Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Siljan Runt 2018
Resultat
Följ täten
16 mil – Siljan och Orsasjön
Visar resultat
1501 - 1750
av totalt
2565
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1501
»
Peter Ek
1961
Bålsta
2544
5:50:10
1502
»
Håkan Ågren
1954
Lantmäteriets fritidsförening
1971
5:50:11
1503
»
Robert Paulsson
1953
weski
381
5:50:14
1504
»
Magnus Boman
1970
FLIR-IF
1149
5:50:17
1505
»
Anders Kahlin
1954
RIF
3033
5:50:24
1506
»
Mats Stefansson
1958
Lantmäteriets FF
2373
5:50:25
1507
»
Filip Backström
1975
ODCK
1160
5:50:32
1508
»
Anders Busk
1962
Grythyttan
743
5:50:38
1509
»
Anders Åhman
1963
Vallentuna
1781
5:50:38
1510
»
Dennis Wallén
1992
Krylbo
1915
5:50:46
1511
»
Erik Lönnberg
1988
Krylbo
1914
5:50:48
1512
»
Josefin Berglund
1993
Huddinge
2437
5:50:49
1513
»
Jan Berglund
1966
Huddinge
2436
5:50:50
1514
»
Örjan Otterbjörk
1949
Society WeSki
1970
5:50:55
1515
»
Christoffer Rinne Laurin
1986
Skärgårdens Multisportare
99
5:50:57
1516
»
Kelsey Brown Landelius
1990
Holmarna
505
5:50:59
1517
»
Kaj Brown Landelius
1986
Holmarna
506
5:50:59
1518
»
Jenny Willén
1982
Stockholm City Triathlon
1103
5:51:02
1519
»
Mikael Hedberg
1981
Stockholm City Triathlon
1104
5:51:02
1520
»
Rikard Nilsson
1970
Björka Old Boys
2756
5:51:07
1521
»
Michael Eriksson
1962
Väsby
901
5:51:08
1522
»
Stefan Idzikowski
1949
Uppsala
2439
5:51:08
1523
»
Mathias Hofrén
1969
Gävle
2404
5:51:17
1524
»
Jonas Svensson
1982
Structor Akustik
3089
5:51:24
1525
»
Jan Larsson
1955
Örebro
1740
5:51:30
1525
»
Annika Liedgren
1970
Nacka
190
5:51:30
1527
»
Kristin Åhman
1981
Örebro
902
5:51:31
1527
»
Victoria Larsson
1988
örebro
1739
5:51:31
1529
»
Johan Åhman
1979
Örebro
2062
5:51:32
1530
»
Jan Karlsson
1946
Broby GoIF
2537
5:51:33
1531
»
stefan goldberg
1965
Stockholm
2477
5:51:39
1532
»
Peter Mölleborn
1964
Hässelby
2482
5:51:51
1533
»
Gunnar Wallklint
1956
Team Brutale
583
5:51:51
1534
»
Olov Magnusson
1973
Enskede
697
5:52:07
1535
»
Henrik Wettergren
1970
Rönninge
70
5:52:10
1536
»
Mikael Estvall
1962
Uppsala
2869
5:52:14
1537
»
Joakim Landén
1970
Vallentuna
2705
5:52:24
1538
»
Joakim Oldeen
1989
8907277571
2732
5:52:26
1539
»
Billy Grundström
1987
Uppsala
1148
5:52:33
1540
»
Henrik Hansson
1968
Järfälla
394
5:52:35
1541
»
Patrik Kvist
1990
Sala
1204
5:52:41
1542
»
Robin Wallin
1984
Knivsta
2375
5:52:46
1543
»
Håkan Lundqvist
1955
Fredrikshof IF
478
5:52:55
1544
»
joakim cederberg
1965
fredrikshof
477
5:52:56
1545
»
Peter Björkholm
1964
Tyresö
1076
5:52:59
1546
»
Dan Hägglund
1990
Bromma
299
5:53:00
1547
»
Peter Sjöström
1969
Sala
1203
5:53:00
1548
»
roger skogman
1964
FOIK
