsjö
617
5:04:43
885
»
Torbjörn Landenberg
1963
CK Hymer
2368
5:04:48
886
»
Peter Nyberg
1958
PN Friskvård AB
2289
5:04:48
887
»
Mikael Vesterberg
1969
Myrsjö CK
104
5:05:00
888
»
Kristian Petrelius
1974
Älta
103
5:05:20
889
»
Kristian Nordgren
1970
Östhammar
801
5:05:23
890
»
Thomas Lechner
1960
Brandkårens ik
1824
5:05:24
891
»
Teemu Sulin
1967
Hans Östling AB
1111
5:05:35
892
»
Oscar wahlund
1984
Östersund ck
2969
5:05:42
893
»
Casper Ullsten-Wahlund
1983
Sollentuna
3072
5:05:43
894
»
Anders Mattsson
1973
Köping
1001
5:05:44
895
»
Andreas Matsson
1970
1331
5:05:48
895
»
Michael Lembke
1962
Sundbybergs IK Skidor
278
5:05:48
897
»
Tomas Stöt
1968
Mora CK
443
5:05:49
898
»
Joakim Löfstedt
1967
Ck Uni
2413
5:05:49
899
»
Hans Andersson
1955
Handelsbankens IF
553
5:05:50
900
»
Stefan Axelsson
1958
Mora CK
51
5:05:53
901
»
Tobias Anderberg
1977
I2If Karlstad
1981
5:05:53
902
»
Emelie Lundin
1982
I2If Karlstad
2002
5:05:54
902
»
Karoline Westerlund
1956
Gimonäs CK
2395
5:05:54
902
»
Thomas Frost
1988
Mora ck
783
5:05:54
905
»
Christina Stärner
1965
Mora ck
685
5:05:54
906
»
Per-Erik Hansson
1960
Mora CK
448
5:05:54
907
»
Staffan Hugerth
1965
Mora CK
1063
5:05:54
908
»
Mats Björkman
1971
Mora CK
173
5:05:54
909
»
Bengt Andersson
1966
Mora CK
1761
5:05:55
910
»
Anders Stöt
1965
Mora CK
1704
5:05:55
911
»
Helena Gezelius -Björkman
1973
Mora CK
1135
5:05:55
912
»
Frederic Gard
1967
Mora CK
2042
5:05:56
913
»
Per Edvall
1963
Mora ck
168
5:05:56
914
»
Peter Nordlund Carbon
1962
Peppes Pedal
2589
5:05:58
915
»
Magnus Pellas
1971
Mora CK
1073
5:06:00
916
»
Johan Forslund
1965
Team Magnus
1064
5:06:02
917
»
Joakim Larsson
1987
Mora CK
1092
5:06:05
918
»
Pernilla Sellfors-Forsling
1980
Hofors AIF cykel
2563
5:06:06
919
»
Glenn Karlsson
1954
Broby GoIF
2327
5:06:17
920
»
Göran Westlund
1965
Kalmar CK
425
5:06:21
921
»
Fredrik Nilsson
1970
Uddnäs Glas & Solskydd CK
2956
5:06:28
922
»
Peter Åslund
1972
Lag Framnäs
2095
5:06:37
923
»
Bert-Ola Nilsson
1972
Alnö Race Team
1677
5:06:42
924
»
Roy Johansson
1960
Cksundet
2243
5:06:42
925
»
Hans Nordsten
1971
Alnö Race Team
1678
5:06:42
926
»
Tommy Köhn
1965
Gävle Triathlon
31
5:06:52
927
»
Jonas Persson
1969
Svegs IK Cykel
1066
5:06:56
928
»
Peter Magnusson
1964
Borlänge
561
5:07:02
929
»
Mats Mattsson
1968
Axa Sports Club
1357
5:07:05
930
»
Nicklas Widenberg
1974
SALTSJÖBADEN
2090
5:07:20
931
»
Madeleijn Perjos
1983
Gävle
193
5:07:34
932
»
Roger Sandberg
1967
Rimbo SOK
570
5:07:39
933
»
Kenny Dolleris
1971
IFK Morsa SK
426
5:07:43
934
»
Göran Ekdahl
1957
Knivsta CK
903
5:07:44
935
»
Sofia Sundblad
1980
Falun
3017
5:07:48
936
»
Magnus Jönsson
1980
Kungsbacka CK
2351
5:07:49
937
»
Maria Hedlund
1974
Falun
1784
5:07:49
938
»
Stefan Andersson
1972
Falun
3070
5:07:50
939
»
Lars Blom
1957
Knivsta CK
875
5:07:55
940
»
Mikael Nybrink
1962
Sigtuna
856
5:07:59
941
»
Håkan Bäck
1965
Taberg
1479
5:08:12
942
»
Anette Ring
1965
Skoghall
2203
5:08:20
943
»
Mats Nordin
