Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Siljan Runt 2018
Resultat
Följ täten
12 mil – Siljan
Visar resultat
1251 - 1304
av totalt
1304
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1251
»
Klaus Dejler
1957
Axa sc
5141
7:41:39
1252
»
Agnes Nilsson
1962
Axa sc
5139
7:41:44
1253
»
Kristina Holm
1979
Gävle
5946
7:42:22
1254
»
Lillan Magnusson
1973
Vikmanshyttan
6385
7:43:05
1255
»
Peter Johansson
1967
Segeltorp
5454
7:43:17
1256
»
Stefan Holm
1958
Segeltorp
5456
7:43:20
1257
»
Britt-Inger Lindberg
1947
SMOL
5740
7:44:12
1258
»
Annika Nyberg
1958
5801197822
5945
7:44:18
1259
»
Åke Nyberg
1955
Gävle
6405
7:44:19
1260
»
Monica Lärfars
1957
Stockholm
5983
7:44:58
1261
»
Anette Andersson
1959
GÄVLE
5985
7:45:04
1262
»
Monica Lindh
1957
Västerås
5275
7:47:25
1263
»
Jesper Cederlöf
1970
Malmö
5196
7:49:05
1264
»
Carina Lindström
1968
Årsta
5369
7:49:22
1265
»
Roger Lindström
1968
Årsta
5370
7:49:33
1266
»
Birgitta Lindh
1959
HALLSTAHAMMAR
5285
7:50:43
1267
»
Anders Östlund
1962
Järfälla
5018
7:51:43
1268
»
Maria Östlund
1969
-
5171
7:51:44
1269
»
Marie Holm
1960
Segeltorp
5455
7:51:50
1270
»
Anneli Johansson
1967
Segeltorp
5453
7:51:50
1271
»
Åsa Höijer
1973
Borlänge
5089
7:51:52
1272
»
Anneli Lundin
1954
Transtrand
5090
7:52:53
1273
»
Åsa Uppegård
1970
Ingen
5070
7:53:10
1274
»
Evy Ögren Lederud
1957
Fors
5325
7:54:46
1275
»
Ann-Christin Ahlenius
1960
Garpenberg
5647
7:55:20
1276
»
Kerstin Adnell
1967
Vallentuna
5723
7:59:24
1277
»
Lennart Söderström
1945
Öje
5704
7:59:27
1278
»
Martin Romanowski
1972
Täby
2044
7:59:29
1279
»
Anders Långberg
1968
Stockholm
2017
7:59:32
1280
»
Katarina Romanowski Jonsson
1977
Täby
2045
7:59:32
1281
»
Anna Söderbärj
1970
Ingen
5069
8:00:18
1282
»
Ruben Bark
1962
Finspång
6152
8:02:50
1283
»
Sara Wood
1995
Nacka
6253
8:04:16
1284
»
Jimmy Kjellström
1993
9306071110
5057
8:06:36
1285
»
Bogösta Ramlöw
1950
Ramlöws EL AB
5653
8:07:32
1286
»
Josefina Svens
1990
5458
8:11:58
1287
»
Daniel Käll
1984
Storvik
6437
8:12:05
1288
»
Sarianna Suomi
1974
Grangärdebygdens Ck
404
8:14:32
1289
»
Lena Olsson
1951
5215
8:15:08
1290
»
Inger Karlsson
1955
Rudskoga IF
6472
8:15:14
1291
»
Pia Qviström
1961
Hölö
6318
8:16:42
1292
»
Roine Karlsson
1959
Hölö
6319
8:16:52
1293
»
Kerstin Örnberg Karlsson
1959
Hölö
6320
8:16:54
1294
»
Krister Åström
1960
Hölö
6317
8:16:59
1295
»
Tim Wood
1967
Nacka
6255
8:18:46
1296
»
Martin Wood
1998
Nacka
6254
8:18:47
1297
»
Ingela Lundberg
1991
Gävle
5656
8:22:54
1298
»
Maj-Britt Lundberg
1960
Gävle
5655
8:24:11
1299
»
Khuong Tran
1977
KUNGSGÅRDEN
6204
8:26:41
1300
»
Therese Tran
1979
KUNGSGÅRDEN
6203
8:26:41
1301
»
Helena Friberg Ruge
1966
STOCKHOLM
5138
8:27:17
1302
»
Mimmi Öström
1970
Stenhamra
5135
8:27:31
1303
»
James Byrgren
1957
Stockholm
6143
8:42:49
1304
»
Maria Byrgren
1962
Stockholm
6144
8:43:44
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>