672
5:53:09
1549
»
Kristoffer Gustafsson
1985
JR Dala Bygg
754
5:53:14
1550
»
Anders Thuresson
1982
Jobsarbo CK
6277
5:53:15
1551
»
Ola Östling
1956
Öregrund MTB
2781
5:53:29
1552
»
Christina Willner
1968
Ankarsvik
772
5:53:30
1553
»
Lennart Karlsson
1951
Alnö race team
785
5:53:32
1554
»
Stefan Fontaeus
1971
CK Rondör
1297
5:53:34
1555
»
christer simonson
1972
cyklavilse
1231
5:53:46
1556
»
Joakim Ågren
1967
Sundbyberg
2610
5:54:01
1557
»
Karl-Ake Nystrom
1950
Toftbyn
2826
5:54:18
1558
»
Lukas Cederholm
1987
Stockholm
298
5:54:29
1559
»
Paolo Frazzarin
1991
Fredrikshof CK
427
5:54:31
1560
»
Lars Morén
1956
Uppsala
2234
5:54:40
1561
»
Jörgen Söverstad
1965
Pilsnerklubben
1976
5:54:42
1562
»
Daniel Nordvaller
1973
24
5:54:49
1563
»
Lotta de Mander
1959
CK Dunken
2286
5:54:56
1564
»
Pär Filip Hellbom
1992
Söderhamns CA
2827
5:55:01
1565
»
Rickard Appelberg
1968
Mid life crisis
2098
5:55:04
1566
»
lennart meandzija
1977
björka old boys
2639
5:55:14
1567
»
Patrik Nygårds
1973
Myggsjön
2524
5:55:15
1568
»
Linda Nygårds
1978
Myggsjön
2525
5:55:16
1569
»
Otto Lindeberg
1951
Norrköping
307
5:55:25
1570
»
Torbjörn Nilsson
1955
WeSki
1977
5:55:29
1571
»
Maarit Nordmark
1967
Stockholm CK
2938
5:55:32
1572
»
Olof Johnson
1965
Stockholm CK
1926
5:55:33
1573
»
Örjan Fallheden
1968
Bromma
2019
5:55:35
1574
»
Efteranmälan
2185
5:55:38
1575
»
Thomas Måwe
1982
Västerås
1773
5:55:39
1576
»
Annalena Olsson
1965
Västerås
808
5:55:40
1577
»
Jörgen Otterstål
1975
Team utan gränser CK
1207
5:55:41
1578
»
Johan Hübner
1971
Team Utan Gränser CK
1603
5:55:41
1579
»
Nils Rönström
1969
Team Utan Gränser CK
2850
5:55:43
1580
»
Thomas Olsson
1965
Västerås
2022
5:55:43
1581
»
Fredrik Ståhl
1973
Team utan gränser CK
395
5:55:44
1582
»
Jessica Tegnér
1976
TUG CK
2397
5:55:44
1583
»
Jessica A Otterstål
1974
Team utan gränser CK
1206
5:55:44
1584
»
Magnus Emanuel
1976
Team Utan Gränser
1564
5:55:46
1585
»
Henrik Berg
1972
TUG CK
2214
5:55:46
1586
»
Silvia GIorgi George
1972
TUG CK
1544
5:55:46
1587
»
Karin Särka
1968
Hisingens CK
999
5:55:47
1588
»
Elin Blixman
1982
Team utan gränser
2174
5:55:48
1589
»
Johan Lilja
1978
Team Utan Gränser
811
5:55:49
1590
»
Robert Trouin
1974
TUG CK
2951
5:55:50
1591
»
Kristin Göransson
1983
TUG CK
2208
5:55:50
1592
»
Nils Johansson
1960
Team utan gränser
2173
5:55:51
1593
»
Birgitta Nilsen
1955
Fredrikshof Cykelklubb
1922
5:55:59
1594
»
Håkan Westgärds
1965
Team RobinWest
164
5:56:07
1595
»
Peter Landén
1966
Fredrikshof CK
3080
5:56:09
1596
»
Per Henrik Engberg
1966
FOIK
579
5:56:09
1597
»
Andrew Miller
1978
Gimo
1630
5:56:18
1598
»
Matt Law
1977
1631
5:56:18
1599
»