1958
Alnö Race Team
3100
5:08:23
944
»
Björn Gårdensjö
1951
Västerås ss
1209
5:08:26
945
»
Fredrik Gustafsson
1971
Ekerö IK
865
5:08:27
946
»
Magnus Johnsson
1971
Älvsjö
866
5:08:28
947
»
Andreas Färneland
1971
Tullinge
2800
5:08:29
948
»
Christer Jowenberg
1966
Team ADK
2832
5:08:30
949
»
Stefan Ekström
1972
1296
5:08:31
950
»
Markus Hasselström
1968
Cykellistan
88
5:08:45
951
»
Roine Andersson
1958
CK UNI
1518
5:08:53
952
»
Robert Fuchs
1961
A7X
1138
5:08:53
953
»
Marcus Tillberg
1979
Tillbergs bygg
3056
5:09:00
954
»
Lennart Hellsten
1956
Fredrikshof CK
1978
5:09:00
955
»
Erik Carlsson
1955
Värmdö CK
2186
5:09:02
956
»
Mårten Ullberg
1986
CK Sefyr
233
5:09:06
957
»
David Berling
1973
Svarta Haesten CK
1694
5:09:15
958
»
Claes Dyrman
1963
HAMMARÖ
1281
5:09:19
959
»
Håkon Ödegaard
1984
Norge
1803
5:09:29
960
»
Genesa Lariego
1974
Atlas Copco IF
823
5:09:31
961
»
Kenneth Ågren
1970
CSK Ludvika
515
5:09:33
962
»
Ulrika Bäck
1974
Ludvika
501
5:09:34
963
»
Öivind Ödegaard
1950
Norge
1802
5:09:43
964
»
Andreas Larsson
1993
Rönninge
2307
5:09:55
965
»
Magnus Pålsson
1968
Razzi di fumo
1587
5:09:55
966
»
Conny Arnold
1955
Bohus Malmöns CK
674
5:09:58
967
»
Peter Jotorp
1957
Västerås CK
1889
5:10:00
968
»
Artur Vilela
1980
Portugal
910
5:10:02
969
»
Johan Karlsson
1975
CK Parr
1139
5:10:04
970
»
Hans Larsson
1967
Södertälje CK
2324
5:10:08
971
»
Elias Lindqvist
1973
Knivsta CK
2085
5:10:11
972
»
Georg Kaufmann
1966
Axa
269
5:10:18
973
»
Svante Solman
1972
270
5:10:18
974
»
Per-Olov Jemth
1956
Sandvikens CK
1795
5:10:33
975
»
Oscar Älenmark
1991
Fredrikshof Cykelklubb
2975
5:10:52
976
»
Björn Lindberg
1962
Fredrikshof ck
1808
5:10:52
977
»
Jens Jergman
1977
Järfälla
2012
5:10:52
977
»
Emil Envall Ahlberg
1982
Åkersberga
1672
5:10:52
979
»
Alex Diaz Ahlberg
1984
Riala
2020
5:10:52
980
»
morgan kjellen
2000
Fredrikshof
2087
5:10:53
981
»
Emma Vidarsson
1986
Fredrikshof CK
321
5:10:53
982
»
Teresia Dunér
1972
Fredrikshof CK
857
5:10:54
983
»
Staffan Molin
1962
Fredrikshof CK
2922
5:10:54
984
»
Anette Nilsson
1963
Fredrikshof CK
1011
5:10:55
985
»
Peter Aspling
1971
Fredrikshof Cykelklubb
3086
5:10:56
986
»
Kent Ackholt
1971
Fredrikshof CK
1291
5:10:57
987
»
Christine Thuresson
1990
Fredrikhof CK
3020
5:10:58
988
»
Ronny Andersson
1955
Norrtälje
2551
5:10:58
989
»
Jimmy Hamari
1979
Charlottenbergs IF
2751
5:11:00
990
»
Carl Hamsten
1981
Bromma
1996
5:11:00
991
»
Kristian Sundström
1980
AXA SC
651
5:11:01
992
»
Pär Sandberg
1964
ODCK
2461
5:11:02
993
»
Johan Holmgren
1953
Fredrikshof
2481
5:11:03
994
»
Mattias Lindberg
1977
Krassen CK
711
5:11:04
995
»
Carl-Axel Karlström
1962
Bollnäs CK
2013
5:11:05
996
»
Andreas Björklund
1985
Bollnäs CK
721
5:11:05
997
»
Stig Rask
1959
Bollnäs ck
2069
5:11:07
998
»
Malin Näslund
1975
Bålsta CK
846
5:11:08
999
»
Patrik Hagström
1974
Bålsta CK
977
5:11:09
1000
»
Mats Edvinsson
1969
Bollnäs ck
1576
5:11:09
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>