Andreas Fritz
1981
Atea IFF
472
5:56:19
1600
»
Magnus Land
1967
Stockholm
1624
5:56:24
1601
»
Pontus Andreasson
1964
Scania
463
5:56:31
1602
»
Nicklas Mathiasson
1979
Vevstakarna IF
612
5:56:32
1603
»
Mikael Ternhult
1980
Vevstakarna
595
5:56:32
1604
»
Niclas Svensson
1972
ESIK
3045
5:56:48
1605
»
Susanne Berneryd
1969
Fredrikshof CK
2223
5:56:48
1606
»
Örjan Sjöström
1954
Fredrikshof CK
1917
5:56:50
1607
»
Jonas Holmberg
1962
Fredrikshof CK
1884
5:56:51
1608
»
Jordi Viana
1964
Fredrikshofs CK
2430
5:56:51
1609
»
Per Holmer
1962
Fredrik Hof IF CK
1923
5:56:52
1610
»
Göran Lindqvist
1957
Fredrikshof IF CK
2541
5:56:52
1611
»
Thomas Eriksson
1969
Rönninge
2037
5:56:58
1612
»
Sven Lunnegård
1956
Stockholm
2708
5:57:19
1612
»
Mats Andersson
1980
PREEM IF
1269
5:57:19
1614
»
Erik Arvidsson
1958
BIF
1528
5:57:30
1615
»
Anne Larsson
1961
Metria AB
2802
5:57:31
1616
»
Niclas Swanér
1966
Ichverein RC
2529
5:57:42
1617
»
Per Olofson
1965
Ichverein RC
2528
5:57:44
1618
»
Tomas Ekdahl
1953
Fredrikshof CK
568
5:57:52
1619
»
Anders Börthas
1961
IK Jarl
2226
5:57:57
1620
»
Charles Bengtsson
1983
Övre Månsänn sportgille
1481
5:57:57
1621
»
Geir Lindblad
1963
Solo
3081
5:57:58
1622
»
Torbjörn Eriksen
1961
Grillby
371
5:58:11
1623
»
Richard Alm
1979
Sigtuna
3013
5:58:13
1623
»
Staffan Tornblad
1982
Pappa Lennarts CK
3015
5:58:13
1625
»
Anders Björe
1960
372
5:58:13
1626
»
Niklas Veenhuis
1979
Märsta
195
5:58:15
1627
»
John Hammarström
1973
Leksand
2015
5:58:15
1628
»
Fredrik Ottosson
1981
Coor Sportsclub
202
5:58:17
1629
»
Michael Rosén
1967
Coor Sports Club
2777
5:58:22
1630
»
Bo Eriksson
1955
Västerås
1193
5:58:26
1631
»
Bo Eklund
1964
Bromma
351
5:58:34
1632
»
Dan Jarneklo
1967
JÄRFÄLLA
1113
5:58:47
1633
»
Sebastian Mattsson
1990
1366
5:58:53
1634
»
Peter Westhammar
1976
Tyresö
407
5:58:53
1635
»
Andreas Iggman
1978
FOIK
677
5:59:02
1636
»
Kajsa Kolmskog
1983
Foik
3095
5:59:04
1637
»
Benneth Larsson
1951
Österbybruk
2376
5:59:07
1638
»
Bengt Olsson
1954
Mora
1312
5:59:16
1639
»
Kenneth Sundholm
1971
Mariehamn, ÅLAND
2818
5:59:22
1640
»
Lars-Gunnar Widarsson
1955
Widarsson's
1172
5:59:22
1641
»
Kjell Heggvold Ullestad
1957
Tursyklistene Trondheim
1023
5:59:28
1642
»
Richard Hagel
1974
Järfälla
27
5:59:30
1643
»
Peter Lemoine
1972
Johanneshov
802
5:59:32
1644
»
David Widarsson
1987
Widarsson's
1171
5:59:35
1645
»
Anders Gruving
1959
Vasaloppsklubben i Hedemora
2647
5:59:37
1646
»
Håkan Mattsson
1955
Lugnetvägens cykelklubb
1365
5:59:38
1647
»
Margareta Robinson
1957
Team RobinWest
165
5:59:39
1648
»
Hans Birgersson
1957
CK Klubben
376
5:59:47
1649
»
Helga Ternby
1986
coor sports club
490
5:59:48
1650
»
Håkan Neuman
1972
Nävekvarn GIF
2473
5:59:50
1651
»
Mikael Anehorn
1961
Coor Sport Club
2560
5:59:53
1652
»
jens lindström
1975
heby
1844
5:59:54
1653
»
Jukka Oivanen
1953
Kopparberg
1196
5:59:55
1654
»
Elisabet Elvenäs
1963
Kopparberg
1197
5:59:55
1655
»
Jan Karlsson
1950
SCK
1532
6:00:01
1656
»
bill Turesson
1960
Järna sk
1541
6:00:04
1657
»
Ulla-Mari Stenestam
1961
ABBIF
942
6:00:36
1658
»
Bengt-Olof Stenestam
1953
ABB IF
941
6:00:40
1659
»
Christer Amberg
1962
Älta
2583
6:00:53
1660
»
Maria Ladic
1971
FSK
1390
6:01:00
1661
»
Hannu Huovinen
1966
Försvarets SK
1378
6:01:03
1662
»
Lars Jansson
1963
Tyresö
1163
6:01:10
1663
»
Göran Bjurelid
1952
Borlänge
1195
6:01:21
1664
»
Joanna Udden Hemmingsson
1967
6707053242
2844
6:01:24
1665
»
Mikael Ribic
1965
Kolsva
73
6:01:57
1666
»
Staffan Ingvander
1976
Älta
2559
6:02:03
1667
»
Stefan Sanfridsson
1966
Mjölby
402
6:02:12
1668
»
john jacobs
1958
Göteborg
2385
6:02:14
1669
»
Cecilia Sjösvärd
1970
Team Ljungskog
2683
6:02:15
1670
»
Mats Stengård
1969
Värmdö
2394
6:02:28
1671
»
Peter Steinauer
1956
Värmdö
6377
6:02:30
1672
»
leif kåvestad
1944
1374
6:02:34
1673
»
Thomas Lutro
1970
OV&VK
1909
6:02:37
1674
»
Tobias Ohls
1981
CK Sefyr
4
6:02:39
1675
»
Håkan Odenryd
1958
Järbo IF
2750
6:02:39
1676
»
Hans Elvén
1976
Team Hansarna
2805
6:02:46
1677
»
Fredrik Elvén
1973
Team Hansarna
2230
6:02:46
1678
»
Mattias Betsén
1965
Falun
509
6:03:09
1679
»
Lars Andersson
1966
Gnesta
488
6:03:10
1680
»
Eva Andersson
1967
Eskilstuna IK
2768
6:03:13
1681
»
Ulf Gau
1959
---
2767
6:03:14
1682
»
Thomas Hedin
1956
Fredrikshof IF
1826
6:03:14
1683
»
Mikael Grans
1965
1450
6:03:18
1684
»
Ulrik Paulsen
1958
KP aktiv
2967
6:03:29
1685
»
Krister Florin
1984
1449
6:03:34
1685
»
Joachim Lönnberg
1968
Bollnäs CK
2107
6:03:34
1687
»
Örjan Liss
1950
Knivsta CK
1516
6:03:39
1688
»
Leif Lindholm
1954
Team Lideby
1484
6:03:40
1689
»
Mats Naesström
1962
Solskenscyklisterna
702
6:03:40
1690
»
Claes Olerud
1955
Länna
2513
6:03:40
1691
»
Lennart Thunberg
1948
Solskenscyklisterna
235
6:03:42
1692
»
Yngve Lundberg
1957
Uppsala
2753
6:03:45
1693
»
Patrik Svensson
1987
1451
6:03:45
1694
»
annika Lindell
1957
Norrköping
2568
6:03:46
1695
»
Malin Benitez
1975
Solskenscyklisterna
701
6:03:47
1696
»
Anders Lövkvist
1965
Sköndal
6439
6:03:54
1697
»
Niclas Jaråker
1966
Falu IK
370
6:04:19
1698
»
Jimmy Lindgren
1966
Enskede
2128
6:04:23
1699
»
Bo Westblom
1959
Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag
1850
6:04:47
1700
»
Claes Bergström
1977
Avesta
1848
6:04:48
1701
»
Peter Guterstam
1965
Sollentuna
2851
6:04:50
1702
»
Gunnar Högström
1967
Umeå
2930
6:05:04
1703
»
Robert Stahl
1960
Kungsbergets Alpina
46
6:05:12
1704
»
Kenneth Pettersson
1953
Sandviken
42
6:05:18
1705
»
Roger svensson
1966
Vallentuna ck
2572
6:05:21
1706
»
Mats Hagelin
1958
GPCC
1453
6:05:35
1707
»
Marita Nilsson
1957
Fck
274
6:05:36
1708
»
Claes Persson
1962
Ica Handlarna
2857
6:05:40
1709
»
Anders Fryckstedt
1971
Vallentuna CK
2454
6:05:41
1710
»
Jenny Envall
1968
Team Ljungskog
2953
6:05:42
1711
»
Maria Röjmyr
1967
Team Ljungskog
618
6:05:44
1712
»
Sandra Sävström
1988
Team Ljungskog
3040
6:05:46
1713
»
Anna-Karin Pantzar
1963
Team Ljungskog
1963
6:05:46
1714
»
Ingegerd Carlsson
1965
Sundbyberg
1388
6:05:47
1714
»
Leif Karlsson
1961
Bälinge IF
2086
6:05:47
1716
»
Mikael Holmer
1968
113
6:05:48
1717
»
Renee Sundström
1970
Team Ljungskog
1941
6:05:48
1718
»
Lena Bodin
1962
Team Ljungskog
1794
6:05:49
1718
»
Pernilla Gatara
1966
Team Ljungskog
310
6:05:49
1720
»
Stefan Holmen
1967
Coor Sports Club
2408
6:05:49
1721
»
Maria Wallin
1963
Team Ljungskog
2433
6:05:51
1722
»
Mats Nordenfors
1968
Trångsund
2491
6:05:52
1723
»
Bo Edén
1962
Team Ljungskog
2197
6:05:52
1724
»
Helen Nylund
1963
Sundyberg
1625
6:05:53
1725
»
Marianne Holmén
1965
Team Ljungskog
2432
6:05:53
1726
»
Åsa Christiernin
1976
Team Turbo Uppsala
3030
6:05:53
1727
»
Eric Åsberg
1989
Team Turbo Uppsala
3031
6:05:53
1728
»
Anette Edén
1968
Team Ljungskog
2196
6:05:54
1729
»
Per-Olof Nylund
1955
Sundbyberg
1626
6:05:54
1730
»
Gert Mattisson
1961
Team Ljungskog
2434
6:05:56
1731
»
Oskar Andersson
1959
Eskilstuna IK
2766
6:06:02
1732
»
Anneli Green
1968
Team Ljungskog
2667
6:06:12
1733
»
Lisa Rolfsson
1991
Trollhättan
2129
6:06:13
1734
»
Kristin Hellström
1961
Hisingens CK
2652
6:06:15
1735
»
Mats Billstein
1968
Vattenfall IF Älvkarleby
1468
6:06:17
1736
»
Dean McGowan
1978
IK Fyris Triathlon
2971
6:06:20
1737
»
Peter Rolfsson
1958
Trollhättan
2130
6:06:21
1738
»
Kurt Dismark
1951
Emaljskylten Warberg CK
118
6:06:23
1739
»
Axel Billter
2001
Ekerö
733
6:06:27
1740
»
Sture Johansson
1957
Haga Bikers
1571
6:06:36
1741
»
Staffan Svärd
1975
Västerås
3044
6:06:44
1742
»
Magnus Eriksson
1974
Siljansnäs IF
135
6:07:30
1743
»
Magnus Palm
1962
Sollentuna
326
6:07:30
1744
»
Rasmus van Paaschen
1974
Hägersten
2948
6:07:38
1745
»
Mathias Snickar
1980
Falu Plattsättning
3074
6:07:51
1746
»
anders nilsson
1969
Sälen
1985
6:07:52
1747
»
Dag Allernäs
1966
Intersport Sälen
2143
6:07:53
1748
»
Leif Frimodigs
1955
Intersport Sälen
1903
6:07:54
1749
»
Ylva Ekmark
1971
Stockholm
2514
6:07:55
1750
»
Mats Reuterwall
1959
Intersport sälen
2004
6:07:57
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>